Semi Finals

 - SEMI-FINALS INFO - 
Thank you to all of this year's participants!

All point scorers are invited to the Semi Finals
at Pratt on January 18, 2020

Attention semi-finalists: Point-scorers who have points in multiple events and did not submit a declaration form to the Awards Table prior to the end of the final preliminary meet, may no longer choose their preferred event for the semi-finals.  In such cases the Seeding Committee will place a non-declaring point-scorer in an event at their discretion. Sorry, NO EXCEPTIONS, including for those who were for any reason unable to make the final preliminary meet. 

 

Name School City/State Points    
Jennifer Thomas Icahn Charter School 7 Bronx, NY 47    
Trinity Furtick Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 41    
Liana Benoit School One Scotch Plains, NJ 36    
Kaii Banks McCloud Elementary School Englewood, NJ 32    
Cameron Joseph Ward Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 31    
Summer Thomas North Star Academy Charter Newark, NJ 16.5    
Mackenzie Maxwell Ella Baker School New York, NY 15.5    
Ava Hudson Copper Beech Elementary School Glenside, PA 15    
Najada Thomas Rochelle Early Academy Queens, NY 8    
Isabella Haggins CS 21/ Crispus Attucks Elementary Brooklyn, NY 7    
Heaven Johnson PS 274X Bronx, NY 6    
Kiersten Haggins CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 4    
Aleena Wilson PS/IS 288 Brooklyn, NY 1    
Miah Smith MaST Community Charter Philadelphia, PA 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Genisa Modestin PS 375 Brooklyn, NY 50    
Adrieena Biggs PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 37    
Layla Mitchell Wissihickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 27    
Sydney Hoffman Ward B. Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 18    
Grabriela McLaughlin Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Sahmira Dixson West Belmar Elementary School Wall Township, NJ 44    
Adrianna Biggs PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 25.5    
Kacy Gordon Primos Elementary School Secane, PA 20    
Abigail Clue PS 118Q Queens, NY 19    
London Mancias Collins Elementary Livingston, NJ 17    
LaShea Collins North Dover Elementary Toms River, NJ 4    
Name School City/State Points    
Chelsea Smith Aquinas Academy Livingston, NJ 52    
Kunusasha Medas-King PS 220Q Edward Mandel Queens, NY 35    
Briscela McKauliff Brookside Elementary School Yorktown Hts, NY 30    
Melodi Ashford Mother of Providence Regional Catholic School Wallingford, PA 25    
Solei Hill PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 25    
Sakinah Wajid Grand Concourse Academy Charter School Bronx, NY 24    
Couture Newby PS/IS 288 Brooklyn, NY 18    
Christina Cyrus Our Lady of Victory Floral Park, NY 17    
Crystal Coston Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 16    
Mariam Wajid Grand Concourse Academy Charter School Bronx, NY 12    
Aiyona Garner PS/IS 208 Queens, NY 7    
Aa'Mylah Coston Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 6    
Paloma Franqui Success Academy Cobble Hill Brooklyn, NY 4    
Elizabeth Cohen PS 705 Brooklyn, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Asha Roper Stevens Cooperative School Jersey City, NJ 39    
Addison Bligen Memorial Spaulding Boston, MA 35.5    
Charlet Livingston Cavalary Chapel Academy Rockland, MA 35    
Aiya Dawkins Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 33    
Adriadne Irish-Bramble Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 29.5    
Ayrian Walters PS/IS 208 Brooklyn, NY 27    
Brielle Hudson Cornwall Elementary School Cornwall, NY 26    
Tarie Robinson Brooklyn Brownstone Brooklyn, NY 24    
Yejide N. Burge Kamit Preparatory Institute Brooklyn, NY 23    
Bailey Pierre-Louis PS 153 New York, NY 12.5    
Brielle Munoz PS 13Q Clement C. Moore Queens, NY 12.5    
Divina Koonce-Thompson Davis Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 7    
Chrisroldine Petit-Homme New Bridges Elementary Brooklyn, NY 4.5    
Ahmani Miller Achievement First Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3    
Avery Laurent Trinity Elementary New Rochelle, NY 2.5    
Savannah Blake Girls Prep Bronx, NY 1    
Havyn Robinson Brooklyn Scholar Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Amira Hopson Community School 21 Brooklyn, NY 44    
Sophia Cope Terrill Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 43    
Morgan Burgess Link Community Charter School Newark, NJ 42    
Hannah DeFlorimonte Future Leaders Institute Charter School New York, NY 23    
Jade Reed PS 121 Bronx, NY 18    
Amarah Crabbe Rowen Elementary Philadelphia, PA 18    
Jada Martinez PS 107 Bronx, NY 14    
Jocelyn Germain Roslyn Elementary Roslyn, PA 9    
Nevaeh Isaacs Burch Charter School Irvington, NJ 8    
Naomi Evelyn PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 7    
Amora Johnson Girls Prep New York, NY 5.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Savannah Minter PS 153/ Hellen Keller Bronx, NY 48    
Shyenne Blake Girls Prep Bronx, NY 39    
Marli Ashford Mother of Providence Regional Catholic School Wallingford, PA 29    
Alaysia Garner PS/IS 208 Queens, NY 27    
Kyra Mascoll CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 23    
Jocelyn Rice William B Ward Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 22    
Kaylin Strachn PS 153 Bronx, NY 22    
Chelsea Bridgett Buck Elementary Valley Stream, NY 17    
NaJea Smith PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 17    
Mafata Kourouma Success Academy Harlem 5 New York, NY 14    
Angelina Quiles Achievement First Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4    
Name School City/State Points    
Rhia Randolph Philip's Acad. Charter School Newark, NJ 50    
Brianna Burrell Patrick M. Villano Elementary School Emerson, NJ 37    
Khloe Khan PS 107 Brooklyn, NY 20    
Brianna Kennedy CS 21/Crispus Attucks Brooklyn, NY 14    
Jayda Johnson Valley Cottage Elementary Nyack, NY 11    
Name School City/State Points    
Sydney Chadwick St. Matthew School Edison, NJ 50    
Soleil Kelly Lower Gywnedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 35    
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Queens, NY 30    
Sahmani Lawrence West Oak Lane Charter School Philadelphia, PA 24    
Kylie Comas Merrick Academy Queens, NY 24    
Amari Hackett Chester Charter Community School Chester, PA 21    
Jahnisa Samuel Port Reading School #9 Port Reading, NJ 11    
Yazmene Harlem Science Hills Elementary Springfield, PA 2.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 52    
Aisha Wajid Grand Concourse Academy Charter School Bronx, NY 42    
Neenah Trusty Albert M. Greenfield School Philadelphia, PA 31    
Jazmene Harlem Science Hills Elementary Springfield, PA 29    
Olivia Solomon William B. Ward Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 26    
Samiah Griffith Loring Flemming Elementary Blackwood, NJ 14    
Jasmine Parran Home Instruction Westfield, NJ 12    
Maya Harrison Floral Park Bellerose School Floral Park, NY 11    
Cherish Harley Mastery Charter Thomas Elementary School-Pickett C Philadelphia, PA 10    
Julisa Derry Hess Educational Complex Mays Landing, NJ 9    
Annabelle Steckel Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4    
Fallon Siriban St. Anne's Garden City, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow School Wayland, MA 52    
Keren Dawkins Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 35.5    
Lailah Adams William B. Ward Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 31.5    
Ryann Joseph William B. Ward Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 25.5    
Morgan Bass Friends Seminary New York, NY 25.5    
Jah-Nia Koonce-Thompson Davis Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 24    
Amia Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 15    
Hazel Jeanty Achievement First Charter School Brooklyn, NY 13.5    
Natori Williams Stony Creek Elementary Blue Bell, PA 13.5    
Anaia Jean-Francois St. Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 12.5    
Brianna Munoz PS 13Q Clement C. Moore Queens, NY 5    
Ava Ferguson CPCS Brooklyn, NY 5    
Cayla Gold Achievement First Endeavor MS Brooklyn, NY 1.5    
Amaya Chesney CS 21/ Crispus Attucks Elementary Brooklyn, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Ashley Fulton Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 43    
Amirah Nesmith St. Helena Incarnation Philadelphia, PA 42    
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 39    
Sierra Passee Community Voices MS Springfield Gardens, NY 36    
Taylor Aska Liberty MS West Orange, NJ 29    
Shanice Thompson York Early College Academy Queens, NY 27    
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 17    
Amela Gullap St. Catherine of Genoa - St. Therese of Lisieux Brooklyn, NY 13    
Khloe Harrigan Redwood MS Queens, NY 6    
Arianna Montgomery Tatnall School Wilmington, DE 5    
Kardene Anderson East Harlem School New York, NY 3    
Laniua Ruff IS 59   3    
Talia Dixon MS 181 Bronx, NY 1    
Shania Young Icahn Charter School III Bronx, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Ron-niah Wright Richards MS Lawrenceville, GA 52    
Kamilah Alabi The Scholars Academy Queens, NY 44    
Kayla Kelsick Science Park MS Newark, NJ 35    
Jalynn Cage Carver Engineering & Science Philadelphia, PA 33    
Keira Gibbons Harrington MS Mt. Laurel, NJ 29    
Jazelle C. Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 29    
Ayannuah Williams-Monroe Engineering Science University Magnet School West Haven, CT 15    
Tiara Lawler STEM Academy Chester, PA 13    
Saphire Davis MS 297 Queens, NY 5    
Madison Praylow Central Park East New York, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Adilia Trim Manhattan Academy of Technology New York, NY 26    
Abigail Charles Fox Lane MS Bedford, NY 22    
Syniah White KIPP West Prep Philadelphia, PA 16    
Princess Golden The Harvey School Katonah, NY 15    
Kcaysha Medas-King Louis Armstrong MS Queens, NY 14    
Tyreesa Garnes IS 8 Queens, NY 10    
Juliette Reed Ethical Culture Fieldston School Bronx, NY 5    
Samaira Bunbury City and Country New York, NY 1    
Anna Vidolova Robert F. Wagner MS New York, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 50    
Kaddel Howard Cedar Crest MS Lebanon, PA 40.5    
Kiylah Williams Sage Park MS Windsor, CT 39    
Ryan Smith Holy Cross School Springfield, PA 24    
Skylar Skevelair Our Lady of Trust Brooklyn, NY 22    
Chloe Smith Aquinas Academy Livingston, NJ 17    
Jacqueline Washington Madiba Prep MS Brooklyn, NY 12    
Kanai Bey-English Mastery Pickett Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7    
Debra Norwood PS 288 Brooklyn, NY 6    
Olivia Facey PS 288 Brooklyn, NY 4    
Nia Reid MS 61 Brooklyn, NY 3    
Rayana Massey Sankofa Academy Philadelphia, PA 2    
Mia Maseili Deerfield MS Mountainside, NJ 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Julia Grant Stroudsburg MS Stroudsburg, PA 42    
Maya Gomes Arts & Letters New York, NY 40    
Kayleigh Jamieson Woodmere MS Woodmere, NY 29    
Damira Allen Northley MS Aston, PA 26    
Khloe Jones Freire Charter School Philadelphia, PA 23    
Rihanna DeFreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 15    
Taylor Jones West Oak Lane Philadelphia, PA 13    
Brianna Rucker MS 216/George Ryan Quuens, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 43    
Payton Drumwright Engineering and Science Philadelphia, PA 42    
Leilani Gibson Engineering Science University Magnet School West Haven, CT 38    
Lily Day Lakeland Copper Beech MS Yorktown Heights, NY 32    
Kamora Ruelas PS 288 Brooklyn, NY 25    
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 13    
Jimmiea King Bayshore MS Middletown, NJ 7    
Rakae Thomas MS 181 Bronx, NY 4    
Carina Fucich MS 67 Queens, NY 4    
Aneika Owolabi-Fajana PS 288 Brooklyn, NY 2    
Delahni Shaw MS 88 Brooklyn, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Alanna Woolfolk Clayton MS Clayton, NJ 52    
Olyvia Burrell Emerson Jr. Senior High Emerson, NJ 43.5    
Ka'Shya Hawkins William Floyd Paca MS Mastic Beach, NY 38    
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School New York, NY 29.5    
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 22.5    
Raven Birch MS 226 Queens, NY 22    
Fatimah Muhammad Saint Saviour Catholic Academy Brooklyn, NY 22    
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 20    
Zoe Eastman-Grossel Lyme-Old Lyme MS Old Lyme, CT 15    
Dakota Hickman MS 180 Bronx, NY 14    
Za'Qiyah Bacchas School for Global Leaders New York, NY 4    
Name School City/State Points    
Shalisha Robertson Betsy Ross Arts Magnet School New Haven, CT 52    
Takiyah Anthony IS 109 Queens, NY 42    
Olivia Coleman Palisades Prep Yonkers, NY 40    
Saige Nicholson Hackensack MS Hackensack, NJ 38    
Ava Jackson Carver Engineering & Science Philadelphia, PA 26    
Jordyn Searles Shawmont School Philadelphia, PA 24    
Salema Robinson Home School Plainfield, NJ 21    
Amaya Carruthers David E. Owens MS Milford, NJ 16    
Cora Anello Transfiguration School Tarrytown, NY 12    
Rodkecia Gayle Queens Collegiate Queens, NY 11    
Sani Hamlin Young Scholars Charter School Philadelphia, PA 10    
Jordyn Thomas Icahn Charter 7 Bronx, NY 9    
London Garcia Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9    
Dalea Merisier Union Avenue   3    
Gelencia Ford Holy Family School Bronx, NY 2    
Chloe Foster MS 180 Bronx, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Dayahana Douglas Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 46    
Mia Dansby Brockton HS Brockton MA 40    
Jada Ellis Manchester Township HS Manchester, NJ 32    
Heaven Jackson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 31    
Hannah Gadpaille Monsignor Scanlan HS Brooklyn, NY 26.5    
Tori Daniels Valley Stream South HS Valley Stream, NY 24    
Judith Walker Thayer Academy Brockton, MA 18.5    
Justein Whyte The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8    
Morgan Middleton Valley Stream Central HS Valley Stream, NY 6    
Samirah Moody Buckingham Browne Nichols School Cambridge, MA 5.5    
Amiya Franklin West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 4    
Chloe Piegat New Canaan HS New Canaan, CT 4    
Tasena Stevenson East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 4    
Thalia Benoit Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 3    
Alexia Barrows Erasmus Hall Brooklyn, NY 2    
Nadya Coleman West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Peyton Rollins Buckingham Browne Nichols School Cambridge, MA 52    
Brinesha Bain Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 37    
Tai Sheppard Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 32    
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 28    
Shelby Dejana Wilton HS Wilton, CT 25    
Tia Taylor St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 22    
Eko Dodd-Brown New Rochelle HS New Rochelle, NY 19    
Azariah Christopher East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 10    
Andree Celestin West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 10    
Cheyenne Carty Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 7    
Melinda Reid New Rochelle HS New Rochelle, NY 7    
Sabrina Pierre Paul The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5    
Anabelly Arias Linden HS Linden, NJ 4    
Bryanna Jackson West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 4    
Kylie Klapp Linden HS Linden, NJ 3    
Janiyah Simpkins Urban Assembly School for the Performing Arts New York, NY 3    
Nyjai Freeman Alexis Dupont HS Wilmington, DE 3    
Claire Shang Hunter College HS New York, NY 2    
Roneeshah Losier Linden HS Linden, NJ 1    
Taylor Forbes St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 1    
Amanda Hawker Alexis Dupont HS Wilmington, DE 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Brianna White Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 50    
Genelle Heyward Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 33.5    
Ki-yonna Cunningham Bushwick Academy of Urban Planning & Engineering Brooklyn, NY 23    
Simone Kelly St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 18.5    
Kortney Brown Curtis HS Staten Island 10.5    
Claudia Nanez Wilton HS Wilton, CT 4    
Ariel Salkey Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 2    
Mica Lambert Cardinal Spellman HS Bronx, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Anissa Moore Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 49    
Jadah Fitzgerald John Adams HS Queens, NY 44    
Chioma Ezike Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 37    
Kadija Soumaoro St. Joseph HS Brooklyn, NY 27    
Alina LaForest St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 23    
Khadija Lynch Harlem Renaissance New York, NY 22    
Skyler Andrews Uncommon Preparatory Charter HS Brooklyn, NY 18    
Kamoy Campbell Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 15    
Anjoli Mathew Brookline HS Brookline, MA 10    
Alanni Cannon Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 6    
Marianne Aghailas Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 46    
Jourdan Garnett Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 36    
Fanta Sanogo Promise Academy II New York, NY 16    
Angel Okafor Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 15    
Glory Moncion Allen Saunders HS Yonkers, NY 6    
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 5    
Anna Umlauf Manchester Township HS Manchester, NJ 4    
Monique Woods Boys & Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 4    
Christina Carroll William Penn HS   1    
Name School City/State Points    
Maya Dorer St. Joseph HS Brooklyn, NY 52    
Rainn Sheppard Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 44    
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 36    
Victoria Vidolova School of the Future New York, NY 27    
Madison McDonald Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 23    
Emily St. Louis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 21    
Elizabeth Beck New Explorations into Science, Technology, and Mat New York, NY 17    
Alessia Bubula Hunter College HS New York, NY 14    
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 11    
Leila Garroud West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 10    
Acadia Helfand Martin Luther King Jr. HS New York, NY 7    
Isabel Slippen Rye Country Day Rye, NY 6    
Brittany Juarez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 4    
Amya White Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2    
Cate Quinn Saint Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 1    
Charlotte Levenson High School for Environmental Studies New York, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Selah Dungey Newark Academy Livingston, NJ 45.5    
Bianca Staples Valley Central HS Montgomery, NY 39    
Grace Adeyeye Lakeland HS Shrub Oak, NY 31    
Reema Demopoulos Hunter College HS New York, NY 24    
Teresa Majkut St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 19    
Chisom Uzor Linden HS Linden, NJ 10    
Yashima Mitchell Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 9    
Caroline Panton Episcopal HS New York, NY 8    
Ariana Williams Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 5    
Sarrehginz Dessable The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4    
Name School City/State Points    
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 43    
Abigail Jefferies Archbishop Molloy HS Queens, NY 41    
Denae Hill West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 39    
Jayda Birch Springfield Gardens Campus Queens, NY 33    
Kashae Maxwell Wingate Campus Brooklyn, NY 27    
Dasola Sosanya James Madison HS Brooklyn, NY 24    
Danena Thompson Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 19    
Treynece Davis Mott Hall V Bronx, NY 14    
Olivia Prescott West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 11    
Jayla Vyent West Orange HS West Orange, NJ 10    
Brianna Jean Wingate Campus Brooklyn, NY 9    
Deborah Lendore Erasmus Hall Brooklyn, NY 7    
Chelsea Brown Jamaica HS Queens, NY 6    
Naomi Long World Journalism Preparatory School Queens, NY 5    
Yvonne Clinton Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 5    
Dakota Barnes Bronx Science HS Bronx, NY 5    
Heavenly White Bronx School for Law, Govt., and Justice Bronx, NY 4    
Jennifer Nulukuv Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School Queens, NY 3    
Sukya Williams Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 3    
Georgia Edwards Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Janai Lyons Jackson State University Jackson, Mississippi 42    
Satima Chambers   Queens, NY 39    
Victoria Ike Lehman College Bronx, NY 26    
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 24    
Nyah Anderson St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 20    
Yuleimy Fernandez SUNY Buffalo Buffalo, NY 13    
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 13    
Nichelle Robinson     10    
Grace Vixama   Brooklyn, NY 7    
Maya McDuffie   Brooklyn, NY 1    
Deborah Bailey   Brooklyn, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Kiara Birch Adelphi University Queens, NY 44    
India Norman Essex County College Newark, NJ 42    
Antonia Frazier   Queens, NY 39    
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 34    
Shahiana Oides Felician University Rutherford, NJ 27    
Keiandra Blair St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 24    
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 14    
Name School City/State Points    
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 42    
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 35    
Janee Patterson St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 28    
Zhoey Starkey St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 28    
Brittani Broderick   Bronx, NY 19    
Lorraine Mitchell   Philadelphia, PA 7    
Tehina Davis Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 6    
Tianna Jeffcoat   Philadelphia, PA 5    
Savannah Hewitt Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 4    
Bria Jordan Canisius College Buffalo, NY 3    
Chinyelu Okeapu St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Chante Moore   Philadelphia, PA 52    
Kayla Parker   Brooklyn, NY 38    
Maria Malave   New York, NY 31    
NyKaya Barnes   Staten Island, NY 16    
Veronica Leshore   Bronx, NY 13    
Kianna Hawkins Long Island University Long Island, NY 7    
Chanice Taylor     5    
Alecia Langley   Philadelphia, PA 4    
Alexis Hall Queens College Queens, NY 3    
Name School City/State Points    
Tiguida Toure   New York, NY 52    
Aaliyah Gordon Essex County College Newark, NJ 42    
Milagros Reyes Essex County College Newark, NJ 23    
Maiya Foster-Daniels College of Mt. St. Vincent Bronx, NY 17    
Perla Rodriguez St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 14    
Maria Grijalva St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 13    
Crystal Jia Queens College Queens, NY 9    
Gabreille Chenault Hampton University Hampton, VA 7    
Nakaridia Sanogo Alfred State College Alfred, NY 4    
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Kharyn Ethridge College of Staten Island Staten Island, NY 52    
Samara Edward Essex County College Newark, NJ 37    
Kali Kendall   Bronx, NY 33    
Glory Oden Lehman College Bronx, NY 32    
Leah Rivers St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 32    
Alison Briggs SUNY Geneseo Geneseo, NY 27    
Carol Nieves St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 16    
Shanique James Lehman College Bronx, NY 11    
Erika Pacar Lehman College Bronx, NY 3    
Name School City/State Points    
My'Khiyah Williams Bethune-Cookman University Daytona Beach, FL 39    
Princess Missigher St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 30    
Armani Dunkley St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 24    
Jasmine Bruton Felician University Rutherford, NJ 22    
Name School City/State Points    
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 44    
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 35    
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 35    
Alana Nedd   Brooklyn, NY 30    
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 29    
Shardenai Davis   Philadelphia, PA 22    
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 22    
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 16    
Antonia Frazier   Queens, NY 13    
Harriet Carter-Range   Brooklyn, NY 13    
Keziann Jones   Queens, NY 13    
Eva Frank   Brooklyn, NY 11    
Denise Jones   Staten Island, NY 8    
Dashauna Lewis College of Mount St. Vincent Bronx, NY 5    
Tichina Davis Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 2    
Terry Mitchell   Yonkers, NY 2    
Dr. Meryem Bencheikh Columbia University New York, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 50    
LaTisha Moulds   Saint Johns, FL 45    
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 34.5    
Lisa Daley   White Plains, NY 30    
Elizabeth Trentacoste   Queens, NY 24.5    
Roxanne Brockner   Mount Sinai, NY 18    
Santa Medina   Bronx, NY 17    
Trisha LaForce   Queens, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 52    
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 43    
April Lemieux   Queens, NY 34    
Lina Cruz   Queens, NY 30    
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 29    
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 29    
Maria Moraes   Windson Locks, CT 21    
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 21    
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 19    
Sonya Y. Badger   Queens, NY 15    
Linneh Quinn   Bronx, NY 6    
Syreeta Miller   Brooklyn, NY 5    
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 5    
Kelly Bare   Brooklyn, NY 4    
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 3