Results 2015 2016

NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 13 13 9 11 15 20 81 1
Kaela Swift Success Academy Bed-Stuy 1 Brooklyn, NY 10 7 8 13 8 10 56 2
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 9 6 6 5 10 6 42 3
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 11 10 0 9 6 2 38 5
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 2 8 13 10 0 4 37 6
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 5 10 7 4 8 41 4
Anya George Charles S. Harker Elementary Woolwich Township, NJ 0 9 5 8 2      
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford School New York, NY 3 4 2.5 4 0      
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School Freeport, NY 4 1 0 0 0      
Jordyn Searles Shawmont Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 0 2 0 0 0      
Royana Murray Hewitt School New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8.59 1 20
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 8.79 4 6
Kaela Swift Success Academy Bed-Stuy 1 Brooklyn, NY 8.61 2 10
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 9.03 6 2
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8.72 3 8
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8.97 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 13 7 9 13 15 6 63 2
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 3 10 13 11 10 20 67 1
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 8 4 8 53 Tie 3
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 9 10 9 8 10 53 Tie 3
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 9 3 5 0 2 4 23 5
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 5 7 6 0 2 20 6
Camille Johnson Odyssey Charter School Wilmington, DE 0 0 1.5 5 6      
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 4 4 3 1 0      
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 2 0 0 0 0      
Jaida Lynn Guerra Wallace School Hoboken, NJ 1 0 0 0 0      
Rakae Thomas PS 121 Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 32.26 4 6
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 30.87 1 20
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 31.14 2 10
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 34.94 6 2
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 31.89 3 8
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 33.18 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 15 20 85 1
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 6 6 10 8 10 51 2
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8 3 8 6 10 8 43 3
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 1:09.65 1 20
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 1:13.66 3 8
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 1:11.36 2 10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 10 11 11 10 10 10 62 2
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 11 9 10 11 8 8 57 3
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 7 0 7 9 6 6 35 4
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 6 7 5 0 4 4 26 5
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception Bronx, NY 1 5 6 6 2 2 22 6
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 4 0 4 7 0      
Destoni Smith PS 48 Queens, NY 2 4 3 5 0      
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena's Catholic School Bronx, NY 3 3 1 1 0      
Zaqiyah PS 290   0 0 0 4 0      
Kaia Alcime Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 0 0 0 3 0      
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 2 0 0 0      
Caralinn Becker Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 0 1 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 2:36.67 1 20
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 2:37.44 2 10
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 2:41.95 3 8
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 2:52.59 4 6
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 2:57.14 5 4
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception Bronx, NY 3:04.69 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 13 13 13 15 20 74 1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 11 9 9 9 8 9 55 2
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10.5 10 10 10 9 49.5 3
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 8 7 8 4 6 33 4
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Queens, NY 0 7 8 7 0 4 26 5
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 9 4 5 4 0 2 24 6
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 0 0 6 6 6      
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 5 3 3 0      
Ruqayyah Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 0 0 4 5 2      
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 10 0 0 0 0      
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 0 6 1 0 0      
Jayla Elvitt Our Lady's Catholic Academy New York, NY 0 0 2 2 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 3'8" 1 20
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'6" Tie 2 9
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'6" Tie 2 9
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Queens, NY 3'0" 5 4
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'2" 4 6
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield 2'8" 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 10 9 6 10 6 8 49 3
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 0 11 10 11 8 10 50 2
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 11 10 8 0 10 6 45 4
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 9 8 9 5.5 2 2 35.5 6
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree Preparatory School Bronx, NY 8 0 11 9 4 4 36 5
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 7 0      
Ashley Rose PS 111 Bronx, NY 5 4 0 5.5 0      
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary West Orange, NY 6 0 3 0.5 0      
Taylor Thomas PS 121 Bronx, NY 1 3 0 2.5 0      
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith School Somerset, NJ 2 2 0 0 0      
Skye Johnson PS 225 New York, NY 0 0 1 2.5 0      
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0      
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary Bedford Hills, NY 0 1 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 7.63 1 20
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 8.07 4 6
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 7.96 2 10
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 8.05 3 8
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree Preparatory School Bronx, NY 8.10 5 4
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 8.22 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 10 11 11 11 15 10 68 2
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 11 13 13 13 2 20 72 1
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Elementary School Dorchester, MA 9 10 9 10 10 6 54 3
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 13 8 10 7 6 2 46 4
Anissa Moore Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 0 9 8 5 8 4 34 6
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 6 4 8 38 5
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 5 4 6 9 0      
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 6 5 0 3 0      
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 Bronx, NY 4 0 3 4 0      
Allyson Wright Horace Mann Lower School Bronx, NY 0 0 5 2 0      
Sophia Brier Manhattan Country School New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 9.98 2 10
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Elementary School Dorchester, MA 10.39 4 6
Anissa Moore Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 10.67 5 4
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 10.75 6 2
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 10.34 3 8
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9.66 1 20
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 11 11 10 15 20 77 1
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 4 6 4 7 10 8 39 3
Yashima Mitchell PS 235 Brooklyn, NY 9 0 8 6 8 10 41 2
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 2 2 2 1 6 6 19 4
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 27.47 1 20
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 28.46 3 8
Yashima Mitchell PS 235 Brooklyn, NY 28.36 2 10
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 30.89 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow School Cambridge, MA 13 13 13 11 15 20 85 1
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 11 6 10 10 10 8 55 2
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 7 9 9 9 8 10 52 3
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 0 3 3 4 6 6 22 4
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School Middle Academy Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 4 4 10 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow School Cambridge, MA 1:01.56 1 20
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 1:03.86 3 8
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 1:03.56 2 10
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 1:09.37 4 6
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School Middle Academy Brooklyn, NY 1:10.47 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross St. #1 Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 9 11 11 10 10 10 61 2
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 10 6 8 11 8 8 51 3
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 10 10 9 4 4 45 4
Julia Plawiak Pearls Hawthorne Yonkers, NY 11 8 9 5 2 6 41 5
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Elementary School Plainfield, NJ 7 7 4 7 6 2 33 6
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4 9 5 8 0      
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena's Catholic School Bronx, NY 2 4 6 1 0      
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 5 2 0 3 0      
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121 Bronx, NY 1 3 3 2 0      
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest Elementary School Peekskill, NY 0 0 1 4 0      
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0      
Shadea Jackman PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross St. #1 Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 2:23.80 1 20
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 2:26.18 2 10
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:26.34 3 8
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Elementary School Plainfield, NJ 2:36.67 6 2
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:36.52 5 4
Julia Plawiak Pearls Hawthorne Yonkers, NY 2:36.01 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 13 11 13 13 15 20 85 1
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day School Rye, NY 11 13 11 11 4 10 60 2
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Elementary School Clayton, NJ 9 9.5 10 8 10 6 52.5 4
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 10 9.5 9 10 8 8 54.5 3
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.5 3 4 7 6 4 31.5 5
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.5 5 3 3 0 2 20.5 6
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori School Queens, NY 0 0 7 9 2      
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy II New York, NY 0 6.5 6 4.5 0      
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 5 4 0.5 0 0      
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 0 2 2 0      
Donnay Davis Betsey Ross Arts Magnet MS New Haven, CT 0 8 0 0 0      
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3 2 0.5 0 0      
Serenity Downey PS 76 Queens, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0      
Madison Duckett Whitby School Greenwhich, CT 1.5 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 4'6" 1 20
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Elementary School Clayton, NJ 4'2" 4 6
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 4'2" 3 8
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 4'0" 5 4
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day School Rye, NY 4'6" 2 10
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 3'10" 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 11 11 11 13 10 20 76 1
Nyla Harrell Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 9 10 10 15 10 62 2
Brianna White Talented and Gifted School for Young Scholars New York, NY 9 8 7 8 8 8 48 3
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 6 10 9 9 2 4 40 4
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 3.5 5 8 7 6 2 31.5 5
Caroline Whitney Janes Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 5 2 6 6 4 6 29 6
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson MS Teaneck, NJ 10 7 0 0 0      
Ashley Anderson Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 0 0 4 0 0      
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 0 1 0 2 0      
Zoe Lowman The Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 0 3 0 0      
Krystal Kellum Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyla Harrell Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7.38 2 10
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 7.28 1 20
Brianna White Talented and Gifted School for Young Scholars New York, NY 7.53 3 8
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 7.63 6 2
Caroline Whitney Janes Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 7.58 4 6
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 7.58 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 11 10 11 15 10 68 2
Anjoli Mathew William H. Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 13 0 20 72 1
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8 8 11 10 10 8 55 3
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4 2 6 8 8 4 32 5
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 9 6 4 6 2 6 33 4
Jada Mora PS 347 New York, NY 5 5 5 7 0 2 24 6
Tiffany Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 0 4 3 5 6      
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Charter Philadelphia, PA 6 0 1 2 4      
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 3 3 2 4 0      
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter MS New York, NY 0 0 7 0 0      
Zamira Ysaac Perth Amboy Catholic Perth Amboy, NJ 0 0 0 3 0      
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.67 2 10
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.75 3 8
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 9.01 5 4
Anjoli Mathew William H. Lincoln School Brookline, MA 8.54 1 20
Jada Mora PS 347 New York, NY 9.20 6 2
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 8.80 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 10 11 10 0 8 10 49 2
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 0 7 9 10 10 8 44 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 11 0 6 5.5 4 6 32.5 4
Tiana Richards MS 256 New York, NY 0 6 7 8 0 2 23 6
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II Charter School New York, NY 9 0 4 1 6 4 24 5
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter School - Pickett Philadelphia, PA 0 2 2 3 2      
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 6 0 0 2 0      
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 7.5 0 0 0 0      
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 4 0      
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 24.93 1 20
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 25.80 3 8
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 25.71 2 10
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II Charter School New York, NY 27.08 5 4
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 26.33 4 6
Tiana Richards MS 256 New York, NY 27.19 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Paulsboro, NJ 13 13 13 13 10 10 72 1
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 11 2 11 11 15 20 70 2
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Harlem MS New York, NY 10 11 7 8 8 8 52 3
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 9 4 8 10 4 4 39 4
Ka'Mani Brown PS/IS 66 Brooklyn, NY 0 7 10 9 6 6 38 5
Alanni Cannon PS/IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 8 8 3 7 0 2 28 6
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 5 3 9 6 0      
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 4 0 6 5 2      
Joanne Woolward JHS 72 Queens, NY 0 0 1 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 57.47 1 20
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Paulsboro, NJ 57.53 2 10
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Harlem MS New York, NY 59.80 3 8
Ka'Mani Brown PS/IS 66 Brooklyn, NY 1:01.17 4 6
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 1:01.21 5 4
Alanni Cannon PS/IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 1:02.13 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 9 13 11 13 15 20 81 1
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian School Piscataway, NJ 10 10 9 11 10 10 60 2
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 11 9 10 10 8 8 56 3
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 6 8 1 8 6 6 35 4
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 4 6 7 4 0 4 25 5
Acey Pratt The Baldwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 0 0 3 3 4 NA 10 6
Miracle Price A.M.Y. Northwest Philadelphia, PA 2 0 2 0 2      
Inara Shell Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 1 0 0 1 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:13.83 1 20
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian School Piscataway, NJ 2:19.33 2 10
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 2:19.34 3 8
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:24.30 4 6
Acey Pratt The Baldwin School Bryn Mawr, PA NA NA NA
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 2:24.34 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 10 10 11 11 10 10 62 2
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 9 8 10 10 8 8 53 3
Lily Cohen Horace Mann MS Bronx, NY 0 7 6 9 6 6 34 4
Sophia DeLuca DeMasi MS Marlton, NJ 7.5 4 9 4 0 2 26.5 6
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 6 5 8 0 4 27 5
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 2 5 4 6 4      
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 0 3 7 7 2      
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 0 0 8 5 0      
Olivia Cruickshank JHS 190Q Queens, NY 1 2 3 3 0      
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5 1 2 0 0      
Aoife Kenny Bacclaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 6 0 0 2 0      
Mckenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 0 0 0 1 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 4:49.10 1 20
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:52.20 2 10
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 5:01.49 3 8
Lily Cohen Horace Mann MS Bronx, NY 5:06.37 4 6
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5:11.60 5 4
Sophia DeLuca Francis S. DeMasi MS Marlton, NJ 5:13.63 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 11 11 10 11 10 10 63 2
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 5.5 11 8.5 5 4 43.5 4
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 9.5 10 9 5.5 2 8 44 3
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International School Boston Allston, MA 6 4 8 7 0 2 27 6
Kambi Walker Chapin School Princeton, NJ 0 8 0 8.5 8 6 30.5 5
Bianca Staples York Prep School New York, NY 4.5 8 7 0 0      
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 3 8 4 3 0      
Carol Ann Perry Pingry school Basking Ridge, NJ 7 0 0 5.5 5      
Anna Dechantsreiter German International School Boston Allston, MA 2 5.5 6 1 0      
Aliyah Thomas St. Joseph Academy Roselle, NJ 8 0 0 0 0      
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 1 0      
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute Charter School New York, NY 0 3 2 1 0      
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 4.5 0 0 0 0      
Christina Whittingham Palisade Preparatory School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 3 0 0      
Shaniya Williams MS 118 Spectre Academy Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0      
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Preparatory School New York, NY 0.5 0 0 1 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 5'4" 1 20
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 5'0" 2 10
Kambi Walker Chapin School Princeton, NJ 4'10" 4 6
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International School Boston Allston, MA 4'6" 6 2
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'10" 5 4
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 4'10" 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 11 9 8 6 54 4
Haligh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 8 9 10 11 10 10 58 2
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 11 11 9 10 6 8 55 3
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 8 4 2 39 5
Ava Roberts Abington JHS Elkins Park, PA 6 7 7 7 2 4 33 6
G'aria Griffith Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 5 4 4 6 0      
Jacqueline Niamke East Orange STEM Academy East Orange, NJ 7 6 0 5 0      
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Success Academy HS New York, NY 4 3 6 3 0      
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 0 1 5 4 0      
Ku-mania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 2 5 1 1 0      
Rafiya Murray The Learning Tree Bronx, NY 3 0 0 2 0      
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 0 0 0      
Troi English Our Lady of Peace Lynbrook, NY 0 0 2 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 10.15m 1 20
Haligh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 8.50m 2 10
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.97m 4 6
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 8.12m 3 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.29m 6 2
Ava Roberts Abington JHS Elkins Park, PA 7.63m 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 11 11 11 13 15 20 81 1
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 10 NA 60 2
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 9 6 10 10 8 10 53 3
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaborative Studies Brooklyn, NY 8 9 7 7 2 6 39 5
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7 7 8 4.5 6 8 40.5 4
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 0 8 9 8 4 4 33 6
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 4 0 3.5 6 0      
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 5 5 0 0 0      
Jade Matthews Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 0 3 0 3 0      
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3.5 2 0      
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 1 2 0 0      
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 3 0 0 0 0      
Sheala Miles Brooklyn HS for Law and Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0      
Jessica Johnson Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.23 1 20
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY NA NA NA
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 7.27 2 10
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7.31 3 8
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7.51 5 4
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaborative Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.34 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 6 8 58 2
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 10 10 10 9 8 6 53 3
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 9 0 9 10 10 10 48 4
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 6 0 8 8 0 4 26 5
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 7 4 2 22 6
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 0 1 5 6 0      
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1 0 6 4 0      
Shannay Cassan Academy for Conservation and the Environment Brooklyn, NY 8 2 0 0 0      
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Lawrence, NJ 0 9 0 0 0      
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0      
Kevaray Gillete East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 7 0 0 0      
Mellica Gordon East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 6 0 0 0      
Faith Foster South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0      
Zaniya Gray The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 3 0      
Amber Hogan Manchester Academic Charter School Pittsburgh, PA 3 0 0 0 0      
Adelia Francis East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 3 0 0 0      
Cleo Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 2      
Caroline Comori Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0      
Perla Rodriquez Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0      
Emma Farrell Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0      
Victoria Richardson Stevenson   0 0 1 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 8.05 1 20
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8.24 2 10
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 8.51 4 6
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 8.31 3 8
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 9.33 6 2
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 9.25 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 15 82 1
Dominique Jackson Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 10 9 9 8 10 15 61 2
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 8 10 10 6 8 8 50 3
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 9 6 5 10 4 6 40 4
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 6 8 0 9 6 4 33 5
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 7 7 8 7 0 2 31 6
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 5 2 4 0 0      
Kayla Miller Amityville Memorial HS Amityville, NY 0 1 6 0 2      
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0      
Abiola Ogunkoya Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 2 1 0      
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0      
Telicia Scatliffe The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0      
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 25.12 Tie 1 15
Dominique Jackson Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 25.12 Tie 1 15
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 25.60 3 8
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 26.21 5 4
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 26.20 4 6
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx,NY 26.73 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 11 7 7 10 4 NA 39 3
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 8 11 11 6 10 46 2
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ 0 11 9 0 8 NA 28 Tie 5
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 7 0 10 9 0 8 34 4
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 0 6 6 0 10 6 28 Tie 5
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 6 2      
Ladaysia Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 0 1 0 5 0      
Aniyah Tyler Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 4 0 0 0 0      
Lakeisha Bryan The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 4 0      
Rebekah Clark Pleasantville HS Pleasantville, NJ 0 0 4 0 0      
Amanda Charles St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 3 0      
Raniah Williams Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0      
Kayla Parker The Kurt Hahn Expeditionary Learning School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 0      
Ariel Kyle     0 0 0 1 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 55.57 1 20
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 1:01.55 4 6
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ NA NA NA
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 59.49 2 10
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY NA NA NA
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 59.60 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 11 11 15 20 83 1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 7 9 6 10 4 47 Tie 2
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 0 11 13 13 0 10 47 Tie 2
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 8 9 0 9 8 2 36 5
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 9 10 10 0 0 8 37 4
Oluwatosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 8 6 6 27 6
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute Brooklyn, NY 7 6 3 0 0      
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 4 2      
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 2 0 2 3 4      
Shalah Means Cardozo HS Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0      
Derica Ritters Dewitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 0 3 0 0 0      
Nijah Ukpong     3 0 0 0 0      
Mariam Konate Promise Academy II New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0      
Kiki McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 1 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 2:17.67 1 20
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:23.67 5 4
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:31.04 6 2
Oluwatosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 2:21.45 4 6
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 2:19.87 2 10
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 2:21.31 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Aziza Chigatayeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8 11 11 11 10 10 61 2
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 11 9 10 10 6 8 54 3
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 5 8 8 8 8 6 43 4
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 9 2 9 9 0 4 33 5
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 5 7 7 2 2 27 6
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 6 3 2 5 4      
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 10 0 0 0      
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 7 6 3 4 0      
Selina Wang Hunter College HS New York, NY 2 1 0 6 0      
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 1 0 5 3 0      
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 7 0 0 0      
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 6 1 0      
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 0 0      
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS Bethlehem, PA 3 0 0 0 0      
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 0 0 2 0      
Donminique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4:54.42 1 20
Aziza Chigatayeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 4:56.12 2 10
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 5:15.71 4 6
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 4:56.53 3 8
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:16.01 5 4
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5:19.31 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Nelson Mandela HS Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 15 20 74 1
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 10.5 8 10.5 8 4 52 3
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway HS Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 8.5 10 8 54 2
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 10.5 1 2 41 6
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 8 6 10 6.5 5 6 41.5 5
Shanice Watkins Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7 5 7 8.5 5 10 42.5 4
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6 10.5 6 4.5 1      
Mecca Muamba Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY 4.5 8 3.5 6.5 1      
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 13 0 0 0 0      
Sara Ganshaw Greenwich Academy Greenwich, CT 3 0 5 4.5 0      
Deanna Halladene South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 3.5 0 0      
Kyana Brown The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 3 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Nelson Mandela HS Brooklyn, NY 5'5" 1 20
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway HS Queens, NY 5'2" 3 8
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" 5 4
Shanice Watkins Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 5'2" 2 10
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 5'0" 4 6
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'10" 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 7 10 6 NA 45 3
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman HS Bronx, NY 0 10 11 11 10 NA 42 5
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 7 9 10 7 4 10 47 2
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 10 0 9 9 8 8 44 4
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 6 0 6 37 6
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet HS Queens, NY 5 7 6 8 0      
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Hartsdale, NY 8 5 5 5 0      
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 3 6 3 3 2      
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 4 4 0      
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS New York, NY 2 3 1 2 0      
Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career and Technical Education HS New York, NY 6 0 0 0 0      
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0      
Cathi-Ann Powell Thomas Jefferson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0      
Jillian Wilson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 1 0      
Jada McCall Linden HS Linden, NJ 1 0 0 0 0      
Melinda Bolouvi Thomas A Edison HS Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13.88m 1 20
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman HS Bronx, NY NA NA NA
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 10.54m 3 8
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ NA NA NA
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 10.62 2 10
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9.65 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 11 10 10 11 15 8 65 1
Leann Parke   Bronx, NY 9 11 11 10 10 10 61 2
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7 8 9 9 0 NA 33 4
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 8 9 8 0 0 20 45 3
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 6 7 6 0 0 NA 19 6
Shatima Freeland   New York, NY 0 2 2 4 8 6 22 5
Cathenia Murray City College of New York New York, NY 0 6 7 0 0      
Jahdasia Garrett ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0      
Jessica Sanchez   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0      
Ashaunno Gittens   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 7.48 3 8
Leann Parke   Bronx, NY 7.48 2 10
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 7.44 1 20
Shatima Freeland   New York, NY 8.17 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9 10 10 10 10 10 59 Tie 1
MaryEllen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8 7 7 9 15 4 50 3
Jessie Gaines   New York, NY 13 13 13 0 0 20 59 Tie 1
Taliyah McClam ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 8 8 6 27 4
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 0 6 8 23 5
Rolanda Bruce   East Orange, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 NA 11 Tie 6
Dominique Bettrez   Cortlandt Manor, NY 11 0 0 0 0 NA 11 Tie 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
MaryEllen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 11.66 5 4
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9.19 2 10
Taliyah McClam ASA College Brooklyn, NY 10.24 4 6
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 9.95 3 8
Jessie Gaines   New York, NY 8.14 1 20
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 15 10 69 2
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 13 0 20 72 1
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 6 9 8 6 35 Tie 3
Tiguida Toure   New York, NY 8 9 10 0 0 8 35 Tie 3
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley New York, NY 4 1 0 8 10 4 27 5
Loren Gallmon   Queens, NY 9 10 0 0 0 NA 19 6
Tian Smith ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 7 6      
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 6 4      
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 7 4 0 0 0      
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 0 0 0 10 0      
Shanequa Williams   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 0 0      
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 7 0 0 0      
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2 0 4 0 0      
Amber Edwards   Queens, NY 0 6 0 0 0      
Shauna Cheatham   Manlius, NY 5 0 0 0 0      
Mallory Rathon SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 2 0 0 0      
Wendella Rankin   Queens, NY 0 0 1 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 26.34 2 10
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley New York, NY 27.80 5 4
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 27.11 4 6
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 24.89 1 20
Tiguida Toure   New York, NY 27.01 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 13 11 8 8 61 2
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 10 15 20 70 1
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 13 4 10 53 3
Rohwanna Smith ASA College Brooklyn, NY 9 0 11 9 10 6 45 4
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY-Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 6 6 5 7 2 NA 26 5
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 6 6 4 25 6
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0      
Jennifer Duffman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 3 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 58.47 1 20
Rohwanna Smith ASA College Brooklyn, NY 1:00.05 4 6
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 59.86 3 8
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1:01.18 5 4
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 59.58 2 10
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY-Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY NA NA NA
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 13 13 11 13 15 20 85 1
Maurelhena Walles   New York, NY 0 8 9 10 10 10 47 2
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 9 6 7 5 8 6 41 3
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 11 9 10 0 0 8 38 4
Amelia Cruz-Holder   Maplewood, NJ 0 5 6 7 0 NA 18 5
Niteesa Brooks   Somerset, NJ 3 0 0 1 6 4 14 6
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0      
Kyya Wise   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 4      
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0      
Terry Mitchell   Yonkers, NY 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:21.87 1 20
Maurelhena Walles   New York, NY 2:28.87 2 10
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:43.67 4 6
Niteesa Brooks   Somerset, NJ 2:59.39 5 4
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 2:33.80 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 13 13 11 11 10 20 78 1
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 0 9 13 13 15 NA 50 3
Jevina Straker ASA College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 9 9 8 10 53 2
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 8 6 8 8 4 6 40 4
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 6 5 6 7 6 8 38 5
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 NA 17 6
Melissa Caraccicio Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 3 0 5 6 2      
Alexandra DelaCruz   Staten Island, NY 7 0 7 0 0      
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 1 0 4 5 0      
Shanika Parrish   Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0      
Monique Parrish   Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY NA NA NA
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 5:04.86 1 20
Jevina Straker ASA College Brooklyn, NY 5:14.03 2 10
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 5:34.67 3 8
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 5:52.60 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 10 77 1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 11 10 8 10 6 6 51 3
Yuleimi Chalas ASA College Brooklyn, NY 10 0 11 11 10 20 62 2
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 9 9 9 8 8 43 4
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 9 0 7 8 0 NA 24 5
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 11 0 0 0 NA 11 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'0" 2 10
Yuleimi Chalas ASA College Brooklyn, NY 5'0" 1 20
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 4'10" 3 8
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'6" 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 13 13 0 13 15 20 74 1
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 10 11 13 0 10 10 54 2
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 9 11 9 4 4 45 3
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 9 10 0 10 8 6 43 4
Iman Johnson Rutgers School of Public Health South Orange, NJ 11 0 0 11 6 8 36 5
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 3 5 10 8 2 2 30 6
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 8 7 0      
Ashley Haynes Hunter College New York, NY 6 8 0 0 0      
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 0 0 7 6 0      
Harriett Carter-Range   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 6 5 0      
Alyssa Taylor City College of New York New York, NY 0 0 9 0 0      
Denice Jones   Staten Island, NY 0 0 5 3 0      
Mi-Ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 7 0 0 0      
Keziann Jones   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0      
Teresa Henderson   Waldorf, MD 4 0 0 0 0      
Patrice High   New York, NY 0 4 0 0 0      
Maritza Osorio     0 0 0 4 0      
Dr. Meryen Bencheikh   New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0      
Jennifer Carullo     1 0 0 0 0      
Lauita Birch     0 1 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 13.12m 1 20
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 11.44m 2 10
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10.61m 4 6
Iman Johnson Rutgers School of Public Health South Orange, NJ 10.97m 3 8
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.52m 5 4
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 9.07m 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 11 15 10 75 2
Nicole Dumpson   New York, NY 11 11 11 13 10 20 76 1
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 10 9 10 9 8 6 52 Tie 3
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 9 10 9 10 6 8 52 Tie 3
Leonie Nicholas   Farmingdale, NY 5 8 7 8 4 2 34 5
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 6 6 8 7 2 4 33 6
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 3 4 1 4 0      
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 2 3 3 3 0      
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 8 0 0 0 0      
Nevisha Reid   Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0      
Angelique Pierre   East Stroudsburg, PA 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 26.77 2 10
Nicole Dumpson   New York, NY 26.25 1 20
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 27.67 4 6
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 27.44 3 8
Leonie Nicholas   Farmingdale, NY 30.90 6 2
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 29.65 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lorraine Jasper   Birchrunville, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 10 11 11 11 10 10 63 2
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 11 9 10 10 6 8 54 3
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 9 8 6 51 4
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 8 7 8 8 4 4 39 5
Deborah Green   Baltimore, MD 0 8 7 7 2 2 26 6
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 3 6 5 6 0      
Wendy Samuel   Brooklyn, NY 4 5 6 4 0      
Wendi Glassman   Elizabeth, NJ 6 4 0 1 0      
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 4 2 0      
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 5 0 3 0 0      
Tsitsi Merritt   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0      
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 0 0 0 5 0      
Michelle Ferreira   Scarsdale, NY 2 1 1 0 0      
Marcia Brown   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 0      
Nevishoi Revol     0 2 0 0 0      
Kathy Haubrich   Shakopee, MN 0 0 2 0 0      
Janice Fuld   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0      
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lorraine Jasper   Birchrunville, PA 5:11.21 1 20
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 5:31.74 2 10
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:51.01 4 6
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:33.42 3 8
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 5:51.01 5 4
Deborah Green   Baltimore, MD 6:01.36 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 13 13 9 11 15 0 61 1
Kaela Swift Success Academy Bed-Stuy 1 Brooklyn, NY 10 7 8 13 8 0 46 2
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 9 6 6 5 10 0 36 Tie 3
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 11 10 0 9 6 0 36 Tie 3
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 2 8 13 10 0 0 33 Tie 5
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 5 10 7 4 0 33 Tie 5
Anya George Charles S. Harker Elementary Woolwich Township, NJ 0 9 5 8 2 0 24 7
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford School New York, NY 3 4 2.5 4 0 0 13.5 8
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School Freeport, NY 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 9
Jordyn Searles Shawmont Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 10
Royana Murray Hewitt School New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8.789 1 15
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 8.954 2 10
Kaela Swift Success Academy Bed-Stuy 1 Brooklyn, NY 8.979 3 8
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 9.006 4 6
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 9.128 5 4
Anya George Charles S. Harker Elementary Woolwich Township, NJ 9.136 6 2
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 9.111 SF 0
Jordyn Searles Shawmont Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 9.287 SF 0
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford School New York, NY 9.405 SF 0
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School Freeport, NY 9.423 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 13 7 9 13 15 0 57 1
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 3 10 13 11 10 0 47 2
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 8 4 0 45 3
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 9 10 9 8 0 43 4
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 9 3 5 0 2 0 19 5
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 5 7 6 0 0 18 6
Camille Johnson Odyssey Charter School Wilmington, DE 0 0 1.5 5 6 0 12.5 7
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 4 4 3 1 0 0 12 8
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 9
Jaida Lynn Guerra Wallace School Hoboken, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 Tie 10
Rakae Thomas PS 121 Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 Tie 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 31.873 1 15
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 32.222 2 10
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 32.925 3 8
Camille Johnson Odyssey Charter School Wilmington, DE 34.157 4 6
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 34.2 5 4
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 34.449 6 2
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 36.497 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 15 0 65 1
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 6 6 10 8 0 41 2
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8 3 8 6 10 0 35 3
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 01:12.1 1 15
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 01:18.2 2 10
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 01:18.3 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 10 11 11 10 10 0 52 2
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 11 9 10 11 8 0 49 3
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 7 0 7 9 6 0 29 4
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 6 7 5 0 4 0 22 5
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception Bronx, NY 1 5 6 6 2 0 20 6
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 4 0 4 7 0 0 15 7
Destoni Smith PS 48 Queens, NY 2 4 3 5 0 0 14 8
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena's Catholic School Bronx, NY 3 3 1 1 0 0 8 9
Zaqiyah PS 290   0 0 0 4 0 0 4 10
Kaia Alcime Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 11
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 12
Caralinn Becker Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 02:41.2 1 15
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 02:42.1 2 10
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 02:48.0 3 8
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 02:52.8 4 6
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 02:58.7 5 4
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception Bronx, NY 03:03.3 6 2
Kaia Alcime Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 03:06.6 7 0
Destoni Smith PS 48 Queens, NY 03:07.5 8 0
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena's Catholic School Bronx, NY 03:08.3 9 0
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 03:09.0 10 0
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 03:12.4 11 0
Caralinn Becker Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 03:16.8 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 13 13 13 15 0 54 1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 11 9 9 9 8 0 46 2
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10.5 10 10 10 0 40.5 3
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 8 7 8 4 0 27 4
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Queens, NY 0 7 8 7 0 0 22 Tie 5
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 9 4 5 4 0 0 22 Tie 5
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 0 0 6 6 6 0 18 7
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 5 3 3 0 0 11 Tie 8
Ruqayyah Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 0 0 4 5 2 0 11 Tie 8
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 0 6 1 0 0 0 7 11
Jayla Elvitt Our Lady's Catholic Academy New York, NY 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 3'10" 1 15
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'8" 2 10
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'6" 3 8
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 3'2" 4 6
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'2" 5 4
Ruqayyah Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 3'0" 6 2
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 2'10" 7 0
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Queens, NY 2'10" 8 0
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 2'10" 8 0
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 2'10" 10 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 10 9 6 10 6 0 41 2
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 0 11 10 11 8 0 40 3
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 11 10 8 0 10 0 39 4
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 9 8 9 5.5 2 0 33.5 5
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree Preparatory School Bronx, NY 8 0 11 9 4 0 32 6
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 7 0 0 27 7
Ashley Rose PS 111 Bronx, NY 5 4 0 5.5 0 0 14.5 8
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary West Orange, NY 6 0 3 0.5 0 0 9.5 9
Taylor Thomas PS 121 Bronx, NY 1 3 0 2.5 0 0 6.5 10
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith School Somerset, NJ 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 11
Skye Johnson PS 225 New York, NY 0 0 1 2.5 0 0 3.5 12
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary Bedford Hills, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 7.757 1 15
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 8.087 2 10
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 8.102 3 8
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 8.132 4 6
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree Preparatory School Bronx, NY 8.142 5 4
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 8.3 6 2
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 8.206 SF 0
Ashley Rose PS 111 Bronx, NY 8.283 SF 0
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary Bedford Hills, NY 8.294 SF 0
Taylor Thomas PS 121 Bronx, NY 8.321 SF 0
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith School Somerset, NJ 8.399 SF 0
Skye Johnson PS 225 New York, NY 8.446 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 10 11 11 11 15 0 58 1
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 11 13 13 13 2 0 52 2
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Elementary School Dorchester, MA 9 10 9 10 10 0 48 3
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 13 8 10 7 6 0 44 4
Anissa Moore Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 0 9 8 5 8 0 30 Tie 5
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 6 4 0 30 Tie 5
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 5 4 6 9 0 0 24 7
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 6 5 0 3 0 0 14 8
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 Bronx, NY 4 0 3 4 0 0 11 9
Allyson Wright Horace Mann Lower School Bronx, NY 0 0 5 2 0 0 7 10
Sophia Brier Manhattan Country School New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 10.18 1 15
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Elementary School Dorchester, MA 10.33 2 10
Anissa Moore Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 10.353 3 8
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 10.903 4 6
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 11.01 5 4
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 12.033 6 2
Allyson Wright Horace Mann Lower School Bronx, NY 12.043 SF 0
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 Bronx, NY 11.599 SF 0
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 10.817 SF 0
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 10.937 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 11 11 10 15 0 57 1
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 4 6 4 7 10 0 31 2
Yashima Mitchell PS 235 Brooklyn, NY 9 0 8 6 8 0 31 3
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 2 2 2 1 6 0 13 4
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 27.99 1 15
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 29.215 2 10
Yashima Mitchell PS 235 Brooklyn, NY 30.573 3 8
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 30.971 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow School Cambridge, MA 13 13 13 11 15 0 65 1
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 11 6 10 10 10 0 47 2
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 7 9 9 9 8 0 42 3
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 0 3 3 4 6 0 16 4
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School Middle Academy Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 4 0 6 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow School Cambridge, MA 01:03.1 1 15
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 01:04.9 2 10
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 01:05.8 3 8
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 01:09.5 4 6
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School Middle Academy Brooklyn, NY 01:11.9 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross St. #1 Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 9 11 11 10 10 0 51 2
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 10 6 8 11 8 0 43 3
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 10 10 9 4 0 41 4
Julia Plawiak Pearls Hawthorne Yonkers, NY 11 8 9 5 2 0 35 5
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Elementary School Plainfield, NJ 7 7 4 7 6 0 31 6
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4 9 5 8 0 0 26 7
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena's Catholic School Bronx, NY 2 4 6 1 0 0 13 8
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 5 2 0 3 0 0 10 9
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121 Bronx, NY 1 3 3 2 0 0 9 10
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest Elementary School Peekskill, NY 0 0 1 4 0 0 5 11
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 12
Shadea Jackman PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross St. #1 Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 02:25.0 1 15
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 02:29.2 2 10
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 02:31.7 3 8
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Elementary School Plainfield, NJ 02:35.9 4 6
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 02:36.3 5 4
Julia Plawiak Pearls Hawthorne Yonkers, NY 02:39.2 6 2
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121 Bronx, NY 02:40.2 7 0
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 02:42.8 8 0
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena's Catholic School Bronx, NY 02:43.0 9 0
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 02:46.8 10 0
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest Elementary School Peekskill, NY 02:48.4 11 0
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 02:49.8 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 13 11 13 13 15 0 65 1
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day School Rye, NY 11 13 11 11 4 0 50 2
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Elementary School Clayton, NJ 9 9.5 10 8 10 0 46.5 Tie 3
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 10 9.5 9 10 8 0 46.5 Tie 3
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.5 3 4 7 6 0 27.5 5
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.5 5 3 3 0 0 18.5 6
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori School Queens, NY 0 0 7 9 2 0 18 7
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy II New York, NY 0 6.5 6 4.5 0 0 17 8
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 5 4 0.5 0 0 0 9.5 9
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 0 2 2 0 0 8 Tie 10
Donnay Davis Betsey Ross Arts Magnet MS New Haven, CT 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3 2 0.5 0 0 0 5.5 12
Serenity Downey PS 76 Queens, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Madison Duckett Whitby School Greenwhich, CT 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 4'4" 1 15
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Elementary School Clayton, NJ 4'2" 2 10
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 4'2" 3 8
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 4'0" 4 6
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day School Rye, NY 4'0" 5 4
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori School Queens, NY 4'0" 6 2
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy II New York, NY 3'10" 7 0
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 3'8" 8 0
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 3'8" 9 0
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3'8" 10 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 11 11 11 13 10 0 56 1
Nyla Harrell Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 9 10 10 15 0 52 2
Brianna White Talented and Gifted School for Young Scholars New York, NY 9 8 7 8 8 0 40 3
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 6 10 9 9 2 0 36 4
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 3.5 5 8 7 6 0 29.5 5
Caroline Whitney Janes Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 5 2 6 6 4 0 23 6
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson MS Teaneck, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 7
Ashley Anderson Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 8
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 Tie 9
Zoe Lowman The Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 Tie 9
Krystal Kellum Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyla Harrell Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7.454 1 15
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 7.466 2 10
Brianna White Talented and Gifted School for Young Scholars New York, NY 7.603 3 8
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 7.709 4 6
Caroline Whitney Janes Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 7.818 5 4
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 7.859 6 2
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 7.966 7 0
Zoe Lowman The Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8.083 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 11 10 11 15 0 58 1
Anjoli Mathew William H. Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 2
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8 8 11 10 10 0 47 3
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4 2 6 8 8 0 28 4
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 9 6 4 6 2 0 27 5
Jada Mora PS 347 New York, NY 5 5 5 7 0 0 22 6
Tiffany Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 0 4 3 5 6 0 18 7
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Charter Philadelphia, PA 6 0 1 2 4 0 13 8
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 3 3 2 4 0 0 12 9
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter MS New York, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 10
Zamira Ysaac Perth Amboy Catholic Perth Amboy, NJ 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 11
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.699 1 15
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.701 2 10
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 8.949 3 8
Tiffany Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 9.086 4 6
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Charter Philadelphia, PA 9.164 5 4
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 9.377 6 2
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 8.95 SF 0
Jada Mora PS 347 New York, NY 9.251 SF 0
Zamira Ysaac Perth Amboy Catholic Perth Amboy, NJ 9.782 SF 0
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours Philadelphia, PA 10.301 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 10 11 10 0 8 0 39 2
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 0 7 9 10 10 0 36 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 11 0 6 5.5 4 0 26.5 4
Tiana Richards MS 256 New York, NY 0 6 7 8 0 0 21 5
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II Charter School New York, NY 9 0 4 1 6 0 20 6
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter School - Pickett Philadelphia, PA 0 2 2 3 2 0 9 7
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 6 0 0 2 0 0 8 8
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 9
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 4 0 0 7 10
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 25.632 1 15
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 26.73 2 10
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 26.875 3 8
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II Charter School New York, NY 26.961 4 6
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 27.518 5 4
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter School - Pickett Philadelphia, PA 27.563 6 2
Tiana Richards MS 256 New York, NY 27.786 7 0
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 27.851 8 0
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 28.514 9 0
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 28.785 10 0
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 28.834 11 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Paulsboro, NJ 13 13 13 13 10 0 62 1
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 11 2 11 11 15 0 50 2
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Harlem MS New York, NY 10 11 7 8 8 0 44 3
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 9 4 8 10 4 0 35 4
Ka'Mani Brown PS/IS 66 Brooklyn, NY 0 7 10 9 6 0 32 5
Alanni Cannon PS/IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 8 8 3 7 0 0 26 6
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 5 3 9 6 0 0 23 7
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 4 0 6 5 2 0 17 8
Joanne Woolward JHS 72 Queens, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 59.664 1 15
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Paulsboro, NJ 59.892 2 10
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Harlem MS New York, NY 01:01.2 3 8
Ka'Mani Brown PS/IS 66 Brooklyn, NY 01:01.2 4 6
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 01:01.9 5 4
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 01:02.3 6 2
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 01:03.4 7 0
Joanne Woolward JHS 72 Queens, NY 01:05.3 8 0
Alanni Cannon PS/IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 01:05.6 9 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 9 13 11 13 15 0 61 1
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian School Piscataway, NJ 10 10 9 11 10 0 50 2
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 11 9 10 10 8 0 48 3
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 6 8 1 8 6 0 29 4
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 4 6 7 4 0 0 21 5
Acey Pratt The Baldwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 0 0 3 3 4 0 10 6
Miracle Price A.M.Y. Northwest Philadelphia, PA 2 0 2 0 2 0 6 7
Inara Shell Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 02:18.3 1 15
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian School Piscataway, NJ 02:21.0 2 10
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 02:21.2 3 8
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 02:26.6 4 6
Acey Pratt The Baldwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 02:29.0 5 4
Miracle Price A.M.Y. Northwest Philadelphia, PA 02:35.3 6 2
Inara Shell Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 02:36.9 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 10 10 11 11 10 0 52 2
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 9 8 10 10 8 0 45 3
Lily Cohen Horace Mann MS Bronx, NY 0 7 6 9 6 0 28 4
Sophia DeLuca DeMasi MS Marlton, NJ 7.5 4 9 4 0 0 24.5 5
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 6 5 8 0 0 23 6
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 2 5 4 6 4 0 21 7
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 0 3 7 7 2 0 19 8
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 0 0 8 5 0 0 13 9
Olivia Cruickshank JHS 190Q Queens, NY 1 2 3 3 0 0 9 10
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5 1 2 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Aoife Kenny Bacclaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 6 0 0 2 0 0 8 Tie 11
Mckenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 04:42.5 1 15
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 04:52.7 2 10
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 04:59.9 3 8
Lily Cohen Horace Mann MS Bronx, NY 05:04.2 4 6
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 05:04.5 5 4
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 05:07.1 6 2
Aoife Kenny Bacclaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 05:11.8 7 0
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 05:11.8 8 0
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 05:16.2 9 0
Olivia Cruickshank JHS 190Q Queens, NY 05:20.5 10 0
Mckenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 05:26.4 11 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 11 11 10 11 10 0 53 2
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 5.5 11 8.5 5 0 39.5 3
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 9.5 10 9 5.5 2 0 36 4
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International School Boston Allston, MA 6 4 8 7 0 0 25 5
Kambi Walker Chapin School Princeton, NJ 0 8 0 8.5 8 0 24.5 6
Bianca Staples York Prep School New York, NY 4.5 8 7 0 0 0 19.5 7
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 3 8 4 3 0 0 18 8
Carol Ann Perry Pingry school Basking Ridge, NJ 7 0 0 5.5 5 0 17.5 10
Anna Dechantsreiter German International School Boston Allston, MA 2 5.5 6 1 0 0 14.5 9
Aliyah Thomas St. Joseph Academy Roselle, NJ 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 11
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 1 0 0 6 Tie 12
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute Charter School New York, NY 0 3 2 1 0 0 6 Tie 12
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Christina Whittingham Palisade Preparatory School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 3 0 0 0 3.5  
Shaniya Williams MS 118 Spectre Academy Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Preparatory School New York, NY 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 5'4" 1 15
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 5'0" 2 10
Kambi Walker Chapin School Princeton, NJ 4'10" 3 8
Carol Ann Perry Pingry school Basking Ridge, NJ 4'8" 4 5
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'8" 4 5
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 4'8" 6 2
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Preparatory School New York, NY 4'6" 7 0
Shaniya Williams MS 118 Spectre Academy Bronx, NY 4'6" 7 0
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International School Boston Allston, MA 4'6" 9 0
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 4'6" 10 0
Bianca Staples York Prep School New York, NY 4'6" 10 0
Aliyah Thomas St. Joseph Academy Roselle, NJ 4'6" 10 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 11 9 8 0 48 Tie 2
Haligh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 8 9 10 11 10 0 48 Tie 2
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 11 11 9 10 6 0 47 4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 8 4 0 37 5
Ava Roberts Abington JHS Elkins Park, PA 6 7 7 7 2 0 29 6
G'aria Griffith Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 5 4 4 6 0 0 19 7
Jacqueline Niamke East Orange STEM Academy East Orange, NJ 7 6 0 5 0 0 18 8
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Success Academy HS New York, NY 4 3 6 3 0 0 16 9
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 0 1 5 4 0 0 10 10
Ku-mania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 2 5 1 1 0 0 9 11
Rafiya Murray The Learning Tree Bronx, NY 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 12
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 0 0 0 0 3  
Troi English Our Lady of Peace Lynbrook, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 10.05M 1 15
Haligh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 8.05M 2 10
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.93M 3 8
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 7.30M 4 6
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.21M 5 4
Ava Roberts Abington JHS Elkins Park, PA 7.14M 6 2
Rafiya Murray The Learning Tree Bronx, NY 6.68M 7 0
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Success Academy HS New York, NY 6.67M 8 0
Troi English Our Lady of Peace Lynbrook, NY 6.57M 9 0
G'aria Griffith Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 6.36M 10 0
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 6.35M 11 0
Ku-mania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6.26M 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 11 11 11 13 15 0 61 1
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 10 0 60 2
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 9 6 10 10 8 0 43 3
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaborative Studies Brooklyn, NY 8 9 7 7 2 0 33 4
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7 7 8 4.5 6 0 32.5 5
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 0 8 9 8 4 0 29 6
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 4 0 3.5 6 0 0 13.5 7
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 8
Jade Matthews Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 9
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3.5 2 0 0 5.5 10
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Sheala Miles Brooklyn HS for Law and Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Jessica Johnson Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.276 1 15
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 7.316 2 10
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 7.396 3 8
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7.454 4 6
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7.459 5 4
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaborative Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.624 6 2
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 7.614 SF 0
Sheala Miles Brooklyn HS for Law and Technology Brooklyn, NY 7.7 SF 0
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 7.709 SF 0
Jade Matthews Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 7.741 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 6 0 50 2
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 10 10 10 9 8 0 47 3
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 9 0 9 10 10 0 38 4
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 6 0 8 8 0 0 22 5
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 7 4 0 20 6
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 0 1 5 6 0 0 12 7
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1 0 6 4 0 0 11 8
Shannay Cassan Academy for Conservation and the Environment Brooklyn, NY 8 2 0 0 0 0 10 9
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Lawrence, NJ 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 10
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 11
Kevaray Gillete East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 12
Mellica Gordon East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Faith Foster South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Zaniya Gray The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Amber Hogan Manchester Academic Charter School Pittsburgh, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Adelia Francis East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Cleo Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 2 0 3  
Caroline Comori Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Perla Rodriquez Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Emma Farrell Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Victoria Richardson Stevenson   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 8.212 1 15
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8.38 2 10
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 8.457 3 8
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 8.663 4 6
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 9.492 5 4
Cleo Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 9.525 6 2
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 10.127 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Dominique Jackson Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 10 9 9 8 10 0 46 2
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 8 10 10 6 8 0 42 3
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 9 6 5 10 4 0 34 4
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 6 8 0 9 6 0 29 Tie 5
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 7 7 8 7 0 0 29 Tie 5
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 5 2 4 0 0 0 11 7
Kayla Miller Amityville Memorial HS Amityville, NY 0 1 6 0 2 0 9 Tie 8
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Abiola Ogunkoya Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 Tie 10
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 Tie 10
Telicia Scatliffe The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 25.985 1 15
Dominique Jackson Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 26.223 2 10
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy I New York, NY 26.288 3 8
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 26.661 4 6
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 27.171 5 4
Kayla Miller Amityville Memorial HS Amityville, NY 27.189 6 2
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 27.396 7 0
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 27.679 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 11 7 7 10 4 0 39 2
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 8 11 11 6 0 36 3
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ 0 11 9 0 8 0 28 4
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 7 0 10 9 0 0 26 5
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 0 6 6 0 10 0 22 6
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 6 2 0 9 7
Ladaysia Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 0 1 0 5 0 0 6 8
Aniyah Tyler Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 9
Lakeisha Bryan The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 Tie 9
Rebekah Clark Pleasantville HS Pleasantville, NJ 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 Tie 9
Amanda Charles St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 Tie 12
Raniah Williams Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Kayla Parker The Kurt Hahn Expeditionary Learning School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Ariel Kyle     0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 00:56.7 1 15
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 01:00.3 2 10
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ 01:00.5 3 8
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 01:02.0 4 6
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 01:02.6 5 4
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 01:04.7 6 2
Ariel Kyle     01:05.9 7 0
Kayla Parker The Kurt Hahn Expeditionary Learning School Brooklyn, NY 01:06.4 8 0
Amanda Charles St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 01:07.3 9 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 11 11 15 0 63 1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 7 9 6 10 0 43 2
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 0 11 13 13 0 0 37 3
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 8 9 0 9 8 0 34 4
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 5
Oluwatosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 8 6 0 21 6
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute Brooklyn, NY 7 6 3 0 0 0 16 7
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 4 2 0 12 8
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 2 0 2 3 4 0 11 9
Shalah Means Cardozo HS Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 10
Derica Ritters Dewitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Nijah Ukpong     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Mariam Konate Promise Academy II New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Kiki McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 02:21.5 1 15
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 02:24.2 2 10
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 02:25.9 3 8
Oluwatosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 02:27.3 4 6
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 02:28.4 5 4
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 02:29.0 6 2
Mariam Konate Promise Academy II New York, NY 02:39.8 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Aziza Chigatayeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8 11 11 11 10 0 51 2
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 11 9 10 10 6 0 46 3
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 5 8 8 8 8 0 37 4
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 9 2 9 9 0 0 29 5
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 5 7 7 2 0 25 6
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 6 3 2 5 4 0 20 Tie 7
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 7
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 7 6 3 4 0 0 20 Tie 7
Selina Wang Hunter College HS New York, NY 2 1 0 6 0 0 9 Tie 10
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 1 0 5 3 0 0 9 Tie 10
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 6 1 0 0 7 Tie 12
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS Bethlehem, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Donminique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 04:54.4 1 15
Aziza Chigatayeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 05:00.7 2 10
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 05:06.3 3 8
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 05:10.0 4 6
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 05:19.1 5 4
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 05:19.9 6 2
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 05:20.4 7 0
Selina Wang Hunter College HS New York, NY 05:22.4 8 0
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 05:24.4 9 0
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 05:26.7 10 0
Donminique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 05:30.4 11 0
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 05:30.4 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Nelson Mandela HS Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 15 0 54 1
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 10.5 8 10.5 8 0 48 2
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway HS Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 8.5 10 0 46 3
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 10.5 1 0 39 4
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 8 6 10 6.5 5 0 35.5 5
Shanice Watkins Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7 5 7 8.5 5 0 32.5 6
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6 10.5 6 4.5 1 0 28 7
Mecca Muamba Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY 4.5 8 3.5 6.5 1 0 23.5 8
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 9
Sara Ganshaw Greenwich Academy Greenwich, CT 3 0 5 4.5 0 0 12.5 10
Deanna Halladene South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 3.5 0 0 0 8 11
Kyana Brown The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Nelson Mandela HS Brooklyn, NY 5'4" 1 15
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway HS Queens, NY 5'2" 2 10
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" 3 8
Shanice Watkins Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 5'0" 4 5
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 5'0" 4 5
Mecca Muamba Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY 4'8" 6 1
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 4'8" 6 1
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'8" 6 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 7 10 6 0 45 2
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman HS Bronx, NY 0 10 11 11 10 0 42 3
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 7 9 10 7 4 0 37 4
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 10 0 9 9 8 0 36 5
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 6 0 0 31 6
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet HS Queens, NY 5 7 6 8 0 0 26 7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Hartsdale, NY 8 5 5 5 0 0 23 8
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 3 6 3 3 2 0 17 9
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 4 4 0 0 16 10
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS New York, NY 2 3 1 2 0 0 8 11
Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career and Technical Education HS New York, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Cathi-Ann Powell Thomas Jefferson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Jillian Wilson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Jada McCall Linden HS Linden, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Melinda Bolouvi Thomas A Edison HS Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 14.00M 1 15
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman HS Bronx, NY 10.92M 2 10
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 10.74M 3 8
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 10.26M 4 6
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 9.94M 5 4
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 9.79M 6 2
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9.55M 7 0
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet HS Queens, NY 9.12M 8 0
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 9.03M 9 0
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Hartsdale, NY 8.95M 10 0
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS New York, NY 8.62M 11 0
Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career and Technical Education HS New York, NY 8.45M 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 11 10 10 11 15 0 57 1
Leann Parke   Bronx, NY 9 11 11 10 10 0 51 2
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7 8 9 9 0 0 33 3
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 8 9 8 0 0 0 25 4
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 6 7 6 0 0 0 19 5
Shatima Freeland   New York, NY 0 2 2 4 8 0 16 6
Cathenia Murray City College of New York New York, NY 0 6 7 0 0 0 13 7
Jahdasia Garrett ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 8
Jessica Sanchez   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
Ashaunno Gittens   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 7.484 1 15
Leann Parke   Bronx, NY 7.489 2 10
Shatima Freeland   New York, NY 8.336 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9 10 10 10 10 0 49 1
MaryEllen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8 7 7 9 15 0 46 2
Jessie Gaines   New York, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 3
Taliyah McClam ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 8 8 0 21 4
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 0 6 0 15 5
Rolanda Bruce   East Orange, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Dominique Bettrez   Cortlandt Manor, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
MaryEllen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8.956 1 15
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9.209 2 10
Taliyah McClam ASA College Brooklyn, NY 10.604 3 8
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 10.629 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 15 0 59 1
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 2
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 6 9 8 0 29 3
Tiguida Toure   New York, NY 8 9 10 0 0 0 27 4
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley New York, NY 4 1 0 8 10 0 23 5
Loren Gallmon   Queens, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 6
Tian Smith ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 7 6 0 18 7
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 6 4 0 13 8
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 7 4 0 0 0 0 11 9
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 10
Shanequa Williams   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2 0 4 0 0 0 6  
Amber Edwards   Queens, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Shauna Cheatham   Manlius, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Mallory Rathon SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Wendella Rankin   Queens, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 26.936 1 15
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley New York, NY 28.432 2 10
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 28.702 3 8
Tian Smith ASA College Brooklyn, NY 29.137 4 6
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 29.973 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 13 11 8 0 53 1
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 10 15 0 50 2
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 13 4 0 43 3
Rohwanna Smith ASA College Brooklyn, NY 9 0 11 9 10 0 39 4
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY-Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 6 6 5 7 2 0 26 5
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 6 6 0 21 6
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 7
Jennifer Duffman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 01:00.4 1 15
Rohwanna Smith ASA College Brooklyn, NY 01:00.6 2 10
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 01:00.7 3 8
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 01:03.1 4 6
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 01:03.4 5 4
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY-Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 01:05.6 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 13 13 11 13 15 0 65 1
Maurelhena Walles   New York, NY 0 8 9 10 10 0 37 2
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 9 6 7 5 8 0 35 3
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 4
Amelia Cruz-Holder   Maplewood, NJ 0 5 6 7 0 0 18 5
Niteesa Brooks   Somerset, NJ 3 0 0 1 6 0 10 6
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 7
Kyya Wise   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 4 0 6 8
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 Tie 9
Terry Mitchell   Yonkers, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 Tie 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 02:20.6 1 15
Maurelhena Walles   New York, NY 02:26.9 2 10
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 02:33.7 3 8
Niteesa Brooks   Somerset, NJ 03:02.5 4 6
Kyya Wise   Brooklyn, NY 03:03.1 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 13 13 11 11 10 0 58 1
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 0 9 13 13 15 0 50 2
Jevina Straker ASA College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 9 9 8 0 43 3
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 8 6 8 8 4 0 34 4
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 6 5 6 7 6 0 30 5
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 6
Melissa Caraccicio Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 3 0 5 6 2 0 16 7
Alexandra DelaCruz   Staten Island, NY 7 0 7 0 0 0 14 8
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 1 0 4 5 0 0 10 9
Shanika Parrish   Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
Monique Parrish   Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 04:54.3 1 15
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 04:54.5 2 10
Jevina Straker ASA College Brooklyn, NY 05:33.5 3 8
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 05:36.5 4 6
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 05:37.7 5 4
Melissa Caraccicio Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 06:36.2 6 2
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 06:47.4 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 11 10 8 10 6 0 45 2
Yuleimi Chalas ASA College Brooklyn, NY 10 0 11 11 10 0 42 3
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 9 9 9 8 0 35 4
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 9 0 7 8 0 0 24 5
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'2" 1 15
Yuleimi Chalas ASA College Brooklyn, NY 5'0" 2 10
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 4'8" 3 8
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'6" 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 13 13 0 13 15 0 54 1
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 10 11 13 0 10 0 44 2
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 9 11 9 4 0 41 3
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 9 10 0 10 8 0 37 4
Iman Johnson Rutgers School of Public Health South Orange, NJ 11 0 0 11 6 0 28 Tie 5
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 3 5 10 8 2 0 28 Tie 5
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 8 7 0 0 20 7
Ashley Haynes Hunter College New York, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 8
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 0 0 7 6 0 0 13 Tie 9
Harriett Carter-Range   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 6 5 0 0 13 Tie 9
Alyssa Taylor City College of New York New York, NY 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 11
Denice Jones   Staten Island, NY 0 0 5 3 0 0 8 12
Mi-Ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
Keziann Jones   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Teresa Henderson   Waldorf, MD 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Patrice High   New York, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Maritza Osorio     0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Dr. Meryen Bencheikh   New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Jennifer Carullo     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Lauita Birch     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 11.72M 1 15
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 10.84M 2 10
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10.77M 3 8
Iman Johnson Rutgers School of Public Health South Orange, NJ 10.74M 4 6
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 9.93M 5 4
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 9.29M 6 2
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.90M 7 0
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 6.60M 8 0
Harriett Carter-Range   Brooklyn, NY 6.49M 9 0
Denice Jones   Staten Island, NY 5.60M 10 0
Dr. Meryen Bencheikh   New York, NY 5.27M 11 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 11 15 0 65 1
Nicole Dumpson   New York, NY 11 11 11 13 10 0 56 2
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 10 9 10 9 8 0 46 3
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 9 10 9 10 6 0 44 4
Leonie Nicholas   Farmingdale, NY 5 8 7 8 4 0 32 5
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 6 6 8 7 2 0 29 6
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 3 4 1 4 0 0 12 7
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 2 3 3 3 0 0 11 8
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 9
Nevisha Reid   Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
Angelique Pierre   East Stroudsburg, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 26.796 1 15
Nicole Dumpson   New York, NY 27.228 2 10
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 28.56 3 8
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 28.836 4 6
Leonie Nicholas   Farmingdale, NY 29.469 5 4
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 29.783 6 2
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 31.671 7 0
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 31.778 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lorraine Jasper   Birchrunville, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 10 11 11 11 10 0 53 2
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 11 9 10 10 6 0 46 3
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 9 8 0 45 4
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 8 7 8 8 4 0 35 5
Deborah Green   Baltimore, MD 0 8 7 7 2 0 24 6
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 3 6 5 6 0 0 20 7
Wendy Samuel   Brooklyn, NY 4 5 6 4 0 0 19 8
Wendi Glassman   Elizabeth, NJ 6 4 0 1 0 0 11 9
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 4 2 0 0 9 10
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 11
Tsitsi Merritt   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
Michelle Ferreira   Scarsdale, NY 2 1 1 0 0 0 4  
Marcia Brown   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Nevishoi Revol     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kathy Haubrich   Shakopee, MN 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Janice Fuld   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lorraine Jasper   Birchrunville, PA 05:19.4 1 15
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 05:32.7 2 10
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 05:42.1 3 8
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 05:45.0 4 6
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 05:49.7 5 4
Deborah Green   Baltimore, MD 05:49.8 6 2
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 05:50.4 7 0
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 05:59.9 8 0
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 06:12.0 9 0
Marcia Brown   Brooklyn, NY 06:14.1 10 0
Wendy Samuel   Brooklyn, NY 06:16.3 11 0
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 06:32.3 12 0

NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 13 13 9 11 0 0 46 1
Kaela Swift Success Academy   10 7 8 13 0 0 38 2
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 2 8 13 10 0 0 33 3
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 11 10 0 9 0 0 30 4
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 5 10 7 0 0 29 5
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 11 11 6 0 0 28 6
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   9 6 6 5 0 0 26 7
Anya George Charles S. Harker Elementary Woolwich Township, NJ 0 9 5 8 0 0 22 8
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford New York, NY 3 4 2.5 4 0 0 13.5 9
Jannah Kheir PS 25   6 0 4 3 0 0 13 10
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40   8 0 1 2 0 0 11 11
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 0 0 7 1 0 0 8 12
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary   0 3 2.5 0 0 0 5.5  
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School   4 1 0 0 0 0 5  
Jordyn Searles Shawmont School   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Royana Murray Hewitt   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kaela Swift Success Academy   8.56 1 13
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8.58 2 11
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8.61 3 10
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 8.80 4 9
Anya George Charles S. Harker Elementary Woolwich Township, NJ 8.83 5 8
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8.91 6 7
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 8.86 SF 6
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   8.87 SF 5
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford New York, NY 9.05 SF 4
Jannah Kheir PS 25   9.06 SF 3
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40   9.09 SF 2
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 9.15 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 13 7 9 13 0 0 42 1
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 8 0 0 41 2
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 3 10 13 11 0 0 37 3
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 9 10 9 0 0 35 4
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 10 13 0 10 0 0 33 5
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 8 8 8 0 0 0 24 6
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter Brooklyn, NY 6 6 6 4 0 0 22 7
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 5 7 6 0 0 18 8
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 9 3 5 0 0 0 17 9
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 5 0 4 7 0 0 16 10
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 4 4 3 1 0 0 12 11
Camille Johnson Odessey Charter   0 0 1.5 5 0 0 6.5 Tie 12
Amira Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   0 2 1.5 3 0 0 6.5 Tie 12
Jillian Carter Whittier Teaneck, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Anya George Harker Elementary   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Jaida Lynn Guerra Wallace School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Rakae Thomas PS 121   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 31.81 1 13
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 32.07 2 11
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 32.11 3 10
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 32.47 4 9
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 32.63 5 8
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 32.90 6 7
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 33.24 7 6
Camille Johnson Odessey Charter   33.46 8 5
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter Brooklyn, NY 33.79 9 4
Amira Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   34.69 10 3
Anya George Harker Elementary   34.87 11 2
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 35.41 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 10 11 11 13 0 0 45 2
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 6 6 10 0 0 33 3
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 6 9 10 7 0 0 32 4
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 5 7 9 9 0 0 30 5
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 9 10 7 0 0 0 26 6
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8 3 8 6 0 0 25 7
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 3 5 5 8 0 0 21 8
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Brooklyn, NY 7 8 1 4 0 0 20 9
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 1 4 5 0 0 10 10
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry Lansdowne, PA 2 2 2 3 0 0 9 11
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary Philadelphia, PA 1 4 3 0 0 0 8 12
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 4 0 0 2 0 0 6  
Kaia Alcime Mt. Pleasant   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 1:11.13 1 13
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 1:11.35 2 11
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 1:12.84 3 10
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 1:13.63 4 9
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 1:13.77 5 8
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 1:13.94 6 7
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 1:16.25 7 6
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 1:17.14 8 5
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Brooklyn, NY 1:17.90 9 4
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry Lansdowne, PA 1:20.34 10 3
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 1:21.40 11 2
Kaia Alcime Mt. Pleasant   1:22.03 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 10 11 11 10 0 0 42 2
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Adventage Charter School Queens, NY 11 9 10 11 0 0 41 3
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 9 8 8 2 0 0 27 Tie 4
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 10 9 0 0 0 27 Tie 4
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   7 0 7 9 0 0 23 6
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 6 2 8 0 0 21 7
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception   1 5 6 6 0 0 18 Tie 8
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   6 7 5 0 0 0 18 Tie 8
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 4 0 4 7 0 0 15 10
Destoni Smith PS 48 Queens, NY 2 4 3 5 0 0 14 11
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3 3 1 1 0 0 8 12
Zaqiyah PS 290   0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Kaia Alcime Mt. Pleasant   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Caralinn Becker Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 2:43.39 1 13
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Adventage Charter School Queens, NY 2:45.80 2 11
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 2:46.19 3 10
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   2:51.57 4 9
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:55.58 5 8
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 3:05.70 6 7
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception   3:05.95 7 6
Destoni Smith PS 48 Queens, NY 3:08.41 8 5
Zaqiyah PS 290   3:10.42 9 4
Kaia Alcime Mt. Pleasant   3:11.02 10 3
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 3:12.11 11 2
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3:14.37 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 13 10.5 11 11 0 0 45.5 1
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 13 13 13 0 0 39 2
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster New Rochelle, NY 11 9 9 9 0 0 38 3
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10.5 10 10 0 0 30.5 4
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 8 7 8 0 0 23 5
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep   0 7 8 7 0 0 22 Tie 6
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 9 4 5 4 0 0 22 Tie 6
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 0 0 6 6 0 0 12 8
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 5 3 3 0 0 11 9
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Ruqayyah Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 0 0 4 5 0 0 9 11
Brianna Burrell Memorial School West Orange, NJ 0 6 1 0 0 0 7 12
Jayla Elvitt OLCA   0 0 2 2 0 0 4  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 4'0"   1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 3'10"   2
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'6"   3
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster New Rochelle, NY 3'4"   4
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'4"   5
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep   3'2"   6
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 3'2"   7
Ruqayyah Allen Chester School of the Arts Chester, PA 2'10"   8
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 2'10"   9
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 2'10"   10
Jayla Elvitt OLCA   2'8"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 10 9 6 10 0 0 35 2
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 0 11 10 11 0 0 32 3
Zaire Martin School 6   9 8 9 5.5 0 0 31.5 4
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 11 10 8 0 0 0 29 5
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   8 0 11 9 0 0 28 6
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 7 0 0 27 7
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 4 5 4 8 0 0 21 8
Ashley Rose PS 111   5 4 0 5.5 0 0 14.5 9
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 0 7 2 4 0 0 13 10
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary   6 0 3 0.5 0 0 9.5 11
Taylor Thomas PS 121   1 3 0 2.5 0 0 6.5 12
Kcaysha Medgar-King PS 22Q   0 0 5 0.5 0 0 5.5  
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith School Somerset, NJ 2 2 0 0 0 0 4  
Skye Johnson PS 228   0 0 1 2.5 0 0 3.5  
Faith Jones CS 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 7.47 1 13
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 8.00 2 11
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 8.01 3 10
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   8.02 4 9
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 8.05 5 8
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 8.34 6 7
Ashley Rose PS 111   7.94 SF 5.5
Zaire Martin School 6   7.94 SF 5.5
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.12 SF 4
Skye Johnson PS 228   8.16 SF 2.5
Taylor Thomas PS 121   8.16 SF 2.5
Kcaysha Medgar-King PS 22Q   8.20 SF 0.5
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary   8.20 SF 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 11 13 13 13 0 0 50 1
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 10 11 11 11 0 0 43 2
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 9 10 9 10 0 0 38 Tie 3
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 13 8 10 7 0 0 38 Tie 3
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 4 8 0 0 27 5
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 6 0 0 26 6
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 5 4 6 9 0 0 24 7
Anissa Moore RSCS   0 9 8 5 0 0 22 8
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway Elmont, NY 6 5 0 3 0 0 14 9
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 New York, NY 4 0 3 4 0 0 11 10
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 2 3 2 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Allyson Wright Horace Mann   0 0 5 2 0 0 7 Tie 11
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori   3 0 0 1 0 0 4  
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Sophia Brier     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9.62 1 13
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 9.80 2 11
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 10.44 3 10
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 10.84 4 9
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 10.99 5 8
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 11.05 6 7
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 10.60 SF 6
Anissa Moore RSCS   11.06 SF 5
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 New York, NY 11.28 SF 4
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway Elmont, NY 11.47 SF 3
Allyson Wright Horace Mann   11.59 SF 2
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori   11.66 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 11 13 13 13 0 0 50 1
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellow Cambridge, MA 13 10 9 11 0 0 43 2
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 11 11 10 0 0 42 3
Simone Kelly Lower Gwnyedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 8 9 10 9 0 0 36 4
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   6 8 7 8 0 0 29 5
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   9 0 8 6 0 0 23 6
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 4 6 4 7 0 0 21 7
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   1 7 5 5 0 0 18 Tie 8
Zaire Martin School 3   5 4 6 3 0 0 18 Tie 8
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   7 3 1 4 0 0 15 10
Qiorai Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 3 5 3 0 0 0 11 11
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 2 2 2 1 0 0 7 12
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 0 1 0 2 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.56 1 13
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellow Cambridge, MA 28.01 2 11
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 28.17 3 10
Simone Kelly Lower Gwnyedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 28.52 4 9
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   28.76 5 8
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 29.14 6 7
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   29.38 7 6
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   29.40 8 5
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   29.54 9 4
Zaire Martin School 3   29.62 10 3
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 29.76 11 2
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 30.23 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow Cambridge, MA 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 9 10 11 13 0 0 43 2
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 11 6 10 10 0 0 37 3
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 10 11 8 7 0 0 36 4
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   7 9 9 9 0 0 34 5
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 8 8 7 8 0 0 31 6
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 4 7 6 6 0 0 23 7
Jenai Berry Park MS Scotch Plains, NJ 3 4 5 5 0 0 17 8
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 5 4 1 0 0 15 9
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 0 3 3 4 0 0 10 10
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Ave MS Plainfield, NJ 0 2 2 3 0 0 7 11
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Anissa Moore RSCS   0 0 1 2 0 0 3  
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
Mckenna Dixon Excellence Charter MS   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 1:03.27 1 13
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow Cambridge, MA 1:03.44 2 11
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 1:04.04 3 10
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   1:04.31 4 9
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:04.65 5 8
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 1:04.75 6 7
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 1:07.05 7 6
Jenai Berry Park MS Scotch Plains, NJ 1:08.44 8 5
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 1:09.34 9 4
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Ave MS Plainfield, NJ 1:09.52 10 3
Anissa Moore RSCS   1:10.03 11 2
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:10.14 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 9 11 11 10 0 0 41 2
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 10 10 9 0 0 37 3
Rainn Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 10 6 8 11 0 0 35 4
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 11 8 9 5 0 0 33 5
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4 9 5 8 0 0 26 6
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   7 7 4 7 0 0 25 7
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 3 5 7 6 0 0 21 8
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2 4 6 1 0 0 13 9
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 5 2 0 3 0 0 10 10
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   1 3 3 2 0 0 9 11
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Juliette Salazar     0 0 1 4 0 0 5  
Jianna Molin PS 131   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Shadea Jackmon PS 44   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 2:27.23 1 13
Rainn Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:32.62 2 11
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 2:34.09 3 10
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:34.43 4 9
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:38.06 5 8
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   2:38.25 6 7
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 2:40.05 7 6
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 2:41.30 8 5
Juliette Salazar     2:42.11 9 4
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:42.62 10 3
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   2:43.44 11 2
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2:44.76 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 13 11 13 13 0 0 50 1
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 11 13 11 11 0 0 46 2
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 10 9.5 9 10 0 0 38.5 3
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Clayton, NJ 9 9.5 10 8 0 0 36.5 4
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 6 6.5 5 6 0 0 23.5 5
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.5 3 4 7 0 0 21.5 6
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 7.5 5 3 3 0 0 18.5 7
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy New York, NY 0 6.5 6 4.5 0 0 17 8
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori   0 0 7 9 0 0 16 9
Ashley Fulton Doth Broadway Bronx, NY 0 0 8 4.5 0 0 12.5 10
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 5 4 0.5 0 0 0 9.5 11
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 0 2 2 0 0 8 Tie 12
Donnay Davis Betsey Ross Arts Magnet MS New Haven, CT 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 12
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3 2 0.5 0 0 0 5.5  
Serenity Downey PS 76   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Madison Duckett Whitby   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 4'2"   1
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'2"   2
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 4'0"   3
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori   3'10"   4
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Clayton, NJ 3'10"   5
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 3'8"   6
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 3'8"   7
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy New York, NY 3'8" Tie 8
Ashley Fulton Doth Broadway Bronx, NY 3'8" Tie 8
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 3'8"   10
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 3'4"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 11 11 11 13 0 0 46 2
Nyla Harrell The Lab Charter Philadelphia, PA 8 9 10 10 0 0 37 3
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 6 10 9 9 0 0 34 4
Brianna White Talented and Gifted New York, NY 9 8 7 8 0 0 32 5
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 3.5 5 8 7 0 0 23.5 6
Caroline Whitney Janes Buckingham, Brown & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 5 2 6 6 0 0 19 7
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   10 7 0 0 0 0 17 8
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 3.5 4 5 3 0 0 15.5 9
Tiana Richards MS 256   1 6 0 5 0 0 12 10
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 7 3 0 0 0 0 10 11
Ashley Anderson Albert Leonard MS   0 0 4 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter   0 0 0 4 0 0 4 Tie 12
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 0 1 0 2 0 0 3  
Zoe Lowman The Laboratory Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Krystal Kellum Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy 2   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Jolea Crearer Schor MS   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 7.18 1 13
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 7.24 2 11
Nyla Harrell The Lab Charter Philadelphia, PA 7.30 3 10
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 7.38 4 9
Brianna White Talented and Gifted New York, NY 7.47 5 8
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 7.78 6 7
Caroline Whitney Janes Buckingham, Brown & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 7.48 SF 6
Tiana Richards MS 256   7.64 SF 5
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter   7.65 SF 4
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 7.66 SF 3
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 7.68 SF 2
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy 2   7.80 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Faith Edwards TWLS Queens, NY 11 11 10 11 0 0 43 2
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8 8 11 10 0 0 37 3
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 8 0 0 0 28 4
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 0 9 9 9 0 0 27 5
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 9 6 4 6 0 0 25 6
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 5 5 5 7 0 0 22 7
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 2 6 8 0 0 20 8
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 9
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 3 3 2 4 0 0 12 Tie 10
Tiffany Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 0 4 3 5 0 0 12 Tie 10
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Philadelphia, PA 6 0 1 2 0 0 9 12
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter MS New York, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7  
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 2 1 0 1 0 0 4  
Zamira Ysaac Perth Amboy Catholic Perth Amboy, NJ 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 8.44 1 13
Faith Edwards TWLS Queens, NY 8.56 2 11
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.59 3 10
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 8.67 4 9
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 8.82 5 8
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 8.97 6 7
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 8.79 SF 6
Tiffany Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 8.80 SF 5
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 9.06 SF 4
Zamira Ysaac Perth Amboy Catholic Perth Amboy, NJ 9.11 SF 3
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Philadelphia, PA 9.28 SF 2
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 9.31 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 5 9 11 11 0 0 36 2
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 10 11 10 0 0 0 31 3
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 0 7 9 10 0 0 26 4
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 11 0 6 5.5 0 0 22.5 5
Tiana Richards MS 256 New York, NY 0 6 7 8 0 0 21 6
Nyla Harrell Laboratory CS   0 10 8 0 0 0 18 7
Brianna White Talented & Gifted   1 4.5 3 9 0 0 17.5 8
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep MS New York, NY 0 8 1 5.5 0 0 14.5 9
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone Promis Academy II New York, NY 9 0 4 1 0 0 14 10
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   7.5 0 5 0 0 0 12.5 11
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 6 0 0 2 0 0 8 Tie 12
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Tie 12
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 4 0 0 7  
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter - Pickett Philadelphia, PA 0 2 2 3 0 0 7  
Ka'Mani Brown PS/IS 66 Brooklyn, NY 0 4.5 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Kaylee Hammond     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Whitney Janes Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 25.73 1 13
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 26.28 2 11
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 26.68 3 10
Brianna White Talented & Gifted   27.25 4 9
Tiana Richards MS 256 New York, NY 27.30 5 8
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   27.48 6 7
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 27.59 Tie 7 5.5
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep MS New York, NY 27.59 Tie 7 5.5
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 27.66 9 4
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter - Pickett Philadelphia, PA 27.80 10 3
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 27.85 11 2
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone Promis Academy II New York, NY 27.86 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 10 11 7 8 0 0 36 2
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 11 2 11 11 0 0 35 3
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 9 4 8 10 0 0 31 4
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 8 8 3 7 0 0 26 Tie 5
Ka'Mani Brown PS/IS 66 Brooklyn, NY 0 7 10 9 0 0 26 Tie 5
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 6 10 4 3 0 0 23 Tie 7
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 5 3 9 6 0 0 23 Tie 7
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 9
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 4 0 6 5 0 0 15 10
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2 5 5 2 0 0 14 11
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales Philadelphia, PA 1 6 2 4 0 0 13 12
Marcia D. Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 3 1 0 0 0 0 4  
Kaylee Hammond MS 447   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Joanne Woolward     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 59.99 1 13
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 1:00.14 2 11
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 1:00.41 3 10
Ka'Mani Brown PS/IS 66 Brooklyn, NY 1:01.57 4 9
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 1:01.66 5 8
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 1:01.86 6 7
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 1:01.87 7 6
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 1:01.95 8 5
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales Philadelphia, PA 1:02.44 9 4
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 1:03.29 10 3
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:03.33 11 2
Kaylee Hammond MS 447   1:03.84 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 9 13 11 13 0 0 46 Tie 1
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 11 13 9 0 0 46 Tie 1
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 10 10 9 11 0 0 40 Tie 3
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 11 9 10 10 0 0 40 Tie 3
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 8 7 8 7 0 0 30 5
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 6 8 1 8 0 0 23 6
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 4 6 7 4 0 0 21 7
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Upper Darby, PA 7 3 4 6 0 0 20 8
Alina LaForest Widener Parnership Charter School Chester, PA 5 5 5 0 0 0 15 9
Lily Cohen Horace Mann Bronx, NY 0 4 6 2 0 0 12 10
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   3 1 0 5 0 0 9 11
Acey Pratt Baldwin MS Bryn Mawr, PA 0 0 3 3 0 0 6 12
Miracle Price A.M.Y. Northwest Philadelphia, PA 2 0 2 0 0 0 4  
Nyah Butler Baldwin MS Bryn Mawr, PA 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Inara Shell Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 1 0 0 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:15.06 1 13
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 2:19.61 2 11
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 2:20.42 3 10
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 2:22.11 4 9
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:25.15 5 8
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 2:25.22 6 7
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Upper Darby, PA 2:26.20 7 6
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   2:29.41 8 5
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 2:30.12 9 4
Acey Pratt Baldwin MS Bryn Mawr, PA 2:31.59 10 3
Lily Cohen Horace Mann Bronx, NY 2:31.91 11 2
Inara Shell Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 2:32.09 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 10 10 11 11 0 0 42 2
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 9 8 10 10 0 0 37 3
Sophia DeLuca DeMasi MS Marlton, NJ 7.5 4 9 4 0 0 24.5 4
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Phildelphia, PA 4 6 5 8 0 0 23 5
Lily Cohen Horace Mann MS Bronx, NY 0 7 6 9 0 0 22 Tie 6
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 Tie 6
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 2 5 4 6 0 0 17 Tie 8
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 0 3 7 7 0 0 17 Tie 8
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 7.5 9 0 0 0 0 16.5 10
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 0 0 8 5 0 0 13 11
Olivia Cruickshank JHS 190Q Queens, NY 1 2 3 3 0 0 9 12
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5 1 2 0 0 0 8  
Aoife Kenny Bacclaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 6 0 0 2 0 0 8  
Miracle Price A.M.Y Northwest Philadelphia, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Acey Pratt The Baldwin School Baldwin, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 4:49.34 1 13
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:57.21 2 11
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 5:00.29 3 10
Lily Cohen Horace Mann MS Bronx, NY 5:00.70 4 9
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Phildelphia, PA 5:09.17 5 8
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 5:09.43 6 7
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 5:09.67 7 6
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 5:12.84 8 5
Sophia DeLuca DeMasi MS Marlton, NJ 5:15.18 9 4
Olivia Cruickshank JHS 190Q Queens, NY 5:16.92 10 3
Aoife Kenny Bacclaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 5:17.21 11 2
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 5:23.25 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Monroe, CT 11 11 10 11 0 0 43 2
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 5.5 11 8.5 0 0 34.5 3
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 9.5 10 9 5.5 0 0 34 4
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International School Boston Allston, MA 6 4 8 7 0 0 25 5
Bianca Staples York Prep Bronx, NY 4.5 8 7 0 0 0 19.5 6
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 3 8 4 3 0 0 18 7
Kambi Walker Chapin School New York, NY 0 8 0 8.5 0 0 16.5 8
Anna Dechantsreiter German International School Boston Allston, MA 2 5.5 6 1 0 0 14.5 9
Carol Ann Perry Pingry school Basking Ridge, NJ 7 0 0 5.5 0 0 12.5 10
Anjuli Mathew Lincoln Brookline, MA 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 11
Aliyah Thomas     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 12
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 1 0 0 6  
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute Charter School New York, NY 0 3 2 1 0 0 6  
Jade Pope Phiffer   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Jaelyn Chevannes     0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Christina Whittingham Palisade Preparatory School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 3 0 0 0 3.5  
Shaniya Williams MS 118 Spectre Academy Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Preparatory School New York, NY 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 5'4"   1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Monroe, CT 5'0"   2
Anjuli Mathew Lincoln Brookline, MA 4'10"   3
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'8" Tie 4
Kambi Walker Chapin School New York, NY 4'8" Tie 4
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International School Boston Allston, MA 4'8"   6
Carol Ann Perry Pingry school Basking Ridge, NJ 4'8" Tie 7
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 4'8" Tie 7
Jaelyn Chevannes     4'6"   9
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 4'6"   10
Anna Dechantsreiter German International School Boston Allston, MA 4'4" Tie 11
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Preparatory School New York, NY 4'4" Tie 11
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4'4" Tie 11
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute Charter School New York, NY 4'4" Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 11 11 9 10 0 0 41 2
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 11 9 0 0 40 3
Haleigh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 8 9 10 11 0 0 38 4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 8 0 0 33 5
Ava Roberts Abington JHS Elkins Park, PA 6 7 7 7 0 0 27 6
G'aria Griffin Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 5 4 4 6 0 0 19 7
Jacqueline Niamke East Orange STEM Academy East Orange, NJ 7 6 0 5 0 0 18 8
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy New York, NY 4 3 6 3 0 0 16 9
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 0 1 5 4 0 0 10 10
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 2 5 1 1 0 0 9 11
Rafayah Murray The Learning Tree Bronx, NY 3 0 0 2 0 0 5 12
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours Philadelphia, PA 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 0 0 0 0 3  
Troi English Our Lady of Peace Lynbrook, LI 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 10.07M   1
Haleigh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 8.07M   2
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 7.55M   3
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.27M   4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 7.07M   5
Ava Roberts Abington JHS Elkins Park, PA 7.07M   6
G'aria Griffin Thurgood Marshall Philadelphia, PA 7.00M   7
Jacqueline Niamke East Orange STEM Academy East Orange, NJ 6.95M   8
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 6.54M   9
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy New York, NY 6.28M   10
Rafayah Murray The Learning Tree Bronx, NY 6.28M   11
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6.24M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 11 11 11 13 0 0 46 2
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 9 6 10 10 0 0 35 3
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies Brooklyn, NY 8 9 7 7 0 0 31 4
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7 7 8 4.5 0 0 26.5 5
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 10 10 5 0 0 0 25 Tie 6
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 8 9 8 0 0 25 Tie 6
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 6 4 0 9 0 0 19 8
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 4 0 3.5 6 0 0 13.5 9
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 0 6 4.5 0 0 10.5 10
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 11
Jade Matthews Thomas Edison HS Queens, NY 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 12
Ashli Prussia Erasmus HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3.5 2 0 0 5.5  
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 4  
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3  
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate HS Bronx, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Jessica Johnson Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Sheala Miles Brooklyn HS for Law and Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.00 1 13
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 7.01 2 11
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 7.10 3 10
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 7.19 4 9
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 7.23 5 8
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.39 6 7
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 7.20 SF 6
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 7.25 SF 4.5
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7.25 SF 4.5
Jade Matthews Thomas Edison HS Queens, NY 7.47 SF 3
Ashli Prussia Erasmus HS Brooklyn, NY 7.49 SF 2
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate HS Bronx, NY 7.91 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 10 10 10 9 0 0 39 3
Mehandra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 9 0 9 10 0 0 28 4
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 6 0 8 8 0 0 22 5
Bryann Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 7 0 0 16 6
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 0 1 4 6 0 0 11 7
Shannay Cassan South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 8 2 0 0 0 0 10 8
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Lawrence, NJ 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 0 6 2 0 0 8 Tie 10
Kevaray Gillete East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 12
Mellica Gordon East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6  
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Mecca Nueamba Roosevelt Campus   0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 4 0 0 5  
Zaniya Gray The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Amber Hogan     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Adelia Francis East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Faith Foster South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Caroline Comon Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Perla Rodriquez Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Emma Farrell Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.94 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 8.01 2 11
Mehandra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8.20 3 10
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 8.25 4 9
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 9.17 5 8
Bryann Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 9.27 6 7
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 9.75 SF 6
Mecca Nueamba Roosevelt Campus   9.78 SF 5
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 10.51 SF 4
Zaniya Gray The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 10.75 SF 3
Emma Farrell Hunter College HS New York, NY 12.65 SF 2
Cleo Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13.31 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 10 9 9 8 0 0 36 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 8 10 10 6 0 0 34 4
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 9 6 5 10 0 0 30 5
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 7 7 8 7 0 0 29 6
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 6 8 0 9 0 0 23 7
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 4 7 5 0 0 16 8
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 5 2 4 0 0 0 11 9
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 10
Kayla Miller Amityville Memorial HS Amityville, NY 0 1 6 0 0 0 7 11
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy NewYork, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 12
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 0 1 4 0 0 5  
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Abiola Ogunkoya Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 2 1 0 0 3  
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff High Allentown, PA 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Telicia Scatliffe Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 25.33 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching Queens, NY 25.84 2 11
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 26.00 3 10
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 26.21 4 9
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.36 5 8
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 26.48 6 7
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 26.54 7 6
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.77 8 5
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.97 9 4
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff High Allentown, PA 27.30 10 3
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 27.62 11 2
Abiola Ogunkoya Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 27.91 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 11 7 7 10 0 0 35 2
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 9 10 5 8 0 0 32 3
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 8 11 11 0 0 30 4
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 10 9 8 0 0 0 27 5
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 7 0 10 9 0 0 26 6
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 5 5 3 7 0 0 20 Tie 7
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ 0 11 9 0 0 0 20 Tie 7
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NY 0 6 6 0 0 0 12 9
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8 0 2 0 0 0 10 10
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 6 0 0 7 11
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Ladaysia Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 0 1 0 5 0 0 6 Tie 12
Aniyah Tyler Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Rebekah Clark Pleasantville High Pleasantville, NJ 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Lakeisha Bryan     0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Ranaih Williams Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Amanda Charles St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kayla Parker The Kurt Hahn Expeditionary Learning School Brooklyn, NY3 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Ariel Kyle     0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Kai Lewis Canarsie Education Camp Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 56.73 1 13
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 1:00.43 2 11
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 1:00.50 3 10
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 1:00.59 4 9
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 1:01.89 5 8
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 1:02.20 6 7
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson Brooklyn, NY 1:03.59 7 6
Ladaysia Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 1:04.29 8 5
Lakeisha Bryan     1:05.06 9 4
Amanda Charles St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 1:05.64 10 3
Kayla Parker The Kurt Hahn Expeditionary Learning School Brooklyn, NY3 1:06.53 11 2
Ariel Kyle     1:07.37 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 11 11 0 0 48 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 0 11 13 13 0 0 37 2
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 7 9 6 0 0 33 Tie 3
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 5 8 10 0 0 33 Tie 3
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 5
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 8 9 0 9 0 0 26 6
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5 4 6 7 0 0 22 7
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute Brooklyn, NY 7 6 3 0 0 0 16 8
Oluwatosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 8 0 0 15 9
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 5 0 0 11 10
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 4 0 0 10 11
Shalah Means Cardozo HS Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 12
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 2 0 2 3 0 0 7  
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 4 0 1 0 0 0 5  
Nijah Ukpong     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Derica Ritters Dewitt Clinton HS Bronx. NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Mariam Konate Promise Academy II New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Kiki McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS Bethlehem, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 2:20.94 1 13
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 2:21.26 2 11
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 2:24.89 3 10
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:27.68 4 9
Oluwatosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall Brooklyn, NY 2:29.88 5 8
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 2:30.24 6 7
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:30.54 7 6
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School Brooklyn, NY 2:31.04 8 5
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 2:34.30 9 4
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 2:34.60 10 3
Mariam Konate Promise Academy II New York, NY 2:37.81 11 2
Kiki McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 2:38.27 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Aziza Chigatayeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8 11 11 11 0 0 41 2
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 11 9 10 10 0 0 40 3
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 5 8 8 8 0 0 29 Tie 4
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 9 2 9 9 0 0 29 Tie 4
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 5 7 7 0 0 23 6
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 7
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 7 6 3 4 0 0 20 Tie 7
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 6 3 2 5 0 0 16 9
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 1 0 5 3 0 0 9 Tie 10
Selina Wang Hunter College HS New York, NY 2 1 0 6 0 0 9 Tie 10
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 6 1 0 0 7 Tie 12
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS Bethlehem, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Donminique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4:54.90 1 13
Aziza Chigatayeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5:01.42 2 11
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 5:03.63 3 10
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:06.06 4 9
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 5:11.47 5 8
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5:12.23 6 7
Selina Wang Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:15.58 7 6
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 5:18.04 8 5
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 5:18.66 9 4
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:20.77 10 3
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 5:21.73 11 2
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:22.35 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 10.5 8 10.5 0 0 40 1
My'Khiyah Williams Nelson Mandela HS Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 0 0 39 2
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 10.5 0 0 38 3
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 8.5 0 0 36 4
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 8 6 10 6.5 0 0 30.5 5
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 7 5 7 8.5 0 0 27.5 6
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6 10.5 6 4.5 0 0 27 7
Mecca Muamba Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY 4.5 8 3.5 6.5 0 0 22.5 8
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 9
Sara Ganshaw Greenwich Academy Greenwich, CT 3 0 5 4.5 0 0 12.5 10
Deanna Halladene South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 3.5 0 0 0 8 11
Kyana Brown The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Nelson Mandela HS Brooklyn, NY 5'4"   1
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 2
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 5'0" Tie 4
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 4
Mecca Muamba Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY 4'10" Tie 6
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 4'10" Tie 6
Sara Ganshaw Greenwich Academy Greenwich, CT 4'10" Tie 8
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 4'10" Tie 8
Kyana Brown The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'8"   10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 13 0 52 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 7 0 10 0 39 2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 7 9 10 0 7 0 33 3
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 0 10 11 0 11 0 32 4
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 0 6 0 31 5
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 10 0 9 0 9 0 28 6
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Educational Campus Queens, NY 5 7 6 0 8 0 26 7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 8 5 5 0 5 0 23 8
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 4 0 4 0 16 9
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 3 6 3 0 3 0 15 10
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS New York, NY 2 3 1 0 2 0 8 11
Yonanyah Munray Chelsea Career and Technical Education HS New York, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Cathi-Ann Powell Thomas Jefferson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Jillian Wilson The Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
Jada McCall Linden HS Linden, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Melinda Bolavi Thomas Edison HS Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13.73M   1
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 10.75M   2
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 10.44M   3
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 9.65M   4
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Educational Campus Queens, NY 9.52M   5
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 9.38M   6
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9.33M   7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 9.28M   8
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 8.92M   9
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 8.50M   10
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS New York, NY 8.27M   11
Jillian Wilson The Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.10M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Hopatcong, NJ 11 10 10 11 0 0 42 1
Leann Parke   Bronx, NY 9 11 11 10 0 0 41 2
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 0 13 13 0 0 39 3
Alicia Donaldson Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7 8 9 9 0 0 33 4
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 8 9 8 0 0 0 25 5
Loren Gallmon     10 13 0 0 0 0 23 6
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 6 7 6 0 0 0 19 7
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 5 5 0 7 0 0 17 8
Cathenia Murray City College of New York New York, NY 0 6 7 0 0 0 13 9
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 2 1 3 6 0 0 12 10
Shatima Freeland     0 2 2 4 0 0 8 Tie 11
Winona Peace     0 0 0 8 0 0 8 Tie 11
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
Shanequa Williams     0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Jahdasia Garrett ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Jessica Sanchez   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Mi-Ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Ashaunno Gittens     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7.09 1 13
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Hopatcong, NJ 7.40 2 11
Leann Parke   Bronx, NY 7.43 3 10
Alicia Donaldson Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7.44 4 9
Winona Peace     7.46 5 8
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 7.62 6 7
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 7.60 SF 6
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 7.80 SF 5
Shatima Freeland     8.00 SF 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9 10 10 10 0 0 39 Tie 1
Jessie Gaines   New York, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 Tie 1
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 10 8 9 11 0 0 38 3
Leann Parke   New York, NY 0 9 11 13 0 0 33 4
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8 7 7 9 0 0 31 5
Kenya Eutram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 6 8 0 0 0 14 6
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 8 0 0 13 7
Rolanda Bruce   East Orange, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Dominique Bettrez     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Tiwannia Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 0 0 0 9 10
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 11
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Leann Parke   New York, NY 8.22 1 13
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 8.61 2 11
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 8.67 3 10
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.28 4 9
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 10.47 5 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 8 9 10 0 0 0 27 3
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 6 9 0 0 21 4
Loren Gallmon     9 10 0 0 0 0 19 5
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 10 8 0 0 0 0 18 6
Yuleimi Chalas     0 5 8 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 4 1 0 8 0 0 13 Tie 7
Tian Smith ASA College   0 0 5 7 0 0 12 9
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 7 4 0 0 0 0 11 10
Winona Peace     0 0 0 10 0 0 10 11
Chinyelu Okeakia ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 6 0 0 9 Tie 12
Jevina Streaker ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 Tie 12
Shatima Freeland     0 0 2 5 0 0 7  
Shanequa Williams     0 0 7 0 0 0 7  
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6  
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2 0 4 0 0 0 6  
Shauna Cheatham     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Gina Scales   Queens, NY 0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Mallory Rathon SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Wendella Rankin     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 25.80 1 13
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 26.95 2 11
Winona Peace     27.87 3 10
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 28.48 4 9
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 28.64 5 8
Tian Smith ASA College   28.84 6 7
Chinyelu Okeakia ASA College Brooklyn, NY 29.48 7 6
Shatima Freeland     30.14 8 5
Gina Scales   Queens, NY 32.54 9 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 13 11 0 0 45 1
Tatyana Mills   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 13 0 0 39 2
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 10 0 0 35 3
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 5 8 9.5 8 0 0 30.5 4
Rohwanna Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 9 0 11 9 0 0 29 5
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 7 9.5 0 0 0 27.5 6
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 7 10 7 0 0 0 24 Tie 7
Fatoumata Kourouma     6 6 5 7 0 0 24 Tie 7
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 6 0 0 15 9
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 10
Tian Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 5 0 0 8 11
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 4 0 0 7 12
Cathenia Murray The City College of New York New York, NY 0 2 4 0 0 0 6  
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6  
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 0 0 1 3 0 0 4  
Jennifer Duffman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Lorraine Jaspt     0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Wendi Glassman     0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Shauna Cheatham     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tatyana Mills   Brooklyn, NY 1:00.62 1 13
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 1:00.78 2 11
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 1:00.97 3 10
Rohwanna Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 1:01.18 4 9
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1:02.64 5 8
Fatoumata Kourouma     1:02.91 6 7
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 1:03.59 7 6
Tian Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 1:05.63 8 5
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 1:07.44 9 4
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 1:08.00 10 3
Lorraine Jaspt     1:12.05 11 2
Wendi Glassman     1:24.88 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 13 13 11 13 0 0 50 1
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 13 8 0 0 42 2
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 3
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 0 10 8 11 0 0 29 4
Maurelhena Walles     0 8 9 10 0 0 27 Tie 5
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 9 6 7 5 0 0 27 Tie 5
Amelia Cruz-Holder Seton Hall University Maplewood, NJ 0 5 6 7 0 0 18 7
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 0 7 0 9 0 0 16 8
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 6 4 1 2 0 0 13 9
Fatoumata Kourouma   New York, NY 4 0 2 4 0 0 10 Tie 10
Sharayna Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 0 3 4 3 0 0 10 Tie 10
Eboni Birch     0 0 3 6 0 0 9 12
Monique Flemming Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 0 2 5 0 0 0 7  
Tatyana Mills   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Alexandra DelaCruz     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Niteesa Brooks   Somerset, NJ 3 0 0 1 0 0 4  
Kyya Wise   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Terry Mitchell     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Alicia Sevilla     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:21.68 13 1
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 2:24.48 11 2
Maurelhena Walles     2:27.58 10 3
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 2:30.00 9 4
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 2:32.28 8 5
Amelia Cruz-Holder Seton Hall University Maplewood, NJ 2:33.07 7 6
Eboni Birch     2:37.99 6 7
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:42.79 5 8
Fatoumata Kourouma   New York, NY 2:45.33 4 9
Sharayna Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 2:46.11 3 10
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2:56.88 2 11
Niteesa Brooks   Somerset, NJ 2:57.18 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 13 13 11 11 0 0 48 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 10 10 10 0 0 41 2
Jevina Straker ASA Brooklyn, NY 9 8 9 9 0 0 35 Tie 3
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 0 9 13 13 0 0 35 Tie 3
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 8 6 8 8 0 0 30 5
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 6 5 6 7 0 0 24 6
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Millville, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 7
Melissa Caraccicio Caldwell University Point Pleasant, NJ 3 0 5 6 0 0 14 Tie 8
Alexandra De La Cruz   Staten Island, NY 7 0 7 0 0 0 14 Tie 8
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 10
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 1 0 4 5 0 0 10 11
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 12
Shanika Parrish     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Monique Parrish     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 4:58.96 1 13
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 5:01.86 2 11
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 5:11.46 3 10
Jevina Straker ASA Brooklyn, NY 5:36.73 4 9
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 5:37.28 5 8
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 5:37.90 6 7
Melissa Caraccicio Caldwell University Point Pleasant, NJ 6:25.25 7 6
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 6:37.52 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 11 10 8 10 0 0 39 2
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 10 0 11 11 0 0 32 3
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 9 9 9 0 0 27 4
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 9 0 7 8 0 0 24 5
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 6
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 7
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 4'10"   2
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'10"   3
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 4'8"   4
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 4'8"   5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 13 13 0 13 0 0 39 1
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 9 11 9 0 0 37 2
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 10 11 13 0 0 0 34 3
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 9 10 0 10 0 0 29 4
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 3 5 10 8 0 0 26 5
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH South Orange, NJ 11 0 0 11 0 0 22 6
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 8 7 0 0 20 7
Ashley Haynes Hunter College New York, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 8
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 0 0 7 6 0 0 13 Tie 9
Harriett Carter-Range   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 6 5 0 0 13 Tie 9
Eboni Birch     5 6 0 0 0 0 11 11
Alyssa Taylor CCNY New York, NY 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 12
Denice Jones   Staten Island, NY 0 0 5 3 0 0 8  
Mi-ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
Keziann Jones   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Patrice High     0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Maritza Osorio     0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Teresa Henderson     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Dr. Meryen Bencheikh   New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Lauita Birch     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Jennifer Carullo     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 12.53M   1
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH South Orange, NJ 10.75M   2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10.48M   3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.08M   4
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 8.98M   5
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.64M   6
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 7.28M   7
Harriett Carter-Range   Brooklyn, NY 7.10M   8
Maritza Osorio     6.47M   9
Denice Jones   Staten Island, NY 6.07M   10
Dr. Meryen Bencheikh   New York, NY 5.16M   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Nicole Dumpson   New York, NY 11 11 11 13 0 0 46 2
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 9 10 9 10 0 0 38 Tie 3
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 10 9 10 9 0 0 38 Tie 3
Leonie Nicholas   Farmingdale, NY 5 8 7 8 0 0 28 5
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 6 6 8 7 0 0 27 6
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 7 7 6 6 0 0 26 7
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 3 4 1 4 0 0 12 8
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 2 3 3 3 0 0 11 9
Deborah Green     0 5 5 0 0 0 10 Tie 10
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 4 5 0 0 10 Tie 10
Michele Cameron     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 12
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 0 2 2 2 0 0 6  
Nevisha Reid   Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Violet Blake     0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Angelique Pierre   East Stroudsburg, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nicole Dumpson   New York, NY 26.90 1 13
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.10 2 11
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 27.94 3 10
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 28.17 4 9
Leonie Nicholas   Farmingdale, NY 29.59 5 8
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 30.26 6 7
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 30.60 7 6
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 31.09 8 5
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 31.34 9 4
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 31.45 10 3
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 32.24 11 2
Violet Blake     33.33 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lorraine Jasper   Birchrunville, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 10 11 11 11 0 0 43 2
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 11 9 10 10 0 0 40 3
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 9 0 0 37 4
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 8 7 8 8 0 0 31 5
Deborah Green   Baltimore, MD 0 8 7 7 0 0 22 6
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 3 6 5 6 0 0 20 7
Wendy Samuels   Brooklyn, NY 4 5 6 4 0 0 19 8
Wendi Glassman   Elizabeth, NJ 6 4 0 1 0 0 11 9
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 4 2 0 0 9 10
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 11
Tsitsa Merritt     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
Michelle Ferreira   Scarsdale, NY 2 1 1 0 0 0 4  
Marcia Brown   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Nevishoi Revol     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kathy Haubrich     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Janice Fuld   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lorraine Jasper   Birchrunville, PA 5:20.05 1 13
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 5:44.62 2 11
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:46.65 3 10
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:47.92 4 9
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 5:54.10 5 8
Deborah Green   Baltimore, MD 6:06.03 6 7
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 6:07.03 7 6
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 6:08.60 8 5
Wendy Samuels   Brooklyn, NY 6:08.93 9 4
Marcia Brown   Brooklyn, NY 6:20.98 10 3
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 6:28.21 11 2
Wendi Glassman   Elizabeth, NJ 6:29.94 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Queens, NY 13 13 9 0 0 0 35 1
Kaela Swift Success Academy   10 7 8 0 0 0 25 2
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 2 8 13 0 0 0 23 3
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 11 11 0 0 0 22 Tie 4
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 5 10 0 0 0 22 Tie 4
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 6
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   9 6 6 0 0 0 21 Tie 6
Anya George Charles S. Harker Elementary Woolwich Township, NJ 0 9 5 0 0 0 14 8
Jannah Kheir PS 25   6 0 4 0 0 0 10 9
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford New York, NY 3 4 2.5 0 0 0 9.5 10
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40   8 0 1 0 0 0 9 11
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 12
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary   0 3 2.5 0 0 0 5.5  
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School   4 1 0 0 0 0 5  
Jordyn Searles Shawmont School   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Royana Murray Hewitt   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8.47 1 13
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 8.56 2 11
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8.62 3 10
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Queens, NY 8.82 4 9
Kaela Swift Success Academy   8.84 5 8
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 8.96 6 7
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   8.96 SF 6
Anya George Charles S. Harker Elementary Woolwich Township, NJ 8.99 SF 5
Jannah Kheir PS 25   9.00 SF 4
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford New York, NY 9.09 SF 2.5
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary   9.09 SF 2.5
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40   9.14 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 1
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 13 7 9 0 0 0 29 2
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 3 10 13 0 0 0 26 Tie 3
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 9 10 0 0 0 26 Tie 3
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 8 8 8 0 0 0 24 5
Jacquelina Washington PS 44 Queens, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 6
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter Brooklyn, NY 6 6 6 0 0 0 18 7
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 9 3 5 0 0 0 17 8
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 5 7 0 0 0 12 9
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 4 4 3 0 0 0 11 10
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 5 0 4 0 0 0 9 11
Amira Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   0 2 1.5 0 0 0 3.5 12
Jillian Carter Whittier Teaneck, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Camille Johnson Odessey Charter   0 0 1.5 0 0 0 1.5  
Jaida Lynn Guerra Wallace School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Rakae Thomas PS 121   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 32.16 1 13
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 32.53 2 11
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 32.87 3 10
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdowne, PA 33.10 4 9
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 33.30 5 8
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 33.83 6 7
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter Brooklyn, NY 33.85 7 6
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 34.07 8 5
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 34.22 9 4
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 34.40 10 3
Camille Johnson Odessey Charter   34.72 Tie 11 1.5
Amira Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   34.72 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 9 10 7 0 0 0 26 3
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 6 9 10 0 0 0 25 4
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 6 6 0 0 0 23 5
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 5 7 9 0 0 0 21 6
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8 3 8 0 0 0 19 7
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Brooklyn, NY 7 8 1 0 0 0 16 8
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 3 5 5 0 0 0 13 9
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary Philadelphia, PA 1 4 3 0 0 0 8 10
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry Lansdowne, PA 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 11
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 1 4 0 0 0 5 12
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 1:09.91 1 13
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 1:12.32 2 11
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 1:13.69 3 10
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 1:14.11 4 9
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 1:14.30 5 8
Rayana Massey Sankofa Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 1:14.39 6 7
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 1:14.46 7 6
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 1:15.75 8 5
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Charter School Philadelphia, PA 1:16.36 9 4
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary Philadelphia, PA 1:16.47 10 3
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry Lansdowne, PA 1:17.67 11 2
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Brooklyn, NY 1:19.37 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Adventage Charter School Queens, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 3
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 10 9 0 0 0 27 4
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 9 8 8 0 0 0 25 5
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   6 7 5 0 0 0 18 6
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   7 0 7 0 0 0 14 7
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 6 2 0 0 0 13 8
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception   1 5 6 0 0 0 12 9
Destoni Smith PS 48 Queens, NY 2 4 3 0 0 0 9 10
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 4 0 4 0 0 0 8 11
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3 3 1 0 0 0 7 12
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Caralinn Becker Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts Chester, PA 2:39.61 1 13
Ameenah Rodriguez Environment Community Opportunity Charter School Camden, NJ 2:45.46 2 11
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Early Adventage Charter School Queens, NY 2:49.13 3 10
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 2:50.49 4 9
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 2:52.10 5 8
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   3:01.12 6 7
Thailia Francis Immaculate Conception   3:04.21 7 6
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   3:05.27 8 5
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 3:06.90 9 4
Destoni Smith PS 48 Queens, NY 3:07.10 10 3
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3:12.20 11 2
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3:13.95 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 13 10.5 11 0 0 0 34.5 1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster New Rochelle, NY 11 9 9 0 0 0 29 2
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 13 13 0 0 0 26 3
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10.5 10 0 0 0 20.5 4
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 9 4 5 0 0 0 18 5
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 8 7 0 0 0 15 Tie 6
Juleete Ramsey     0 7 8 0 0 0 15 Tie 6
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 8
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 9
Brianna Burrell Memorial School West Orange, NJ 0 6 1 0 0 0 7 10
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 11
Daqayyah Allen CUSA   0 0 4 0 0 0 4 12
Jayla Elvitt     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 3'11"   1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 3'6"   2
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'4"   3
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster New Rochelle, NY 3'4"   4
Juleete Ramsey     3'4"   5
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'2"   6
Dakota Hickman PS 111 Bronx, NY 3'2"   7
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 3'0"   8
Daqayyah Allen CUSA   2'10"   9
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 2'10"   10
Jayla Elvitt     2'10"   11
Brianna Burrell Memorial School West Orange, NJ 2'10"   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 11 10 8 0 0 0 29 2
Zaire Martin School 6   9 8 9 0 0 0 26 3
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 10 9 6 0 0 0 25 4
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 0 11 10 0 0 0 21 5
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 0 0 0 20 6
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   8 0 11 0 0 0 19 7
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 4 5 4 0 0 0 13 8
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary   6 0 3 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 0 7 2 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Ashley Rose PS 111   5 4 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Kcaysha Medgar-King     0 0 5 0 0 0 5 12
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith School Somerset, NJ 2 2 0 0 0 0 4  
Taylor Thomas PS 121   1 3 0 0 0 0 4  
Faith Jones CS 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Skye Johnson     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 7.61 1 13
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   7.92 2 11
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 8.07 3 10
Zaire Martin School 6   8.09 4 9
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 8.10 5 8
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 8.35 6 7
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 7.93 SF 6
Kcaysha Medgar-King     8.12 SF 5
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 8.13 SF 4
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary   8.14 SF 3
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.19 SF 2
Skye Johnson     8.20 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 11 13 13 0 0 0 37 1
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Rahway, NJ 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Brooklyn, NY 13 8 10 0 0 0 31 3
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 9 10 9 0 0 0 28 4
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 7 0 0 0 20 5
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 4 0 0 0 19 6
Anissa Moore RSCS   0 9 8 0 0 0 17 7
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 5 4 6 0 0 0 15 8
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway Elmont, NY 6 5 0 0 0 0 11 9
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 2 3 2 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 New York, NY 4 0 3 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Allyson Wright Horace Mann   0 0 5 0 0 0 5 12
Niyev Ramsey Ideal Montessori   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Sophia Brier     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9.66 1 13
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Rahway, NJ 10.05 2 11
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Brooklyn, NY 10.22 3 10
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 10.47 4 9
Anissa Moore RSCS   10.73 5 8
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 11.16 6 7
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 11.23 SF 6
Allyson Wright Horace Mann   11.38 SF 5
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 11.41 SF 4
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 New York, NY 11.46 SF 3
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 12.53 SF 2
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy   12.98 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 11 13 13 0 0 0 37 1
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 Tie 2
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellow Cambridge, MA 13 10 9 0 0 0 32 Tie 2
Simone Kelly Lower Gwyedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 8 9 10 0 0 0 27 4
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   6 8 7 0 0 0 21 5
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   9 0 8 0 0 0 17 6
Zaire Martin School 3   5 4 6 0 0 0 15 7
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 4 6 4 0 0 0 14 8
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   1 7 5 0 0 0 13 9
Qiorai Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 3 5 3 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   7 3 1 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 12
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.43 1 13
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 28.17 2 11
Simone Kelly Lower Gwyedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 28.85 3 10
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellow Cambridge, MA 29.00 4 9
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   29.14 5 8
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   29.15 6 7
Zaire Martin School 3   29.36 7 6
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   29.81 8 5
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 29.93 9 4
Qiorai Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 30.06 10 3
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 30.23 11 2
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   30.35 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow Cambridge, MA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 9 10 11 0 0 0 30 2
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 10 11 8 0 0 0 29 3
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 11 6 10 0 0 0 27 4
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   7 9 9 0 0 0 25 5
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 8 8 7 0 0 0 23 6
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 4 7 6 0 0 0 17 7
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 5 4 0 0 0 14 8
Jenai Berry Park MS Scotch Plains, NJ 3 4 5 0 0 0 12 9
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Ave MS Plainfield, NJ 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 12
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary Rahway, NJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
Mckenna Dixon Excellence Charter MS   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Anissa Moore RSCS   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow Cambridge, MA 1:03.93 1 13
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 1:04.15 2 11
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 1:04.28 3 10
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   1:04.69 4 9
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 1:05.34 5 8
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:05.54 6 7
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 1:06.81 7 6
Jenai Berry Park MS Scotch Plains, NJ 1:07.06 8 5
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:07.24 9 4
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 1:08.56 10 3
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Ave MS Plainfield, NJ 1:11.09 11 2
Anissa Moore RSCS   1:11.35 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 9 11 11 0 0 0 31 2
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 10 10 0 0 0 28 Tie 3
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 11 8 9 0 0 0 28 Tie 3
Rainn Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 10 6 8 0 0 0 24 5
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   7 7 4 0 0 0 18 Tie 6
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4 9 5 0 0 0 18 Tie 6
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 3 5 7 0 0 0 15 8
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2 4 6 0 0 0 12 9
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   1 3 3 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Jianna Molin PS 131   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Shadea Jackmon PS 44   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Juliette Salazar     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School Woodbridge, NJ 2:27.20 1 13
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 2:32.74 2 11
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:33.18 3 10
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 2:37.21 4 9
Rainn Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:40.49 5 8
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 2:40.61 6 7
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2:41.89 7 6
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:43.30 8 5
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   2:43.65 9 4
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   2:44.79 10 3
Jianna Molin PS 131   2:45.40 11 2
Juliette Salazar     2:45.34 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 13 11 13 0 0 0 37 1
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 11 13 11 0 0 0 35 2
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Clayton, NJ 9 9.5 10 0 0 0 28.5 Tie 3
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 10 9.5 9 0 0 0 28.5 Tie 3
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 6 6.5 5 0 0 0 17.5 5
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 7.5 5 3 0 0 0 15.5 6
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.5 3 4 0 0 0 14.5 7
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy New York, NY 0 6.5 6 0 0 0 12.5 8
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 5 4 0.5 0 0 0 9.5 9
Ashley Fucton   Bronx, NY 0 0 8 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Donnay Davis Betsey Ross Arts Magnet MS New Haven, CT 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Niyeu Ramsey Ideal Mustissori   0 0 7 0 0 0 7 12
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 0 2 0 0 0 6  
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3 2 0.5 0 0 0 5.5  
Serenity Downey PS 76   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Madison Duckett Whitby   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 4'4"   1
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'2"   2
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Clayton, NJ 4'0"   3
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 4'0"   4
Ashley Fucton   Bronx, NY 3'10"   5
Niyeu Ramsey Ideal Mustissori   3'10"   6
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy New York, NY 3'10"   7
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 3'8"   8
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 3'8"   9
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 3'8"   10
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 3'6"   11
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3'4" Tie 12
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 3'4" Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Nyla Harrell The Lab Charter Philadelphia, PA 8 9 10 0 0 0 27 3
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 6 10 9 0 0 0 25 4
Brianna White Talented and Gifted   9 8 7 0 0 0 24 5
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   10 7 0 0 0 0 17 6
Stephanie Graves IS 238   3.5 5 8 0 0 0 16.5 7
Whitney Janes Buckingham, Brown & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 5 2 6 0 0 0 13 8
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 3.5 4 5 0 0 0 12.5 9
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 7 3 0 0 0 0 10 10
Tiana Richards MS 256   1 6 0 0 0 0 7 11
Ashley Anderson Albert Leonard MS   0 0 4 0 0 0 4 12
Zoe Lowman The Lab School   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Krystal Kellum Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Jolea Crearer Schor MS   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 7.14 1 13
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 7.20 2 11
Nyla Harrell The Lab Charter Philadelphia, PA 7.32 3 10
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 7.47 4 9
Stephanie Graves IS 238   7.68 5 8
Brianna White Talented and Gifted   7.69 6 7
Whitney Janes Buckingham, Brown & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 7.67 SF 6
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 7.72 SF 5
Ashley Anderson Albert Leonard MS   7.97 SF 4
Zoe Lowman The Lab School   8.08 SF 3
Krystal Kellum Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 8.20 SF 2
Jolea Crearer Schor MS   8.22 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Faith Edwards TWLS Queens, NY 11 11 10 0 0 0 32 2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 8 0 0 0 28 3
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8 8 11 0 0 0 27 4
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 9 6 4 0 0 0 19 5
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 0 9 9 0 0 0 18 6
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 5 5 5 0 0 0 15 7
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 8
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 2 6 0 0 0 12 9
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 3 3 2 0 0 0 8 10
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Philadelphia, PA 6 0 1 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep   0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Tiffany Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 0 4 3 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 2 1 0 0 0 0 3  
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 8.41 1 13
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.60 2 11
Faith Edwards TWLS Queens, NY 8.64 3 10
Stephanie Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 8.71 4 9
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Elkins Park, PA 8.96 5 8
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep   9.16 6 7
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 9.00 SF 6
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 9.10 SF 5
Madelyn Marquez The Center School New York, NY 9.16 SF 4
Tiffany Graves IS 238 Queens, NY 9.24 SF 3
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 9.25 SF 2
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Philadelphia, PA 9.59 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 10 11 10 0 0 0 31 2
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 5 9 11 0 0 0 25 3
Nyla Harrell Laboratory CS   0 10 8 0 0 0 18 4
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 11 0 6 0 0 0 17 5
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge   0 7 9 0 0 0 16 6
Tiana Richards MS 256   0 6 7 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone Promis Academy II New York, NY 9 0 4 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   7.5 0 5 0 0 0 12.5 9
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 0 8 1 0 0 0 9 10
Brianna White Talented & Gifted   1 4.5 3 0 0 0 8.5 11
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS   7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 12
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Ka'Mani Brown IS 66   0 4.5 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter   0 2 2 0 0 0 4  
Kaylee Hammond     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Whitney Janes Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 26.27 1 13
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 26.70 2 11
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 26.89 3 10
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge   26.99 4 9
Nyla Harrell Laboratory CS   27.15 5 8
Tiana Richards MS 256   27.28 6 7
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 27.46 7 6
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   27.57 8 5
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone Promis Academy II New York, NY 27.63 9 4
Brianna White Talented & Gifted   27.89 10 3
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter   27.96 11 2
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 28.05 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 10 11 7 0 0 0 28 2
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 11 2 11 0 0 0 24 3
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 9 4 8 0 0 0 21 4
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 6 10 4 0 0 0 20 5
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 8 8 3 0 0 0 19 6
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 5 3 9 0 0 0 17 Tie 7
Ka'Mani Brown PS 68 Brooklyn, NY 0 7 10 0 0 0 17 Tie 7
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 9
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2 5 5 0 0 0 12 10
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 4 0 6 0 0 0 10 11
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales Philadelphia, PA 1 6 2 0 0 0 9 12
Marcia D. Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 3 1 0 0 0 0 4  
Joanne Woolward     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 1:00.04 1 13
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 1:01.35 2 11
Ka'Mani Brown PS 68 Brooklyn, NY 1:01.53 3 10
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 1:02.14 4 9
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 1:02.35 5 8
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 1:02.47 6 7
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 1:02.62 7 6
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:03.03 8 5
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 1:03.61 9 4
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 1:03.92 10 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales Philadelphia, PA 1:04.11 11 2
Joanne Woolward     1:04.83 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 11 13 0 0 0 37 1
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 9 13 11 0 0 0 33 2
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 3
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 10 10 9 0 0 0 29 4
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 8 7 8 0 0 0 23 5
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 4 6 7 0 0 0 17 6
Alina LaForest Widener Parnership Charter School Chester, PA 5 5 5 0 0 0 15 Tie 7
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 6 8 1 0 0 0 15 Tie 7
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Upper Darby, PA 7 3 4 0 0 0 14 9
Lily Cohen     0 4 6 0 0 0 10 10
Miracle Price A.M.Y. Northwest Philadelphia, PA 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   3 1 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Aceji Pratt Baldwin MS   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Nyah Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Inara Shell Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 2:19.81 1 13
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:20.29 2 11
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 2:21.14 3 10
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 2:24.06 4 9
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 2:24.45 5 8
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 2:27.80 6 7
Lily Cohen     2:28.31 7 6
Alina LaForest Widener Parnership Charter School Chester, PA 2:28.73 8 5
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Upper Darby, PA 2:29.40 9 4
Aceji Pratt Baldwin MS   2:30.90 10 3
Miracle Price A.M.Y. Northwest Philadelphia, PA 2:31.71 11 2
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:32.99 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Upper Darby, PA 10 10 11 0 0 0 31 2
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 9 8 10 0 0 0 27 3
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 4
Sophia DeLuca DeMasi MS Marlton, NJ 7.5 4 9 0 0 0 20.5 5
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 7.5 9 0 0 0 0 16.5 6
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter Phildelphia, PA 4 6 5 0 0 0 15 7
Lily Cohen   New York, NY 0 7 6 0 0 0 13 8
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 2 5 4 0 0 0 11 9
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 0 3 7 0 0 0 10 10
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5 1 2 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School   0 0 8 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Olivia Cruickshank     1 2 3 0 0 0 6  
Aoife Kenny Bacclaureate Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Miracle Price A.M.Y Northwest Philadelphia, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Acey Pratt The Baldwin School Baldwin, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 4:47.64 1 13
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Upper Darby, PA 4:56.58 2 11
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 5:04.48 3 10
Sophia DeLuca DeMasi MS Marlton, NJ 5:07.46 4 9
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School   5:08.99 5 8
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 5:09.66 6 7
Lily Cohen   New York, NY 5:09.96 7 6
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter Phildelphia, PA 5:10.58 8 5
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 5:10.92 9 4
Olivia Cruickshank     5:15.94 10 3
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5:17.41 11 2
Acey Pratt The Baldwin School Baldwin, NY 5:20.66 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Monroe, CT 11 11 10 0 0 0 32 2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 9.5 10 9 0 0 0 28.5 3
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School New York, NY 9.5 5.5 11 0 0 0 26 4
Bianca Staples York Prep Bronx, NY 4.5 8 7 0 0 0 19.5 5
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International Milton, MA 6 4 8 0 0 0 18 6
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young M.S. New Rochelle, NY 3 8 4 0 0 0 15 7
Anna Dechantsrieter German International Allston, MA 2 5.5 6 0 0 0 13.5 8
Kambi Walker Chapin School New York, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Aliyah Thomas     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Carol Ann Perry   Basking Ridge, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 11
Sania Kuylen     0 0 5 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute Charter School New York, NY 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Jade Pope Phiffer   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Christina Whittingham E.M. Whitingham   0.5 0 3 0 0 0 3.5  
Shaniya Williams MS 118 Spectre Academy Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Preparatory School New York, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 5'0"   1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School New York, NY 4'10"   2
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Monroe, CT 4'10"   3
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 4'6"   4
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International Milton, MA 4'6"   5
Bianca Staples York Prep Bronx, NY 4'6"   6
Anna Dechantsrieter German International Allston, MA 4'4"   7
Sania Kuylen     4'4"   8
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young M.S. New Rochelle, NY 4'4"   9
Christina Whittingham E.M. Whitingham   4'4"   10
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute Charter School New York, NY 4'2"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 11 11 9 0 0 0 31 Tie 2
Ifeama Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 11 0 0 0 31 Tie 2
Haleigh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 8 9 10 0 0 0 27 4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 0 0 0 25 5
Ava Roberts Abington JHS   6 7 7 0 0 0 20 6
G'aria Griffin Thurgood Marshall   5 4 4 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy New York, NY 4 3 6 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Jacqueline Niamke East Orange STEM Academy East Orange, NJ 7 6 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 2 5 1 0 0 0 8 10
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 0 1 5 0 0 0 6 11
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   0 0 3 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Rafayah Murray     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Troi English     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 9.75M   1
Ifeama Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 8.01M   2
Haleigh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 7.70M   3
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 7.60M   4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 7.37M   5
Ava Roberts Abington JHS   7.21M   6
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy New York, NY 6.63M   7
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 6.52M   8
G'aria Griffin Thurgood Marshall   6.45M   9
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   6.33M   10
Troi English     6.14M   11
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6.13M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 10 10 5 0 0 0 25 Tie 3
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman   9 6 10 0 0 0 25 Tie 3
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies Brooklyn, NY 8 9 7 0 0 0 24 5
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7 7 8 0 0 0 22 6
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 8 9 0 0 0 17 7
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman   5 5 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 8
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 8
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 4 0 3.5 0 0 0 7.5 10
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 11
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 12
Ashli Prussia Erasmus HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 3.5  
Jade Matthews Thomas Edison   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3  
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Jessica Johnson Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Sheala Miles Brooklyn HS for Law and Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 7.00 1 13
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 7.06 2 11
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman   7.35 3 10
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 7.38 4 9
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7.42 5 8
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.50 6 7
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 7.25 SF 6
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 7.48 SF 5
Ashli Prussia Erasmus HS Brooklyn, NY 7.56 SF 3.5
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 7.56 SF 3.5
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7.60 SF 2
Sheala Miles Brooklyn HS for Law and Technology Brooklyn, NY 7.72 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 3
Mehandra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 9 0 9 0 0 0 18 4
Josephine Simon     6 0 8 0 0 0 14 5
Shannay Cassan South Shore HS   8 2 0 0 0 0 10 6
Bryann Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Mijah Collier     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Kevaray Gillete East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 10
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Shania Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Mellica Gordon East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 0 1 4 0 0 0 5  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Amber Hogan     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Adelia Francis East Orange Campus HS East Orange, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Faith Foster South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Caroline Comon Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Perla Rodriquez Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 8.00 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 8.08 2 11
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 8.19 3 10
Mehandra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8.45 4 9
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 8.91 5 8
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 10.19 SF 6
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 10.48 SF 5
Faith Foster South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 10.60 SF 4
Caroline Comon Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 11.31 SF 3
Perla Rodriquez Metropolitan HS Brooklyn, NY 11.98 SF 2
Victoria Richardson Stevenson   12.44 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 10 9 9 0 0 0 28 Tie 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 8 10 10 0 0 0 28 Tie 3
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 7 7 8 0 0 0 22 5
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 9 6 5 0 0 0 20 6
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 7
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 5 2 4 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 4 7 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 10
Kayla Miller Amityville Memorial HS Amityville, NY 0 1 6 0 0 0 7 11
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy NewYork, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 12
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Telicia Scatliffe     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Abiola Ogunkoya Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 25.37 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching Queens, NY 26.22 2 11
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 26.34 3 10
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.38 4 9
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 26.57 5 8
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.97 6 7
Kayla Miller Amityville Memorial HS Amityville, NY 27.39 7 6
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 27.62 8 5
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 27.67 9 4
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 28.41 10 3
Abiola Ogunkoya Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 28.67 11 2
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 28.82 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 10 9 8 0 0 0 27 2
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 11 7 7 0 0 0 25 3
Tantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 9 10 5 0 0 0 24 4
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ 0 11 9 0 0 0 20 5
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 8 11 0 0 0 19 6
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 7 0 10 0 0 0 17 7
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 5 5 3 0 0 0 13 8
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NY 0 6 6 0 0 0 12 9
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS   8 0 2 0 0 0 10 10
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Rebekah Clark Pleasantville High   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Aniyah Tyler Plainfield HS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Ranaih Williams Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kai Lewis Canarsie Education Camp   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Ladaysia Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 58.22 1 13
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 59.90 2 11
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 1:00.37 3 10
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ 1:00.76 4 9
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 1:00.88 5 8
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 1:02.01 6 7
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NY 1:02.05 7 6
Tantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 1:02.29 8 5
Rebekah Clark Pleasantville High   1:02.37 9 4
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 1:03.50 10 3
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS   1:04.21 11 2
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson   1:04.63 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 11 0 0 0 37 1
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 2
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 7 9 0 0 0 27 3
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 0 11 13 0 0 0 24 4
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 5 8 0 0 0 23 5
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 6
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute Brooklyn, NY 7 6 3 0 0 0 16 7
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5 4 6 0 0 0 15 8
Shalah Means Cardozo HS   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Tosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall   0 0 7 0 0 0 7 10
Yoland Boyce Tuclen HS   0 2 4 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 4 0 1 0 0 0 5  
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   2 0 2 0 0 0 4  
Nijah Ukpong     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Derica Ritters Dewitt Clinton HS Bronx. NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 2:25.91 1 13
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 2:26.64 2 11
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 2:27.18 3 10
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:29.00 4 9
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 2:29.19 5 8
Tosin Esinsinade Erasmus Hall   2:31.64 6 7
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 2:32.77 7 6
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 2:33.42 8 5
Yoland Boyce Tuclen HS   2:34.52 9 4
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute Brooklyn, NY 2:35.39 10 3
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   2:36.41 11 2
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 2:36.90 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 Tie 2
Aziza Chigataeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8 11 11 0 0 0 30 Tie 2
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 5 8 8 0 0 0 21 4
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 5
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 9 2 9 0 0 0 20 Tie 5
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 5 7 0 0 0 16 Tie 7
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 7 6 3 0 0 0 16 Tie 7
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS   6 3 2 0 0 0 11 9
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 10
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 1 0 5 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Selina Wang Hunter College HS New York, NY 2 1 0 0 0 0 3  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Donminique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5:01.23 1 13
Aziza Chigataeva Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5:08.06 2 11
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 5:08.96 3 10
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:13.05 4 9
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 5:14.63 5 8
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5:17.95 6 7
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:21.43 7 6
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:21.84 8 5
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 5:26.81 9 4
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 5:26.99 10 3
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS   5:31.11 11 2
Donminique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 5:31.69 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 10.5 8 0 0 0 29.5 1
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 0 0 0 27.5 Tie 2
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 9.5 8 10 0 0 0 27.5 Tie 2
My'Khiyah Williams Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 0 0 0 26 4
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 8 6 10 0 0 0 24 5
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6 10.5 6 0 0 0 22.5 6
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 7 5 7 0 0 0 19 7
Mecca Muamba Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY 4.5 8 3.5 0 0 0 16 8
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 9
Sara Ganshaw Greenwich Academy Greenwich, CT 3 0 5 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Deanna Halladene South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 3.5 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 2
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 2
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0"   5
Shanice Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 4'10"   6
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 4'10"   7
Sara Ganshaw Greenwich Academy Greenwich, CT 4'8"   8
Deanna Halladene South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 4'6" Tie 9
Mecca Muamba Theodore Roosevelt Educational Campus Bronx, NY 4'6" Tie 9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 7 0 0 0 29 2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 7 9 10 0 0 0 26 3
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9 8 8 0 0 0 25 4
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 0 10 11 0 0 0 21 5
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 10 0 9 0 0 0 19 6
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Educational Campus Queens, NY 5 7 6 0 0 0 18 Tie 7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 8 5 5 0 0 0 18 Tie 7
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 4 0 0 0 12 Tie 9
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 3 6 3 0 0 0 12 Tie 9
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS   2 3 1 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Yonanyah Munray Chelsea Career and Technical Education HS New York, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Cathi-Ann Powell Thomas Jefferson HS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jada McCall Linden HS Linden, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Melinda Bolavi Thomas Edison HS   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 14.665M   1
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 10.24M   2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 10.21M   3
Angelique Allan South Shore Educational Campus Brooklyn, NY 10.11M   4
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9.97M   5
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 9.95M   6
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Educational Campus Queens, NY 9.10M   7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 8.94M   8
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 8.91M   9
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 8.65M   10
Cathi-Ann Powell Thomas Jefferson HS   8.42M   11
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS   8.39M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Hopatcong, NJ 11 10 10 0 0 0 31 Tie 1
Leann Parke     9 11 11 0 0 0 31 Tie 1
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 0 13 0 0 0 26 3
Francyna Ennis     8 9 8 0 0 0 25 4
Alicia Donaldson Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7 8 9 0 0 0 24 5
Loren Gallmon     10 13 0 0 0 0 23 6
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 6 7 6 0 0 0 19 7
Cathenia Murray City College of New York New York, NY 0 6 7 0 0 0 13 8
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 9
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 2 1 3 0 0 0 6 10
Shanequa Williams     0 0 5 0 0 0 5 11
Jahdasia Garrett ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Shatima Freeland     0 2 2 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Mi-Ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Jessica Sanchez   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Ashaunno Gittens     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7.28 1 13
Leann Parke     7.30 2 11
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Hopatcong, NJ 7.32 3 10
Alicia Donaldson Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7.41 4 9
Francyna Ennis     7.54 5 8
Cathenia Murray City College of New York New York, NY 7.89 6 7
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.62 SF 6
Shanequa Williams     7.73 SF 5
Jahdasia Garrett ASA College Brooklyn, NY 8.45 SF 4
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 8.50 SF 3
Shatima Freeland     8.59 SF 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jessie Gaines   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 2
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 10 8 9 0 0 0 27 3
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8 7 7 0 0 0 22 4
Leann Parke   New York, NY 0 9 11 0 0 0 20 5
Kenya Eutram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 6 8 0 0 0 14 6
Rolanda Bruce   East Orange, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Dominique Bettrez     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Tiwannia Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 0 0 0 9 9
Taliyah McClam   ASA 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jessie Gaines   Brooklyn, NY 8.02 1 13
Leann Parke   New York, NY 8.47 2 11
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 8.67 3 10
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 8.87 4 9
Kenya Eutram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 9.00 5 8
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.01 6 7
Tiwannia Terry   Brooklyn, NY 10.43 SF 6
Taliyah McClam   ASA 10.53 SF 5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 8 9 10 0 0 0 27 3
Loren Gallmon     9 10 0 0 0 0 19 4
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 10 8 0 0 0 0 18 5
Yuleimi Chalas     0 5 8 0 0 0 13 6
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 6 0 0 0 12 7
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 7 4 0 0 0 0 11 8
Jevina Streaker ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 9
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Shanequa Williams     0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2 0 4 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Shauna Cheatham     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 4 1 0 0 0 0 5  
Tian Smith ASA College   0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Chinyelu Okeakia ASA College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Mallory Rathon SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Stratima Freeland     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Wendella Rankin     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 26.07 1 13
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 27.59 2 11
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 27.99 3 10
Jevina Streaker ASA College Brooklyn, NY 28.03 4 9
Yuleimi Chalas     28.51 5 8
Shanequa Williams     28.79 6 7
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 28.93 7 6
Tian Smith ASA College   29.10 8 5
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 29.84 9 4
Chinyelu Okeakia ASA College Brooklyn, NY 30.49 10 3
Stratima Freeland     30.81 11 2
Wendella Rankin     31.07 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 13 0 0 0 34 1
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 7 9.5 0 0 0 27.5 2
Tatyana Mills   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 3
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 0 0 0 25 4
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 7 10 7 0 0 0 24 5
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 5 8 9.5 0 0 0 22.5 6
Rohwanna Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 9 0 11 0 0 0 20 7
Fatoumata Koyrouma     6 6 5 0 0 0 17 8
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 0 3 6 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Cathenia Murray The City College of New York New York, NY 0 2 4 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Jennifer Duffman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3  
Tian Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Shauna Cheatham     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Lilian Awidi     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 1:01.24 1 13
Rohwanna Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 1:02.05 2 11
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 1:02.44 Tie 3 9.5
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1:02.44 Tie 3 9.5
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 1:02.68 5 8
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 1:02.70 6 7
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 1:04.52 7 6
Fatoumata Koyrouma     1:04.79 8 5
Cathenia Murray The City College of New York New York, NY 1:06.70 9 4
Tian Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 1:06.93 10 3
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 1:08.72 11 2
Lilian Awidi     1:09.34 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 13 13 11 0 0 0 37 1
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 13 0 0 0 34 2
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 3
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 9 6 7 0 0 0 22 4
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 0 10 8 0 0 0 18 5
Maurelhena Walles     0 8 9 0 0 0 17 6
Amelia Cruz-Holder Seton Hall University Maplewood, NJ 0 5 6 0 0 0 11 7
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 6 4 1 0 0 0 11 8
Monique Flemming Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 9
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 0 2 5 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Sharayna Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Tatyana Mills   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Fatoumata Koyrouma   New York, NY 4 0 2 0 0 0 6  
Alexandra DelaCruz     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Niteesa Brooks   Somerset, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Eboni Birch     0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Kyya Wise   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Terry Mitchell     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Alicia Sevilla     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 2:23.50 13 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:23.68 11 2
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 2:25.29 10 3
Maurelhena Walles     2:28.49 9 4
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 2:32.00 8 5
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:34.74 7 6
Amelia Cruz-Holder Seton Hall University Maplewood, NJ 2:37.98 6 7
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2:43.67 5 8
Sharayna Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 2:44.19 4 9
Eboni Birch     2:44.55 3 10
Fatoumata Koyrouma   New York, NY 2:47.20 2 11
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2:47.83 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 13 13 11 0 0 0 37 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 10 10 0 0 0 31 2
Jevina Straker ASA Brooklyn, NY 9 8 9 0 0 0 26 3
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 8 6 8 0 0 0 22 Tie 4
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 0 9 13 0 0 0 22 Tie 4
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 6 5 6 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Millville, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Alexandra De La Cruz   Staten Island, NY 7 0 7 0 0 0 14 8
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 9
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 10
Melissa Caracaco Caldwell University Point Pleasant, NJ 3 0 5 0 0 0 8 11
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 1 0 4 0 0 0 5 12
Shanika Parrish     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Monique Parrish     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick   Queens, NY 5:02.54 1 13
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 5:04.37 2 11
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 5:10.28 3 10
Jevina Straker ASA Brooklyn, NY 5:24.57 4 9
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Community College Jersey City, NJ 5:36.18 5 8
Alexandra De La Cruz   Staten Island, NY 5:42.44 6 7
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 5:44.31 7 6
Melissa Caracaco Caldwell University Point Pleasant, NJ 6:28.84 8 5
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 6:54.84 9 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 11 10 8 0 0 0 29 2
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 10 0 11 0 0 0 21 3
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 9 9 0 0 0 18 4
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 9 0 7 0 0 0 16 5
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 6
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 7
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 5'0"   2
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 4'10"   3
Kenya Outram SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 4'8"   4
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'8"   5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 4'6"   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Charnelle Wray     10 11 13 0 0 0 34 1
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 9 11 0 0 0 28 2
Adrienne Alexander     13 13 0 0 0 0 26 3
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 4
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 3 5 10 0 0 0 18 5
Ashley Haynes Hunter College New York, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 6
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 8 0 0 0 13 7
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH South Orange, NJ 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Eboni Birch     5 6 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Alyssa Taylor CCNY New York, NY 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 10
Mi-ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Skipper Clark     0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Keziann Jones   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Harriett Carter-Range     0 0 6 0 0 0 6  
Deince Jones     0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Teresa Henderson     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Patrice High     0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Harriet Carter Rune     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jennifer Carullo     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Lauita Birch     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Charnelle Wray     11.27M   1
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.02M   2
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 9.31M   3
Alyssa Taylor CCNY New York, NY 8.10M   4
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.71M   5
Skipper Clark     6.98M   6
Harriett Carter-Range     6.83M   7
Deince Jones     6.26M   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 10 9 10 0 0 0 29 3
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 9 10 9 0 0 0 28 4
Leonie Nicholas     5 8 7 0 0 0 20 Tie 5
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 6 6 8 0 0 0 20 Tie 5
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 7 7 6 0 0 0 20 Tie 5
Deborah Green     0 5 5 0 0 0 10 8
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 3 4 1 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Michele Cameron     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 2 3 3 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 4 0 0 0 5 12
Nevisha Reid   Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 0 2 2 0 0 0 4  
Angelique Pierre   East Stroudsburg, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 26.74 1 13
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 27.12 2 11
Jasmeen Horne Union County College Cranford, NJ 28.94 3 10
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 29.21 4 9
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 30.11 5 8
Leonie Nicholas     30.40 6 7
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 30.74 7 6
Deborah Green     30.92 8 5
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 31.24 9 4
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 31.43 10 3
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 32.65 11 2
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 32.74 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lorraine Jasper   Philadelphia, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 3
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 0 0 0 28 4
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 8 7 8 0 0 0 23 5
Wendy Samuels   Brooklyn, NY 4 5 6 0 0 0 15 Tie 6
Deborah Green     0 8 7 0 0 0 15 Tie 6
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 3 6 5 0 0 0 14 8
Wendi Glassman   Elizabeth, NJ 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 9
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 10
Tsitsa Merritt     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Jan Vaughn     0 3 4 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Michelle Ferreira   Westchester, NY 2 1 1 0 0 0 4  
Kathy Haubrich     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Nevishoi Revol     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Janice Fuld   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lorraine Jasper   Philadelphia, PA 5:20.02 1 13
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 5:43.84 2 11
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:51.11 3 10
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:57.17 4 9
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 5:57.90 5 8
Deborah Green     6:06.54 6 7
Wendy Samuels   Brooklyn, NY 6:15.53 7 6
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 6:15.72 8 5
Jan Vaughn     6:28.19 9 4
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 6:40.73 10 3
Kathy Haubrich     6:47.56 11 2
Michelle Ferreira   Westchester, NY 6:59.80 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jacqueline Washington PS 44   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Laniua Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Kaela Swift Success Academy   10 7 0 0 0 0 17 3
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   9 6 0 0 0 0 15 4
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School   7 5 0 0 0 0 12 5
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 6
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 2 8 0 0 0 0 10 7
Anya George     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 8
Tyrees Garnes PS 40   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 9
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford   3 4 0 0 0 0 7 10
Jannah Kheir PS 25   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School   4 1 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Brianna Burrel Memorial Elementary West Orange, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Jordyn Searles Shawmont School   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Royana Murray Hewitt   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jacqueline Washington PS 44   8.65 1 13
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 8.71 2 11
Laniua Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 8.77 3 10
Anya George     8.91 4 9
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary School West Orange, NJ 9.03 5 8
Kaela Swift Success Academy   9.15 6 7
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   8.99 SF 6
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School   9.04 SF 5
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford   9.19 SF 4
Brianna Burrel Memorial Elementary West Orange, NJ 9.26 SF 3
Jordyn Searles Shawmont School   9.28 SF 2
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School   9.38 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jacquelina Washington PS 44 Queens, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Rayana Massey Freedom Academy Charter Philadelphia, PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdow, PA 13 7 0 0 0 0 20 3
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Philadelphia, NY 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Laniua Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 3 10 0 0 0 0 13 6
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter   6 6 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 7
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 9 3 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 7
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 4 4 0 0 0 0 8 9
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Zuri Williamson TCCS   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Jillian Carter Whittier Teaneck, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Amira Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Jaida Lynn Guerra Wallace School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Rakae Thomas PS 121   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jacquelina Washington PS 44 Queens, NY 31.84 1 13
Rayana Massey Freedom Academy Charter Philadelphia, PA 32.12 2 11
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 32.59 3 10
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Philadelphia, NY 33.22 4 9
Laniua Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 33.44 5 8
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdow, PA 33.79 6 7
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter   33.83 7 6
Zuri Williamson TCCS   34.19 8 5
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 35.48 9 4
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 36.04 10 3
Amira Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   36.55 11 2
Rakae Thomas PS 121   36.61 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts Westchester, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Rayana Massey Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 11 6 0 0 0 0 17 4
Ameenah Rodriguez Eco Charter Camden, NJ 6 9 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 5
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Brooklyn, NY 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 5
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 5 7 0 0 0 0 12 7
Arnetta Johnson Rosedale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary Philadelphia, PA 1 4 0 0 0 0 5 10
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry   2 2 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Zuri Williamson TCCS Teaneck, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Ryan Smith     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 1:12.07 1 13
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts Westchester, NY 1:14.20 2 11
Rayana Massey Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 1:14.33 3 10
Ameenah Rodriguez Eco Charter Camden, NJ 1:14.49 4 9
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Brooklyn, NY 1:15.40 5 8
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 1:15.69 6 7
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 1:16.53 7 6
Arnetta Johnson Rosedale Early Advantage Charter School Queens, NY 1:16.58 8 5
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary Philadelphia, PA 1:16.78 9 4
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 1:19.68 10 3
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry   1:19.71 11 2
Ryan Smith     1:20.11 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Ameenah Rodriguez ECO Charter   10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Arnetta Johnson     11 9 0 0 0 0 20 3
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers   8 10 0 0 0 0 18 4
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 5
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   6 7 0 0 0 0 13 6
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 6 0 0 0 0 11 7
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 8
Destoni Smith PS 48   2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Thilia Francis Immaculate Conception   1 5 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3 3 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy New York, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Caralinn Becker Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts   2:44.26 1 13
Ameenah Rodriguez ECO Charter   2:48.56 2 11
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers   2:53.85 3 10
Arnetta Johnson     2:59.68 4 9
Tayla Wilson Washington Elementary School West Orange, NJ 3:02.41 5 8
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   3:04.39 6 7
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3:04.78 7 6
Thilia Francis Immaculate Conception   3:07.00 8 5
Destoni Smith PS 48   3:09.69 9 4
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3:13.61 10 3
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy   3:18.09 11 2
Caralinn Becker Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 3:18.72 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter School Queens, NY 13 10.5 0 0 0 0 23.5 1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster New Rochelle, NY 11 9 0 0 0 0 20 2
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 3
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy   9 4 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 3
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10.5 0 0 0 0 10.5 5
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 6
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 7
Jonetee Ramsey     0 7 0 0 0 0 7 8
Brianna Burrell Memorial School   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 9
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 3'11"   1
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'8" Tie 2
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter School Queens, NY 3'8" Tie 2
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster New Rochelle, NY 3'4"   4
Brooke Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'0"   5
Jonetee Ramsey     3'0"   6
Brianna Burrell Memorial School   3'0"   7
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 2'10"   8
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy   2'10"   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 3
Zaire Martin School 3   9 8 0 0 0 0 17 4
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 0 0 0 0 13 5
Ronnah Wright Dekalb Academy   0 11 0 0 0 0 11 6
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Ashley Rose PS 111   5 4 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 9
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 10
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
Taylor Thomas PS 121   1 3 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith NJ 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Faith Jones CS 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 7.58 1 13
Ronnah Wright Dekalb Academy   7.99 2 11
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 8.03 3 10
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 8.12 4 9
Zaire Martin School 3   8.25 5 8
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.35 6 7
Tahillah Bertram PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 8.19 SF 6
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School Wallingford, PA 8.24 SF 5
Ashley Rose PS 111   8.42 SF 4
Taylor Thomas PS 121   8.44 SF 3
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith NJ 8.69 SF 2
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary   8.83 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tai Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Rowan, NJ 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Brooklyn, NY 13 8 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 4
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 5
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 7 6 0 0 0 0 13 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway Elmont, NY 6 5 0 0 0 0 11 7
Anissa Moore RSCS   0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 10
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6 New York, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Niyer Ramsey Ideal Montessori   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Sophia Brier     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tai Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 10.20 1 13
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Rowan, NJ 10.31 2 11
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 10.38 3 10
Anissa Moore RSCS   10.51 4 9
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Brooklyn, NY 10.53 5 8
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 10.98 6 7
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 11.50 SF 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway Elmont, NY 11.59 SF 5
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 11.60 SF 4
Keyara Harriston Sheridan Allentown, PA 12.20 SF 3
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 12.59 SF 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow   13 10 0 0 0 0 23 2
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 3
Simone Kelly Lower Gwyedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   6 8 0 0 0 0 14 5
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School   4 6 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   7 3 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Zaire Martin School 3   5 4 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   1 7 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Qiorai Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220   2 2 0 0 0 0 4 12
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy Georgia 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.84 1 13
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 28.13 2 11
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow   28.48 3 10
Simone Kelly Lower Gwyedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 28.89 4 9
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   29.25 5 8
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   29.85 6 7
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary School   30.09 7 6
Qiorai Rollins Conerly Road School Franklin Township, NJ 30.34 8 5
Zaire Martin School 3   30.38 9 4
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   30.69 10 3
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220   30.83 11 2
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy Georgia 31.52 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow Cambridge, MA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School   10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 11 6 0 0 0 0 17 4
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   7 9 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Tai Sheppard CPCS   8 8 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 4 7 0 0 0 0 11 7
Rainn Sheppard CPCS   5 5 0 0 0 0 10 8
Jenai Berry Park MS   3 4 0 0 0 0 7 9
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Excellence Yonkers, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 11
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary   1 1 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Mckenna Dixon Excellence Charter MS   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Ave. MS Plainfield, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow Cambridge, MA 1:04.17 1 13
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School   1:04.83 2 11
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 1:05.34 3 10
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   1:05.42 4 9
Tai Sheppard CPCS   1:06.59 5 8
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 1:07.54 6 7
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 1:09.07 7 6
Rainn Sheppard CPCS   1:09.16 8 5
Jenai Berry Park MS   1:11.01 9 4
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Excellence Yonkers, NY 1:11.05 10 3
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton Ave. MS Plainfield, NJ 1:12.29 11 2
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary   1:12.74 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Jenai Berry Park Middle School   9 11 0 0 0 0 20 2
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 3
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 4
Rainn Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 10 6 0 0 0 0 16 5
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   7 7 0 0 0 0 14 6
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4 9 0 0 0 0 13 7
Michaera Willis CS Educational Excellence   3 5 0 0 0 0 8 8
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 9
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   1 3 0 0 0 0 4 12
Shadea Jackmon PS 44   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School   2:28.52 1 13
Jenai Berry Park Middle School   2:32.81 2 11
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:33.34 3 10
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:40.12 4 9
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 2:40.65 5 8
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   2:40.90 6 7
Rainn Sheppard Community Parnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:41.18 7 6
Michaera Willis CS Educational Excellence   2:42.51 8 5
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2:45.05 9 4
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   2:45.57 10 3
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:46.64 11 2
Shadea Jackmon PS 44   2:46.97 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 10 9.5 0 0 0 0 19.5 2
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Clayton, NJ 9 9.5 0 0 0 0 18.5 3
Coyley Lynch     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 4
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 6 6.5 0 0 0 0 12.5 Tie 5
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 7.5 5 0 0 0 0 12.5 Tie 5
Kayley Bunch     0 11 0 0 0 0 11 7
Chioma Ezike PS 189   7.5 3 0 0 0 0 10.5 8
Keyara Harriston Sheridan   5 4 0 0 0 0 9 9
Donnay Davis Betsey Ross Arts Magnet MS New Haven, CT 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 10
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy   0 6.5 0 0 0 0 6.5 11
Makayla Durrant   Newark, NJ 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 12
Zarah Simmons KIPP Charter School   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Serenity Downey PS 76   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Madison Duckett Whitby   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'4"   1
Kayley Bunch     4'2"   2
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons Clayton, NJ 4'0" Tie 3
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 4'0" Tie 3
Donnay Davis Betsey Ross Arts Magnet MS New Haven, CT 3'8"   5
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett Dorchester, MA 3'8" Tie 6
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy   3'8" Tie 6
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 3'6"   8
Keyara Harriston Sheridan   3'6"   9
Chioma Ezike PS 189   3'4"   10
Makayla Durrant   Newark, NJ 3'4"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Nyla Harell The Lab Charter Philadelphia, PA 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 3
Brianna White     9 8 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 3
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   10 7 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 3
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 6 10 0 0 0 0 16 6
Mykala Perry Camden Forward   7 3 0 0 0 0 10 7
Stephanie Graves     3.5 5 0 0 0 0 8.5 8
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School   3.5 4 0 0 0 0 7.5 9
Tiana Richards MS 256   1 6 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Whitney Janes BB & N Brookline, MA 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 7.34 1 13
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 7.38 2 11
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 7.40 3 10
Nyla Harell The Lab Charter Philadelphia, PA 7.56 4 9
Brianna White     7.69 5 8
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   7.81 6 7
Tiana Richards MS 256   7.55 SF 6
Stephanie Graves     7.56 SF 5
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School   7.68 SF 4
Mykala Perry Camden Forward   7.7 SF 3
Whitney Janes BB & N Brookline, MA 7.79 SF 2
Adaliz Hunt Baldwin MS   7.84 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln Brookline, MA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Faith Edwards     11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 4
Madelyn Marguez   New York, NY 9 6 0 0 0 0 15 5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 6
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 7
Stephanie Graves     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 8
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 2 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech Philadelphia, PA 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Tiffany Graves     0 4 0 0 0 0 4 12
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 2 1 0 0 0 0 3  
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln Brookline, MA 8.36 1 13
Faith Edwards     8.44 2 11
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Elkins Park, PA 8.68 3 10
Stephanie Graves     8.76 4 9
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.78 5 8
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 8.79 6 7
Madelyn Marguez   New York, NY 9.22 7 6
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 8.95 SF 5
Tiffany Graves     9.03 SF 4
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown 9.18 SF 3
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 9.28 SF 2
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow MS Monroe, CT 9.33 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Nylah Perry Beck MS   10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 5 9 0 0 0 0 14 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 4
Nyla Harrell Laboratory CS   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 5
Nefertii Underwood Promise Academy II   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 6
Kadija Soumaoro     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 7
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS   7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 Tie 8
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 Tie 8
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 10
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Tiana Richards MS 256   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Brianna White Talented & Gifted   1 4.5 0 0 0 0 5.5  
Ka'Mani Brown IS 66   0 4.5 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Kaylee Hammond     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Whitney Janes BB & N   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Alanni Cannon IS 318   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 26.01 1 13
Nylah Perry Beck MS   26.96 2 11
Nyla Harrell Laboratory CS   27.34 3 10
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 27.47 4 9
Kadija Soumaoro     27.50 5 8
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge   27.53 6 7
Tiana Richards MS 256   27.85 7 6
Brianna White Talented & Gifted   28.13 Tie 8 4.5
Ka'Mani Brown IS 66   28.13 Tie 8 4.5
Whitney Janes BB & N   28.24 10 3
Taliyah Furtick Mastery Charter   28.42 11 2
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   28.46 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 7 9.5 0 0 0 0 16.5 3
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 4
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 6 9.5 0 0 0 0 15.5 5
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 11 2 0 0 0 0 13 6
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 9 3.5 0 0 0 0 12.5 7
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 5 3.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 8
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales Philadelphia, PA 1 6 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 2 5 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Ka'Mani Brown PS 68 Brooklyn, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Marcia D. Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 1:00.44 1 13
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 1:02.53 2 11
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 1:02.57 3 10
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 1:02.58 4 9
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 1:02.85 5 8
Ka'Mani Brown PS 68 Brooklyn, NY 1:03.01 6 7
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales Philadelphia, PA 1:03.25 7 6
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:03.45 8 5
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 1:03.69 9 4
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 1:03.73 10 3
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 1:04.13 11 2
Marcia D. Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 1:04.63 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   13 11 0 0 0 0 24 1
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 9 13 0 0 0 0 22 2
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 3
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 11 9 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 3
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 5
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate   6 8 0 0 0 0 14 6
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS   4 6 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   5 5 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Upper Darby, PA 7 3 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Lily Cohen     0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   3 1 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Nyah Butler Baldwin MS   0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Miracle Price A.M.Y. N.W. Philadelphia, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Inara Shell Friends' Central   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:19.4 1 13
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   2:19.9 2 11
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 2:22.8 3 10
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 2:23.5 4 9
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate   2:27.6 5 8
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 2:28.3 6 7
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS   2:28.6 7 6
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   2:28.8 8 5
Lily Cohen     2:31.3 9 4
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Upper Darby, PA 2:31.9 10 3
Nyah Butler Baldwin MS   2:34.1 11 2
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   2:34.6 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Upper Darby, PA 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Alina LaForest Widener   9 8 0 0 0 0 17 4
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 7.5 9 0 0 0 0 16.5 5
Sophia DeLuca Demasi   7.5 4 0 0 0 0 11.5 6
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   4 6 0 0 0 0 10 7
Lily Cohen     0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 8
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 2 5 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 8
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Aoife Kenny Bacclaureate Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Olivia Cruickshank     1 2 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Miracle Price Amy N.W. Philadelphia, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   4:48.25 1 13
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 4:53.13 2 11
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Upper Darby, PA 4:55.63 3 10
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 4:59.22 4 9
Alina LaForest Widener   5:07.29 5 8
Lily Cohen     5:14.73 6 7
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   5:15.04 7 6
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 5:15.78 8 5
Sophia DeLuca Demasi   5:16.87 9 4
Siena Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 5:17.05 10 3
Olivia Cruickshank     5:17.72 11 2
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5:25.52 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Monroe, CT 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 9.5 10 0 0 0 0 19.5 3
Chelsi Chevannes     9.5 5.5 0 0 0 0 15 4
Bianca Staples York Prep Bronx, NY 4.5 8 0 0 0 0 12.5 5
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young M.S. New Rochelle, NY 3 8 0 0 0 0 11 6
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International Milton, MA 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 7
Kambi Walker Chapin School   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Aliyah Thomas     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Anna Dechantsrieter German International Allston, MA 2 5.5 0 0 0 0 7.5 10
Carol Ann Perry     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 11
Jade Pope Phiffer   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 12
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Shaniya Williams MS 118 Spectre Academy Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Christina E.M. Whittingham     0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 5'0"   1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Monroe, CT 4'10"   2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 4'6"   3
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young M.S. New Rochelle, NY 4'4" Tie 4
Bianca Staples York Prep Bronx, NY 4'4" Tie 4
Kambi Walker Chapin School   4'4" Tie 4
Anna Dechantsrieter German International Allston, MA 4'4" Tie 7
Chelsi Chevannes     4'4" Tie 7
Sophia Hug-Moesinger German International Milton, MA 4'4"   9
Rachel Richards Future Leaders Institute   4'2"   10
Shaniya Williams MS 118 Spectre Academy Bronx, NY 4'2"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Ifeama Ezike PS 189   10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Haleigh Rojas The Child School   8 9 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 4
Ava Roberts Abington JHS   6 7 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Jacqueline Niamke East Orange STEM Academy East Orange, NJ 7 6 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
G'aria Griffin Thurgood Marshall   5 4 0 0 0 0 9 8
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 2 5 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy   4 3 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Rafayah Murray     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 9.82M   1
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS New York, NY 7.86M   2
Ifeama Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 7.54M   3
Haleigh Rojas The Child School New York, NY 7.47M   4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 7.27M   5
Ava Roberts Abington JHS   6.67M   6
Jacqueline Niamke East Orange STEM Academy East Orange, NJ 6.53M   7
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6.39M   8
G'aria Griffin Thurgood Marshall   6.32M   9
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy New York, NY 6.21M   10
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 6.16M   11
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 6.10M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Zuri Straker Fredrick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies Brooklyn, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman   9 6 0 0 0 0 15 5
Michel Parker Promise Academy   7 7 0 0 0 0 14 6
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman   5 5 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Mariam Megassalla Harry S. Truman   6 4 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Jade Matthews Thomas Edison   0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Maya Cheatham The Womens Leadership School Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Jessica Johnson Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 7.18 1 13
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 7.28 2 11
Zuri Straker Fredrick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 7.30 3 10
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.38 4 9
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy   7.40 5 8
Michel Parker Promise Academy   7.49 6 7
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman   7.34 SF 6
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman   7.42 SF 5
Mariam Megassalla Harry S. Truman   7.43 SF 4
Jade Matthews Thomas Edison   7.55 SF 3
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 7.59 SF 2
Maya Cheatham The Womens Leadership School Queens, NY 7.62 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Shannay Cassan South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 8 2 0 0 0 0 10 4
Bryann Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 5
Mehandra McWhite Dieruff HS   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 5
Mijah Collier     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 5
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
Kevaray Gillete East Orange Campus   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 9
Mellica Gordon East Orange Campus   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Victoria McEachern The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Josephine Simon     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Phoebe Myers The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Adelia Francis East Orange Campus   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Amber Hogan     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 8.03 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 8.26 2 11
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 8.33 3 10
Mijah Collier     8.76 4 9
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   8.97 5 8
Kevaray Gillete East Orange Campus   9.00 6 7
Mellica Gordon East Orange Campus   9.00 SF 6
Bryann Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 9.03 SF 5
Victoria McEachern The Young Womens Leadership Team Queens, NY 9.47 SF 4
Adelia Francis East Orange Campus   9.78 SF 3
Shannay Cassan South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY 9.80 SF 2
Jaelah Eargle Monsignor Scanlan   10.06 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching Queens, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 4
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 9 6 0 0 0 0 15 5
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman Bronx, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 6
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 6
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 8
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 9
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy NewYork, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 10
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 11
Telicia Scatliffe     2 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
Kayla Miller Amityville   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS   25.97 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching Queens, NY 26.10 2 11
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 26.34 3 10
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.37 4 9
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman Bronx, NY 26.80 5 8
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 26.85 6 7
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 27.06 7 6
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 27.40 8 5
Marion Osei-Boateng Pelham Prep Academy   27.42 9 4
Isis Welch Frederick Douglass Academy NewYork, NY 27.62 10 3
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 27.75 11 2
Kayla Miller Amityville   27.98 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 2
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 2
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 11 7 0 0 0 0 18 4
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS   0 11 0 0 0 0 11 5
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 6
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Jamina Morris John P Stevens HS   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Aniyah Tyler Plainfield HS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Ranaih Williams Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kai Lewis Canarsie Education Camp Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Ladaysia Antrum Friends Seminary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 58.94 1 13
Khamil Evans Piscataway HS Piscataway, NJ 1:00.30 2 11
Tantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 1:00.71 3 10
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 1:01.22 4 9
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 1:01.45 5 8
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 1:01.67 6 7
Jamina Morris John P. Stevens HS Edison, NY 1:02.15 7 6
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 1:03.52 8 5
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 1:03.98 9 4
Ranaih Williams Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 1:04.14 10 3
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet   1:04.32 11 2
Ladaysia Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 1:04.54 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 2
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 7 0 0 0 0 18 3
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 5
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute   7 6 0 0 0 0 13 6
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS   0 11 0 0 0 0 11 7
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 8
Shalah Means Cardozo HS   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
Abigail Poes Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Nijah Ukpong     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Derica Ritters Dewitt Clinton HS   0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Yoland Boyce     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 2:22.8 1 13
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS   2:23.0 2 11
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 2:24.8 3 10
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:25.0 4 9
Shalah Means Cardozo HS   2:26.3 5 8
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:26.6 6 7
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute   2:27.9 7 6
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 2:28.2 8 5
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 2:33.2 9 4
Derica Ritters Dewitt Clinton HS   2:35.4 10 3
Yoland Boyce     2:36.5 11 2
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS   2:37.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders Young Women's Leadership   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS   11 9 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Aziza C Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8 11 0 0 0 0 19 4
Tyesha James Canarsie HS   5 8 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 5
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS   7 6 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 5
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS   9 2 0 0 0 0 11 7
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep   4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS   6 3 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 10
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 11
Selina Wang Hunter College HS   2 1 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders Young Women's Leadership   4:53.05 1 13
Aziza C Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5:05.16 2 11
Nakai Matthews Copiague HS Copiague, NY 5:09.43 3 10
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS   5:11.62 4 9
Tyesha James Canarsie HS   5:16.66 5 8
Kaylah Davis Woodbridge HS   5:16.80 6 7
Kadreya Evanna Simeon Hackensack HS   5:19.30 7 6
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep   5:19.75 8 5
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS   5:23.07 9 4
Sade Davis John F. Kennedy HS   5:23.25 10 3
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS   5:23.84 11 2
Selina Wang Hunter College HS   5:25.13 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 10.5 0 0 0 0 21.5 1
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5 8 0 0 0 0 17.5 Tie 2
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 9.5 8 0 0 0 0 17.5 Tie 2
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6 10.5 0 0 0 0 16.5 4
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS   8 6 0 0 0 0 14 5
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
My'Khiyah Williams Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Mecca Muamna Roosevelt Campus   4.5 8 0 0 0 0 12.5 8
Shanice Watkins Columbus HS Bronx, NY 7 5 0 0 0 0 12 9
Deanna Halladere     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 10
Sara Ganshaw Greenwich Academy Greenwich, CT 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 2
Mecca Muamna Roosevelt Campus   5'0" Tie 4
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 4
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5'0" Tie 4
Janelle Pottinger Cardozo HS   4'10"   7
Shanice Watkins Columbus HS Bronx, NY 4'8"   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 3
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 8 5 0 0 0 0 13 5
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet   5 7 0 0 0 0 12 6
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Angelique Allan South Shore HS   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS   3 6 0 0 0 0 9 9
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School   4 4 0 0 0 0 8 10
Yonanyah Munray Chealsea CTE HS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS   2 3 0 0 0 0 5 12
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Melinda Bolavi Thomas Edison HS   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Jada McCall Linden HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13.41M   1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic Regional HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11.04M   2
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 10.45M   3
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York , NY 9.62M   4
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS Yonkers, NY 9.56M   5
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet   9.40M   6
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS   9.20M   7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 8.93M   8
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School   8.69M   9
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS   8.11M   10
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS   7.81M   11
Melinda Bolavi Thomas Edison HS   7.78M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Loren Gallmon     10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Hopatcong, NJ 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Jeann Parke     9 11 0 0 0 0 20 3
Francyna Ennis     8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Alicia Donaldson Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 5
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 6 7 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 8
Cathenia Murray CCNY New York, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 9
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Mi-Ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Jessica Sanchez     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Shatima Freeland     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Ashaunno Gittens     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Loren Gallmon     7.31 1 13
Jeann Parke     7.35 2 11
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Hopatcong, NJ 7.38 3 10
Francyna Ennis     7.50 4 9
Alicia Donaldson Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 7.61 5 8
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.71 6 7
Cathenia Murray CCNY New York, NY 7.72 SF 6
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 7.75 SF 5
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 7.90 SF 4
Mi-Ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 8.13 SF 3
Shatima Freeland     8.18 SF 2
Chinyelu Oceakpu ASA College Brooklyn, NY 8.41 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jessie Gaines   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 2
Tara DiLuca Hartsdale, NY   10 8 0 0 0 0 18 3
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 4
Rolanda Bruce   East Orange, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Dominique Bettrez     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Leann Parke   New York, NY 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 7
Kenya Eutram SUNY Cortland   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 8
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 9
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 10
Tiwannis Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jessie Gaines   Brooklyn, NY 8.20 1 13
Rolanda Bruce   East Orange, NJ 8.51 2 11
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 8.61 3 10
Leann Parke   New York, NY 8.67 4 9
Tara DiLuca Hartsdale, NY   8.94 5 8
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.02 6 7
Kenya Eutram SUNY Cortland   8.94 SF 6
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 9.22 SF 5
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 9.31 SF 4
Tiwannis Terry   Brooklyn, NY 11.06 SF 3
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Denesha Ransome Monroe College   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Loren Gallmon     9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 10 8 0 0 0 0 18 4
Tiguida Toure Albany Albany, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 5
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 7 4 0 0 0 0 11 6
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Yuleimi Chalas     0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Shauna Cheatham     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Mallory Rathon SUNY Cortland   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Denesha Ransome Monroe College   26.05 1 13
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 26.87 2 11
Loren Gallmon     27.22 3 10
Tiguida Toure Albany Albany, NY 27.61 4 9
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 27.76 5 8
Kaylyn McCall Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 28.06 6 7
Amber Edwards Ithaca College Ithaca, NY 28.08 7 6
Yuleimi Chalas     28.36 8 5
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 28.46 9 4
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 28.71 10 3
Mallory Rathon SUNY Cortland   29.14 11 2
Shanique Maynard Mildred Elley Bronx, NY 29.24 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatyana Mills     13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Torisha LaForce     11 7 0 0 0 0 18 3
Tiguida Toure   New York, NY 7 10 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 4
Thea G. Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 4
Lisa Edwards     5 8 0 0 0 0 13 6
Fetoumata Kounouma     6 6 0 0 0 0 12 7
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Rohwanna Smith ASA Brooklyn, NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 10
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Jennifer Duffman Caldwell University   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Cathenia Murray The City College of New York New York, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Shauna Cheatham     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tatyana Mills   Brooklyn, NY 1:00.77 1 13
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 1:01.07 2 11
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 1:01.79 3 10
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 1:02.96 4 9
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1:03.22 5 8
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 1:04.20 6 7
Fatoumata Koyrouma     1:05.00 7 6
Camilla Philbert York College Queens, NY 1:06.01 8 5
Camille Philbert York College Queens, NY 1:06.51 9 4
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 1:06.56 10 3
Cathenia Murray The City College of New York New York, NY 1:07.68 11 2
Taliyah McClam ASA Brooklyn, NY 1:08.88 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 11 9 0 0 0 0 20 3
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 9 6 0 0 0 0 15 4
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Maurelhena Walles     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Monique Flemming Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Janet Williams     0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Tatyana Mills   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Amelia Cruz-Holder Seton Hall University Maplewood, NJ 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Alexandra DelaCruz     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Fatoumata Keurouma   New York, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Niteesa Brooks     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Sharayna Srinivasa     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kyya Wise   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Alicia Sevilla     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Terry Mitchell     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:26.2 13 1
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 2:27.2 11 2
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick     2:29.2 10 3
Kharyn Ethridge   New York, NY 2:33.4 9 4
Maurelhena Walles     2:35.8 8 5
Janet Williams     2:36.9 7 6
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:39.5 6 7
Amelia Cruz-Holder Seton Hall University Maplewood, NJ 2:43.3 5 8
Thea General Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2:44.2 4 9
Sharayna Srinivasa     2:48.1 3 10
Tatyana Francis Kingsborough CC Brooklyn, NY 2:48.4 2 11
Alicia Sevilla     2:49.8 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Jevina Straker ASA Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 3
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Millville, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 3
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Jersey City, NJ 8 6 0 0 0 0 14 5
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 6 5 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Kharyn Ethridge     0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Alexandra Delaenr     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 10
Shanika Parrish     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Melissa Caracaco Caldwell University   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
Monique Parrish     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Gina Scales Queensboro Community College Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Janet Williams   Queens, NY 5:01.32 1 13
Kharyn Ethridge     5:08.61 2 11
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 5:09.81 3 10
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick     5:11.14 4 9
Jevina Straker ASA Brooklyn, NY 5:21.13 5 8
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Millville, NJ 5:25.22 6 7
Zoxithl Mexia Hudson County Jersey City, NJ 5:41.02 7 6
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 5:50.58 8 5
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 6:05.00 9 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 3
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 4
Kenya Eutrem SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'0"   1
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 4'10"   2
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'10"   3
Kenya Eutrem SUNY Cortland Cortland, NY 4'10"   4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adrienne Alexander     13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Charnelle Wray     10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Ashley Haynes Hunter College New York, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 5
Eboni Birch     5 6 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH South Orange, NJ 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 8
Mi-ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Keziann Jones   Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 11
Teresa Henderson     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Patrice High     0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Harriet Carter Rune     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jennifer Carullo     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Lauita Birch     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander     13.08M   1
Charnelle Wray     11.05M   2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10.63M   3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.21M   4
Ashley Haynes Hunter College New York, NY 9.99M   5
Mi-ah Watkins Howard University Washington, DC 9.92M   6
Eboni Birch     9.70M   7
MaKita Ellis   Queens, NY 9.00M   8
Patrice High     8.95M   9
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.81M   10
Harriet Carter Rune     6.78M   11
Lauita Birch     6.33M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Jasmeen Horne Union County College   10 9 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Meaghan Collins     7 7 0 0 0 0 14 5
Leonie Nicholas     5 8 0 0 0 0 13 6
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 6 6 0 0 0 0 12 7
Michele Cameron     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 3 4 0 0 0 0 7 9
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Deborah Green     0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Nevisha Reid   Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
Zakia Feracho     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Angelique Pierre   East Stroudsburg, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.12 1 13
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 27.37 2 11
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 28.41 3 10
Jasmeen Horne Union County College   28.90 4 9
Leonie Nicholas     30.08 5 8
Meaghan Collins     30.48 6 7
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 30.66 7 6
Deborah Green     31.75 8 5
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 31.77 9 4
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 32.12 10 3
Zakia Feracho     32.20 11 2
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 32.32 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lorraine Jasper   Philadelphia, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 11 9 0 0 0 0 20 3
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 4
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 5
Wendi Glassman   Elizabeth, NJ 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 6
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 3 6 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Wendy Samuels   Brooklyn, NY 4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Deborah Green     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Tsitsa Merritt     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 10
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Jan Vaughn     0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Michelle Ferreira   Westchester, NY 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Nevishoi Revol     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Janice Fuld   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lorraine Jasper   Philadelphia, PA 5:16.66 1 13
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 5:51.67 2 11
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:52.22 3 10
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:56.16 4 9
Deborah Green     6:02.87 5 8
Leslie Duran   Woodside, NY 6:05.58 6 7
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 6:17.62 7 6
Wendy Samuels   Brooklyn, NY 6:18.56 8 5
Wendi Glassman   Elizabeth, NJ 6:26.25 9 4
Jan Vaughn     6:40.64 10 3
Nevishoi Revol     6:59.66 11 2
Michelle Ferreira   Westchester, NY 7:04.03 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jacqueline Washington PS 44   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Laniua Ruff PS 15Q   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Kaela Swift Success Academy   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Tyrees Garnes PS 40   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Jannah Kheir PS 25   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Taylor Aska     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Royana Murray Hewitt   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jacqueline Washington PS 44   8.60 1 13
Laniua Ruff PS 15Q   8.62 2 11
Kaela Swift Success Academy   8.91 3 10
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   9.00 4 9
Tyrees Garnes PS 40   9.03 5 8
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School   9.06 6 7
Jannah Kheir PS 25   8.97 SF 6
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter   9.03 SF 5
Sierra Burnett Archer Street School   9.05 SF 4
Jada Clark Nightingdale Bamford   9.18 SF 3
Taylor Aska     9.20 SF 2
Royana Murray Hewitt   9.21 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Rayana Massla Freedom Academy   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Jacquelina Washington PS 44   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Jannah Kheir     9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Laniva Ruff     8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Ryan Smith Ad Prima   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Kaela Swift Success Academy   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Tyreesa Garnes     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Ayla Johnson     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Jillian Carter Whittier   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Jaida Lynn Guerra Wallace School   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Zuri Williamson TCCS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementary Lansdow, PA 33.45 1 13
Rayana Massey Freedom Academy Charter Philadelphia, PA 34.01 2 11
Jacquelina Washington PS 44 Queens, NY 34.48 3 10
Jannah Kheir PS 25 Jersey City, NJ 34.82 4 9
Laniua Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 34.84 5 8
Ryan Smith Ad Prima Philadelphia, NY 34.91 6 7
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter   35.61 7 6
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 36.00 8 5
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 36.24 9 4
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 36.41 10 3
Jillian Carter Whittier Teaneck, NJ 36.45 11 2
Jaida Lynn Guerra Wallace School   36.64 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo RSCS   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Patton Drumwright Russell Byers   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Rayana Massry Freedom Academy   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Tayla Wilson Washington School   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Ameenah Rodriguez Eco Charter   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Jayla Johnson     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Zuri Williamson TCCS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Arnetta Johnson     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Lindo RSCS Queens, NY 1:12.01 1 13
Payton Drumwright Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 1:15.44 2 11
Da'mira Allen Chester School of Arts Westchester, NY 1:15.60 3 10
Rayana Massey Freedom Academy Philadelphia, PA 1:16.37 4 9
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 1:17.92 5 8
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall Brooklyn, NY 1:18.33 6 7
Ameenah Rodriguez Eco Charter Camden, NJ 1:19.31 7 6
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 1:19.49 8 5
Zuri Williamson TCCS Teaneck, NJ 1:19.61 9 4
Arnetta Johnson   Queens, NY 1:20.65 10 3
Tamara Williams Ardmore Avenue Elementry   1:21.36 11 2
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary Philadelphia, PA 1:21.44 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Arnetta Johnson     11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Ameenah Rodriguez ECO Charter   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Tayla Wilson Washington School   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Payton Drumwright Russelle Byiars   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Brooke Sheppard CPCS   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Destoni Smith PS 48   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Thailia Francis Immacualte Conception   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Da'Mira Allen Chester School of Arts   2:46.39 1 13
Arnetta Johnson     2:53.29 2 11
Ameenah Rodriguez ECO Charter   2:53.77 3 10
Tayla Wilson Washington School   2:55.51 4 9
Payton Drumwright Russelle Byiars   2:56.21 5 8
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall   2:59.35 6 7
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   3:03.29 7 6
Brooke Sheppard CPCS   3:05.10 8 5
Mia Bowden Harlem Village Academy   3:10.85 9 4
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   3:12.19 10 3
Destoni Smith PS 48   3:14.56 11 2
Thailia Francis Immacualte Conception   3:14.94 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Briana Lindo Riverton Charter School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Briana Lindo Riverton Charter School   3'6"   1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster   3'6"   2
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep   3'0"   3
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy   2'10"   4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friend's Central   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Ziare Martin School 3   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Tahillah Bertram P.S. 11   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Ashley Rose P.S. 111   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Zahra Bryant W.E.S. Elementary PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Faith Jones C.S. 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Taylor Thomas     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friend's Central   7.60 1 13
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School   7.93 2 11
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle   8.10 3 10
Ziare Martin School 3   8.15 4 9
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   8.27 5 8
Tahillah Bertram P.S. 11   8.31 6 7
Nadya Coleman Washington Elementary   8.15 SF 6
Ashley Rose P.S. 111   8.25 SF 5
Zahra Bryant W.E.S. Elementary PA 8.35 SF 4
Faith Jones C.S. 21   8.44 SF 3
Ariel Richards Samspon G. Smith NJ 8.45 SF 2
Taylor Thomas     8.50 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Tai Sheppard CPCS   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Chioma Ezike PS 189   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Laila James PS 208   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Niyer Ramsey Ideal Montessori   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Keyara Harriston Sheridan   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Sophia Brier     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41   9.72 1 13
Tai Sheppard CPCS   10.03 2 11
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt   10.53 3 10
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett   10.66 4 9
Chioma Ezike PS 189   11.05 5 8
Laila James PS 208   11.53 6 7
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   11.63 SF 6
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary   11.66 SF 5
Desiree King Ichan Charter #6   11.78 SF 4
Niyer Ramsey Ideal Montessori   11.94 SF 3
Keyara Harriston Sheridan   11.97 SF 2
Sophia Brier     12.79 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Parkesburg, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Kelly Simon     8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Martia Zaire     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Qiorai Rollins Contery Road Franklin Township, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow   29.16 1 13
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Parkesburg, PA 29.37 2 11
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 29.69 3 10
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   30.28 4 9
Kelly Simon     30.50 5 8
Tahillah Bertram PS 11   30.84 6 7
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary   31.00 7 6
Martia Zaire     31.01 8 5
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary   31.04 9 4
Qiorai Rollins Contery Road Franklin Township, NJ 31.45 10 3
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220   31.56 11 2
Adaria Reaves The Learning Tree   31.59 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Eyota Bey   Elkins Park, PA 9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Tai Sheppard CPCS   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Rainn Sheppard CPCS   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Alissa Graham PS 44   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Jenai Berry Park MS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Mckenna Dixon Excellence Charter MS   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Long Fellow Cambridge, MA 1:04.24 1 13
Simone Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 1:06.18 2 11
Maameyaa Nyinal Woodbridge School   1:06.48 3 10
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 1:06.73 4 9
Tai Sheppard CPCS   1:08.18 5 8
Kanai Bey-English Blankenburg Elementary School   1:09.06 6 7
Yashima Mitchell PS 235   1:09.32 7 6
Rainn Sheppard CPCS   1:10.05 8 5
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 1:10.83 9 4
Jenai Berry Park MS   1:11.72 10 3
Mckenna Dixon Excellence Charter MS   1:12.64 11 2
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary   1:12.91 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Rainn Sheppard CPCS   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Jenai Berry Park Middle School   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Alissa Graham PS 44   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Michaera Willis Educational Excellence   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge School   2:25.90 1 13
Julia Plawiak   Yonkers, NY 2:34.80 2 11
Rainn Sheppard CPCS   2:35.12 3 10
Jenai Berry Park Middle School   2:36.27 4 9
Alissa Graham PS 44   2:38.22 5 8
Amaia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   2:39.57 6 7
McKenna Dixon Excellence Girls Charter School   2:42.24 7 6
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21   2:42.67 8 5
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School   2:44.33 9 4
Michaera Willis Educational Excellence   2:45.16 10 3
Kenia Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2:46.15 11 2
Jaida White-Diaz PS 121   2:47.18 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Coyley Lynch     13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Eko Dodd Davis Elementary   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Chioma Ezike PS 184   7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Keyara Shardin     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Zarah Simmons KIPP Charter School   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Makayla Durrant     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Serenity Downey PS 76   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Madison Duckett Whitby   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Coyley Lynch     4'4"   1
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day   4'2"   2
Eko Dodd Davis Elementary   4'0"   3
Alanna Woolfolk Herma S. Simmons   3'10"   4
Chioma Ezike PS 184   3'8" Tie 5
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3'8" Tie 5
Nydaijha Small Edward Everett   3'8"   7
Keyara Shardin     3'6"   8
Zarah Simmons KIPP Charter School   3'4"   9
Makayla Durrant     3'2"   10
Serenity Downey PS 76   3'2" Tie 11
Madison Duckett Whitby   3'2" Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
City/State Name School W1 Points W2 Points W3 Points W4 Points Semis Points Finals Points Cum Points Cum Place
Bronx, NY Brianna Brown   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
  Chidumga Nkulume Burnet Middle School 11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
  Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson 10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
  Brianna White   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
  Nyla Harell The Lab 8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
  Mykala Perry   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
  Nariah Mathis Kappa IV 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
  Whitney Janes   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
  Stephanie Graves   3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5  
  Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5  
  Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
  Tiana Richards MS 256 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown   Bronx, NY 7.20 1 13
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet Middle School   7.40 2 11
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   7.50 3 10
Brianna White     7.53 4 9
Nyla Harell The Lab   7.56 5 8
Mykala Perry     7.71 6 7
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV   7.52 SF 6
Whitney Janes     7.55 SF 5
Stephanie Graves     7.64 SF 3.5
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School   7.64 SF 3.5
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   7.66 SF 2
Tiana Richards MS 256   7.69 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Faith Edwards     11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Elkins Park, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Madelyn Marguez     9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Felicia Quainoo Arena MS   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Jada Mora PS 347   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   8.45 1 13
Faith Edwards     8.64 2 11
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Elkins Park, PA 8.65 3 10
Madelyn Marguez     9.00 4 9
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School   9.16 5 8
Felicia Quainoo Arena MS   9.34 6 7
Jayla Bernard New Media Tech   9.09 SF 6
Jada Mora PS 347   9.31 SF 5
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers College Prep   9.49 SF 4
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School   9.50 SF 3
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   9.51 SF 2
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   9.60 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Nylah Perry Beck MS   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Nefertii Underwood Promise Academy II   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS   7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Kaylee Hammond     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Alanni Cannon IS 318   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Brianna White     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Noriah Mathis     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 26.06 1 13
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales   27.65 2 11
Nylah Perry Beck MS   27.84 3 10
Nefertii Underwood Promise Academy II   27.97 4 9
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS   28.13 Tie 5 7.5
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln   28.13 Tie 5 7.5
Jolea Crearer T. Schor MS   28.15 7 6
Chidumga Nkulume Burnet MS Union, NJ 28.21 8 5
Kaylee Hammond     28.33 9 4
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 28.35 10 3
Alanni Cannon IS 318   28.37 11 2
Brianna White Talented & Gifted   28.42 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mykala Perry Camden Forward   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Kadija Soumacre Democracy Prep   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Alanni Cannon IS 318   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Nylah Perry Beck MS   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Nyah Butler Baldwin MS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Paulsboro, NJ 1:00.30 1 13
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 1:02.03 2 11
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep New York, NY 1:03.28 3 10
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 1:03.42 4 9
Alanni Cannon IS 318 New York, NY 1:03.59 5 8
Nylah Perry Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 1:03.70 6 7
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 1:03.84 7 6
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 1:03.85 8 5
Nyha Butler Baldwin MS Baldwin, NY 1:04.03 9 4
Marcia D. Ojo Timothy Christian Rahway, NJ 1:04.24 10 3
Adia Palmer Kings Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1:04.64 11 2
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis de Sales Philadelphia, PA 1:04.83 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Adia Palmer King Collegiate   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Miracle Price A.M.Y. N.W. Philadelphia, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Inara Shell Friends' Central   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   2:20.48 1 13
Sophia Muccini MS 67Q Queens, NY 2:24.21 2 11
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   2:24.33 3 10
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:26.30 4 9
Kami Joi Hickson Bunker Hill MS   2:28.63 5 8
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 2:29.57 6 7
Adia Palmer King Collegiate   2:31.31 7 6
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   2:31.36 8 5
Trinity Eason Woodbridge MS   2:31.74 9 4
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   2:33.39 10 3
Miracle Price A.M.Y. N.W. Philadelphia, PA 2:34.28 11 2
Inara Shell Friends' Central   2:34.69 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Alina LaForest Widener   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Sophia Muccinii MS 67Q Queens, NY 7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Sophia DeLuca Demasi   7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Aoife Kenny Bacclaurete   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Miracle Price Amy N.W. Philadelphia, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Olivia Cruickshank     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   4:51.36 1 13
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 4:53.97 2 11
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central   4:59.44 3 10
Alina LaForest Widener   5:10.19 4 9
Sophia Muccinii MS 67Q Queens, NY 5:11.32 Tie 5th 7.5
Sophia DeLuca Demasi   5:11.32 Tie 5th 7.5
Aoife Kenny Bacclaurete   5:13.74 7 6
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS   5:22.19 8 5
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   5:23.55 9 4
Miracle Price Amy N.W. Philadelphia, PA 5:24.44 10 3
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   5:24.73 11 2
Olivia Cruickshank     5:26.65 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Chelsi Chevannes     9.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.5  
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 9.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.5  
Aliyah Thomas     8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Carol Ann Perry     7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Sophia Hug Moesinger German International   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Jade Pope Phiffer   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Bianca Staples York Prep   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young M.S. New Rochelle, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Anna Dechantsrieter German International   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Christina E.M. Whittingham     0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan   0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 5'2"   1
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   4'10"   2
Chelsi Chevannes     4'8" Tie 3
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook M.S. Elkins Park, PA 4'8" Tie 3
Aliyah Thomas     4'8"   5
Carol Ann Perry     4'8"   6
Sophia Hug Moesinger German International   4'8"   7
Jade Pope Phiffer   4'6" Tie 8
Bianca Staples York Prep   4'6" Tie 8
Amelia Dalton Isaac E. Young M.S. New Rochelle, NY 4'6"   10
Anna Dechantsrieter German International   4'6"   11
Christina E.M. Whittingham     4'6" Tie 12
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan   4'6" Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Ifeama Ezike PS 189   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Haleigh Rojas The Child School   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Jacqueline Niamke     7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Ava Roberts Abington JHS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Garia Griffin Thursgood Marshall   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Rafayah Murray     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Jaelyn Clevannes The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 9.55M   1
Sage Sumpter Hunter College HS   8.08M   2
Ifeama Ezike PS 189   7.58M   3
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 7.30M   4
Haleigh Rojas The Child School   7.21M   5
Jacqueline Niamke     6.99M   6
Ava Roberts Abington JHS   6.74M   7
Garia Griffin Thursgood Marshall   6.50M   8
Mariah Lowe-Berrin Success Academy   6.45M   9
Rafayah Murray     6.45M   10
Kumania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6.41M   11
Jaelyn Clevannes The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 6.18M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. Johns Prep   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Zuri Straker Fredrick Douglas Academy   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Michel Parker Promise Academy   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Mariam Megassalla Harry's Truman   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Jessica Johnson QHST   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 7.15 1 13
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson Campus HS Brooklyn, NY 7.22 2 11
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy Bronx, NY 7.26 3 10
Alexandra Greaves Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 7.28 4 9
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn Secondary School Collaboratory Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.41 5 8
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 7.42 6 7
Mariam Magassouba Harry S Truman HS Bronx, NY 7.28 SF 6
Antoinette Miller Walt Whitman HS Huntington Station, NY 7.37 SF 5
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin HS Baldwin, NY 7.47 SF 4
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 7.48 SF 3
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 7.60 SF 2
Jessica Johnson Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 7.71 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Aylssa Sandy Paul Robeson   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Isis Welch Frederick Douglas Academy   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Mehandra McWhite Dieruff HS   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Shannay Casson South Shore HS   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Josephine Simon     6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Phoebe Myers     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Bryann Sandy     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Amber Hogan     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Victoria McEachern     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Myah Collier     0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Aylssa Sandy Paul Robeson   8.03 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens High School Of Teaching   8.25 2 11
Isis Welch Frederick Douglas Academy   8.27 3 10
Mehandra McWhite Dieruff HS   8.31 4 9
Shannay Casson South Shore HS   9.31 5 8
Josephine Simon     9.17 SF 6
Phoebe Myers     9.22 SF 5
Bryann Sandy     9.41 SF 4
Amber Hogan     9.48 SF 3
Victoria McEachern     9.83 SF 2
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS   10.06 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Sophia Meyers Queens High School Of Teaching   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children Zone   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Dylann Gore Astor Collegiate Academy   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Marianna Magassoula Harry S. Truman   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Isis Welch Frederick Douglas Academy   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Telicia Scatliffe     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Latoya Stewart Paul Robeson HS   26.01 1 13
Sophia Meyers Queens High School Of Teaching   26.13 2 11
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy   26.28 3 10
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children Zone   26.36 4 9
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy   26.51 5 8
Dylann Gore Astor Collegiate Academy   26.98 6 7
Marianna Magassoula Harry S. Truman   27.15 7 6
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS   27.43 8 5
Kai Lewis Canarsie HS   27.44 9 4
Isis Welch Frederick Douglas Academy   27.63 10 3
Telicia Scatliffe     27.94 11 2
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS   28.12 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Lou's Academy   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Nyjah Yom-Bey Montclair HS   10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Iantha Wright St. Johns Prep   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Ifetayo Dudley     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Aniyah Tyler Plainfield HS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Kai Lewis Canarsie Education Camp   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amanda Crawford Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 58.21 1 13
Kiemi Brown Rivers The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 1:01.58 2 11
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 1:01.78 3 10
Tantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 1:02.14 4 9
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS   1:02.90 5 8
Jeffania Cherry James J. Ferris HS Jersey City, NJ 1:03.18 6 7
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 1:03.58 7 6
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 1:03.62 8 5
Aniyah Tyler Plainfield HS   1:04.24 9 4
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   1:04.46 10 3
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 1:05.11 11 2
Kai Lewis Canarsie Education Camp   1:05.18 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Mya Dumpson     11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Nakai Matthews     10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Jean-Mary Tyler Curtis HS   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Abigail Poes Forrest Hills HS   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Nijah Ukpong     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS   2:24.55 1 13
Mya Dumpson     2:27.14 2 11
Nakai Matthews     2:27.87 3 10
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS   2:29.90 4 9
Jean-Mary Tyler Curtis HS   2:30.81 5 8
Lucy Shotts Packer Collegiate Institute   2:31.93 6 7
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School   2:32.24 7 6
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep   2:34.14 8 5
Abigail Poes Forrest Hills HS   2:34.37 9 4
Nijah Ukpong     2:34.46 10 3
Nyoki Jones Snyder HS   2:35.49 11 2
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   2:37.81 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders Young Womens Leadership   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS   11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Nakai Matthews     10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS   9 0 0 0 0 0 9  
Aziza C Brooklyn Technical HS   8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Evanna Simean Hacken Sack HS   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Sade Davis John Frederick Kennedy HS   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Tyesha James Carnarsie HS   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evans College Prep   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Selina Wang Hunter College HS   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders Young Womens Leadership   5:01.49 1 13
Abigail Perez Forest Hills HS   5:11.63 2 11
Nakai Matthews     5:12.20 3 10
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS   5:12.76 4 9
Aziza C Brooklyn Technical HS   5:15.23 5 8
Evanna Simean Hacken Sack HS   5:22.81 6 7
Sade Davis John Frederick Kennedy HS   5:23.61 7 6
Tyesha James Carnarsie HS   5:23.71 8 5
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evans College Prep   5:24.67 9 4
Blanca Ayala Freedom HS   5:24.79 10 3
Selina Wang Hunter College HS   5:26.23 11 2
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa   5:27.94 13 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS   13 0 0 0 0 0 13  
Phoebe Myers     11 0 0 0 0 0 11  
Victoria McEachern     9.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.5  
Naomi Rowe     9.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.5  
Janelle Pottinger     8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Shanice Watkins Columbus HS Bronx, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Jeshleyn Jimenez HS of Applied Communication   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Deanna Halladere     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Mecca Muamna Roosevelt Campus   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Sara Gaushaw     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS   5'4"   1
Phoebe Myers     5'0"   2
Victoria McEachern     5'0" Tie 3
Naomi Rowe     5'0" Tie 3
Janelle Pottinger     5'0"   5
Shanice Watkins Columbus HS Bronx, NY 4'10"   6
Jeshleyn Jimenez HS of Applied Communication   4"10"   7
Deanna Halladere     4'6" Tie 8
Mecca Muamna Roosevelt Campus   4'6" Tie 8
Sara Gaushaw     4'6"   10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Semis Points W4 Points Finals Points Name School W1 Points W2 Points W3 Points Cum Points Cum Place City/State
0 0 0 Egypt Parker St.Catherine 13 0 0 13    
0 0 0 Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS 11 0 0 11    
0 0 0 Angelique Allan South Shore HS 10 0 0 10    
0 0 0 Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS 9 0 0 9    
0 0 0 Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina 8 0 0 8    
0 0 0 Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II 7 0 0 7    
0 0 0 Yonanyah Munray Chealsea CTE HS 6 0 0 6    
0 0 0 Kiara Birch Campus Magnet 5 0 0 5    
0 0 0 Sanaa Shakwi Masters School 4 0 0 4    
0 0 0 Helen Bamira Forest Hills HS 3 0 0 3    
0 0 0 Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS 2 0 0 2    
0 0 0 Jada McCall Linden HS 1 0 0 1    
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St.Catherine   13.59M   1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS   10.58M   2
Angelique Allan South Shore HS   9.74M   3
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers HS   9.67M   4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   9.37M   5
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II   9.25M   6
Yonanyah Munray Chealsea CTE HS   9.06M   7
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet   9.00M   8
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School   8.90M   9
Helen Bamira Forest Hills HS   8.85M   10
Nohely Vargas Martin Luther King HS   8.41M   11
Jada McCall Linden HS   8.32M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Denesha Ransome Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13