Results 2014 2015

NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 11 11 10 0 15 20 67 1
Logan Daley The Academy Charter School Hempstead, NY 8 0 11 11 10 10 50 2
Quin Stovall Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 9 9 0 9 8 8 43 3
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NJ 6 8 6 7 6 6 39 4
Mia Strobel Lincoln-Titus Elementary Crompond,NY 0 3 0 0 4 4 11 5
Stori Small The Dalton School New York, NY 4 0 0 2 0 - 6 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 8.21 1 20
Logan Daley The Academy Charter School Hempstead, NY 8.37 2 10
Quin Stovall Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.63 3 8
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NJ 8.76 4 6
Mia Strobel Lincoln-Titus Elementary Crompond,NY 9.21 5 4
Stori Small The Dalton School New York, NY     -
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 10 20 82 1
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 0 11 10 11 15 10 57 2
Kamilah Alabi PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 9 7 8 8 32 3
Aissatou Diallo PS 463/ Urban Scholars Bronx, NY 11 8 1 4 0 2 26 5
London Garcia Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 0 9 7 5 0 4 25 6
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortlandt Manor, NY 0 10 5 0 6 6 27 4
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 11.74 1 20
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 12.39 2 10
Kamilah Alabi PS 15Q Queens, NY 13.00 3 8
Aissatou Diallo PS 463/ Urban Scholars Bronx, NY 18.43 6 2
London Garcia Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 14.72 5 4
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortlandt Manor, NY 13.93 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 11 13 15 20 85 1
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Stone Mountain, GA 8.5 7 9 10 8 10 52.5 2
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 7 5 8 8 6 8 42 3
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 4 3 7 6 10 6 36 4
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 0 1 4 3 4 4 16 5
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 5 2 2 10 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 28.65 1 20
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Stone Mountain, GA 31.36 2 10
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 31.69 3 8
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 31.97 4 6
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 34.31 5 4
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 36.45 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 8 6.5 9 10 8 6 47.5 2
Alissa Graham PS 44/ Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 5.5 8 8 0 10 10 41.5 3
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 2 5 7 6 6 8 26 4
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5.5 6.5 0 5 4 4 25 5
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary Baldwin, NY 0 1 6 9 2 2 20 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 1:05.91 1 20
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 1:13.25 4 6
Alissa Graham PS 44/ Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 1:11.87 2 10
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 1:12.68 3 8
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 1:14.99 5 4
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary Baldwin, NY 1:17.83 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 10 10 10 63 2
Bryelle Small Bell Avenue Elementary School Yeadon, PA 9 10 9 7 8 6 49 3
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 10 8 7 9 6 8 48 4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 8 4 4 41 5
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Academy Queens, NY 4 0 0 6 0   10 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 2:39.42 1 20
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:45.54 2 10
Bryelle Small Bell Avenue Elementary School Yeadon, PA 2:51.03 4 6
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:46.38 3 8
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:55.32 5 4
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Academy Queens, NY   - -
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School Mastic Beach, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street CS Queens, NY 0 11 11 11 10 10 53 2
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 10 9 8 7 2 5 41 3
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 11 5 6 6 6 5 39 4
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 8 7 9 4 8 36 5
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY 0 10 9 9 0   28 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School Mastic Beach, NY 3'8" 1 20
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street CS Queens, NY 3'4" 2 10
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 3'0" tie 4 5
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3'0" tie 4 5
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'4" 3 8
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY      
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School Lithonia GA 11 11 13 13 10 10 68 1
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson Teaneck,NJ 13 13 11 0 0 - 37 5
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, MA 7 8 6 11 4 4 40 tie 3
Adaliz Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 4.5 10 0 5 15 20 54.5 2
River Sampson Trinity School New Rochelle, NY 8 7 9 0 8 8 40 tie 3
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 9 3 4 6 6 6 34 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School Lithonia GA 8.01 2 10
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson Teaneck,NJ     -
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, MA 8.19 5 4
Adaliz Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 7.97 1 20
River Sampson Trinity School New Rochelle, NY 8.02 3 8
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 8.17 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 6 6 6 11 6 20 55 tie 3
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 13 11 9 8 4 10 55 tie 3
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10 13 10 13 15 8 69 1
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 9 5 8 7 2 6 37 5
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership CS Brooklyn, NY 11 10 13 10 10 4 58 2
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 8 8 11 9 8 2 46 4
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 10.84 1 20
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 11.01 2 10
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 11.04 3 8
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 11.37 4 6
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership CS Brooklyn, NY 13.00 5 4
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 15.04 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 10 13 13 13 15 20 84 1
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Bryn Mawr, PA 13 8 8.5 11 10 8 58.5 2
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prepartory Day School Brooklyn, NY 11 6.5 7 5.5 8 2 40 4
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King IS School Piscataway, NJ 5.5 11 10 3 6 10 45.5 3
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 6.5 8.5 10 4 4 38.5 5
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 2.5 4 11 7.5 0 6 31 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 28.14 1 20
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Bryn Mawr, PA 28.89 3 8
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prepartory Day School Brooklyn, NY 30.12 6 2
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King IS School Piscataway, NJ 28.56 2 10
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 29.56 5 4
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 29.01 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 9 11 11 10 10 10 61 2
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 10 11 8 8 57 3
Emily St. Louis PS 44/ Marcus Garvey School Brooklyn, NY 8 4 6.5 9 4 4 35.5 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellows Cambridge, MA 7 8 5 3 6 6 35 5
Janyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 4 6 2.5 1 2 2 17.5 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 1:02.72 1 20
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 1:03.36 2 10
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 1:03.75 3 8
Emily St. Louis PS 44/ Marcus Garvey School Brooklyn, NY 1:04.77 5 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellows Cambridge, MA 1:04.44 4 6
Janyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 1:09.60 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross Street School II Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 10 11 15 20 76 1
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary Marlton, NJ 11 9 11 0 10 10 51 2
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer School Mahwah, NJ 9 7 6 9 6 6 43 3
Jenna Keith Team Academy Newark, NJ 7 4 5 7 8 2 33 4
Miracle Price FS Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 4 0 9 6 2 4 25 6
Jenai Berry School One Scotch Plains, NJ 5 0 7 5 4 8 29 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross Street School II Woodbridge, NJ 2:34.04 1 20
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary Marlton, NJ 2:34.48 2 10
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer School Mahwah, NJ 2:35.17 4 6
Jenna Keith Team Academy Newark, NJ 2:38.85 6 2
Miracle Price FS Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 2:35.58 5 4
Jenai Berry School One Scotch Plains, NJ 2:34.54 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School - Yorkville New York, NY 10 11 9 11 10 10 61 2
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 9 10 11 9 6 6 51 3
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 8 9 6 5 4 4 36 5
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 0 7 10 6.5 8 8 39.5 4
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 2 5.5 5 3.5 2 2 20 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 4'4" 1 20
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School - Yorkville New York, NY 4'4" 2 10
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 4'0" 4 6
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'10" 5 4
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 4'0" 3 8
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 3'8" 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia, PA 13 1 13 13 15 8 63 1
Lillian Williams Maplewood MS Maplewood, NJ 10 11 5 11 10 10 57 3
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7 9 8 10 8 20 62 2
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 11 8 9 7 4 6 45 4
Tionna Tobias Winslow Township MS Sicklerville, NJ 8 13 11 0 0 - 32 5
Dominique Taylor IS 59 Queens, NY 6 7 6 0 0 4 23 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia, PA 7.57 3 8
Lillian Williams Maplewood MS Maplewood, NJ 7.50 2 10
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.49 1 20
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 7.67 4 6
Tionna Tobias Winslow Township MS Sicklerville, NJ - - -
Dominique Taylor IS 59 Queens, NY 7.91 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 11 15 8 67 2
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 13 0 20 72 1
Phoebe Myers IS 59 Queens, NY 9 7 8 9 10 10 53 3
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover MS Edison, NJ 0 9 6 6 6 4 31 tie 4
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 3.5 2 4.5 7 8 6 31 tie 4
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter MS New York, NY 8 3 4.5 4 2 2 23.5 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 8.90 3 8
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 8.66 1 20
Phoebe Myers IS 59 Queens, NY 8.72 2 10
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover MS Edison, NJ 9.26 5 4
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 9.02 4 6
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter MS New York, NY 9.55 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 13 13 9.5 13 15 20 83.5 1
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 11 7 13 11 10 10 62 2
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Pennsauken, NJ 10 11 11 8.5 6 6 52.5 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 6.5 9 8 8.5 4 4 40 4
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 0 4 9.5 10 8 8 39.5 5
Olabisi Adams AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 25.56 1 20
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 25.58 2 10
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Pennsauken, NJ 26.78 4 6
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 27.16 5 4
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 26.01 3 8
Olabisi Adams AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 28.00 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 11 13 13 13 15 20 85 1
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 8.5 9 11 9 10 8 55.5 2
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 7 4.5 8 6.5 2 10 38 3
Kadija Soumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 4.5 6 3 4 8 4 29.5 5
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 6 7 6 6.5 0 6 31.5 4
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 1.5 2 4 5 6 2 20.5 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 59.34 1 20
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 1:00.94 3 8
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 1:00.75 2 10
Kadija Soumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 1:03.06 5 4
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 1:02.06 4 6
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 1:04.26 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 10 11 11 11 15 10 68 1
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 0 8.5 9 9 10 20 56.5 2
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 0 8.5 8 7 8 8 39.5 3
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 0 3 6 6 6 2 23 4
Sophia Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 0 5.5 4 1 4 6 20.5 5
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 0 7 3 2 2 4 18 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 2:25.22 2 10
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 2:24.09 1 20
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:25.31 3 8
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 2:28.71 6 2
Sophia Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 2:26.94 4 6
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 2:28.69 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 10 13 13 13 15 6 70 1
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 7 9 11 10 10 20 67 2
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 12 6 6 11 8 4 47 3
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 9 3 8 8 6 8 42 4
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 12 4 5 6 2 10 39 5
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School Queens, NY 3 5 0 5 4 2 19 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 5:05.61 4 6
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 5:00.21 1 20
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 5:08.16 5 4
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 5.04.4 3 8
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 5.01.50 2 10
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School Queens, NY 5.24.04 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 6 8 58 3
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyndmoor, PA 10 10 9 10 10 10 59 2
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School Queens, NY 9 9 10 9 8 3 48 4
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Middle Monroe, CT 7 8 8 7.5 4 6 40.5 5
Maya Whitcomb Dexter Southfield Brookline, MA 5 6 6 6 2 3 28 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5'4" 1 20
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 5'2" 3 8
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyndmoor, PA 5'2" 2 10
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School Queens, NY 4'8" tie 5 3
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Middle Monroe, CT 4'8" 4 6
Maya Whitcomb Dexter Southfield Brookline, MA 4'8" tie 5 3
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jalynn McCown Elizabeth Adams MS Guilford, CT 11 10 11 13 15 10 70 2
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 11 10 20 80 1
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10 11 10 10 8 8 57 3
Gillian Solla Dwight D. Eisenhower MS Freehold, NJ 9 9 9 9 6 6 48 4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School Jersey City, NJ 8 8 8 8 0 4 36 5
Haleigh Rojas The Child School Roosevelt, NY 2 3 7 4 4 2 22 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jalynn McCown Elizabeth Adams MS Guilford, CT 9.27 2 10
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 9.42 1 20
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.88 3 8
Gillian Solla Dwight D. Eisenhower MS Freehold, NJ 8.56 4 6
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School Jersey City, NJ 8.46 5 4
Haleigh Rojas The Child School Roosevelt, NY 7.90 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 11 10 13 13 15 20 82 1
Keyshanna Symns Longwood HS Middle Island, NY 13 9 11 11 6 6 56 2
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 6 8 9 9 10 2 44 5
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus Bronx, NY 9 4.5 10 10 8 8 49.5 3
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 8 7 8 8 4 10 45 4
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4 2 6 7 2 4 25 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 7.24 1 20
Keyshanna Symns Longwood HS Middle Island, NY 7.59 4 6
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 7.54 6 2
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus Bronx, NY 7.50 3 8
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 7.38 2 10
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 7.53 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 10 9 9 11 10 10 59 2
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 5.5 7 7 9 8 8 44.5 3
Chibugo Ike Linden HS Linden, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 - 22 6
Eboni Birch Humanities and The Arts Queens, NY 5.5 0 8 0 6 6 25.5 4
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison Queens, NY 0 2.5 5 7 4 4 22.5 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 8.17 1 20
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8.31 2 10
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 8.46 3 8
Chibugo Ike Linden HS Linden, NJ - - -
Eboni Birch Humanities and The Arts Queens, NY 8.63 4 6
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison Queens, NY 9.37 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 11 11 7.5 10 15 10 65.5 2
Kiana Lee Irvington HS Irvington, NY 10 13 11 11 8 20 73 1
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 5 5 13 13 10 8 54 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 1.5 7 7.5 7.5 6 6 35.5 4
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 5 0.5 9 6 4 2 26.5 5
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 5 2.5 3 5 2 4 21.5 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 25.19 2 10
Kiana Lee Irvington HS Irvington, NY 24.98 1 20
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 25.67 3 8
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 26.42 4 6
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 26.81 6 2
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 26.66 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 10 11 13 13 15 20 82 1
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 9 10 11 10 10 10 60 2
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 11 13 8 11 4 8 55 3
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 8 8 5 8 8 4 41 4
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 7 9 9 7 0 2 34 6
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 4.5 6 7 6 6 6 35.5 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 57.63 1 20
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 59.04 2 10
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 59.35 3 8
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 1:01.38 5 4
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 1:01.67 6 2
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 1:01.19 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 10 13 10 15 20 81 1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7 9 11 9 10 8 54 2
Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 5 7 10 6 8 10 46 3
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 8 3 9 7 0 6 33 4
Nakai Matthews Walter G. O'Connell Copiague HS Copiague, NY 9 0 4 5 6 4 28 5
Anika Lewis Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 4 6 3 4 4 2 23 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 2:21.45 1 20
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:25.97 3 8
Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:21.48 2 10
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 2:27.09 4 6
Nakai Matthews Walter G. O'Connell Copiague HS Copiague, NY 2:28.86 5 4
Anika Lewis Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 2:29.05 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 10 13 13 11 8 8 63 1
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 9 10 10 9 6 6 50 3
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 0 0 13 15 20 61 2
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 11 0 0 10 10 10 41 4
Yaminah Smith Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 7 11 11 0 0 2 31 tie 5
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 0 7 8 8 4 4 31 tie 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 4:48.64 3 8
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 5:00.10 4 6
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:42.48 1 20
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:43.99 2 10
Yaminah Smith Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 5:18.53 6 2
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 5:05.26 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 15 20 74 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Science Secondary Queens, NY 11 9 7 7.5 8 4 46.5 3
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6.5 10 10 11 4 9 50.5 2
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 8.5 5 8 13 2 6 42.5 4
Karina Davidyuk Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 9 10 10 2 37.5 5
Chevelle Hunte Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 10 6.5 11 0 0 9 36.5 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5'4" 1 20
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Science Secondary Queens, NY 4'10" 5 4
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 5'2" tie 2 9
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 5'0" 4 6
Karina Davidyuk Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 4'8" 6 2
Chevelle Hunte Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 5'2" tie 2 9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 11 11 10 - 54 2
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 8 10 9 9 6 10 52 3
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 6 8 10 10 8 6 48 4
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9 9 8 8 4 8 46 5
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 5 6 7 7 0 4 29 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 12.78 1 20
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS Scotch Plains, NJ   - -
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 10.99 2 10
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 9.99 4 6
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 10.12 3 8
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 9.54 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 6 0 13 11 15 10 55 1
Imani Oliver   Brooklyn, NY 8 11 10 10 0 - 39 4
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7 0 9 13 8 8 45 2
Rhonda Grant   Queens, NY 0 7 4 8 6 6 31 5
Ogechi Nwaneri   New York, NY 10 0 0 0 10 20 40 3
Samantha Edwards   Queens, NY 13 0 0 0 0 - 13 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 7.38 2 10
Imani Oliver   Brooklyn, NY - - -
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7.48 3 8
Rhonda Grant   Queens, NY 7.76 4 6
Ogechi Nwaneri   New York, NY 7.38 1 20
Samantha Edwards   Queens, NY - - -
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 13 11 11 13 10 10 68 1
Mone't Gist   Brooklyn, NY 9 0 9 10 15 8 51 3
Mary Ellen Dan Kenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 6 9 8 9 6 6 46 4
Jessie Gaines   Brooklyn, NY 11 13 13 0 0 20 57 2
Myrlanda Ducson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 7 6 7 4 4 28 5
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 2 6 5 6 2 2 23 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 8.28 2 10
Mone't Gist   Brooklyn, NY 8.88 3 8
Mary Ellen Dan Kenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.11 4 6
Jessie Gaines   Brooklyn, NY 7.87 1 20
Myrlanda Ducson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9.81 5 4
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 11.55 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 9 13 10 11 8 20 71 1
Chante Moore   Philadelphia, PA 10 0 11 10 15 10 56 2
Shanequa Williams   Brooklyn, NY 4 9 8 9 10 8 48 3
Breaisha Morton   Brooklyn, NY 13 0 13 13 0 - 39 4
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.5 11 7 0 0 - 25.5 5
Shantel Sylvern   Queens, NY 0 7 5 5 0 6 23 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 25.49 1 20
Chante Moore   Philadelphia, PA 25.91 2 10
Shanequa Williams   Brooklyn, NY 26.55 3 8
Breaisha Morton   Brooklyn, NY - - -
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY - - -
Shantel Sylvern   Queens, NY 27.33 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 7 11 10 13 8 8 57 3
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 8 9 11 11 10 10 59 2
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 4 0 15 20 65 1
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 10 0 9 6 6 36 4
Josina Smallwood   Brooklyn, NY 3 4 6 8 4 4 29 5
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 7 7 2 2 20.5 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 59.79 3 8
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 59.32 2 10
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 58.71 1 20
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 60.26 4 6
Josina Smallwood   Brooklyn, NY 63.87 5 4
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 69.82 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Elmont, NY 13 7 10 11 15 10 66 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 8 8 10 10 8 55 2
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 5 9 9 7.5 8 6 44.5 4
Shanika Dessein   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 13 13 0 20 46 3
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 3 5 5 4 4 2 23 5
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 4 1 6 4 20 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Elmont, NY 2:24.88 2 10
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:27.19 3 8
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 2:27.40 4 6
Shanika Dessein   Brooklyn, NY 2:21.01 1 20
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 2:36.92 6 2
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:35.01 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 13 9 13 11 15 20 81 1
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 9 13 10 13 10 8 63 2
Mary Gallagher   Belle Harbor, NY 10 10 11 10 8 10 59 3
Nia Ruth   Brooklyn, NY 8 0 8 8 6 4 34 tie 4
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 0 8 9 9 2 6 34 tie 4
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 0 6 6 7 4 2 25 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 4:54.32 1 20
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 5:13.15 3 8
Mary Gallagher   Belle Harbor, NY 5:02.45 2 10
Nia Ruth   Brooklyn, NY 5:22.34 5 4
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 5:19.39 4 6
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 5:52.56 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 10 13 11 11 15 20 80 1
Saleena Abdur-Rashed   Brookline, MA 7 11 9.5 9 6 - 42.5 2
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 0 10 8 0 10 6 34 3
Natori Jones   Brooklyn, NY 11 0 9.5 0 0 8 28.5 4
Sara Conway     0 0 0 10 8 10 28 5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin     0 0 0 8 4 - 12 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 5'2" 1 20
Saleena Abdur-Rashed   Brookline, MA - - -
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 4'10" 4 6
Natori Jones   Brooklyn, NY 5'2" 3 8
Sara Conway     5'2" 2 10
Darleen Jobson-Larkin     - - -
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 11 11 11 10 10 63 2
Iman Johnson Rutgers South Orange, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 20 72 1
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 11 10 0 10 15 8 54 3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 9 9 10 9 8 6 51 4
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY           4 30 5
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 5 7 0 8 6 2 26 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 11.10M 2 10
Iman Johnson Rutgers South Orange, NJ 12.08M 1 20
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 10.93M 3 8
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.17M 4 6
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 9.47M 5 4
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.68M 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 11 11 10 10 10 10 62 2
Marelhena Walles   New York, NY 0 10 11 11 8 8 48 3
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 10 9 7 7 4 6 43 4
Rukiya Jeffers   Queens, NY 6 5 6 8 0 2 27 6
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 7 6 3 6 2 4 28 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 26.26 1 20
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 26.70 2 10
Marelhena Walles   New York, NY 27.62 3 8
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 28.85 4 6
Rukiya Jeffers   Queens, NY 31.34 6 2
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 29.98 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 10 13 13 13 15 20 84 1
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 13 11 9 11 8 6 58 2
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 10 10 10 8 57 3
Kerice DiResta   Staten Island, NY 8 9 11 9 6 10 53 4
Rachel Gissinger   Bronx, NY 7 6 8 7 4 4 36 5
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 11 8 0 8 0 - 27 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:29.48 1 20
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 5:48.30 4 6
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:38.88 3 8
Kerice DiResta   Staten Island, NY 5:32.19 2 10
Rachel Gissinger   Bronx, NY 5:51.24 5 4
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY   - -
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 11 11 10 0 15   47 1
Logan Daley The Academy Charter School Hempstead, NY 8 0 11 11 10   40 2
Quin Stovall Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 9 9 0 9 8   35 3
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NJ 6 8 6 7 6   33 4
Mia Strobel Lincoln-Titus Elementary Crompond,NY 0 3 0 0 4   7 5
Stori Small The Dalton School New York, NY 4 0 0 2 0   6 6
Nylasterr Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 0 0 2.5 1 2   5.5 7
Ka'mya Williams CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0   3 8
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant Elementary West Orange, NJ 0 2 0 0 0   2 9
Samaya Mackey PS 272 Brooklyn, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0   1.5 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 8.49   1
Logan Daley The Academy Charter School Hempstead, NY 8.56   2
Quin Stovall Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.68   3
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NJ 8.77   4
Mia Strobel Lincoln-Titus Elementary Crompond,NY 9.68   5
Nylasterr Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 9.78   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 10   62 1
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 0 11 10 11 15   47 2
Kamilah Alabi PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 9 7 8   24 Tie 3
Aissatou Diallo PS 463/ Urban Scholars Bronx, NY 11 8 1 4 0   24 Tie 3
London Garcia Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 0 9 7 5 0   21 Tie 5
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortlandt Manor, NY 0 10 5 0 6   21 Tie 5
Sanii Davis Riverton Street CS Queens, NY 0 0 4 10 4   18 7
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway Elmont, NY 0 0 8 6 2   16 8
Kazima Muwwakkil PS 220 Queens, NY 0 0 3 8 0   11 9
Rayanna Baxter PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0   2 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 12.27   1
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 12.29   2
Kamilah Alabi PS 15Q Queens, NY 13.75   3
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortlandt Manor, NY 14.54   4
Sanii Davis Riverton Street CS Queens, NY 14.73   5
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway Elmont, NY 19.87   6
Aissatou Diallo PS 463/ Urban Scholars Bronx, NY 15.29   SF
Kazima Muwwakkil PS 220 Queens, NY 15.96   SF
London Garcia Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 16.64   SF
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 11 13 15   65 1
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Stone Mountain, GA 8.5 7 9 10 8   42.5 2
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 7 5 8 8 6   34 3
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 4 3 7 6 10   30 4
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 0 1 4 3 4   12 5
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 5 2   8 6
Adrianna Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 0 0 5 0 0   5 7
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary Peeksill, NY 0 0 3 0 0   3 8
Rylee Alliston Drexel Neumann Academy Chester, PA 0 0 0 2 0   2 Tie 9
Jasmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School for Better Learning Bronx, NY 0 0 2 0 0   2 Tie 9
Alana Moore Riverton   0 0 0 1 0   1 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 28.98   1
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 32.45   2
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Stone Mountain, GA 32.92   3
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 32.94   4
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 34.41   5
Lanuia Ruff PS 15Q Queens, NY 34.44   6
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary Peeksill, NY 34.63   7
Rylee Alliston Drexel Neumann Academy Chester, PA 37.15   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 8 6.5 9 10 8   41.5 2
Alissa Graham PS 44/ Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 5.5 8 8 0 10   31.5 3
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 2 5 7 6 6   26 4
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5.5 6.5 0 5 4   21 5
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary Baldwin, NY 0 1 6 9 2   18 6
Aziya Price Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 1 4 3 4 0   12 7
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 4 0 1 1 0   6 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 70.1   1
Alissa Graham PS 44/ Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 72.7   2
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 74.4   3
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 74.4   4
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 76.6   5
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary Baldwin, NY 76.6   6
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 82.7   7
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 10 10   53 2
Bryelle Small Bell Avenue Elementary School Yeadon, PA 9 10 9 7 8   43 3
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 10 8 7 9 6   40 4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 8 4   37 5
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Academy Queens, NY 4 0 0 6 0   10 6
Keyara Harriston Cleveland Elementary Allentown, PA 0 1 4 3 0   8 7
Aysya Brown PS 195 Bronx, NY 0 5 1 1 0   7 Tie 8
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 1 0 2 4 0   7 Tie 8
Brianna Rucker PS 131 Queens, NY 5 0 0 2 0   7 Tie 8
Brooke Jean Ridgeway School   0 4 0 0 0   4 Tie 11
Dahlia Beasley Sunnymead Elementary Hillsborough, NJ 2 0 0 0 2   4 Tie 11
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0   3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 2:41.73   1
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:50.57   2
Bryelle Small Bell Avenue Elementary School Yeadon, PA 2:53.17   3
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:53.57   4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:54.05   5
Dahlia Beasley Sunnymead Elementary Hillsborough, NJ 3:04.89   6
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 3:08.97   7
Keyara Harriston Cleveland Elementary Allentown, PA 3:10.78   8
Aysya Brown PS 195 Bronx, NY 3:16.35   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School Mastic Beach, NY 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street CS Queens, NY 0 11 11 11 10   43 2
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 10 9 8 7 2   36 3
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 11 5 6 6 6   34 4
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY 0 8 7 9 4   28 Tie 5
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10 9 9 0   28 Tie 5
Sydney Dungey Nellie K. Parker Elementary School Hackensack, NJ 0 0 0 9 8   17 7
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 9 0 5 2 0   16 8
Jayla Elvitt Our Lady's Catholic Academy Queens, NY 8 1 0 0 0   9 9
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 0 7 1.5 0 0   8.5 10
Kiara Cameron PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 3.5 3 0   6.5 11
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Queens, NY 0 4 0 0 0   4 Tie 12
Kayla Tapping PS 375 Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 4 0   4 Tie 12
C'hae Simon PS 38 Brooklyn NY 0 0 3.5 0 0   3.5  
Macayla Powell Global Leadership CS Bronx, NY 0 3 0 0 0   3  
Milani Powell Global Leadership CS Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0   2  
Jahnya Hamilton PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 1.5 0 0   1.5  
Imaniyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 0 0 0 1 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School Mastic Beach, NY 3'8"   1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street CS Queens, NY 3'6"   2
Sydney Dungey Nellie K. Parker Elementary School Hackensack, NJ 3'4"   3
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3'2"   4
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY 3'2"   5
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 3'2"   6
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Queens, NY 3'0"   7
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'0"   8
Kiara Cameron PS 15Q Queens, NY 2'10"   9
Kayla Tapping PS 375 Brooklyn, NY 2'10"   10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School Lithonia GA 11 11 13 13 10   58 1
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson Teaneck,NJ 13 13 11 0 0   37 2
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, MA 7 8 6 11 4   36 3
Adaliz Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 4.5 10 0 5 15   34.5 4
River Sampson Trinity School New Rochelle, NY 8 7 9 0 8   32 5
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 9 3 4 6 6   28 6
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 4.5 5 7 4 2   22.5 7
Felicity Davis Frank P Long Island Bellport, NY 0 0 2.5 8 0   10.5 8
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 2.5 1.5 5 1 0   10 9
Kai Gibson Jefferson Elementary Plainfield, NJ 2.5 1.5 0 0 0   4 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adaliz Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 8.17   1
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School Lithonia GA 8.20   2
River Sampson Trinity School New Rochelle, NY 8.33   3
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 8.34   4
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, MA 8.37   5
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 8.42   6
Felicity Davis Frank P Long Island Bellport, NY 8.61   7
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.61   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10 13 10 13 15   61 1
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership CS Brooklyn, NY 11 10 13 10 10   54 2
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 13 11 9 8 4   45 3
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 8 8 11 9 8   44 4
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 6 6 6 11 6   35 5
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 9 5 8 7 2   31 6
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 4 7 7 6 0   24 7
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 5 9 5 5 0   24 8
Antoinette Galloway PS 220 Queens, NY 3 4 4 3 0   14 9
Destini Norman PS 7 New York NY 7 0 0 0 0   7 10
Katara Sidberry Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 0 0 0 4 0   4 Tie 11
Grace Adeyeye George Washington Elementary Mohegan Lake, NY 1 0 3 0 0   4 Tie 11
Mariam Diallo PS 463X Bronx, NY 0 3 0 0 0   3  
Madelyn Gonzalez PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 1 0   2  
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0   2  
Emily Munoz Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0   2  
Essence Julien PS/IS 208 Queens, NY 0 2 0 0 0   2  
Anissa Moore Riverton   0 0 0 2 0   2  
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest New York.NY 0 1 0 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10.97   1
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership CS Brooklyn, NY 11.05   2
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 11.10   3
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 11.17   4
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 11.50   5
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 11.55   6
Grace Adeyeye George Washington Elementary Mohegan Lake, NY 12.20   SF
Antoinette Galloway PS 220 Queens, NY 11.81   SF
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 11.87   SF
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 11.86   SF
Anissa Moore Riverton   12.10   SF
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 11.72   SF
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 10 13 13 13 15   64 1
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Bryn Mawr, PA 13 8 8.5 11 10   50.5 2
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prepartory Day School Brooklyn, NY 11 6.5 7 5.5 8   38 3
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King IS School Piscataway, NJ 5.5 11 10 3 6   35.5 4
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 6.5 8.5 10 4   34.5 5
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 2.5 4 11 7.5 0   25 6
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin De Porres Uniondale, NY 1 9 6.5 2 0   18.5 7
Egypt Toussiant PS/IS 138 Queens, NY 9 0 0 0 0   9 8
Jahmilia Dennis St. Martin De Porres Uniondale, NY 0 0 0.5 5.5 0   6 9
Ryana Lewis East Harlem School New York, NY 0 0 3.5 0 2   5.5 10
Gabrielle Stephens Wheeler Avenue School Valley Stream, NY 4 0 0 0 0   4 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 28.70   1
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Bryn Mawr, PA 29.57   2
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prepartory Day School Brooklyn, NY 29.72   3
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King IS School Piscataway, NJ 29.84   4
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 30.05   5
Ryana Lewis East Harlem School New York, NY 30.18   6
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 30.34   7
Jahmilia Dennis St. Martin De Porres Uniondale, NY 30.50   8
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin De Porres Uniondale, NY 30.95   9
Egypt Toussiant PS/IS 138 Queens, NY 32.01   10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 9 11 11 10 10   51 2
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 10 11 8   49 3
Emily St. Louis PS 44/ Marcus Garvey School Brooklyn, NY 8 4 6.5 9 4   31.5 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellows Cambridge, MA 7 8 5 3 6   29 5
Janyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 4 6 2.5 1 2   15.5 6
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity of Our Blessed Lady Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0   2 7
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 1:04.63   1
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Cheltenham, PA 1:05.54   2
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 1:06.48   3
Kylee Bernard Kennedy-Longfellows Cambridge, MA 1:07.37   4
Emily St. Louis PS 44/ Marcus Garvey School Brooklyn, NY 1:07.88   5
Janyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 1:09.84   6
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity of Our Blessed Lady Bronx, NY 1:10.35   7
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross Street School II Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 10 11 15   56 1
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary Marlton, NJ 11 9 11 0 10   41 2
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer School Mahwah, NJ 9 7 6 9 6   37 3
Jenna Keith Team Academy Newark, NJ 7 4 5 7 8   31 4
Miracle Price FS Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 4 0 9 6 2   21 Tie 5
Jenai Berry School One Scotch Plains, NJ 5 0 7 5 4   21 Tie 5
Camryn Wennersten Hawes Elementary Ridgewood, NJ 0 8 4 1 0   13 7
Amari Lallemand PS 207 Brooklyn, NY 2 6 0 4 0   12 8
Brooke Sayre Van Cortlandtville Elementary Corlandt Manor, NY 0.5 5 2 3 0   10.5 9
Mi'chaera Wills Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 3 2 0 0 0   5 10
Tamia Stevens Walnut Elementary Darby, PA 0 3 1 0 0   4 11
Amai Onque-Shabazz Clinton Avenue MS Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 2 0   2 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross Street School II Woodbridge, NJ 2:33.92   1
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary Marlton, NJ 2:33.93   2
Jenna Keith Team Academy Newark, NJ 2:37.67   3
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer School Mahwah, NJ 2:39.51   4
Jenai Berry School One Scotch Plains, NJ 2:39.88   5
Miracle Price FS Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 2:42.18   6
Amari Lallemand PS 207 Brooklyn, NY 2:43.77   7
Camryn Wennersten Hawes Elementary Ridgewood, NJ 2:43.89   8
Tamia Stevens Walnut Elementary Darby, PA 2:47.87   9
Amai Onque-Shabazz Clinton Avenue MS Plainfield, NJ 2:47.89   10
Brooke Sayre Van Cortlandtville Elementary Corlandt Manor, NY 2:49.40   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School - Yorkville New York, NY 10 11 9 11 10   51 2
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 9 10 11 9 6   45 3
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 8 9 6 5 4   32 4
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 0 7 10 6.5 8   31.5 5
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 2 5.5 5 3.5 2   18 6
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 4 4 2.5 3.5 0   14 7
Niyev Ramsay Ideal Montessori Queens, NY 6 2.5 0 0 0   8.5 8
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 1 2.5 2 0   5.5 9
Criselle King-John PS 176Q Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0   2 Tie 10
Zahra Simms PS 119 Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0   2 Tie 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 4'4"   1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School - Yorkville New York, NY 4'4"   2
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 4'2"   3
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 4'0"   4
Eko Dodd George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'10"   5
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 3'8"   6
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'6"   7
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart School Yonkers, NY 3'6"   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia, PA 13 1 13 13 15   55 1
Lillian Williams Maplewood MS Maplewood, NJ 10 11 5 11 10   47 2
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7 9 8 10 8   42 3
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 11 8 9 7 4   39 4
Tionna Tobias Winslow Township MS Sicklerville, NJ 8 13 11 0 0   32 5
Dominique Taylor IS 59 Queens, NY 6 7 6 0 0   19 6
Tae'la Sheridan MS 325 Bronx, NY 1.5 4 4 8 0   17.5 7
Garnisha Pierre Union Avenue Middle Irvington, NJ 0 0 3 3.5 6   12.5 8
Lily Nesvold The Chapin School New York, NY 3 1 7 0 0   11 9
Danielle Pettway IS 227Q Queens, NY 0 1 0 5 2   8 10
Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady Glen Rock, NJ 4.5 0 2 1 0   7.5 11
Davie Yuna     0 6 0 0 0   6 Tie 12
Taliyah Furtick Master Charter Pickett Philadelpphia, PA 0 4 0 2 0   6 Tie 12
Shakhala Linton New Heights Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 0 0 0   4.5  
Jamila Johnson IS 349 Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3.5 0   3.5  
Mia Burden IS 211 Brooklyn, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0   1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia, PA 7.62   1
Lillian Williams Maplewood MS Maplewood, NJ 7.71   2
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.75   3
Garnisha Pierre Union Avenue Middle Irvington, NJ 7.90   4
Nariah Mathis Kappa IV New York, NY 7.94   5
Danielle Pettway IS 227Q Queens, NY 7.97   6
Jamila Johnson IS 349 Brooklyn, NY 7.95   SF
Lily Nesvold The Chapin School New York, NY 8.01   SF
Tae'la Sheridan MS 325 Bronx, NY 8.02   SF
Taliyah Furtick Master Charter Pickett Philadelpphia, PA 8.03   SF
Mia Burden IS 211 Brooklyn, NY 8.08   SF
Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady Glen Rock, NJ 8.08   SF
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 11 15   59 1
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 13 0   52 2
Phoebe Myers IS 59 Queens, NY 9 7 8 9 10   43 3
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover MS Edison, NJ 0 9 6 6 6   27 4
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 3.5 2 4.5 7 8   25 5
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter MS New York, NY 8 3 4.5 4 2   21.5 6
Leila Kirton Chatham MS Chatham, NJ 1.5 0.5 2 2 4   10 Tie 7
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 5.5 0.5 3 1 0   10 Tie 7
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley Tarrytown, NY 0 0 1 3 0   4 9
Jaelah Eargle Icahn Charter School 3 Bronx, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0   1.5 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 9.01 1 15
Phoebe Myers IS 59 Queens, NY 9.16 2 10
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 9.31 3 8
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover MS Edison, NJ 9.58 4 6
Leila Kirton Chatham MS Chatham, NJ 9.71 5 4
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter MS New York, NY 9.96 6 2
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 12.85 SF 0
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 9.34 SF 0
Jaelah Eargle Icahn Charter School 3 Bronx, NY 9.51 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 13 13 9.5 13 15   63.5 1
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 11 7 13 11 10   52 2
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Pennsauken, NJ 10 11 11 8.5 6   46.5 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 6.5 9 8 8.5 4   36 4
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 0 4 9.5 10 8   31.5 5
Olabisi Adams AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 0 2 0 0 2   4 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 26.63   2
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 26.63   1
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 27.00   3
Mykala Perry Camden Forward School Pennsauken, NJ 27.34   4
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 28.01   5
Olabisi Adams AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 28.05   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 11 13 13 13 15   65 1
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 8.5 9 11 9 10   47.5 2
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 7 4.5 8 6.5 2   28 3
Kadija Soumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 4.5 6 3 4 8   25.5 Tie 4
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 6 7 6 6.5 0   25.5 Tie 4
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 1.5 2 4 5 6   18.5 6
Ka'mani Brown Trey Whitfield School Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 3 4   10 7
Adia Palmer IS 211 Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1.5 2 0   3.5 8
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS South Orange, NJ 0 1 0 0 0   1 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 60.7   1
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 62.1   2
Kadija Soumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 62.5   3
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 63.5   4
Ka'mani Brown Trey Whitfield School Brooklyn, NY 63.5   5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 64.1   6
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 64.5   7
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 10 11 11 11 15   58 1
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 0 8.5 9 9 10   36.5 2
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 0 8.5 8 7 8   31.5 3
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 0 3 6 6 6   21 4
Sophia Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 0 5.5 4 1 4   14.5 5
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 0 7 3 2 2   14 6
Athing Mu Hedgepeth/Williams Trenton, NJ 13 0 0 0 0   13 7
Marcia Ojo Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 8 0 0 4 0   12 8
Alaysia Grant KIPP Academy Bronx, NY 5 4 0 0 0   9 9
Tymia Avery Harris Elementary Darby Township, PA 3 2 0 0 0   5 10
Madison Brown Trey Whitfield School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 0   3 11
Emily Spence Saddle River MS Saddle River, NJ 0 1 1 0 0   2 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 2:26.33   1
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 2:26.97   2
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:27.20   3
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 2:27.28   4
Sophia Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 2:28.90   5
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 2:30.86   6
Marcia Ojo Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 2:32.14   7
Madison Brown Trey Whitfield School Brooklyn, NY 2:38.73   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 10 13 13 13 15   64 1
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 7 9 11 10 10   47 2
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 12 6 6 11 8   43 3
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 9 3 8 8 6   34 4
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 12 4 5 6 2   29 5
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School Queens, NY 3 5 0 5 4   17 6
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 2 0 4 2 0   8  
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 0 0 0 3 0   3  
Clara Mohn East Side MS New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 4:59.35   1
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 4:59.88   2
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 5:03.00   3
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose Floral Park, NY 5:08.18   4
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School Queens, NY 5:10.17   5
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 5:12.75   6
Alexandra Hauer Ann Mullen MS Sicklerville, NJ 5:14.56   7
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5:15.07   8
Clara Mohn East Side MS New York, NY 5:16.54   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 6 0 50 2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyndmoor, PA 10 10 9 10 10 0 49 3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School Queens, NY 9 9 10 9 8 0 45 4
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Middle Monroe, CT 7 8 8 7.5 4 0 34.5 5
Maya Whitcomb Dexter Southfield Brookline, MA 5 6 6 6 2 0 25 6
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 8 5 4 5 0 0 22 7
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 0 7 7 0 0 0 14 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 4 2 5 0 0 0 11 9
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 0 0 0 7.5 0 0 7.5 10
Jennifer Witt Dwight Eisenhower MS Freehold, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
Carol Ann Perry Pingry School Basking Ridge, NJ 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 12
Aaliyah Brown Elkins Park Upper Elementary Elkins Park, PA 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Emilee Becker Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Wyndmoor, PA 5'0"   2
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School Queens, NY 5'0"   3
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 4'10"   4
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow Middle Monroe, CT 4'10"   5
Maya Whitcomb Dexter Southfield Brookline, MA 4'6"   6
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 4'6"   7
Aaliyah Brown Elkins Park Upper Elementary Elkins Park, PA 4'4" Tie 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 4'4" Tie 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jalynn McCown Elizabeth Adams MS Guilford, CT 11 10 11 13 15   60 Tie 1
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 11 10   60 Tie 1
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10 11 10 10 8   49 3
Gillian Solla Dwight D. Eisenhower MS Freehold, NJ 9 9 9 9 6   42 4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School Jersey City, NJ 8 8 8 8 0   32 5
Haleigh Rojas The Child School Roosevelt, NY 2 3 7 4 4   20 6
Leah Moore Highville Charter School Hamden, CT 5 1 5 7 0   18 7
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central New York, NY 0 6 6 5 0   17 8
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 3 5 2 6 0   16 9
Ava Roberts McKinley Elementary Philadelphia, PA 6 4 0 3 0   13 10
Troi English Our Lady of Peace Lynbrook, NY 1 2 3 2 0   8 11
Yasmeen McDonald     7 0 0 0 0   7 Tie 12
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Plainfield, NJ 0 7 0 0 0   7 Tie 12
Abigail Ologun Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 0 0 4 0 2   6  
Taylor Barnes     4 0 0 0 0   4  
Mikayla Reid Franklin MS Somerset, NJ 0 0 1 1 0   2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jalynn McCown Elizabeth Adams MS Guilford, CT 9.35M   1
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 9.20M   2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.38M   3
Gillian Solla Dwight D. Eisenhower MS Freehold, NJ 8.27M   4
Haleigh Rojas The Child School Roosevelt, NY 7.27M   5
Abigail Ologun Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 7.00M   6
Leah Moore Highville Charter School Hamden, CT 6.88M   7
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central New York, NY 6.81M   8
Troi English Our Lady of Peace Lynbrook, NY 6.35M   9
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 6.28M   10
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew Plainfield, NJ 5.85M   11
Ava Roberts McKinley Elementary Philadelphia, PA 5.59M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 11 10 13 13 15   62 1
Keyshanna Symns Longwood HS Middle Island, NY 13 9 11 11 6   50 2
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 6 8 9 9 10   42 3
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus Bronx, NY 9 4.5 10 10 8   41.5 4
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 8 7 8 8 4   35 5
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4 2 6 7 2   21 6
Zola Golden Arlington HS Poughkeepsie, NY 0 13 0 0 0   13 7
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 10 2 0 0 0   12 8
Ariel Strunkey Taft HS Bronx, NY 0 11 0 0 0   11 9
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin High School Baldwin, NY 0 0 4 5 0   9 10
Bria Henry Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 4.5 0 0 0   8.5 11
Dominique Downer Barringer Newark, NJ 0 0 7 0 0   7 Tie 12
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 7 0 0 0 0   7 Tie 12
Jessica Sanchez Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 6 0 0 0   6  
J'Cree Sanders Thurgood Marshall Academy New York, NY 1.5 0 2 1 0   4.5  
Sheala Miles Brooklyn School for Law and Tech Brooklyn, NY 1.5 0 3 0 0   4.5  
Karen Bolowi Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 0 0 0 4 0   4  
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 0   3  
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0   2  
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 0   2  
Amanda Charles St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 0 0 1 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep Queens, NY 7.34   1
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 7.53   2
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus Bronx, NY 7.55   3
Keyshanna Symns Longwood HS Middle Island, NY 7.56   4
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 7.64   5
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 7.70   6
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.72   SF
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 7.76   SF
Jessica Sanchez Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 7.79   SF
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 7.86   SF
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin High School Baldwin, NY 7.87   SF
Amanda Charles St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 8.12   SF
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 10 9 9 11 10   49 2
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 5.5 7 7 9 8   36.5 3
Chibugo Ike Linden HS Linden, NJ 11 11 0 0 0   22 4
Eboni Birch Humanities and The Arts Queens, NY 5.5 0 8 0 6   19.5 5
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison Queens, NY 0 2.5 5 7 4   18.5 6
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 0 5 6 6 0   17 7
Isis Welch Frederick Douglas Academy New York, NY 0 10 0 0 0   10 8
Tatiana Douglas Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 4 2   9 9
Sabara Cooper Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 7 0 0 0 0   7 Tie 10
Brianna May Elliot Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2 0 0 5 0   7 Tie 10
Shelby Francis North Brunswick Township HS North Brunswick, NJ 0 6 0 0 0   6 12
Mallory Rathon Hillcrest HS Queen, NY 0 0 2 3 0   5  
Suzenie St. Germain Linden HS Linden, NJ 3 0 0 0 0   3  
Kijura Sumter-Cline John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 0 2.5 0 0 0   2.5  
Kyra Whitelaw Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0   2  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 1 1 0   2  
Abigail McGlashan Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0   1  
Tandy James John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 1 0 0 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 8.35   1
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8.46   2
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 8.63   3
Eboni Birch Humanities and The Arts Queens, NY 9.00   4
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison Queens, NY 9.25   5
Tatiana Douglas Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 9.82   6
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 10.22   SF
Mallory Rathon Hillcrest HS Queen, NY 10.34   SF
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 11 11 7.5 10 15   54.5 1
Kiana Lee Irvington HS Irvington, NY 10 13 11 11 8   53 2
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 5 5 13 13 10   46 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 1.5 7 7.5 7.5 6   29.5 4
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 5 0.5 9 6 4   24.5 5
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 5 2.5 3 5 2   17.5 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 25.85   1
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 26.20   2
Kiana Lee Irvington HS Irvington, NY 26.32   3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 27.07   4
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 27.19   5
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 27.59   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 10 11 13 13 15   62 1
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 9 10 11 10 10   50 2
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 11 13 8 11 4   47 3
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 8 8 5 8 8   37 4
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 7 9 9 7 0   32 5
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 4.5 6 7 6 6   29.5 6
Ja'Nai Cameron Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 5 10 9 0   24 7
Zaria Lumsden Preston HS Bronx, NY 0 1 3 4 0   8 8
Tori Peters Bedford Academy HS Brooklyn, NY 1 3 0 1.5 0   5.5 9
Ardelia Lovelace LaGuardia Arts HS New York, NY 0 0 0 3 0   3 10
Juleah Bernard Willingboro HS Willingboro, NJ 0 0 2 0 0   2 Tie 11
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0   2 Tie 11
Ikelya Alexander The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 0 1.5 0   1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 60.67   1
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 60.71   2
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 61.37   3
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 61.41   4
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 61.54   5
Zaria Lumsden Preston HS Bronx, NY 63.70   7
Ikelya Alexander The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 64.01   8
Tori Peters Bedford Academy HS Brooklyn, NY 66.52   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 10 13 10 15   61 1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7 9 11 9 10   46 2
Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 5 7 10 6 8   36 3
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 8 3 9 7 0   27 4
Nakai Matthews Walter G. O'Connell Copiague HS Copiague, NY 9 0 4 5 6   24 5
Anika Lewis Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 4 6 3 4 4   21 Tie 6
Becki Marcus Bard HS Queens, NY 6 5 8 2 0   21 Tie 6
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech HS West Hampton, NJ 2 4 5 3 0   14 8
Diondra Bryant Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1 1 7 1 2   12 9
Ejiro Ojeni Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 11 0 0 0   11 10
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 0 0   6 11
Tamia Jones St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 0 0   2 12
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 1 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 2:25.64   1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:26.20   2
Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:27.14   3
Nakai Matthews Walter G. O'Connell Copiague HS Copiague, NY 2:28.62   4
Anika Lewis Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 2:31.16   5
Diondra Bryant Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:35.57   6
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech HS West Hampton, NJ 2:36.27   7
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 2:36.28   8
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 2:36.79   9
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:37.57   10
Tamia Jones St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 2:47.69   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 10 13 13 11 8   55 1
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 9 10 10 9 6   44 2
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 0 0 13 15   41 3
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 11 0 0 10 10   31 4
Yaminah Smith Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 7 11 11 0 0   29 5
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 0 7 8 8 4   27 6
Victoria SanFilippo St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 8 9 9 0 0   26 7
Celeste Traub Jericho HS Jericho, NY 0 8 7 6 0   21 8
Nicole SanFilippo St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 0 5 6 5 0   16 9
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep Scranton, PA 6 0 0 7 2   15 10
Christine Chen Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 3 4 0   12 11
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 2 6 2 0 0   10 12
Keesa Miller Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 3 0   8  
Kadreya Simeon Tenafly HS Tenafly, NJ 0 2 0 2 0   4  
Emily Yung Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0   4  
Maggie DesRosiers Scarsdale HS Scarsdale, NY 0 3 0 0 0   3  
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 1 0   1  
Vanessa Saiboo Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 0 0 1 0 0   1  
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:47.56   1
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:48.84   2
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 4:55.24   3
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 4:59.28   4
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 5:09.02   5
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep Scranton, PA 5:14.83   6
Victoria SanFilippo St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:16.99    
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 5:19.25    
Keesa Miller Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 5:24.31    
Kadreya Simeon Tenafly HS Tenafly, NJ 5:25.38    
Nicole SanFilippo St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:30.03    
Christine Chen Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5:30.42    
Emily Yung Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5:37.68    
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:39.27    
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 15   54 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Science Secondary Queens, NY 11 9 7 7.5 8   42.5 2
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6.5 10 10 11 4   41.5 3
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 8.5 5 8 13 2   36.5 4
Karina Davidyuk Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 9 10 10   35.5 5
Chevelle Hunte Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 10 6.5 11 0 0   27.5 6
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 8.5 0 3 9 0   20.5 7
Libby Parsons   Annandale, NJ 0 8 5.5 0 6   19.5 8
Nhenna Ibe North Brunswick HS North Brunswick, NJ 0 11 0 0 0   11 9
Kimaya Kelly Lowell HS   0 0 5.5 0 0   5.5 10
Niyelle Clark Jamaica HS Queens, NY 0 0 0 5 0   5 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Karina Davidyuk Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 5'0"   2
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Science Secondary Queens, NY 4'10"   3
Libby Parsons   Annandale, NJ 4'10"   4
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 4'10"   5
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 4'10"   6
Niyelle Clark Jamaica HS Queens, NY 4'6"   7
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 11 11 10   54 2
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 8 10 9 9 6   42 Tie 3
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 6 8 10 10 8   42 Tie 3
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9 9 8 8 4   38 5
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 5 6 7 7 0   25 6
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison HS Queens, NY 4 3 6 6 0   19 7
Toni Caliolio North Brunswick HS North Brunswick, NJ 10 7 0 0 0   17 8
Sarena Dixon Red Bank Reg. Red Bank, NJ 7 0 0 0 0   7 Tie 9
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 0 4 0 3 0   7 Tie 9
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 1 0 5 0 0   6 Tie 11
Kellyann James Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 0 1 0 5 0   6 Tie 11
Luisaura Vasquez North Brunswick HS North Brunwick, NJ 0 5 0 0 0   5  
Yananyah Murray Chelsea HS New York, NY 0 0 4 0 0   4  
Teairah Bridges Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 4 0   4  
Zelicua Mogart Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 2   4  
Jennifer Obas Martin Van Buren HS Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0   3  
Esther Boateng Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 0 0 3 0 0   3  
Sienna Perry Tappan Zee HS Orangeburg, NY 0 2 0 0 0   2  
Vanisha Germain Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0   2  
Ahradai Haley Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 2 0   2  
Champaigne Tappi St. Mary's Manahasset, NY 0 0 1 0 0   1  
Brianna Bennett Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 11.82M   1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS Scotch Plains, NJ 10.44M   2
Pearl Webster-Rutledge Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 10.06M   3
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 9.83M   4
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9.72M   5
Zelicua Mogart Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 9.70M   6
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison HS Queens, NY 9.23M   7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina Hartsdale, NY 9.15M   8
Brianna Bennett Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 8.80M   9
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 8.31   10
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 7.92M   11
Esther Boateng Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 7.77M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 6 0 13 11 15   45 1
Imani Oliver   Brooklyn, NY 8 11 10 10 0   39 2
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7 0 9 13 8   37 3
Rhonda Grant   Queens, NY 0 7 4 8 6   25 4
Ogechi Nwaneri   New York, NY 10 0 0 0 10   20 5
Samantha Edwards   Queens, NY 13 0 0 0 0   13 6
Rosa Nicks   Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 6 4   10 7
Brittany Okon   Bronx, NY 9 0 0 0 0   9 8
Maya Jordan   Bronx, NY 0 8 0 0 0   8 9
Susanna Wade     0 0 0 5 2   7 10
Shaniquah Dalmida   New York, NY 0 5 0 0 0   5 11
Candice Leo     0 4 0 0 0   4 12
Shanique Maynard   Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0   2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 7.47   1
Ogechi Nwaneri   New York, NY 7.57   2
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7.60   3
Rhonda Grant   Queens, NY 7.80   4
Rosa Nicks   Plainfield, NJ 9.27   5
Susanna Wade     9.67   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 13 11 11 13 10   58 1
Mone't Gist   Brooklyn, NY 9 0 9 10 15   43 2
Mary Ellen Dan Kenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 6 9 8 9 6   38 3
Jessie Gaines   Brooklyn, NY 11 13 13 0 0   37 4
Myrlanda Ducson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 7 6 7 4   24 5
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 2 6 5 6 2   21 6
Brigitte Pewu   Staten Island, NY 10 0 0 0 8   18 7
Shanice Brown York College Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0   3 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Mone't Gist   Brooklyn, NY 8.79   1
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 8.82   2
Brigitte Pewu   Staten Island, NY 9.08   3
Mary Ellen Dan Kenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.26   4
Myrlanda Ducson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.23   5
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 11.65   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 9 13 10 11 8   51 1
Chante Moore   Philadelphia, PA 10 0 11 10 15   46 2
Shanequa Williams   Brooklyn, NY 4 9 8 9 10   40 3
Breaisha Morton   Brooklyn, NY 13 0 13 13 0   39 4
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.5 11 7 0 0   25.5 5
Shantel Sylvern   Queens, NY 0 7 5 5 0   17 6
Simone Grant   Bronx, NY 11 0 0 0 0   11 7
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 6   10 8
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 1 4   7 9
Okera Campbell Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0   1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore   Philadelphia, PA 26.59   1
Shanequa Williams   Brooklyn, NY 26.81   2
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 27.14   3
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 30.92   4
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 31.09   5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 7 11 10 13 8   49 Tie 1
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 8 9 11 11 10   49 Tie 1
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 4 0 15   45 3
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 10 0 9 6   30 4
Josina Smallwood   Brooklyn, NY 3 4 6 8 4   25 5
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 7 7 2   18.5 6
Monique Flemming   Brooklyn, NY 9 0 0 0 0   9 7
Glenisha Burrell   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 6 0   7 8
Edina Music Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 6 0 0 0   6 9
Lawren Wright   Yeadon, PA 0 5 0 0 0   5 10
Deonyse Berkeley   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 4 0   4 11
Paula Dickson Taylor     0 0 2 0 0   2 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 60.6   1
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 61.1   2
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 61.5   3
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 64.7   4
Josina Smallwood   Brooklyn, NY 64.9   5
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 73.7   6
Glenisha Burrell   Brooklyn, NY 79.1   7
Deonyse Berkeley   Brooklyn, NY 2:50.5   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Elmont, NY 13 7 10 11 15   56 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 8 8 10 10   47 2
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 5 9 9 7.5 8   38.5 3
Shanika Dessein   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 13 13 0   26 4
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 3 5 5 4 4   21 5
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 4 1 6   16 Tie 6
Juliana Ross Case Western Reserve Cleveland, OH 10 6 0 0 0   16 Tie 6
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 4 4 0 3 2   13 8
Melissa Paredes City College of New York New York, NY 9 0 0 0 0   9 9
Johnnesse Suggs   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 2 0   5 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Elmont, NY 2:25.91   1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:26.25   2
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 2:30.29   3
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:34.12   4
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 2:38.36   5
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 2:39.72   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 13 9 13 11 15   61 1
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 9 13 10 13 10   55 2
Mary Gallagher   Belle Harbor, NY 10 10 11 10 8   49 3
Nia Ruth   Brooklyn, NY 8 0 8 8 6   30 4
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 0 8 9 9 2   28 5
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 0 6 6 7 4   23 6
Crystal Nelson Clayton State University Morrow, GA 11 11 0 0 0   22 7
Jennifer Mercurio   Staten Island, NY 6 0 7 6 0   19 8
Zoxithl Mexia-Castillo New Jersey City University Jersey City, NJ 5 5 5 0 0   15 9
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2 3 3 5 0   13 10
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 4 2 0 0 0   6 11
Cynthia Bayiokos   Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 3 0   4 12
Yaminah Joyner     0 0 2 0 0   2  
Tisha Causeway   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 5:00.98   1
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 5:06.14   2
Mary Gallagher   Belle Harbor, NY 5:09.65   3
Nia Ruth   Brooklyn, NY 5:19.33   4
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 5:33.45   5
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 5:34.38   6
Zoxithl Mexia-Castillo New Jersey City University Jersey City, NJ 5:37.35   7
Jennifer Mercurio   Staten Island, NY 5:54.83   8
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 6:04.27   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 10 13 11 11 15   60 1
Saleena Abdur-Rashed   Brookline, MA 7 11 9.5 9 6   42.5 2
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 0 10 8 0 10   28 3
Natori Jones   Brooklyn, NY 11 0 9.5 0 0   20.5 4
Sara Conway     0 0 0 10 8   18 5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin     0 0 0 8 4   12 6
Alana Nedd   Queens, NY 9 0 0 0 0   9 7
Zyare Brown City College of New York New York, NY 8 0 0 0 0   8 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 5'0"   1
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 4'10"   2
Sara Conway     4'10"   3
Saleena Abdur-Rashed   Brookline, MA 4'8"   4
Darleen Jobson-Larkin     4'6"   5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 11 11 11 10   53 1
Iman Johnson Rutgers South Orange, NJ 13 13 13 13 0   52 2
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 11 10 0 10 15   46 3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 9 9 10 9 8   45 4
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 5 7 0 8 6   26 5
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 2 5 8 7 2   24 6
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 3 6 9 0 4   22 7
Manouchka Joseph   Brooklyn, NY 8 8 0 0 0   16 Tie 8
Tijuana Green   Brooklyn, NY 0 4 7 5 0   16 Tie 8
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 0 3 5 4 0   12 Tie 10
Harriet Carter-Range   Queens, NY 0 0 6 6 0   12 Tie 10
Denise Jones   Staten Island, NY 0 2 4 3 0   9 12
Matady Kamara Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 7 0 0 0 0   7  
Maria Norris   New Rochelle, NY 0 1 3 2 0   6  
Angela Weeks   Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0   6  
Dr. Meryem Bencheikh Columbia University New York, NY 0 0 2 0 0   2  
Desiree Gordon Buffalo State College New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 11.10M   1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.65M   2
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.01M   3
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 9.27M   4
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 8.84M   5
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.59M   6
Tijuana Green   Brooklyn, NY 7.11M   7
Harriet Carter-Range   Queens, NY 6.95M   8
Denise Jones   Staten Island, NY 6.35M   9
Maria Norris   New Rochelle, NY 5.71M   10
Dr. Meryem Bencheikh Columbia University New York, NY 5.09M   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 13 13 13 13 15   67 1
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 11 11 10 10 10   52 2
Marelhena Walles   New York, NY 0 10 11 11 8   40 3
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 10 9 7 7 4   37 4
Rukiya Jeffers   Queens, NY 6 5 6 8 0   25 5
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 7 6 3 6 2   24 6
Nevisha Reid   Bronx, NY 3 1.5 5 5 0   14.5 Tie 7
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 8.5 0 0 0 6   14.5 Tie 7
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 4 7 0 0 0   11 9
Samantha Wilson   Bronx, NY 2 4 4 0 0   10 10
Jermaine Ferguson Brown   Queens, NY 1 3 0 1 0   5 Tie 11
Zulamis Narcisse   Bronx, NY 5 0 0 0 0   5 Tie 11
Elaine Gillard   Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 2.5 0   4.5  
Angelique Pierre   East Stroudsburg, PA 0 0 0 4 0   4  
Jaquita White   Bronx, NY 0 1.5 0 0 0   1.5  
Linneh Quinn     0 0 1 0 0   1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 26.91   1
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.38   2
Marelhena Walles   New York, NY 27.70   3
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 30.20   4
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 30.23   5
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 30.70   6
Samantha Wilson   Bronx, NY 31.21   7
Rukiya Jeffers   Queens, NY 31.22   8
Nevisha Reid   Bronx, NY 31.93   9
Jaquita White   Bronx, NY 33.03   10
Angelique Pierre   East Stroudsburg, PA 33.22   11
Jermaine Ferguson Brown   Queens, NY 36.77   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 10 13 13 13 15   64 1
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 13 11 9 11 8   52 2
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 10 10 10   49 3
Kerice DiResta   Staten Island, NY 8 9 11 9 6   43 4
Rachel Gissinger   Bronx, NY 7 6 8 7 4   32 5
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 11 8 0 8 0   27 6
Corinna Cortes   New York, NY 5 7 7 0 2   21 7
Stephanie Rhue   West Orange, NJ 6 5 5 5 0   21 8
Kesha Cade   Sicklerville, NJ 4 4 6 6 0   20 9
Lateefah Adams   Bronx, NY 1 3 4 3 0   11 10
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 2 1 3 4 0   10 11
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 3 2 2 1 0   8 12
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 0 0 1 2 0   3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:34.73   1
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:39.15   2
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 5:40.05   3
Kerice DiResta   Staten Island, NY 5:40.64   4
Rachel Gissinger   Bronx, NY 5:49.79   5
Corinna Cortes   New York, NY 5:50.92   6
Stephanie Rhue   West Orange, NJ 5:59.88    
Kesha Cade   Sicklerville, NJ 6:07.28    
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 6:07.50    
Lateefah Adams   Bronx, NY 6:10.81    
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 6:20.30    
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 6:34.82    
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment GA 10 10 9 10 0 0 39 2
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 11 11 10 0 0 0 32 3
Logan Daley Academy Charter Long Island, NY 8 0 11 11 0 0 30 4
Kcaysha Medas King PS 220   7 7 7 8 0 0 29 5
Quin Stovall Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 9 9 0 9 0 0 27 Tie 6
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Vilano   6 8 6 7 0 0 27 Tie 6
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School   5 4 8 0 0 0 17 8
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   0 6 5 5 0 0 16 9
Ashley Lee P.S. 21   0 5 4 4 0 0 13 10
Stori Small Riverbank   4 0 0 2 0 0 6 Tie 11
Brianna Lindo Riverton   0 0 0 6 0 0 6 Tie 11
Laniua Ruff P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 3 0 0 4  
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary   0 1 2.5 0 0 0 3.5  
Nylaster Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 0 0 2.5 1 0 0 3.5  
Kaimya Williamson CS 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Mia Strogel     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kashya Hawkins Hobart   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Samaya Mackey P.S. 272   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 7.75 1 13
Logan Daley Academy Charter Long Island, NY 8.27 2 11
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment GA 8.36 3 10
Quin Stovall Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.43 4 9
Kcaysha Medas King PS 220   8.63 5 8
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Vilano   8.75 6 7
Brianna Lindo Riverton   8.89 SF 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   8.90 SF 5
Ashley Lee P.S. 21   8.96 SF 4
Laniua Ruff P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 9.07 SF 3
Stori Small Riverbank   9.13 SF 2
Nylaster Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 9.21 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 0 11 10 11 0 0 32 2
Aissatou Diallo PS 463 Bronx, NY 11 8 1 4 0 0 24 3
London Garcia Sacred Heart New York, NY 0 9 7 5 0 0 21 4
Kamilah Alabi     0 0 9 7 0 0 16 5
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 9 0 0 15 Tie 6
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortland Manor, NY 0 10 5 0 0 0 15 Tie 6
Sanii Davis Riverton   0 0 4 10 0 0 14 Tie 8
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   0 0 8 6 0 0 14 Tie 8
Kazima Muwwakkail PS 220   0 0 3 8 0 0 11 Tie 10
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Elementary School Emerson, NJ 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Rayanna Baxter PS 15 Q Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 11.55 1 13
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 12.60 2 11
Sanii Davis Riverton   14.37 3 10
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 14.39 4 9
Kazima Muwwakkail PS 220   14.48 5 8
Kamilah Alabi     24.44 6 7
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   14.22 SF 6
London Garcia Sacred Heart New York, NY 14.62 SF 5
Aissatou Diallo PS 463 Bronx, NY 15.3 SF 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 11 13 0 0 50 1
Kanai Bey English PS 116 New York, NY 11 11 13 11 0 0 46 2
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Dekalb, GA 8.5 7 9 10 0 0 34.5 3
Qiora Rollins Connelly Road School Somerset, NJ 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 4
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 7 5 8 8 0 0 28 5
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.5 6 0 9 0 0 23.5 6
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 4 3 7 6 0 0 20 Tie 7
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary New York, NY 3 4 6 7 0 0 20 Tie 7
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41   5 9 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 9
Logan Daley Academy Charter School Long Island, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 9
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 0 1 4 3 0 0 8 11
Laniua Ruff PS 15 Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 5 0 0 6 12
Adriana Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy 2   0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 4  
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Rylee Alliston Drexel Neumann Academy   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Jasmine Ferguson Bronx Charter School for Better Learning Bronx, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Stori Small Riverbank New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Alana Moore Riverton   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 28.09 1 13
Kanai Bey English PS 116 New York, NY 30.6 2 11
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Dekalb, GA 32.1 3 10
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 32.2 4 9
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 32.3 5 8
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary New York, NY 32.9 6 7
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 33.6 7 6
Laniua Ruff PS 15 Q Queens, NY 35.2 8 5
Nyla Hudson Promise Academy 2   35.6 9 4
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 35.7 10 3
Rylee Alliston Drexel Neumann Academy   36.6 11 2
Alana Moore Riverton   36.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 8 6.5 9 10 0 0 33.5 3
Tamara Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 10 10 5 8 0 0 33 4
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 8 8 0 0 0 21.5 5
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 2 5 7 6 0 0 20 Tie 6
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 7 2 4 7 0 0 20 Tie 6
Logan Daley Academy Charter Long Island, NY 0 9 10 0 0 0 19 8
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5.5 6.5 0 5 0 0 17 9
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary   0 1 6 9 0 0 16 Tie 10
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9 3 2 2 0 0 16 Tie 10
Aziya Price Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 1 4 3 4 0 0 12 12
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 4 0 1 1 0 0 6  
Arnetta Johnson     0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 68.9 1 13
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 72.9 2 11
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 75.1 3 10
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary   76.3 4 9
Tamara Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 76.4 5 8
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 77.2 6 7
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 79.0 7 6
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 79.3 8 5
Aziya Price Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 80.2 9 4
Arnetta Johnson     81.5 10 3
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 81.9 11 2
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 82.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 10 0 0 43 2
Bryelle Small Bell Ave PA 9 10 9 7 0 0 35 3
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 10 8 7 9 0 0 34 4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 8 0 0 33 5
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 6 0 10 11 0 0 27 6
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter   7 7 3 0 0 0 17 7
Jazelle Minor Wissachikon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 2 6 5 0 0 13 8
Nadia Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 0 6 5 0 0 0 11 9
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Academy   4 0 0 6 0 0 10 10
Keyara Harriston Clerton Elementary   0 1 4 3 0 0 8 11
Brianna Rucker PS 131   5 0 0 2 0 0 7 Tie 12
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 1 0 2 4 0 0 7 Tie 12
Aysya Brown PS 195 Bronx, NY 0 5 1 1 0 0 7 Tie 12
Brooke Jean Ridgeway School   0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Adriana Rollins Conerly Road School   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Jia Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Danila Beasley Sunnymead Hillsbury, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 2:43.1 1 13
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:48.5 2 11
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:50.5 3 10
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:53.1 4 9
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:56.7 5 8
Bryelle Small Bell Ave PA 2:57.9 6 7
Arnetta Johnson Rochdale Academy   3:05.3 7 6
Jazelle Minor Wissachikon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 3:10.2 8 5
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 3:11.8 9 4
Keyara Harriston Clerton Elementary   3:13.3 10 3
Brianna Rucker PS 131   3:13.5 11 2
Aysya Brown PS 195 Bronx, NY 3:16.8 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School New York, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 10 9 8 7 0 0 34 2
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter Queens, NY 0 11 11 11 0 0 33 3
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10 9 9 0 0 28 Tie 4
Makayla Durrant North Star Newark, NJ 11 5 6 6 0 0 28 Tie 4
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY 0 8 7 9 0 0 24 6
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 0 6 10 5 0 0 21 7
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 9 0 5 2 0 0 16 8
Sydney Dungey Nellie K. Parker Elementary School   0 0 0 9 0 0 9 Tie 9
Jayla Elvitt OLCA Queens, NY 8 1 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 7 1.5 0 0 0 8.5 11
Kiara Cameron PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 3.5 3 0 0 6.5 12
Kayla Tapping PS 375   0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Queens, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Chae Simon PS 38   0 0 3.5 0 0 0 3.5  
Macayla Powell     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Milani Powell     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jahnya Hamilton PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 1.5  
Imaniyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School New York, NY 3'6"   1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter Queens, NY 3'6"   2
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'2" Tie 3
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY 3'2" Tie 3
Sydney Dungey Nellie K. Parker Elementary School   3'2" Tie 3
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary School New Rochelle, NY 3'2"   6
Makayla Durrant North Star Newark, NJ 3'2"   7
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 3'0"   8
Kayla Tapping PS 375   2'10"   9
Kiara Cameron PS 15Q Queens, NY 2'10"   10
Layviyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep Queens, NY 2'8"   11
Imaniyah Ben-Levi TECI Prep   2'6"   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School   11 11 13 13 0 0 48 1
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 10 9 10 9 0 0 38 2
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   13 13 11 0 0 0 37 3
Peyton Rollins Brooks   7 8 6 11 0 0 32 4
River Sampson Trinity School   8 7 9 0 0 0 24 Tie 5
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 6 0 8 10 0 0 24 Tie 5
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 9 3 4 6 0 0 22 7
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 4.5 5 7 4 0 0 20.5 8
Adaliz Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 4.5 10 0 5 0 0 19.5 9
Felicity Davis Frank P   0 0 2.5 8 0 0 10.5 10
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 2.5 1.5 5 1 0 0 10 11
Egypt Toussaint PS 138   0 6 0 3 0 0 9 12
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 0 0 0 7 0 0 7  
Shaniya Williams PS 54x   0 4 2.5 0 0 0 6.5  
Kai Gibson Jefferson Plainfield, NJ 2.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 4  
Bianca Staples Saint Joseph   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin De Porres Long Island, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School   7.82 1 13
Peyton Rollins Brooks   7.92 2 11
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 8.02 3 10
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 8.09 4 9
Felicity Davis Frank P   8.12 5 8
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 8.14 6 7
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 8.20 SF 6
Adaliz Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 8.22 SF 5
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 8.25 SF 4
Egypt Toussaint PS 138   8.28 SF 3
Bianca Staples Saint Joseph   8.47 SF 2
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.49 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10 13 10 13 0 0 46 1
Tai Sheppard CPCS Brooklyn, NY 11 10 13 10 0 0 44 2
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 13 11 9 8 0 0 41 3
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 8 8 11 9 0 0 36 4
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 6 6 6 11 0 0 29 Tie 5
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 9 5 8 7 0 0 29 Tie 5
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 4 7 7 6 0 0 24 Tie 7
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 5 9 5 5 0 0 24 Tie 7
Antoinette Galloway PS 220 New York, NY 3 4 4 3 0 0 14 9
Destini Norman PS 7   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 10
Katara Sidbery Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 Tie 11
Grace Adeyeye George Washington Elementary Mohegan Lake, NY 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Mariam Diallo     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Madelyn Gonzalez PS 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
Laila James PS 208 Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Emily Mihol Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Essence Julien     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Anissa Moore Riverton   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest New York.NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10.60 1 13
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 10.84 2 11
Tai Sheppard CPCS Brooklyn, NY 10.87 3 10
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 10.89 4 9
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10.94 5 8
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 11.42 6 7
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 11.44 SF 6
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 11.46 SF 5
Katara Sidbery Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 11.51 SF 4
Antoinette Galloway PS 220 New York, NY 11.58 SF 3
Anissa Moore Riverton   11.88 SF 2
Madelyn Gonzalez PS 15Q Queens, NY 12.72 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 10 13 13 13 0 0 49 1
Sabrina Imes Shipley School Bryn Mawr, PA 13 8 8.5 11 0 0 40.5 2
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 6.5 8.5 10 0 0 30.5 3
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 11 6.5 7 5.5 0 0 30 4
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King School Piscataway, NJ 5.5 11 10 3 0 0 29.5 5
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 2.5 4 11 7.5 0 0 25 Tie 6
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, NJ 2.5 10 2 7.5 0 0 22 Tie 6
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin de Pories Uniondale, LI 1 9 6.5 2 0 0 18.5 8
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 0 1.5 6.5 9 0 0 17 9
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow Cambridge, MA 8 4 0.5 4 0 0 16.5 10
Ja'Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 7 1.5 3.5 1 0 0 13 11
Egypt Toussiant PS/MS 137 NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 12
Jahmilia Dennis St. Martin DePorres Long Island, NY 0 0 0.5 5.5 0 0 6  
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Gabrielle Stephens     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Ryana Lewis East Harlem School New York, NY 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 3.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 29.1 1 13
Sabrina Imes Shipley School Bryn Mawr, PA 29.5 2 11
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 29.7 3 10
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 29.8 4 9
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 29.9 Tie 5 7.5
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, NJ 29.9 Tie 5 7.5
Jahmilia Dennis St. Martin DePorres Long Island, NY 30.0 Tie 7 5.5
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 30.0 Tie 7 5.5
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow Cambridge, MA 30.1 9 4
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King School Piscataway, NJ 30.2 10 3
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin de Pories Uniondale, LI 30.6 11 2
Ja'Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 30.8 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina La Forest Widener PCS Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Chelten, PA 9 11 11 10 0 0 41 Tie 2
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 10 11 0 0 41 Tie 2
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Philadelphia, PA 11 5 9 8 0 0 33 4
Emily St. Louis PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 4 6.5 9 0 0 27.5 5
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows Cambridge, MA 7 8 5 3 0 0 23 6
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross Street School 11 Woodbridge, NJ 2 9 4 7 0 0 22 7
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer Mahwah, NJ 6 7 1 5 0 0 19 8
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 0 3 8 6 0 0 17 9
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 5 1 6.5 4 0 0 16.5 10
Ja Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 4 6 2.5 1 0 0 13.5 11
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary NJ 3 0 2.5 0 0 0 5.5 12
Jenna Keith Team Academy NJ 1 0 0 2 0 0 3  
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina La Forest Widener PCS Chester, PA 64.6 1 13
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 64.8 2 11
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Chelten, PA 65.8 3 10
Emily St. Louis PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 67.1 4 9
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Philadelphia, PA 67.4 5 8
Maameyaa Nyinah Ross Street School 11 Woodbridge, NJ 67.7 6 7
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 68.0 7 6
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer Mahwah, NJ 68.2 8 5
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 68.4 9 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows Cambridge, MA 68.7 10 3
Jenna Keith Team Academy NJ 68.9 11 2
Ja Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 69.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Maameeyaa Myinah Ross Street School II Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 10 11 0 0 41 2
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 8 11 3 10 0 0 32 3
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   9 7 6 9 0 0 31 Tie 4
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary   11 9 11 0 0 0 31 Tie 4
Jenna Keith Team Academy   7 4 5 7 0 0 23 6
Emily St. Louis PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 6 0 8 8 0 0 22 7
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 4 0 9 6 0 0 19 8
Jenai Berry School One   5 0 7 5 0 0 17 9
Camryn Wennersten     0 8 4 1 0 0 13 10
Amari Larlemand PS 207 Brooklyn, NY 2 6 0 4 0 0 12 11
Brooke Sayre Van Cortlandtville Elementary Corlandt, NY 0.5 5 2 3 0 0 10.5 12
Mi'cheira Wills CSEE   3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Tarnia Stevens Darby Elementary   0 3 1 0 0 0 4  
Amoia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   2:30.9 1 13
Maameeyaa Myinah Ross Street School II Woodbridge, NJ 2:33.3 2 11
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 2:36.1 3 10
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   2:37.1 4 9
Emily St. Louis PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:38.0 5 8
Jenna Keith Team Academy   2:38.7 6 7
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 2:41.0 7 6
Jenai Berry School One   2:42.2 8 5
Amari Larlemand PS 207 Brooklyn, NY 2:42.8 9 4
Brooke Sayre Van Cortlandtville Elementary Corlandt, NY 2:44.3 10 3
Amoia Onque-Shabazz Clinton   2:44.6 11 2
Camryn Wennersten     2:46.4 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School New York, NY 10 11 9 11 0 0 41 2
Kayley Lynch North Star Newark, NJ 9 10 11 9 0 0 39 3
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 7 8 7 10 0 0 32 4
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle, NY 8 9 6 5 0 0 28 5
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson   Atlanta, GA 11 0 8 8 0 0 27 6
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 0 7 10 6.5 0 0 23.5 7
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 2 5.5 5 3.5 0 0 16 8
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 4 4 2.5 3.5 0 0 14 9
Sania Ruylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 0 5.5 0 6.5 0 0 12 10
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 5 2.5 4 0 0 0 11.5 11
Niyev Ramsay Montessori Queens, NY 6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 12
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 1 2.5 2 0 0 5.5  
Criselle John PS 176 NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Zahra Simms PS 119 Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 4'4"   1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School New York, NY 4'2"   2
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 4'0"   3
Kayley Lynch North Star Newark, NJ 4'0"   4
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson   Atlanta, GA 4'0"   5
Sania Ruylen Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 3'10" Tie 6
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 3'10" Tie 6
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'10"   8
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3'6" Tie 9
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 3'6" Tie 9
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'6"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
City/State Name School W1 Points W2 Points W3 Points W4 Points Semis Points Finals Points Cum Points Cum Place
  Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter 13 1 13 13 0 0 40 1
Camden, NJ Mykala Perry Camden Forward 9 10 10 9 0 0 38 2
Maplewood, NJ Lillian Williams Maplewood MS 10 11 5 11 0 0 37 3
New York, NY Nariah Mathis   11 8 9 7 0 0 35 4
Brooklyn, NY Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies 7 9 8 10 0 0 34 5
  Tionna Tobias Winslow Township MS 8 13 11 0 0 0 32 6
  Dominique Taylor IS 59 6 7 6 0 0 0 19 7
  Taela Sheridan MS 325 1.5 4 4 8 0 0 17.5 8
  Lily Nesvold Chapin 3 1 7 0 0 0 11 9
Metuchen, NJ Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy 0 4 0 6 0 0 10 10
  Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady 4.5 0 2 1 0 0 7.5 11
  Garnisha Pierre Union Avenue Middle 0 0 3 3.5 0 0 6.5 12
  DavieYuna   0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
  Taliyah Furtick Master Charter Pickett 0 4 0 2 0 0 6  
Queens, NY Danielle Pettway IS 227Q 0 1 0 5 0 0 6  
  Sascia Linton   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Brooklyn, NY Jamilah Johnson IS 349 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 3.5  
  Mia Burden IS 211 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
  Jesikah Boykin St. Francis DeSales 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter   7.68 1 13
Lillian Williams Maplewood MS Maplewood, NJ 7.75 2 11
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.79 3 10
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 7.90 4 9
Taela Sheridan MS 325   7.97 5 8
Nariah Mathis   New York, NY 8.04 6 7
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 7.97 SF 6
Danielle Pettway IS 227Q Queens, NY 8.01 SF 5
Jamilah Johnson IS 349 Brooklyn, NY 8.08 SF 3.5
Garnisha Pierre Union Avenue Middle   8.08 SF 3.5
Taliyah Furtick Master Charter Pickett   8.09 SF 2
Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady   8.12 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 10 10 10 10 0 0 40 3
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59 Queens, NY 9 7 8 9 0 0 33 4
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Philadelphia, PA 5.5 8 9 8 0 0 30.5 5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 7 5.5 7 5 0 0 24.5 6
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover MS   0 9 6 6 0 0 21 7
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 8 3 4.5 4 0 0 19.5 8
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 3.5 2 4.5 7 0 0 17 9
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 5.5 0.5 3 1 0 0 10 10
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 3.5 4 0 0 0 0 7.5 11
Leila Kirton Chatham MS Chatham, NJ 1.5 0.5 2 2 0 0 6 12
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   0 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5  
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley Tarrytown, NY 0 0 1 3 0 0 4  
Jaelah Eargle Ichan 3 Bronx, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 8.70 1 13
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 8.88 2 11
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.97 3 10
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59 Queens, NY 9.16 4 9
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS Philadelphia, PA 9.29 5 8
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 9.94 6 7
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover MS   9.38 SF 6
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 9.50 SF 5
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 9.72 SF 4
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley Tarrytown, NY 9.80 SF 3
Leila Kirton Chatham MS Chatham, NJ 9.81 SF 2
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 9.92 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 13 13 9.5 13 0 0 48.5 1
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 11 7 13 11 0 0 42 2
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 10 11 11 8.5 0 0 40.5 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 6.5 9 8 8.5 0 0 32 4
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 8 8 4.5 6.5 0 0 27 5
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS   0 4 9.5 10 0 0 23.5 6
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 3.5 6 6.5 5 0 0 21 7
Nariah Mathis KAPPA IV New York, NY 9 2 3 3 0 0 17 Tie 8
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 6.5 0 6.5 4 0 0 17 Tie 8
Kadija Soumadro Harlem Success Academy New York, NY 0 5 4.5 6.5 0 0 16 10
Tianna Tobias Winslow MS Sicklerville, NJ 1.5 10 2 0 0 0 13.5 11
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 5 2 0.5 1 0 0 8.5 12
Lillian Williams Maplewood MS Maplewood, NJ 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Areyanna Crumble MS 302   0 0 0.5 2 0 0 2.5  
Olabisi Adams AMY Northwest   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Phoebe Myers IS 59   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 26.6 1 13
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 27.2 2 11
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS   27.3 3 10
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 27.5 Tie 4 8.5
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 27.5 Tie 4 8.5
Kadija Soumadro Harlem Success Academy New York, NY 27.7 Tie 6 6.5
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 27.7 Tie 6 6.5
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 27.9 8 5
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 28.0 9 4
Nariah Mathis KAPPA IV New York, NY 28.1 10 3
Areyanna Crumble MS 302   28.2 11 2
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 28.6 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 11 13 13 13 0 0 50 1
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 13 11 10 11 0 0 45 2
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 8.5 9 11 9 0 0 37.5 3
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 8.5 10 5 10 0 0 33.5 4
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 10 8 9 1 0 0 28 5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 7 4.5 8 6.5 0 0 26 6
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 6 7 6 6.5 0 0 25.5 7
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 1.5 4.5 7 8 0 0 21 8
Kadija Saumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 4.5 6 3 4 0 0 17.5 9
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 1.5 2 4 5 0 0 12.5 10
Ka'mani Brown Trey Whitfield School   0 3 0 3 0 0 6 11
Maya Whitcomb Southfield Boston, MA 3 0 1.5 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 12
Athing Mu     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 12
Adia Palmer IS 211   0 0 1.5 2 0 0 3.5  
Zarria Bethea South Orange MS   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
      0 0   0 0 0    
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 60.2 1 13
Tatianna Martinez TECI Prep Queens, NY 61.1 2 11
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 61.2 3 10
Khamil Evans Quibbletown MS Piscataway, NJ 61.4 4 9
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge MS Bronx, NY 63.0 5 8
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 63.2 Tie 6 6.5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS Avenel, NJ 63.2 Tie 6 6.5
Jolea Crearer Schor MS Piscataway, NJ 63.4 8 5
Kadija Saumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 63.8 9 4
Ka'mani Brown Trey Whitfield School   64.4 10 3
Adia Palmer IS 211   65.0 11 2
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Turnersville, NJ 65.3 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 11 13 13 13 0 0 50 1
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Tumersville, NJ 10 11 11 11 0 0 43 2
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 9 10 10 10 0 0 39 3
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin PA 6 5.5 7 8 0 0 26.5 Tie 4
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 0 8.5 9 9 0 0 26.5 Tie 4
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 0 8.5 8 7 0 0 23.5 6
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 7 0 5 5 0 0 17 7
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 0 3 6 6 0 0 15 8
Athing Mu     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 9
Marcia Ojo Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 8 0 0 4 0 0 12 Tie 10
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS   0 7 3 2 0 0 12 Tie 10
Sophia Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 0 5.5 4 1 0 0 10.5 12
Alaysia Grant Kipp Academy Bronx, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9  
Tymia Avery Harris Elementary Darby Township, PA 3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Madison McDonald Friend's Seminary Brooklyn, NY 2 0 2 0 0 0 4  
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Madison Brown Fray Whitfield   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Emily Spence Saddle River   0 1 1 0 0 0 2  
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS Montclair, NJ 2:25.2 1 13
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Tumersville, NJ 2:26.1 2 11
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 2:26.7 3 10
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 2:27.2 4 9
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin PA 2:29.0 5 8
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:29.7 6 7
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 2:30.5 7 6
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 2:31.0 8 5
Marcia Ojo Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 2:31.2 9 4
Madison Brown Fray Whitfield   2:31.9 10 3
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS   2:32.5 11 2
Sophia Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 2:32.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 10 13 13 13 0 0 49 1
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   7 9 11 10 0 0 37 2
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 12 6 6 11 0 0 35 3
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 6 11 10 7 0 0 34 4
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkley Heights, NJ 5 10 9 9 0 0 33 5
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   9 3 8 8 0 0 28 6
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   12 4 5 6 0 0 27 7
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 4 8 7 4 0 0 23 8
Sophia Muccini MS 67   8 7 3 1 0 0 19 9
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School   3 5 0 5 0 0 13 10
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   2 0 4 2 0 0 8 11
Tymia Avery Darby Township   0 2 2 0 0 0 4 12
Allie Hauer Ann Mullen MS   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Emily Spence Saddle River Day School Saddle River, NJ 0 1 1 0 0 0 2  
Clara Mohn East Side MS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 4:54.2 1 13
Rebecca Wusinich Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:56.6 2 11
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   4:58.5 3 10
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkley Heights, NJ 5:01.6 4 9
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   5:03.1 5 8
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 5:06.3 6 7
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   5:08.7 7 6
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School   5:10.6 8 5
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 5:14.8 9 4
Allie Hauer Ann Mullen MS   5:15.0 10 3
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   5:16.9 11 2
Sophia Muccini MS 67   5:19.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Victoria McEachern The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS   10 10 9 10 0 0 39 3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School   9 9 10 9 0 0 37 4
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   7 8 8 7.5 0 0 30.5 5
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   5 6 6 6 0 0 23 6
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 8 5 4 5 0 0 22 7
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 0 7 7 0 0 0 14 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 4 2 5 0 0 0 11 9
Jaelyn Chevannes     0 0 0 7.5 0 0 7.5 10
Jenny Witt   Eisenhower, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
Carol Ann Perry Pingry School   0 0 0 4 0 0 4 12
Aaliyah Brown Elkins Park Upper Elementary   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Emilee Becker Floral Park Memorial   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5'4"   1
Victoria McEachern The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 5'2"   2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS   5'0"   3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School   5'0"   4
Jaelyn Chevannes     4'6" Tie 5
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   4'6" Tie 5
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   4'6"   7
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 4'6"   8
Carol Ann Perry Pingry School   4'4"   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Jalynn McCown Elizabeth Adams MS Guildford, CT 11 10 11 13 0 0 45 2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10 11 10 10 0 0 41 3
Gillian Solla Dwight D. Eisenhower MS Freehold, NJ 9 9 9 9 0 0 36 4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School Jersey City, NJ 8 8 8 8 0 0 32 5
Leah Moore Highville Charter School Hamden, CT 5 1 5 7 0 0 18 6
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central New York, NY 0 6 6 5 0 0 17 7
Haleigh Rojas The Child School Roosevelt, NY 2 3 7 4 0 0 16 Tie 8
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189   3 5 2 6 0 0 16 Tie 8
Ava Roberts McKinley Elementary Philadelphia, PA 6 4 0 3 0 0 13 10
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   1 2 3 2 0 0 8 11
Yasmen McDonald     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Abigail Ologun Riverton   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Taylor Barnes     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Mikayla Reid Franklin MS   0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jalynn McCown Elizabeth Adams MS Guildford, CT 9.50M   1
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 9.17M   2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.04M   3
Gillian Solla Dwight D. Eisenhower MS Freehold, NJ 7.75M   4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School Jersey City, NJ 7.27M   5
Leah Moore Highville Charter School Hamden, CT 7.15M   6
Ifeoma Ezike PS 189   6.81M   7
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central New York, NY 6.80M   8
Haleigh Rojas The Child School Roosevelt, NY 6.80M   9
Ava Roberts McKinley Elementary Philadelphia, PA 6.39M   10
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   6.25M   11
Mikayla Reid Franklin MS   6.22M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   11 10 13 13 0 0 47 1
Keyshanna Symns Longwood HS Middle Island, NY 13 9 11 11 0 0 44 2
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   9 4.5 10 10 0 0 33.5 3
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 6 8 9 9 0 0 32 4
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 8 7 8 8 0 0 31 5
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4 2 6 7 0 0 19 6
Zola Golden Arlington HS   0 13 0 0 0 0 13 7
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 10 2 0 0 0 0 12 8
Ariel Strunkey Taft HS Bronx, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 9
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin High School   0 0 4 5 0 0 9 10
Bria Henry Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 4 4.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 11
Iyanna Jenkins Linden HS Linden, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Dominique Downer Barringer   0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Zarai Lumsden Preston HS   0 0 0 6 0 0 6  
Jessica Sanchez Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Egypt Parker St. Catherine   0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
J'Cree Sanders Thurgood Marshall Academy New York, NY 1.5 0 2 1 0 0 4.5  
Sheala Miles Brooklyn School for Law and Tech Brooklyn, NY 1.5 0 3 0 0 0 4.5  
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Karen Bolowi Francis Lewis HS   0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Amanda Charles St. John Villa   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   7.45 1 13
Keyshanna Symns Longwood HS Middle Island, NY 7.48 2 11
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   7.52 3 10
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 7.55 4 9
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 7.70 5 8
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 7.73 6 7
Zarai Lumsden Preston HS   7.76 SF 6
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin High School   7.78 SF 5
Karen Bolowi Francis Lewis HS   7.81 SF 4
Megan James Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 7.82 SF 3
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 7.85 SF 2
J'Cree Sanders Thurgood Marshall Academy New York, NY 7.91 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 10 9 9 11 0 0 39 2
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS   0 8 11 10 0 0 29 3
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 5.5 7 7 9 0 0 28.5 4
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 9 0 10 8 0 0 27 5
Chibugo Ike Linden HS Linden, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 6
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 0 5 6 6 0 0 17 7
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   0 2.5 5 7 0 0 14.5 8
Eboni Birch Humanities and The Arts   5.5 0 8 0 0 0 13.5 9
Isis Welch Fredrick Douglas Academy   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 10
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Brooklyn, NY 0 4 4 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Sabarrah Cooper Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Brianna May Elliot Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2 0 0 5 0 0 7  
Tatiana Douglas Paul Robeson Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 4 0 0 7  
Shelby Francis North Brunswick Township HS North Brunswick, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Mallory Rathon Hillcrest HS   0 0 2 3 0 0 5  
Kellyann James Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Suzenie Stuermain     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kijara Sumter-Cline John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Kyra Whitelaw Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
Abigail McGlashen Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Tandy James John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 8.45 1 13
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff HS Allentown, PA 8.63 2 11
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS   8.72 3 10
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens HS Edison, NJ 8.79 4 9
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 8.83 5 8
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   10.20 6 7
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 9.40 SF 6
Brianna May Elliot Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 10.13 SF 5
Tatiana Douglas Paul Robeson Brooklyn, NY 10.15 SF 4
Mallory Rathon Hillcrest HS   10.29 SF 3
Kyra Whitelaw Hunter College HS New York, NY 10.33 SF 2
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 10.77 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kiana Lee Irvington HS Irvington, NY 10 13 11 11 0 0 45 1
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 11 11 7.5 10 0 0 39.5 2
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 5 5 13 13 0 0 36 Tie 3
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   9 8 10 9 0 0 36 Tie 3
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 7 9 6 4 0 0 26 5
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   1.5 7 7.5 7.5 0 0 23.5 6
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 5 0.5 9 6 0 0 20.5 7
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson HS   3 4 4 7.5 0 0 18.5 8
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 5 2.5 3 5 0 0 15.5 9
Zola Golden Arlington   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 10
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 0 2.5 5 3 0 0 10.5 11
Dasia Pressley     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 12
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 8 0.5 1 0 0 0 9.5  
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 1.5 6 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 2 0 0 4  
Karen Balaou Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 25.8 1 13
Kiana Lee Irvington HS Irvington, NY 26.0 2 11
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.3 3 10
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   26.5 4 9
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   26.9 Tie 5 7.5
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson HS   26.9 Tie 5 7.5
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 27.0 7 6
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 27.1 8 5
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 27.2 9 4
Loren Gallmon Flushing HS Queens, NY 27.3 10 3
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 27.4 11 2
Karen Balaou Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 28.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 10 11 13 13 0 0 47 1
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 11 13 8 11 0 0 43 2
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 9 10 11 10 0 0 40 3
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 7 9 9 7 0 0 32 4
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 8 8 5 8 0 0 29 5
Ja'Nai Cameron Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 5 10 9 0 0 24 6
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 4.5 6 7 6 0 0 23.5 7
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 6 4 6 5 0 0 21 8
Zola Golden Arlington HS   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 2 7 4 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Zaria Lumsden Preston HS Bronx, NY 0 1 3 4 0 0 8 11
Tori Peters Bedford Academy HS Brooklyn, NY 1 3 0 1.5 0 0 5.5 12
Ejiroghene Ojeni Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Dominique Jackson Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Ardelia Lovelace     0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Juleah Bernard Willingboro HS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Ikelya Alexander The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 1.5  
Kellyann James Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 59.5 1 13
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 59.7 2 11
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 60.0 3 10
Ja'Nai Cameron Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 60.6 4 9
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 61.0 5 8
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 61.2 6 7
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 61.4 7 6
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 62.9 8 5
Zaria Lumsden Preston HS Bronx, NY 63.4 9 4
Ardelia Lovelace     64.4 10 3
Ikelya Alexander The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 64.7 Tie 11 1.5
Tori Peters Bedford Academy HS Brooklyn, NY 64.7 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 13 10 13 10 0 0 46 1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7 9 11 9 0 0 36 2
Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 5 7 10 6 0 0 28 3
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 8 3 9 7 0 0 27 4
Becki Marcus Bard HS Queens, NY 6 5 8 2 0 0 21 5
Nakai Matthews Metropolis   9 0 4 5 0 0 18 6
Anika Lewis Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 4 6 3 4 0 0 17 7
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 8 0 8 0 0 16 8
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech HS West Hampton, NJ 2 4 5 3 0 0 14 9
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friend's Central Wynnewood, PA 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 Tie 10
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 10
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 12
Ejiro Ojeni Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 12
Emily Bua Friend's Central Wynnewood, PA 0 0 0 11 0 0 11 Tie 12
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Diondra Bryant Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1 1 7 1 0 0 10  
Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6  
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Maggie Desrosiers Scarsdale HS Scarsdale, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Tamia Jones St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friend's Central Wynnewood, PA 2:21.1 1 13
Emily Bua Friend's Central Wynnewood, PA 2:24.3 2 11
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 2:24.5 3 10
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:25.0 4 9
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:25.3 5 8
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 2:26.7 6 7
Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:27.9 7 6
Nakai Matthews Metropolis   2:28.8 8 5
Anika Lewis Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 2:29.9 9 4
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech HS West Hampton, NJ 2:30.5 10 3
Becki Marcus Bard HS Queens, NY 2:32.2 11 2
Diondra Bryant Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2:35.0 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 10 13 13 11 0 0 47 1
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 9 10 10 9 0 0 38 2
Yaminah Smith Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 7 11 11 0 0 0 29 3
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 0 0 13 0 0 26 Tie 4
Victoria SanFilippo St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 8 9 9 0 0 0 26 Tie 4
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 0 7 8 8 0 0 23 6
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 11 0 0 10 0 0 21 Tie 7
Celeste Traub     0 8 7 6 0 0 21 Tie 7
Nicole SanFilippo St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 0 5 6 5 0 0 16 9
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep Scranton, PA 6 0 0 7 0 0 13 10
Christine Chen Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 3 4 0 0 12 11
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 2 6 2 0 0 0 10 12
Keesa Miller Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 3 0 0 8  
Becki Marcus Bard HS Queens, NY 0 4 4 0 0 0 8  
Emily Yung Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Kadreya Simeon Tenafly HS Tenafly, NJ 0 2 0 2 0 0 4  
Maggie DesRosiers Scarsdale HS Scarsdale, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Vanessa Saiboo Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:48.0 1 13
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 4:49.3 2 11
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 4:50.1 3 10
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 5:02.2 4 9
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 5:07.7 5 8
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep Scranton, PA 5:08.7 6 7
Celeste Traub     5:13.4 7 6
Nicole SanFilippo St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 5:14.8 8 5
Christine Chen Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5:16.5 9 4
Keesa Miller Boys and Girls HS Brooklyn, NY 5:19.7 10 3
Kadreya Simeon Tenafly HS Tenafly, NJ 5:20.8 11 2
Kevia McComb Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:22.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6.5 10 10 11 0 0 37.5 2
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 8.5 5 8 13 0 0 34.5 Tie 3
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Science Secondary Queens, NY 11 9 7 7.5 0 0 34.5 Tie 3
Chevelle Hunte Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 10 6.5 11 0 0 0 27.5 5
Karina Davidyuk Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 9 10 0 0 25.5 6
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 8.5 0 3 9 0 0 20.5 7
Libby Parsons   Annandale, NJ 0 8 5.5 0 0 0 13.5 8
Sabora Cooper Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 0 0 4 7.5 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5 6.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Nhenna Ibe North Brunswick HS North Brunswick, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 11
Mya Dumpson Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 12
Kimaya Kelly Lowell HS   0 0 5.5 0 0 0 5.5  
Niyelle Clark Jamaica HS Queens, NY 0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Jeshley Jimenez High School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 4'10"   2
Karina Davidyuk Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 4'8"   3
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 4'8"   4
Sabora Cooper Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 4'8" Tie 5
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Science Secondary Queens, NY 4'8" Tie 5
Mya Dumpson Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 4'8"   7
Niyelle Clark Jamaica HS Queens, NY 4'6"   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 8 10 9 9 0 0 36 3
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9 9 8 8 0 0 34 Tie 4
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 6 8 10 10 0 0 34 Tie 4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   5 6 7 7 0 0 25 6
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison HS Queens, NY 4 3 6 6 0 0 19 8
Toni Caliolio North Brunswick HS North Brunswick, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 7
Sarena Dixon Red Bank Reg.   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 0 4 0 3 0 0 7 Tie 9
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 1 0 5 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Kellyann James Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 0 1 0 5 0 0 6 Tie 11
Luisaura Vasquez North Brunswick HS North Brunwick, NJ 0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Yenanyah Murray Chelsea HS   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Teairah Bridges Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Jennifer Obas Martin Van Buren HS Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Esther Boateng Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Sienna Perry Tappan Zee HS Orangeburg, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Vanisha Germain Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Ahradai Haley Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Zelicua Mogart Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Champaigne Tappi St. Mary's   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Brianna Bennett Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 12.07M   1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic HS Scotch Plains, NJ 10.67M   2
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 10.53M   3
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 10.19M   4
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9.91M   5
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   9.43M   6
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison HS Queens, NY 9.19M   7
Kellyann James Weequahic HS Newark, NJ 9.08M   8
Teairah Bridges Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 8.60M   9
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 8.44M   10
Ahradai Haley Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ 8.24M   11
Brianna Bennett Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 8.15M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Imani Oliver     8 11 10 10 0 0 39 1
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 4.5 13 11 9 0 0 37.5 2
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 6 0 13 11 0 0 30 3
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7 0 9 13 0 0 29 4
Shanequa Williams     0 9 7 7 0 0 23 5
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 3 10 8 0 0 0 21 6
Rhonda Grant     0 7 4 8 0 0 19 7
Samantha Edwards     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 8
Chante Moore     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 9
Monet Gist     4.5 0 6 0 0 0 10.5 10
Ogechi Nwaneri     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 11
Brittany Okon   Bronx, NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 12
Yulemi Chalas     0 6 3 0 0 0 9 Tie 12
Maya Jordan     0 8 0 0 0 0 8  
Rosa Nicks   Plainfield, NJ 0 0 0 6 0 0 6  
Susanna Wade     0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
Shaniquah     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Shantel Sylvern     0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Candice Leo     0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 3 1 0 0 0 4  
Shanique Maynard     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Rollessata Hurd-Rosu     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Elaine Gillard   Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Shanice Brown York College Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 7.63 1 13
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 7.64 2 11
Imani Oliver     7.65 3 10
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 7.68 4 9
Rhonda Grant     7.88 5 8
Shanequa Williams     7.94 6 7
Rosa Nicks   Plainfield, NJ 9.15 7 6
Susanna Wade     9.71 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 13 11 11 13 0 0 48 1
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 8 10 10 11 0 0 39 2
Jessie Gaines     11 13 13 0 0 0 37 3
Mary Ellen Dan Kenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 6 9 8 9 0 0 32 4
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 7 8 7 8 0 0 30 5
Mone't Gist     9 0 9 10 0 0 28 6
Myrlanda Dugan Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 7 6 7 0 0 20 7
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 2 6 5 6 0 0 19 8
Brigitte Pewu   Staten Island, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 9
Alicia Donaldson   New Rochelle, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
Zyare Brown     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Shanice Brown York College Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 8.69 1 13
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 9.08 2 11
Mone't Gist     9.24 3 10
Mary Ellen Dan Kenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.62 4 9
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 9.64 5 8
Myrlanda Dugan Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.70 6 7
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 11.34 7 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 9 13 10 11 0 0 43 1
Breaisha Morton     13 0 13 13 0 0 39 2
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5.5 10 9 7 0 0 31.5 3
Chante Moore     10 0 11 10 0 0 31 4
Shanequa Williams     4 9 8 9 0 0 30 5
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.5 11 7 0 0 0 25.5 6
Josina Smallwood     0 8 4 6 0 0 18 7
Shantel Sylvern     0 7 5 5 0 0 17 8
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 0 0 6 8 0 0 14 9
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 6 3 3 0 0 12 10
Simone Grant     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
Maya Jordan     0 5 0 4 0 0 9 12
Monique Flemming     7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Glenisha Burrell     0 3 1.5 2 0 0 6.5  
Shanika Dessein     5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5  
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Shantel Peters     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 1 0 0 3  
Amelia Cruz     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Yaminah Jones     0 0 1.5 0 0 0 1.5  
Brittany Okon   Bronx, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Okera Campbell Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Breaisha Morton     26.3 1 13
Unique Singleton   New York, NY 26.5 2 11
Chante Moore     27.0 3 10
Shanequa Williams     27.2 4 9
Courtney Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 27.9 5 8
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 28.0 6 7
Josina Smallwood     28.1 7 6
Shantel Sylvern     28.5 8 5
Maya Jordan     29.1 9 4
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 29.5 10 3
Glenisha Burrell     30.5 11 2
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 32.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 7 11 10 13 0 0 41 1
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 8 9 11 11 0 0 39 2
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 6 8 9 10 0 0 33 3
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 4 0 0 0 30 4
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 10 0 9 0 0 24 5
Josina Smallwood     3 4 6 8 0 0 21 6
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 4 7 8 0 0 0 19 7
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 7 7 0 0 16.5 8
Chante Moore     0 0 13 0 0 0 13 9
Simone Grant   Bronx, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 10
Shanika Dessein     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 11
Monique Flemming     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 12
Nevisha Reid     0 0 3 5 0 0 8  
Glenisha Burrell     0 0 1 6 0 0 7  
Edina Music Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Michele Cameron     0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Lawren Wright     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Deonyse Berkeley     0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Paula Dickson Taylor     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Johnnesse Suggs     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Patricia Butcher   NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Cyteria Jenkins     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 61.1 1 13
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 61.7 2 11
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 64.2 3 10
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 64.4 4 9
Josina Smallwood     68.9 5 8
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 72.2 6 7
Glenisha Burrell     75.3 7 6
Nevisha Reid     77.6 8 5
Deonyse Berkeley     2:39.3 9 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 13 7 10 11 0 0 41 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 8 8 10 0 0 37 2
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Queens, NY 8 11 7 9 0 0 35 3
Tiguida Taire Queens College Queens, NY 7 13 6 6 0 0 32 4
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 5 9 9 7.5 0 0 30.5 5
Shanika Dessein     0 0 13 13 0 0 26 Tie 6
Shantel Peters     0 10 11 5 0 0 26 Tie 6
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 3 5 5 4 0 0 17 8
Juliana Ross Case Western Reserve Cleveland, OH 10 6 0 0 0 0 16 9
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 4 4 0 3 0 0 11 10
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 4 1 0 0 10 11
Melissa Paredes     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 12
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 6 2 0 0 0 0 8  
Kali Kendall     0 0 0 7.5 0 0 7.5  
Johnnesse Suggs     0 0 3 2 0 0 5  
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
Lateefah Adam     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanika Dessein     2:25.0 13 1
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 2:25.4 11 2
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:27.6 10 3
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Queens, NY 2:30.5 9 4
Kali Kendall     2:32.7 7.5 Tie 5
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 2:32.7 7.5 Tie 5
Tiguida Taire Queens College Queens, NY 2:33.7 6 7
Shantel Peters     2:36.9 5 8
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 2:39.2 4 9
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 2:39.3 3 10
Johnnesse Suggs     2:41.1 2 11
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:42.8 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jevina Straker     13 9 13 11 0 0 46 1
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University   9 13 10 13 0 0 45 2
Mary Gallagher     10 10 11 10 0 0 41 3
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 0 8 9 9 0 0 26 4
Nia Ruth     8 0 8 8 0 0 24 5
Crystal Nelson Clayton State University   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 6
Alicia Sevilla     0 6 6 7 0 0 19 Tie 7
Jennifer Mercurio   Staten Island, NY 6 0 7 6 0 0 19 Tie 7
Sophia Downey     7 7 4 0 0 0 18 9
Zoxithl Mexia-Castillo NJCU NJ 5 5 5 0 0 0 15 10
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2 3 3 5 0 0 13 11
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 3 4 0 4 0 0 11 12
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 4 2 0 0 0 0 6  
Cynthia Bayiokos   Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 3 0 0 4  
Yaminah Joyner     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Tisha Causeway     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University   5:02.1 1 13
Jevina Straker     5:04.7 2 11
Mary Gallagher     5:05.1 3 10
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 5:14.3 4 9
Nia Ruth     5:15.6 5 8
Alicia Sevilla     5:32.4 6 7
Jennifer Mercurio   Staten Island, NY 5:33.8 7 6
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:54.8 8 5
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 6:05.2 9 4
Cynthia Bayiokos   Staten Island, NY 6:08.0 10 3
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 10 13 11 11 0 0 45 1
Breaisha Morton     13 0 13 13 0 0 39 2
Saleena Abdur-Rashed   Brookline, MA 7 11 9.5 9 0 0 36.5 3
Natori Jones     11 0 9.5 0 0 0 20.5 4
Yuleimi Chalas     0 10 8 0 0 0 18 5
Jara Conway     0 0 0 10 0 0 10 6
Alana Nedd     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 7
Darleen Jobson     0 0 0 8 0 0 8 Tie 8
Zyare Brown     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Breaisha Morton     5'4"   1
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 5'0"   2
Jara Conway     5'0"   3
Saleena Abdur-Rashed   Brookline, MA 4'10"   4
Darleen Jobson     4'8"   5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH   13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 11 11 11 0 0 43 2
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 9 9 10 9 0 0 37 3
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle   11 10 0 10 0 0 31 4
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 2 5 8 7 0 0 22 5
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 5 7 0 8 0 0 20 6
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 3 6 9 0 0 0 18 7
Manouchka Joseph     8 8 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 8
Tijuana Green     0 4 7 5 0 0 16 Tie 8
Skipper Clark     0 3 5 4 0 0 12 Tie 10
Harriet Carter-Range   Queens, NY 0 0 6 6 0 0 12 Tie 10
Denise Jones   Staten Island, NY 0 2 4 3 0 0 9 12
Matady Kamara Queens Borough Community College Queens, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Maria Norris   New Rochelle, NY 0 1 3 2 0 0 6  
Angela Weeks     6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Alana Nedd     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Dr. Meryem Benchelrh Columbia University New York, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Desiree Gordon Buffalo State College New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH   11.63M   1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.68M   2
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle   10.45M   3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.40M   4
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 9.41M   5
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.87M   6
Harriet Carter-Range   Queens, NY 7.10M   7
Tijuana Green     6.72M   8
Skipper Clark     6.62M   9
Denise Jones   Staten Island, NY 6.40M   10
Maria Norris   New Rochelle, NY 6.07M   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 11 11 10 10 0 0 42 2
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 8.5 8 9 9 0 0 34.5 3
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 10 9 7 7 0 0 33 4
Marelhena Walles   Brooklyn, NY 0 10 11 11 0 0 32 5
Rukiya Jeffers   New York, NY 6 5 6 8 0 0 25 6
Jeanice Lue     7 6 3 6 0 0 22 7
Nevisha Reid     3 1.5 5 5 0 0 14.5 8
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 4 7 0 0 0 0 11 9
Samantha Wilson   Bronx, NY 2 4 4 0 0 0 10 10
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 11
Michele Cameron     0 0 8 0 0 0 8 12
Jermaine Ferguson Brown   Queens, NY 1 3 0 1 0 0 5  
Zulamis Narcisse     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Elaine Gillard   Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 2.5 0 0 4.5  
Angelique Pierre     0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Zakia Peracho     0 0 0 2.5 0 0 2.5  
Jaquita White     0 1.5 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Linneh Quinn     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nicole Dumpson   Port Washington, NY 26.8 1 13
Marelhena Walles   Brooklyn, NY 27.4 2 11
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.5 3 10
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 28.8 4 9
Rukiya Jeffers   New York, NY 29.7 5 8
Tara Di Luca   Hartsdale, NY 30.0 6 7
Jeanice Lue     30.6 7 6
Nevisha Reid     31.1 8 5
Angelique Pierre     32.3 9 4
Zakia Peracho     32.7 Tie 10 2.5
Elaine Gillard   Staten Island, NY 32.7 Tie 10 2.5
Jermaine Ferguson Brown   Queens, NY 32.9 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 10 13 13 13 0 0 49 1
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 13 11 9 11 0 0 44 2
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 10 10 0 0 39 3
Kerice DiResta   Staten Island, NY 8 9 11 9 0 0 37 4
Rachel Gissinger   Bronx, NY 7 6 8 7 0 0 28 5
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 11 8 0 8 0 0 27 6
Stephanie Rhue     6 5 5 5 0 0 21 7
Kesha Cade   Sicklerville, NJ 4 4 6 6 0 0 20 8
Corinna Cortes   New York, NY 5 7 7 0 0 0 19 9
Lateefah Adams   Bronx, NY 1 3 4 3 0 0 11 10
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 2 1 3 4 0 0 10 11
Regina Cahill     3 2 2 1 0 0 8 12
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 0 0 1 2 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:38.0 1 13
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 5:39.1 2 11
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:39.3 3 10
Kerice DiResta   Staten Island, NY 5:40.3 4 9
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 5:44.3 5 8
Rachel Gissinger   Bronx, NY 5:50.1 6 7
Kesha Cade   Sicklerville, NJ 6:00.3 7 6
Stephanie Rhue   West Orange, NJ 6:00.5 8 5
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 6:12.8 9 4
Lateefah Adams   Bronx, NY 6:13.0 10 3
Zakia Feracho   Bronx, NY 6:15.9 11 2
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 6:19.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 11 11 10 0 0 0 32 2
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment   10 10 9 0 0 0 29 3
Kcaysha Medas King P.S. 220   7 7 7 0 0 0 21 4
Olivia Burrell Patrick M. Vilano   6 8 6 0 0 0 20 5
Logan Daley Academy Charter Long Island, NY 8 0 11 0 0 0 19 6
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 7
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School   5 4 8 0 0 0 17 8
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   0 6 5 0 0 0 11 9
Ashley Lee P.S. 21   0 5 4 0 0 0 9 10
Stori Small Riverbank   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary   0 1 2.5 0 0 0 3.5 12
Kaimya Williamson P.S. 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Mia Strogel     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Nylaster Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 0 0 2.5 0 0 0 2.5  
Taylor Aska Mt. Pleasant   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kashya Hawkins Hobart   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Samaya Mackey P.S. 272   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Laniua Ruff P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 7.94 1 13
Logan Daley Academy Charter Long Island, NY 8.19 2 11
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 8.38 3 10
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment   8.42 4 9
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School   8.89 5 8
Kcaysha Medas King P.S. 220   8.92 6 7
Olivia Burrell Patrick M. Vilano   8.94 SF 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   8.96 SF 5
Ashley Lee P.S. 21   9.18 SF 4
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary   9.31 SF 2.5
Nylaster Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 9.31 SF 2.5
Laniua Ruff P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 9.34 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi P.S. 41 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Evelyse Best P.S. 65 Brooklyn, NY 0 11 10 0 0 0 21 2
Aissatou Diallo P.S. 463 Bronx, NY 11 8 1 0 0 0 20 3
London Garcia Sacred Heart New York, NY 0 9 7 0 0 0 16 4
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortland Manor, NY 0 10 5 0 0 0 15 5
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Elementary School Emerson, NJ 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 6
Kamilah Alabi     0 0 9 0 0 0 9 7
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   0 0 8 0 0 0 8 8
Jada Webb     0 0 6 0 0 0 6 9
Sanii Davis Riverton   0 0 4 0 0 0 4 10
Kazima Muwwakkail P.S. 220   0 0 3 0 0 0 3 11
Rayanna Baxter P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi P.S. 41 Bronx, NY 11.62 1 13
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Elementary School Emerson, NJ 11.76 2 11
Evelyse Best P.S. 65 Brooklyn, NY 12.42 3 10
Kamilah Alabi     13.41 4 9
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   14.01 5 8
London Garcia Sacred Heart New York, NY 14.92 6 7
Jada Webb     17.00 7 6
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortland Manor, NY 14.87 SF 5
Sanii Davis Riverton   15.29 SF 4
Kazima Muwwakkail P.S. 220   17.34 SF 3
Rayanna Baxter P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 19.44 SF 2
Aissatou Diallo P.S. 463 Bronx, NY 19.83 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 11 0 0 0 37 1
Kanai Bey English P.S. 116 New York, NY 11 11 13 0 0 0 35 2
Qiora Rollins Connelly Road School Somerset, NJ 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 3
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Dekalb, GA 8.5 7 9 0 0 0 24.5 4
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 7 5 8 0 0 0 20 5
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.5 6 0 0 0 0 14.5 6
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 4 3 7 0 0 0 14 Tie 7
Stephanie Ogunbiyi P.S. 41   5 9 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 7
Logan Daley Academy Charter School Long Island, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 7
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary New York, NY 3 4 6 0 0 0 13 10
Adriana Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary   0 1 4 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 4  
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Jasmine Ferguson Bronx Charter School for Better Learning   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Laniua Ruff P.S. 15 Q   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Stori Small Riverbank New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey English P.S. 116 New York, NY 28.65 1 13
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 28.91 2 11
Qiora Rollins Connelly Road School Somerset, NJ 31.32 3 10
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Dekalb, GA 32.11 4 9
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 32.84 5 8
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 33.65 6 7
Renelle Grannum Brookside Elementary New York, NY 33.84 7 6
Adriana Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NJ 36.17 8 5
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary   36.38 9 4
Princess Golden Oakside Elementary   36.41 10 3
Jasmine Ferguson Bronx Charter School for Better Learning   37.20 11 2
Laniua Ruff P.S. 15 Q   37.21 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English P.S. 116 New York, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Tamara Rodrigues P.S. 21 Bronx, NY 10 10 5 0 0 0 25 3
Kcaysha Medas-King P.S. 220 Queens, NY 8 6.5 9 0 0 0 23.5 4
Alissa Graham P.S. 44 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 8 8 0 0 0 21.5 5
Logan Daley Academy Charter Long Island, NY 0 9 10 0 0 0 19 6
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 2 5 7 0 0 0 14 Tie 7
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9 3 2 0 0 0 14 Tie 7
Maya Gomes P.S. 9 Brooklyn, NY 7 2 4 0 0 0 13 9
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5.5 6.5 0 0 0 0 12 10
Aziya Price Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 1 4 3 0 0 0 8 11
Renelle Grannum Brookside   0 1 6 0 0 0 7 12
Shaniya Chung P.S. 161 Brooklyn, NY 4 0 1 0 0 0 5  
Brianna Lindo Riverton   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English P.S. 116 New York, NY 70.6 1 13
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 73.9 2 11
Logan Daley Academy Charter Long Island, NY 74.5 3 10
Kcaysha Medas-King P.S. 220 Queens, NY 74.9 4 9
Alissa Graham P.S. 44 Brooklyn, NY 75.3 5 8
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 75.6 6 7
Renelle Grannum Brookside   77.2 7 6
Tamara Rodrigues P.S. 21 Bronx, NY 77.6 8 5
Maya Gomes P.S. 9 Brooklyn, NY 77.9 9 4
Aziya Price Russell Byers Philadelphia, PA 78.8 10 3
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 79.9 11 2
Shaniya Chung P.S. 161 Brooklyn, NY 80.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Bryelle Small Bell Ave PA 9 10 9 0 0 0 28 3
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 10 8 7 0 0 0 25 Tie 4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 8 9 8 0 0 0 25 Tie 4
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter   7 7 3 0 0 0 17 6
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 6 0 10 0 0 0 16 7
Nadia Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 0 6 5 0 0 0 11 8
Jazelle Minor Wissachikon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 2 6 0 0 0 8 9
Aysya Brown PS 195 Bronx, NY 0 5 1 0 0 0 6 10
Brianna Rucker PS 131   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Keyara Harriston Clerton Elementary   0 1 4 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Arnetta Johnson     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Brooke Jean Ridgeway School   0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 1 0 2 0 0 0 3  
Adriana Rollins Conerly Road School   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Jia Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Danila Beasley Sunnymead Hillsbury, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 2:45.9 1 13
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:48.5 2 11
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:48.9 3 10
Bryelle Small Bell Ave PA 2:52.4 4 9
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:55.2 5 8
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:56.8 6 7
Jazelle Minor Wissachikon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 3:02.5 7 6
Nadia Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 3:03.2 8 5
Keyara Harriston Clerton Elementary   3:05.5 9 4
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter   3:06.3 10 3
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 3:12.8 11 2
Aysya Brown PS 195 Bronx, NY 3:13.3 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School New York, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 10 9 8 0 0 0 27 2
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter Queens, NY 0 11 11 0 0 0 22 Tie 3
Makayla Durrant North Star Newark, NJ 11 5 6 0 0 0 22 Tie 3
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 0 10 9 0 0 0 19 5
Evelyse Best P.S. 65 Brooklyn, NY 0 6 10 0 0 0 16 6
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY 0 8 7 0 0 0 15 7
Layviyah Ben-Levi Tech Prep Queens, NY 9 0 5 0 0 0 14 8
Jayla Elvitt OLCA Queens, NY 8 1 0 0 0 0 9 9
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 7 1.5 0 0 0 8.5 10
Juliet Ramsey Teci Prep Queens, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 11
Kiara Cameron P.S. 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 12
Chae Simon P.S. 38   0 0 3.5 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 12
Macayla Powell     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Milani Powell     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jahnya Hamilton P.S. 15Q Queens, NY 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ka'shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School New York, NY 3'8"   1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter Queens, NY 3'4"   2
Evelyse Best P.S. 65 Brooklyn, NY 3'4"   3
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'2"   4
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'2"   5
Kailyn Kelly Highland School Queens, NY 3'0"   6
Makayla Durrant North Star Newark, NJ 2'10"   7
Layviyah Ben-Levi Tech Prep Queens, NY 2'8"   8
Chae Simon P.S. 38   2'8" Tie 9
Kiara Cameron P.S. 15Q Queens, NY 2'8" Tie 9
Jahnya Hamilton P.S. 15Q Queens, NY 2'6" Tie 11
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 2'6" Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   13 13 11 0 0 0 37 1
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School   11 11 13 0 0 0 35 2
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 10 9 10 0 0 0 29 3
River Sampson Trinity School   8 7 9 0 0 0 24 4
Peyton Rollins Brooks   7 8 6 0 0 0 21 5
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 4.5 5 7 0 0 0 16.5 6
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 9 3 4 0 0 0 16 7
Adali Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 4.5 10 0 0 0 0 14.5 8
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 6 0 8 0 0 0 14 9
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 2.5 1.5 5 0 0 0 9 10
Shaniya Williams PS 54x   0 4 2.5 0 0 0 6.5 11
Egypt Toussaint PS 138   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 12
Kai Gibson Jefferson Plainfield, NJ 2.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 4  
Felicity Davis Frank P   0 0 2.5 0 0 0 2.5  
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin De Porres Long Island, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson Marbut Theme School   7.76 1 13
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   7.81 2 11
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 7.98 3 10
River Sampson Trinity School   8.0 4 9
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 8.24 5 8
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 8.28 6 7
Peyton Rollins Brooks   8.31 SF 6
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.35 SF 5
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 8.39 SF 4
Shaniya Williams PS 54x   8.41 SF 2.5
Felicity Davis Frank P   8.41 SF 2.5
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin De Porres Long Island, NY 8.45 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tai Sheppard C.P.C.S Brooklyn, NY 11 10 13 0 0 0 34 1
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10 13 10 0 0 0 33 Tie 2
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 13 11 9 0 0 0 33 Tie 2
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Boston, MA 8 8 11 0 0 0 27 4
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 9 5 8 0 0 0 22 5
Sania Kuylen Oceanhill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 5 9 5 0 0 0 19 6
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 4 7 7 0 0 0 18 Tie 7
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 6 6 6 0 0 0 18 Tie 7
Antoinette Galloway PS 220 New York, NY 3 4 4 0 0 0 11 9
Destini Norman PS 7   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 10
Grace Adeyeye George Washington Elementary Mohegan Lake, NY 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 11
Mariam Diallo     0 3 0 0 0 0 3 12
Laila James P.S. 208   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Essence Julien     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Emily Mihol Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Madelyn Gonzalez P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest New York.NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tai Sheppard C.P.C.S Brooklyn, NY 10.41 1 13
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Boston, MA 10.56 2 11
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10.78 3 10
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10.93 4 9
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 11.0 5 8
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 11.31 6 7
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 11.63 SF 6
Sania Kuylen Oceanhill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 11.68 SF 5
Toni Galloway     11.85 SF 4
Grace Adeyeye George Washington Elementary Mohegan Lake, NY 12.22 SF 3
Laila James P.S. 208   13.08 SF 2
Madelyn Gonzalez P.S. 15 Q Queens, NY 13.31 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394   10 13 13 0 0 0 36 1
Sabrina Imes Shipley School   13 8 8.5 0 0 0 29.5 2
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King School Piscataway, NJ 5.5 11 10 0 0 0 26.5 3
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 11 6.5 7 0 0 0 24.5 4
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 6.5 8.5 0 0 0 20.5 5
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 2.5 4 11 0 0 0 17.5 6
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin de Pories Uniondale, LI 1 9 6.5 0 0 0 16.5 7
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, NJ 2.5 10 2 0 0 0 14.5 8
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow Cambridge, MA 8 4 0.5 0 0 0 12.5 9
Ja'Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 7 1.5 3.5 0 0 0 12 10
Egypt Toussiant PS/MS 137   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 11
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary   0 1.5 6.5 0 0 0 8 12
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Gabrielle Stephens     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Ryana Lewis East Harlem School New York, NY 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 3.5  
Jahmilia Dennis St. Martin DePorres Long Island, NY 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394   29.3 1 13
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 29.4 2 11
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King School Piscataway, NJ 29.5 3 10
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 29.9 Tie 4 8.5
Sabrina Imes Shipley School   29.9 Tie 4 8.5
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 30.2 6 7
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin de Pories Uniondale, LI 30.3 Tie 7 6.5
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary   30.3 Tie 7 6.5
Ja'Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 30.5 Tie 9 3.5
Ryana Lewis East Harlem School New York, NY 30.5 Tie 9 3.5
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, NJ 30.7 11 2
Jahmilia Dennis St. Martin DePorres Long Island, NY 31.0 Tie 12 0.5
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow Cambridge, MA 31.0 Tie 12 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina La Forest Widener PCS Chester, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Chelten, PA 9 11 11 0 0 0 31 2
Jamilah Jackson P.S. 315 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 3
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Philadelphia, PA 11 5 9 0 0 0 25 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows Cambridge, MA 7 8 5 0 0 0 20 5
Emily St. Louis P.S. 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 4 6.5 0 0 0 18.5 6
Maameyaa Nyinah Rass Street School 11 Woodbridge, NJ 2 9 4 0 0 0 15 7
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer Mahwah, NJ 6 7 1 0 0 0 14 8
Ja Nyah Crawley P.S. 93X Bronx, NY 4 6 2.5 0 0 0 12.5 Tie 9
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 5 1 6.5 0 0 0 12.5 Tie 9
Jadah Fitzgerald M.S. 394 Brooklyn, NY 0 3 8 0 0 0 11 11
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary NJ 3 0 2.5 0 0 0 5.5 12
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jenna Keith Team Academy NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina La Forest Widener PCS Chester, PA 64.6 1 13
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Chelten, PA 65.6 2 11
Jamilah Jackson P.S. 315 Brooklyn, NY 67.5 3 10
Sabrina Imes The Shipley School Philadelphia, PA 68.1 4 9
Jadah Fitzgerald M.S. 394 Brooklyn, NY 69.7 5 8
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 69.0 Tie 6 6.5
Emily St. Louis P.S. 44 Brooklyn, NY 69.0 Tie 6 6.5
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows Cambridge, MA 69.5 8 5
Maameyaa Nyinah Rass Street School 11 Woodbridge, NJ 69.7 9 4
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary NJ 70.1 Tie 10 2.5
Ja Nyah Crawley P.S. 93X Bronx, NY 70.1 Tie 10 2.5
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer Mahwah, NJ 70.4 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener P.C.S.   13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary   11 9 11 0 0 0 31 2
Maameeyaa Myinah Ross Street School II   10 10 10 0 0 0 30 3
Jamilah Jackson P.S. 315 Brooklyn, NY 8 11 3 0 0 0 22 Tie 4
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   9 7 6 0 0 0 22 Tie 4
Jenna Keith Team Academy   7 4 5 0 0 0 16 6
Emily St. Louis P.S. 44 Brooklyn, NY 6 0 8 0 0 0 14 7
Miracle Price F.S. Edmands Philadelphia, PA 4 0 9 0 0 0 13 8
Camryn Wennersten     0 8 4 0 0 0 12 9
Jenai Berry School One   5 0 7 0 0 0 12 10
Amari Larlemand P.S. 207 Brooklyn, NY 2 6 1 0 0 0 9 11
Brooke Sayre Van Courtlandtville Elementary Corlandt, NY 0.5 5 2 0 0 0 7.5 12
Mi'cheira Wills CSEE   3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Tarnia Stevens Darby Elementary   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina LaForest Widener P.C.S.   2:30.7 1 13
Sophia DeLuca Beeler Elementary   2:34.6 2 11
Maameeyaa Myinah Ross Street School II   2:35.3 3 10
Miracle Price F.S. Edmands Philadelphia, PA 2:36.7 4 9
Emily St. Louis P.S. 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:36.9 5 8
Jenai Berry School One   2:37.0 6 7
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   2:37.7 7 6
Jenna Keith Team Academy   2:38.3 8 5
Camryn Wennersten     2:39.4 9 4
Jamilah Jackson P.S. 315 Brooklyn, NY 2:41.3 10 3
Brooke Sayre Van Courtlandtville Elementary Corlandt, NY 2:42.8 11 2
Amari Larlemand P.S. 207 Brooklyn, NY 2:47.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School   10 11 9 0 0 0 30 Tie 2
Kayley Lynch     9 10 11 0 0 0 30 Tie 2
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle, NY 8 9 6 0 0 0 23 4
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 7 8 7 0 0 0 22 5
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson     11 0 8 0 0 0 19 6
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 0 7 10 0 0 0 17 7
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 2 5.5 5 0 0 0 12.5 8
Chioma Ezike PS 189   5 2.5 4 0 0 0 11.5 9
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 4 4 2.5 0 0 0 10.5 10
Niyev Ramsay Montessori   6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 11
Sania Ruylen Ocean Hill Collegiate   0 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 12
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 1 2.5 0 0 0 3.5  
Criselle John PS 176   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Zahra Simms PS 119   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 4'6"   1
Kayley Lynch     4'2"   2
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 4'2"   3
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School   4'2"   4
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson     4'0"   5
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 3'10"   6
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'10"   7
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 3'8"   8
Chioma Ezike PS 189   3'6"   9
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3'6" Tie 10
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'6" Tie 10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tionna Tobias Winslow Township Middle School   8 13 11 0 0 0 32 1
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 2
Nariah Mathis     11 8 9 0 0 0 28 3
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter   13 1 13 0 0 0 27 4
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle Maplewood, NJ 10 11 5 0 0 0 26 5
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7 9 8 0 0 0 24 6
Dominique Taylor IS 59   6 7 6 0 0 0 19 7
Lily Nesvold Chapin   3 1 7 0 0 0 11 8
Taela Sheridan M.S. 325   1.5 4 4 0 0 0 9.5 9
Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady   4.5 0 2 0 0 0 6.5 10
DavieYuna     0 6 0 0 0 0 6 11
Sascia Linton     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 12
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Taliyah Furtick Master Charter Pickett   0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Garnisha Pierre Union Avenue Middle   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Mia Burden IS 211   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis DeSales   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Danielle Pettway IS 227Q Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter   7.48 1 13
Tionna Tobias Winslow Township Middle School   7.52 2 11
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 7.59 3 10
Nariah Mathis     7.66 4 9
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.72 5 8
Lily Nesvold Chapin   7.80 6 7
Dominique Taylor IS 59   7.87 7 6
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle Maplewood, NJ 7.65 SF 5
Taela Sheridan M.S. 325   7.66 SF 4
Garnisha Pierre Union Avenue Middle   7.75 SF 3
Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady   7.81 SF 2
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis DeSales   7.84 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Victoria McEacheryn The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 3
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59 Queens, NY 9 7 8 0 0 0 24 4
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School Philadelphia, PA 5.5 8 9 0 0 0 22.5 5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 7 5.5 7 0 0 0 19.5 6
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 8 3 4.5 0 0 0 15.5 7
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover Middle School   0 9 6 0 0 0 15 8
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 3.5 2 4.5 0 0 0 10 9
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 5.5 0.5 3 0 0 0 9 10
Kaylah Davis Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 3.5 4 0 0 0 0 7.5 11
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   0 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 12
Leila Kirton Chatham Middle School Chatham, NJ 1.5 0.5 2 0 0 0 4  
Jaelah Eargle Ichan 3 Bronx, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 8.63 1 13
Areyanna Crumble MS 302 Bronx, NY 8.77 2 11
Victoria McEacheryn The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.85 3 10
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School Philadelphia, PA 9.20 4 9
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59 Queens, NY 9.41 5 8
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 13.83 6 7
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover Middle School   9.18 SF 6
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 9.30 SF 4.5
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 9.30 SF 4.5
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 9.38 SF 3
Leila Kirton Chatham Middle School Chatham, NJ 9.63 SF 2
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley   9.65 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   13 13 9.5 0 0 0 35.5 1
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 11 7 13 0 0 0 31 3
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 6.5 9 8 0 0 0 23.5 4
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 8 8 4.5 0 0 0 20.5 5
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Piscataway, NJ 3.5 6 6.5 0 0 0 16 6
Nariah Mathis KAPPA IV Bronx, NY 9 2 3 0 0 0 14 7
Tianna Tobias Winslow Middle School Sicklerville, NJ 1.5 10 2 0 0 0 13.5 8
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge M.S.   0 4 9.5 0 0 0 13.5 9
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 6.5 0 6.5 0 0 0 13 10
Kadija Soumadro Harlem Success Academy New York, NY 0 5 4.5 0 0 0 9.5 11
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 5 2 0.5 0 0 0 7.5 12
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle Maplewood, NJ 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Olabisi Adams AMY Northwest   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Phoebe Myers IS 59   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Areyanna Crumble MS 302   0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 26.6 1 13
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 27.0 2 11
Otavia Nicely Williamsbridge M.S.   27.2 Tie 3 9.5
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   27.2 Tie 3 9.5
Jesikah Boykin St. Francis De Sales Philadelphia, PA 27.5 5 8
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Piscataway, NJ 27.6 Tie 6 6.5
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 27.6 Tie 6 6.5
Kadija Soumadro Harlem Success Academy New York, NY 27.9 Tie 8 4.5
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 27.9 Tie 8 4.5
Nariah Mathis KAPPA IV Bronx, NY 28.3 10 3
Tianna Tobias Winslow Middle School Sicklerville, NJ 28.6 11 2
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 28.8 Tie 12 0.5
Areyanna Crumble MS 302   28.8 Tie 12 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron Middle School Montclair, NJ 11 13 13 0 0 0 37 1
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep Queens, NY 13 11 10 0 0 0 34 2
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Middle School Piscataway, NJ 8.5 9 11 0 0 0 28.5 3
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School Turnersville, NJ 10 8 9 0 0 0 27 4
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 8.5 10 5 0 0 0 23.5 5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 7 4.5 8 0 0 0 19.5 6
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 6 7 6 0 0 0 19 7
Kadija Saumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 4.5 6 3 0 0 0 13.5 8
Otavia Nicely William Bridgewood Middle School Bronx, NY 1.5 4.5 7 0 0 0 13 9
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 1.5 2 4 0 0 0 7.5 10
Maya Whitcomb Southfield Boston, MA 3 0 1.5 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 11
Athing Mu     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 11
Kamani Brown Trey Whitfield School   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Adia Palmer I.S. 211   0 0 1.5 0 0 0 1.5  
Zarria Bethea South Orange Middle School   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
      0 0   0 0 0    
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron Middle School Montclair, NJ 60.9 1 13
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Middle School Piscataway, NJ 61.5 2 11
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep Queens, NY 61.9 3 10
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School Turnersville, NJ 62.1 4 9
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 62.9 5 8
Otavia Nicely William Bridgewood Middle School Bronx, NY 63.4 6 7
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 63.6 7 6
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 63.7 8 5
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 63.9 9 4
Kadija Saumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 64.1 10 3
Adia Palmer I.S. 211   66.0 Tie 11 1.5
Maya Whitcomb Southfield Boston, MA 66.0 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron Middle School Montclair, NJ 11 13 13 0 0 0 37 1
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School Tumersville, NJ 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 3
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin PA 6 5.5 7 0 0 0 18.5 4
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance Middle School Montclair, NJ 0 8.5 9 0 0 0 17.5 5
Victoria Vanriele Columbia Middle School Berkeley Heights, NJ 0 8.5 8 0 0 0 16.5 6
Athing Mu     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 7
Rebecca Wusinich Friend's Central Wynnewood, PA 7 0 5 0 0 0 12 8
Kaylah Davis Avenel Middle School   0 7 3 0 0 0 10 9
Sophia Muccini M.S. 67 Queens, NY 0 5.5 4 0 0 0 9.5 10
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 0 3 6 0 0 0 9 Tie 11
Alaysia Grant Kipp Academy Bronx, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 11
Marcia Ojo Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Tymia Avery Harris Elementary Darby Township, PA 3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Madison McDonald Friend's Seminary Brooklyn, NY 2 0 2 0 0 0 4  
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Emily Spence Saddle River   0 1 1 0 0 0 2  
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron Middle School Montclair, NJ 2:26.2 1 13
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School Tumersville, NJ 2:27.2 2 11
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 2:28.0 3 10
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance Middle School Montclair, NJ 2:28.3 4 9
Victoria Vanriele Columbia Middle School Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:30.1 5 8
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin PA 2:30.3 6 7
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 2:30.7 7 6
Rebecca Wusinich Friend's Central Wynnewood, PA 2:32.2 8 5
Sophia Muccini M.S. 67 Queens, NY 2:32.9 9 4
Kaylah Davis Avenel Middle School   2:33.3 10 3
Madison McDonald Friend's Seminary Brooklyn, NY 2:34.1 11 2
Emily Spence Saddle River   2:34.8 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 10 13 13 0 0 0 36 1
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance Montclair, NJ 6 11 10 0 0 0 27 Tie 2
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   7 9 11 0 0 0 27 Tie 2
Victoria Vanriela Columbia Middle School Berkley Heights, NJ 5 10 9 0 0 0 24 Tie 4
Rebecca Wusinich Friends Central Wynnewood, PA 12 6 6 0 0 0 24 Tie 4
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   12 4 5 0 0 0 21 6
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   9 3 8 0 0 0 20 7
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 4 8 7 0 0 0 19 8
Sophia Muccini MS 67   8 7 3 0 0 0 18 9
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School   3 5 0 0 0 0 8 10
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   2 0 4 0 0 0 6 11
Tymia Avery Darby Township   0 2 2 0 0 0 4 12
Emily Spence Saddle River Day School Saddle River, NJ 0 1 1 0 0 0 2  
Clara Mohn East Side Middle School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 5:03.2 1 13
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   5:03.6 2 11
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance Montclair, NJ 5:03.7 3 10
Victoria Vanriela Columbia Middle School Berkley Heights, NJ 5:04.3 4 9
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   5:04.6 5 8
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 5:04.8 6 7
Rebecca Wusinich Friends Central Wynnewood, PA 5:05.3 7 6
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   5:09.4 8 5
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   5:15.8 9 4
Sophia Muccini MS 67   5:16.9 10 3
Tymia Avery Darby Township   5:20.2 11 2
Emily Spence Saddle River Day School Saddle River, NJ 5:20.8 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Victoria McEarchern The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School   10 10 9 0 0 0 29 3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School   9 9 10 0 0 0 28 4
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   7 8 8 0 0 0 23 5
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   5 6 6 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young Middle School New Rochelle, NY 8 5 4 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 0 7 7 0 0 0 14 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 4 2 5 0 0 0 11 9
Jenny Witt   Eisenhower, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
Aaliyah Brown Elkins Park Upper Elementary   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 11
Emilee Becker Floral Park Memorial   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 5'6 1/2"   1
Victoria McEarchern The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 5'0"   2
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School   4'10"   3
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School   4'10"   4
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   4'8"   5
Caroline Panton Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 4'8"   6
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   4'6"   7
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 4'4"   8
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young Middle School New Rochelle, NY 4'4"   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard Middle School New Rochelle, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Jalynn McCown Adams Middle School   11 10 11 0 0 0 32 2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II   10 11 10 0 0 0 31 3
Gillian Solla Eisenhower Middle School   9 9 9 0 0 0 27 4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School   8 8 8 0 0 0 24 5
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central   0 6 6 0 0 0 12 Tie 6
Haleigh Rojas The Child School   2 3 7 0 0 0 12 Tie 6
Leah Moore Highville Charter   5 1 5 0 0 0 11 8
Ava Roberts Mck. Elementary Philadelphia, PA 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 9
Ifeoma Ezike P.S. 189   3 5 2 0 0 0 10 Tie 9
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Yasmen McDonald     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   1 2 3 0 0 0 6  
Abigail Ologun Riverton   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Taylor Barnes     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Mikayla Reid Franklin Middle School   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard Middle School New Rochelle, NY 9.48M   1
Jalynn McCown Adams Middle School   9.12M   2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II   8.34M   3
Gillian Solla Eisenhower Middle School   7.96M   4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School   7.70M   5
Haleigh Rojas The Child School   7.04M   6
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central   6.83M   7
Leah Moore Highville Charter   6.68M   8
Abigail Ologun Riverton   6.37M   9
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   6.14M   10
Ifeoma Ezike P.S. 189   6.009M   11
Mikayla Reid Franklin Middle School   5.95M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   11 10 13 0 0 0 34 1
Keyshanna Symns Longwood High School Middle Island, NY 13 9 11 0 0 0 33 2
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   9 4.5 10 0 0 0 23.5 3
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 8 7 8 0 0 0 23 Tie 4
Mackenzie Evans Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 6 8 9 0 0 0 23 Tie 4
Zola Golden Arlington High School   0 13 0 0 0 0 13 6
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 10 2 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 7
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy   4 2 6 0 0 0 12 Tie 7
Ariel Strunkey Taft High School Bronx, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 8
Bria Henry Medgar Evers College Prep Booklyn, NY 4 4.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 9
Dominique Downer Barringer   0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Iyanna Jenkins Linden High School Linden, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Jessica Sanchez Erasmus Hall High School Brooklyn, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 12
Egypt Parker St. Catherine   0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Sheala Miles Brooklyn School for Law and Tech Brooklyn, NY 1.5 0 3 0 0 0 4.5  
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin High School   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
J'Cree Sanders Thurgood Marshall Academy New York, NY 1.5 0 2 0 0 0 3.5  
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall High School Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Amanda Charles St. John Villa   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   7.27 1 13
Keyshanna Symns Longwood High School Middle Island, NY 7.31 2 11
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   7.33 3 10
Mackenzie Evans Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 7.59 4 9
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 7.60 5 8
Dominique Downer Barringer   7.61 6 7
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy   7.61 SF 6
Egypt Parker St. Catherine   7.63 SF 5
Ayanna Higgins Baldwin High School   7.64 SF 4
Sheala Miles Brooklyn School for Law and Tech Brooklyn, NY 7.70 SF 3
J'Cree Sanders Thurgood Marshall Academy New York, NY 7.78 SF 2
Amanda Charles St. John Villa   7.81 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson High School New York, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff High School Allentown, PA 10 9 9 0 0 0 28 2
Chibugo Ike Linden High School Linden, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 3
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens High School Edison, NJ 5.5 7 7 0 0 0 19.5 4
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School   0 8 11 0 0 0 19 Tie 5
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 9 0 10 0 0 0 19 Tie 5
Eboni Birch Humanities and The Arts   5.5 0 8 0 0 0 13.5 7
Josephine Simon Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT 0 5 6 0 0 0 11 8
Isis Welch Fredrick Douglas Academy   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 9
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Brooklyn, NY 0 4 4 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Paula Salmon Clara Barton High School Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   0 2.5 5 0 0 0 7.5 12
Sabarrah Cooper Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Shelby Francis North Brunswick Township High School North Brunswick, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Kellyann James Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Suzenie Stuermain     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Tatiana Douglas Paul Robeson   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Kijara Sumter-Cline Kennedy High School   0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Brianna May Elliot Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Mallory Rathon Hillcrest High School   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Abigail McGlashen Clara Barton High School Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Aisa Jackson Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Tandy James John F. Kennedy High School Bronx, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson High School New York, NY 8.15 1 13
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School   8.25 2 11
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 8.49 3 10
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff High School Allentown, PA 8.55 4 9
Eboni Birch Humanities and The Arts   8.59 5 8
Jamina Morris J.P. Stevens High School Edison, NJ 8.63 6 7
Josephine Simon Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT 9.24 SF 6
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   9.39 SF 5
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Brooklyn, NY 9.72 SF 4
Tatiana Douglas Paul Robeson   10.0 SF 3
Mallory Rathon Hillcrest High School   10.21 SF 2
Aisa Jackson Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 10.25 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kiana Lee Irvington High School Irvington, NY 10 13 11 0 0 0 34 1
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 11 11 7.5 0 0 0 29.5 2
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   9 8 10 0 0 0 27 3
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 5 5 13 0 0 0 23 4
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 7 9 6 0 0 0 22 5
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   1.5 7 7.5 0 0 0 16 6
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 5 0.5 9 0 0 0 14.5 7
Zola Golden Arlington   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 8
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson High School   3 4 4 0 0 0 11 9
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 5 2.5 3 0 0 0 10.5 10
Dasia Pressley     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 11
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 8 0.5 1 0 0 0 9.5 12
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 0 2.5 5 0 0 0 7.5  
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School   1.5 6 0 0 0 0 7.5  
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 25.8 1 13
Kiana Lee Irvington High School Irvington, NY 26.3 2 11
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   26.6 3 10
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 26.7 4 9
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   26.8 Tie 5 7.5
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.8 Tie 5 7.5
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 26.9 7 6
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 27.0 8 5
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson High School   27.3 9 4
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 27.4 10 3
Mackenzie Evans Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 27.5 11 2
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 27.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 10 11 13 0 0 0 34 1
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 11 13 8 0 0 0 32 2
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School Queens, NY 9 10 11 0 0 0 30 3
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 7 9 9 0 0 0 25 4
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 8 8 5 0 0 0 21 5
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 4.5 6 7 0 0 0 17.5 6
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 6 4 6 0 0 0 16 7
Ja'Nai Cameron Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 5 10 0 0 0 15 8
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 2 7 4 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Zola Golden Arlington High School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Ejiroghene Ojeni Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 11
Tori Peters Bedford Academy High School Brooklyn, NY 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Zaria Lumsden Preston High School Bronx, NY 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Juleah Bernard Willingboro High School   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Kellyann James Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 60.1 1 13
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School Queens, NY 60.3 2 11
Ja'Nai Cameron Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 60.8 3 10
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 61.2 4 9
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 61.5 5 8
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 61.7 6 7
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 61.8 7 6
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 62.4 8 5
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 63.0 9 4
Zaria Lumsden Preston High School Bronx, NY 65.4 10 3
Juleah Bernard Willingboro High School   65.6 11 2
Kellyann James Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 65.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Tech High School Brooklyn, NY 13 10 13 0 0 0 36 1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7 9 11 0 0 0 27 2
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 5 7 10 0 0 0 22 3
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 8 3 9 0 0 0 20 4
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 6 5 8 0 0 0 19 5
Nakai Matthews Metropolis   9 0 4 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Anika Lewis Tilden High School Brooklyn, NY 4 6 3 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 9
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech High School West Hampton, NJ 2 4 5 0 0 0 11 Tie 9
Ejiro Ojeni Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 9
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 12
Diondra Bryant Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 1 1 7 0 0 0 9  
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8  
Terri Baptiste MECPS   0 0 6 0 0 0 6  
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Pelham, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Maggie Desrosiers Scardsale High School Scarsdale, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Tamia Jones St. John Villa   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Tech High School Brooklyn, NY 2:24.7 1 13
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:25.6 2 11
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2:26.8 3 10
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 2:27.8 4 9
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 2:31.2 5 8
Diondra Bryant Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2:33.3 6 7
Terri Baptiste MECPS   2:34.4 7 6
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech High School West Hampton, NJ 2:34.7 8 5
Nakai Matthews Metropolis   2:35.0 9 4
Anika Lewis Tilden High School Brooklyn, NY 2:36.0 10 3
Tamia Jones St. John Villa   2:36.4 11 2
Tyler Jean-Mary Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2:37.3 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY 10 13 13 0 0 0 36 1
Yaminah Smith Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 7 11 11 0 0 0 29 Tie 2
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 Tie 2
Victoria SanFilippo St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 8 9 9 0 0 0 26 4
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy   0 7 8 0 0 0 15 Tie 5
Celeste Traub     0 8 7 0 0 0 15 Tie 5
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 7
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Nicole SanFilippo St. John Villa   0 5 6 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 2 6 2 0 0 0 10 10
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 0 4 4 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Christine Chen Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Keesa Miller Boys and Girls High School Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Maggie DesRosiers Scarsdale High School Scarsdale, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Kadreya Simeon Tenafly High School Tenafly, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Vanessa Saiboo Snyder High School Jersey City, NJ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Emily Yung Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 4 0   0 0 0    
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY 4:49.3 1 13
Yaminah Smith Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 4:55.7 2 11
Shalya Sanders The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 4:59.1 3 10
Victoria SanFilippo St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:00.2 4 9
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy   5:10.5 5 8
Celeste Traub     5:13.2 6 7
Nicole SanFilippo St. John Villa   5:18.9 7 6
Keesa Miller Boys and Girls High School Brooklyn, NY 5:19.6 8 5
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 5:19.9 9 4
Christine Chen Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 5:22.5 10 3
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 5:23.0 11 2
Vanessa Saiboo Snyder High School Jersey City, NJ 5:24.0 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Chevelle Hunte Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 10 6.5 11 0 0 0 27.5 2
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 11 9 7 0 0 0 27 3
Jeshley Jimenez Hight School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6.5 10 10 0 0 0 26.5 4
Paula Salmon Clara Barton High School Brooklyn, NY 8.5 5 8 0 0 0 21.5 5
Karina Davidyuk Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 9 0 0 0 15.5 6
Libby Parsons   Annandale, NJ 0 8 5.5 0 0 0 13.5 7
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 5 6.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 8
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 8.5 0 3 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 8
Nhenna Ibe North Brunswick High School North Brunswick, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 10
Kimaya Kelly Lowell High School   0 0 5.5 0 0 0 5.5 11
Sabora Cooper Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Chevelle Hunte Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 5'0"   2
Jeshley Jimenez Hight School of Applied Communication Queens, NY 5'0"   3
Karina Davidyuk Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 5'0"   4
Paula Salmon Clara Barton High School Brooklyn, NY 4'10"   5
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 4'8"   6
Kimaya Kelly Lowell High School   4'6" Tie 7
Libby Parsons   Annandale, NJ 4'6" Tie 7
Sabora Cooper Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 4'6"   9
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus Bronx, NY 4'6"   10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Semis Points W4 Points Finals Points Name School W1 Points W2 Points W3 Points Cum Points Cum Place City/State
0 0 0 Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy 13 13 13 39 1 Bronx, NY
0 0 0 Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School 11 11 11 33 2 Scotch Plains, NJ
0 0 0 Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech 8 10 9 27 3 Teterboro, NJ
0 0 0 Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy 9 9 8 26 4 Bronx, NY
0 0 0 Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman 6 8 10 24 5 Bronx, NY
0 0 0 Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina 5 6 7 18 6  
0 0 0 Toni Caliolio North Brunswick High School 10 7 0 17 7 North Brunswick, NJ
0 0 0 Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison High School 4 3 6 13 8 Queens, NY
0 0 0 Sarena Dixon Red Bank Reg. 7 0 0 7 9  
0 0 0 Helen Bamiro Forest Hills High School 1 0 5 6 10 Queens, NY
0 0 0 Luisaura Vasquez North Brunswick High School 0 5 0 5 11 North Brunwick, NJ
0 0 0 Yenanyah Murray Chelsea High School 0 0 4 4 Tie 12  
0 0 0 Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School 0 4 0 4 Tie 12 Dobbs Ferry, NY
0 0 0 Jennifer Obas Martin Van Buren High School 3 0 0 3   Queens, NY
0 0 0 Esther Boateng Roosevelt Campus 0 0 3 3    
0 0 0 Sienna Perry Tappan Zee High School 0 2 0 2   Orangeburg, NY
0 0 0 Vanisha Germain Clara Barton High School 0 0 2 2    
0 0 0 Zelicua Mogart Wingate High School 2 0 0 2   Brooklyn, NY
0 0 0 Champaigne Tappi St. Mary's 0 0 1 1    
0 0 0 Kellyann James Weequahic 0 1 0 1   Newark, NJ
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 12.33M   1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School Scotch Plains, NJ 10.22M   2
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 10.11M   3
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 9.87M   4
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9.48M   5
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   9.35M   6
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison High School Queens, NY 8.37M   7
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills High School Queens, NY 8.0M   8
Yenanyah Murray Chelsea High School   7.93M   9
Esther Boateng Roosevelt Campus   7.82M   10
Vanisha Germain Clara Barton High School   7.78M   11
Champaigne Tappi St. Mary's   7.58M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Imani Oliver     8 11 10 0 0 0 29 1
Unique Singleton     4.5 13 11 0 0 0 28.5 2
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 3 10 8 0 0 0 21 3
Courtney Macaluso    Hopatcong, NJ 6 0 13 0 0 0 19 4
Shanequa Williams     0 9 7 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Alicia Donaldson     7 0 9 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Samantha Edwards     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 7
Rhonda Grant     0 7 4 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Chante Moore     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Monet Gist     4.5 0 6 0 0 0 10.5 10
Ogechi Nwaneri     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 11
Yulemi Chalas     0 6 3 0 0 0 9 Tie 12
Brittany Oken     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 12
Maya Jordan     0 8 0 0 0 0 8  
Shaniquah     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Shantel Sylvern     0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Candice Leo     0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 3 1 0 0 0 4  
Shanique Maynard     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Rollessata Hurd-Rosu     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Elaine Gillard     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Shanice Brown York College Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Courtney Macaluso    Hopatcong, NJ 7.39 1 13
Unique Singleton     7.43 2 11
Imani Oliver     7.56 3 10
Alicia Donaldson     7.60 4 9
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.70 5 8
Shanequa Williams     7.71 6 7
Monet Gist     7.64 SF 6
Shantel Sylvern     7.70 SF 5
Rhonda Grant     7.84 SF 4
Yulemi Chalas     8.02 SF 3
Elaine Gillard     8.70 SF 2
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8.76 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jessie Gaines     11 13 13 0 0 0 37 1
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 13 11 11 0 0 0 35 2
Treasure Glymph S.U.N.Y. Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 8 10 10 0 0 0 28 3
Mary Ellen DanKenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 6 9 8 0 0 0 23 4
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 7 8 7 0 0 0 22 5
Mone't Gist     9 0 9 0 0 0 18 6
Myrlanda Duoson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 7 6 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 2 6 5 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Brigitte Pewu     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 9
Alicia Donaldson     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
Zyare Brown     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Shanice Brown York College Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jessie Gaines     7.87 1 13
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 8.21 2 11
Treasure Glymph S.U.N.Y. Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 8.70 3 10
Mone't Gist     8.87 4 9
Mary Ellen DanKenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.16 5 8
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 10.30 6 7
Myrlanda Duoson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 11.09 7 6
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 11.17 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Unique Singleton     9 13 10 0 0 0 32 1
Breaisha Morton     13 0 13 0 0 0 26 2
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.5 11 7 0 0 0 25.5 3
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5.5 10 9 0 0 0 24.5 4
Chante Moore     10 0 11 0 0 0 21 Tie 5
Shanequa Williams     4 9 8 0 0 0 21 Tie 5
Shantel Sylvern     0 7 5 0 0 0 12 Tie 7
Josina Smallwood     0 8 4 0 0 0 12 Tie 7
Simon Grant     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 9
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 6 3 0 0 0 9 10
Monique Flemming     7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 11
Courtney Macaluso    Hopatcong, NJ 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 12
Shanika Dessein     5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5  
Maya Jordan     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Glenisha Burrell     0 3 1.5 0 0 0 4.5  
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Shantel Peters     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Amelia Cruz     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Yaminah Jones     0 0 1.5 0 0 0 1.5  
Brittany Okon     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Okera Campbell Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Breaisha Morton     25.7 1 13
Chante Moore     26.0 2 11
Unique Singleton     26.5 3 10
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 27.1 4 9
Shanequa Williams     27.3 5 8
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 27.7 6 7
Courtney Macaluso    Hopatcong, NJ 28.0 7 6
Shantel Sylvern     28.4 8 5
Josina Smallwood     28.7 9 4
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 29.2 10 3
Yaminah Jones     30.9 Tie 11 1.5
Glenisha Burrell     30.9 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 4 0 0 0 30 1
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 8 9 11 0 0 0 28 Tie 2
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 7 11 10 0 0 0 28 Tie 2
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 6 8 9 0 0 0 23 4
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 4 7 8 0 0 0 19 5
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 10 0 0 0 0 15 6
Josina Smallwood     3 4 6 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Chante Moore     0 0 13 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Simone Grant     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 9
Shanika Dessein     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 7 0 0 0 9.5 11
Monique Flemming     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 12
Edina Music Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Lawren Wright     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Michele Cameron     0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Nevisha Reid     0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Paula Dickson Taylor     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Johnnesse Suggs     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Glenisha Burrell     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Patricia Butcher   NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Cyteria Jenkins     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore     60.1 1 13
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 62.5 2 11
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 62.6 3 10
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 62.9 4 9
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 63.1 5 8
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 63.4 6 7
Josina Smallwood     65.0 7 6
Michele Cameron     68.1 8 5
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 69.3 9 4
Nevisha Reid     74.5 10 3
Paula Dickson Taylor     78.0 11 2
Glenisha Burrell     78.9 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 13 7 10 0 0 0 30 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 8 8 0 0 0 27 2
Tiguida Taire Queens College Queens, NY 7 13 6 0 0 0 26 Tie 3
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Queens, NY 8 11 7 0 0 0 26 Tie 3
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 5 9 9 0 0 0 23 5
Shantel Peters     0 10 11 0 0 0 21 6
Juliana Ross Case Western Reserve New York, NY 10 6 0 0 0 0 16 7
Shanika Dessein     0 0 13 0 0 0 13 Tie 8
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 3 5 5 0 0 0 13 Tie 8
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 4 0 0 0 9 10
Melissa Paredes     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 11
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 4 4 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 12
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 6 2 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 12
Johnnesse Suggs     0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Lateefah Adam     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanika Dessein     2:23.9 13 1
Shantel Peters     2:27.7 11 2
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 2:29.5 10 3
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 2:30.3 9 4
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:31.7 8 5
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Queens, NY 2:35.5 7 6
Tiguida Taire Queens College Queens, NY 2:35.7 6 7
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 2:42.7 5 8
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:44.9 4 9
Johnnesse Suggs     2:46.7 3 10
Lateefah Adam     3:08.4 2 11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jevina Straker     13 9 13 0 0 0 35 1
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University   9 13 10 0 0 0 32 2
Mary Gallagher     10 10 11 0 0 0 31 3
Crystal Nelson Clayton State University   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 4
Sophia Downey     7 7 4 0 0 0 18 5
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 0 8 9 0 0 0 17 6
Nia Ruth     8 0 8 0 0 0 16 7
Zoxithl Mexia-Castillo NJCU NJ 5 5 5 0 0 0 15 8
Jennifer Mercurio     6 0 7 0 0 0 13 9
Alicia Sevilla     0 6 6 0 0 0 12 10
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2 3 3 0 0 0 8 11
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 3 4 0 0 0 0 7 12
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 4 2 0 0 0 0 6  
Yaminah Joyner     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Cynthia Bayiokos     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Tisha Causeway     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jevina Straker     5:04.3 1 13
Mary Gallagher     5:04.5 2 11
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University   5:16.3 3 10
Kali Kendall   Jersey City, NJ 5:18.4 4 9
Nia Ruth     5:26.3 5 8
Jennifer Mercurio     5:33.6 6 7
Alicia Sevilla     5:35.4 7 6
Zoxithl Mexia-Castillo NJCU NJ 5:38.6 8 5
Sophia Downey     5:49.2 9 4
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 6:07.1 10 3
Yaminah Joyner     6:34.6 11 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 10 13 11 0 0 0 34 1
Saleena Abdur-Rashed     7 11 9.5 0 0 0 27.5 2
Breaisha Morton     13 0 13 0 0 0 26 3
Natori Jones     11 0 9.5 0 0 0 20.5 4
Yuleimi Chalas     0 10 8 0 0 0 18 5
Alana Nedd     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 6
Zyare Brown     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 7
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Breaisha Morton     5'4"   1
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 4'10"   2
Saleena Abdur-Rashed     4'10" Tie 3
Natori Jones     4'10" Tie 3
Yuleimi Chalas     4'6"   5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH   13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 9 9 10 0 0 0 28 3
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle   11 10 0 0 0 0 21 4
Makita Ellis     3 6 9 0 0 0 18 5
Manouchka Joseph     8 8 0 0 0 0 16 6
Nicole Phillips     2 5 8 0 0 0 15 7
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 5 7 0 0 0 0 12 8
Tijuana Green     0 4 7 0 0 0 11 9
Skipper Clark     0 3 5 0 0 0 8 10
Matady Kamara Queens Borough Community College Queens, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 11
Angela Weeks     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Denise Jonas     0 2 4 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Harriet Carter Ruse     0 0 6 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Alana Nedd     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Maria Norris     0 1 3 0 0 0 4  
Dr. Meryem Benchelrh Columbia University New York, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Desiree Gordon Buffalo State College New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH   10.87M   1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.47M   2
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.05M   3
Makita Ellis     8.30M   4
Nicole Phillips     7.69M   5
Tijuana Green     7.27M   6
Harriet Carter Ruse     6.77M   7
Skipper Clark     6.61M   8
Denise Jonas     6.12M   9
Maria Norris     5.95M   10
Dr. Meryem Benchelrh Columbia University New York, NY 4.47M   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nicole Dumpson     13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 11 11 10 0 0 0 32 2
Tara DiLuca     10 9 7 0 0 0 26 3
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 8.5 8 9 0 0 0 25.5 4
Marelhena Walles     0 10 11 0 0 0 21 5
Rukiya Jeffers     6 5 6 0 0 0 17 6
Jeanice Lue     7 6 3 0 0 0 16 7
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 4 7 0 0 0 0 11 8
Samantha Wilson   Bronx, NY 2 4 4 0 0 0 10 9
Nevisha Reid     3 1.5 5 0 0 0 9.5 10
Lillian Awidi     8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 11
Michele Cameron     0 0 8 0 0 0 8 12
Zulamis Narcisse     5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Jermaine F. Brown     1 3 0 0 0 0 4  
Elaine Gillard   Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Jaquita White     0 1.5 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Linneh Quinn     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nicole Dumpson     27.0 1 13
Marelhena Walles     27.6 2 11
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 28.1 3 10
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 29.4 4 9
Michele Cameron     29.6 5 8
Tara DiLuca     29.8 6 7
Rukiya Jeffers     30.1 7 6
Nevisha Reid     30.9 8 5
Samantha Wilson   Bronx, NY 31.2 9 4
Jeanice Lue     31.5 10 3
Elaine Gillard   Staten Island, NY 32.3 11 2
Linneh Quinn     32.4 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 10 13 13 0 0 0 36 1
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 13 11 9 0 0 0 33 2
Ann Vazquez     9 10 10 0 0 0 29 3
Kerice DiResta     8 9 11 0 0 0 28 4
Rachel Gissinger     7 6 8 0 0 0 21 5
Corinna Cortes     5 7 7 0 0 0 19 Tie 6
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 6
Stephanie Rhue     6 5 5 0 0 0 16 8
Kesha Cade     4 4 6 0 0 0 14 9
Lateefah Adams     1 3 4 0 0 0 8 10
Regina Cahill     3 2 2 0 0 0 7 11
Leslie Duran     2 1 3 0 0 0 6 12
Zakia Feracho     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:33.7 1 13
Kerice DiResta     5:34.7 2 11
Ann Vazquez     5:36.2 3 10
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 5:45.3 4 9
Rachel Gissinger     5:47.7 5 8
Corinna Cortes     5:49.2 6 7
Kesha Cade     5:58.6 7 6
Stephanie Rhue     6:00.1 8 5
Lateefah Adams     6:05.9 9 4
Leslie Duran     6:16.5 10 3
Regina Cahill     6:24.7 11 2
Zakia Feracho     6:35.3 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Ronniah Wright Date Academy   10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Kcaysha Medas King PS 220   7 7 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Olivia Burrell Patrick M. Vilano   6 8 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Sierra Colvin     5 4 0 0 0 0 9 7
Logan Daley Academy Charter   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
Ashley Fulton     0 6 0 0 0 0 6 9
Ashley Lee PS 21   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
Stori Small Riverbank   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Mia Strogel     0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Kaimya Williamson PS 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Taylor Aska Mt Pleasant   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kashya Hawkins Hobart   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Samaya Mackey PS 272   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Princess Golden Oakside   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 7.82 1 13
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School   8.24 2 11
Ronniah Wright Date Academy   8.44 3 10
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.68 4 9
Olivia Burrell Patrick M. Vilano   8.76 5 8
Kcaysha Medas King PS 220   8.94 6 7
Ashley Fulton     8.71 SF 6
Ashley Lee PS 21   8.95 SF 5
Sierra Colvin     9.00 SF 4
Mia Strogel     9.22 SF 3
Taylor Aska Mt Pleasant   9.31 SF 2
Princess Golden Oakside   9.33 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Aissatou Diallo PS 463 Bronx, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 2
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 3
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortland Manor, NY 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 4
London Garcia Sacred Heart New York, NY 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 12.4 1 13
Evelyse Best PS 65 Brooklyn, NY 12.9 2 11
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus Cortland Manor, NY 14.5 3 10
London Garcia Sacred Heart New York, NY 15.2 4 9
Aissatou Diallo PS 463 Bronx, NY 16.7 5 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Kanai Bey English PS 116 New York, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Ronniah Wright Date Academy Dekalb, GA 8.5 7 0 0 0 0 15.5 4
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.5 6 0 0 0 0 14.5 5
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41   5 9 0 0 0 0 14 6
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 7 5 0 0 0 0 12 7
Logan Daley     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
Renelle Grannum Brookside New York, NY 3 4 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 4 3 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Logan Dalley Academy Charter School New York, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NY 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 12
Stori Small Riverbank New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 29.1 1 13
Kanai Bey English PS 116 New York, NY 29.8 2 11
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School Somerset, NY 31.0 3 10
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41   31.3 4 9
Logan Daley     31.4 5 8
Ronniah Wright Date Academy Dekalb, GA 31.6 6 7
Quin Stovall Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 32.6 7 6
Ashley Lee Charter School 21 Brooklyn, NY 32.8 8 5
Renelle Grannum Brookside New York, NY 33.3 9 4
Sierra Colvin Roosevelt School Rahway, NJ 33.6 10 3
Olyvia Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NY 33.8 11 2
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary   36.6 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Tamara Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 8 6.5 0 0 0 0 14.5 4
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 8 0 0 0 0 13.5 5
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5.5 6.5 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 6
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9 3 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 6
Logan Daley V-Tesse   0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 7 2 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 2 5 0 0 0 0 7 10
Aziya Price Russell Byers PA 1 4 0 0 0 0 5 11
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
Brianna Lindo Riverton   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Renelle Grannum V-Tesse   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English PS 116 New York, NY 71.8 1 13
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 74.3 2 11
Tamara Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 75.2 3 10
Logan Daley V-Tesse   75.6 4 9
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 76.7 5 8
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 77.8 Tie 6 6.5
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Queens, NY 77.8 Tie 6 6.5
Nadiah Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 78.1 8 5
Aziya Price Russell Byers PA 78.3 9 4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 78.5 10 3
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 78.9 11 2
Renelle Grannum V-Tesse   80.9 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Tamera Rodrigues PS 121 Bronx, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Bryelle Small Bell Ave PA 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 10 8 0 0 0 0 18 4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 5
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter   7 7 0 0 0 0 14 6
Nadia Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 7
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 7
Brianna Rucker PS 131   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 9
Aysya Brown PS 195   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 9
Arnetta Johnson     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Brooke Jean Ridgeway School   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Adriana Rollins Conerly Road School   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Jia Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Danila Beasley Sunnymead Hillsbury, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Jazelle Minor Wissachikon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Keyara Harriston Clerton Elementary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Tayla Wilson Washington School West Orange, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Watson Blessed Virgin Mary PA 2:46.0 1 13
Tamera Rodrigues PS 121 Bronx, NY 2:50.3 2 11
Bryelle Small Bell Ave PA 2:57.4 3 10
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2:58.5 4 9
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:59.0 5 8
Brianna Lindo Riverton Charter   3:06.5 6 7
Nadia Harley Roland Rogers Galloway, NJ 3:10.7 7 6
Aysya Brown PS 195   3:11.1 8 5
Brooke Jean Ridgeway School   3:13.1 9 4
Adriana Rollins Conerly Road School   3:14.5 10 3
Jazelle Minor Wissachikon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 3:14.8 11 2
Keyara Harriston Clerton Elementary   3:15.4 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kashya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 2
Brianna Linda Riverton Charter   0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 3
Makayla Durrant     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 3
Jada Wade EGCS   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 5
Jayla Elvitt     8 1 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 6
Layviyah Ben-Levi Tech Prep   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 6
Kilyn Kelly Highland School   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 9
Evelyse Best     0 6 0 0 0 0 6 10
Makayla Durrant     0 5 0 0 0 0 5 11
Juliet Ramsey Teci Prep   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 12
Macayla Powell     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Milani Powell     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kashya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School   3'8"   1
Brianna Linda Riverton Charter   3'2"   2
Jada Wade EGCS   3'2"   3
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'0"   4
Kilyn Kelly Highland School   3'0"   5
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 2'10"   6
Evelyse Best     2'10"   7
Makayla Durrant     2'10"   8
Juliet Ramsey Teci Prep   2'8"   9
Macayla Powell     2'8"   10
Milani Powell     2'8"   11
Jayla Elvitt     2'6"   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Rasunek Tyler-Thomson Marbut Theme School   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 3
Peyton Rollins Brooks   7 8 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 4
River Sampson Trinity School   8 7 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 4
Adali Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 4.5 10 0 0 0 0 14.5 6
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 9 3 0 0 0 0 12 7
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 4.5 5 0 0 0 0 9.5 8
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Egypt Toussaint PS 138   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 2.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Kai Gibson Jefferson Plainfield, NJ 2.5 1.5 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Saaniya Williams PS 54   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   7.92 1 13
Rasunek Tyler-Thomson Marbut Theme School   7.95 2 11
Adali Hunt Meadow Elementary Baldwin, NY 8.03 3 10
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 8.07 4 9
Peyton Rollins Brooks   8.11 5 8
River Sampson Trinity School   8.30 6 7
Egypt Toussaint PS 138   8.23 SF 6
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary Triangle, VA 8.30 SF 5
Saaniya Williams PS 54   8.37 SF 4
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary Wallingford, PA 8.39 SF 3
Tyanza White-Hall Promise Academy II New York, NY 8.41 SF 1.5
Kai Gibson Jefferson Plainfield, NJ 8.41 SF 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 1
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 2
Tai Sheppard C.P.C.S Brooklyn, NY 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 3
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Boston, MA 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 4
Sania Kuylen Oceanhill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 5 9 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 9 5 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School NJ 6 6 0 0 0 0 12 7
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 4 7 0 0 0 0 11 8
Destini Norman PS 7   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
Toni Galloway     0 4 0 0 0 0 4 10
Antoinette Galloway PS 220 New York, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Mariam Diallo     0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Emily Mihol Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Essence Julien     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest New York.NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Grace Adeyeye George Washington Elementary Westchester, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jada Mora PS 347 Bronx, NY 10.9 1 13
Brinesha Bain CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 11.14 2 11
Tai Sheppard C.P.C.S Brooklyn, NY 11.15 3 10
Sania Kuylen Oceanhill Collegiate Brooklyn, NY 11.2 4 9
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Boston, MA 11.3 5 8
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 11.6 6 7
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School NJ 11.5 SF 6
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary Queens, NY 11.7 SF 5
Toni Galloway     11.8 SF 4
Mariam Diallo     12.9 SF 3
Essence Julien     13.6 SF 2
Juliette Salazar Hillcrest New York.NY 13.9 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394   10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Sabrina Imes Shipley School   13 8 0 0 0 0 21 2
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 11 6.5 0 0 0 0 17.5 3
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King School Piscataway, NJ 5.5 11 0 0 0 0 16.5 4
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, NJ 2.5 10 0 0 0 0 12.5 5
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow Cambridge, MA 8 4 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 6
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 5.5 6.5 0 0 0 0 12 Tie6
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin de Pories Uniondale, LI 1 9 0 0 0 0 10 8
Egypt Toussiant PS/MS 137   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
Ja'Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 7 1.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 10
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 2.5 4 0 0 0 0 6.5 11
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Gabrielle Stephens     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary   0 1.5 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394   29.9 1 13
Aniyah Charles Martin Luther King School Piscataway, NJ 30.0 2 11
Peyton Rollins Brooks Elementary Medford, NJ 30.2 3 10
Joanie Mondesir St. Martin de Pories Uniondale, LI 30.3 4 9
Sabrina Imes Shipley School   30.4 5 8
Tahillah Bertram Poly Prep Brooklyn, NY 30.7 Tie 6 6.5
Kaylah Hill PS 8 Brooklyn, NY 30.7 Tie 6 6.5
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 30.8 Tie 8 4
Simone Kelly Cheltenham Elementary Elkins Park, PA 30.8 Tie 8 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellow Cambridge, MA 30.8 Tie 8 4
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary   31.0 Tie 11 1.5
Ja'Nyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 31.0 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina Laforest Widener PCS Chester, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Chelten, PA 9 11 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Sabrina Imes Shipley School Philadelphia, PA 11 5 0 0 0 0 16 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows Cambridge, MA 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 5
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer Mawah, NJ 6 7 0 0 0 0 13 6
Emily St. Louis PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 8 4 0 0 0 0 12 7
Maameeyah Nyinah Rass Street School 11 Woodbridge, NJ 2 9 0 0 0 0 11 8
Janyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 4 6 0 0 0 0 10 9
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 10
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Sophia Deluca Beeler Elementary NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 11
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jenna Keith Team Academy NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina Laforest Widener PCS Chester, PA 66.5 1 13
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary Chelten, PA 66.9 2 11
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 67.3 3 10
Maameeyah Nyinah Rass Street School 11 Woodbridge, NJ 68.3 4 9
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows Cambridge, MA 68.9 5 8
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer Mawah, NJ 69.0 6 7
Janyah Crawley PS 93X Bronx, NY 69.5 7 6
Sabrina Imes Shipley School Philadelphia, PA 69.7 8 5
Emily St. Louis PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 70.6 9 4
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 71.7 10 3
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   71.9 11 2
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds Philadelphia, PA 72.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina Laforest     13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Sophia Deluca Becler Elementary   11 9 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Maameeyyah Dyinah Ross Street School II   10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 8 11 0 0 0 0 19 4
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   9 7 0 0 0 0 16 5
Jenna Keith Team Academy   7 4 0 0 0 0 11 6
Camryn Wennersten     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Amari Lallemann PS 207   2 6 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Emily St. Louis PS 44   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 9
Brooke Sayre Van Courtlandtville Elementary Corlandt, NY 0.5 5 0 0 0 0 5.5 10
Mi'cheira Wills CSEE   3 2 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Jenai Berry School One   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Miracle Price F.S. Edmands   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Tarnia Stevens Darby Elementary   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina Laforest     2:33.1 1 13
Jamilah Jackson PS 315 Brooklyn, NY 2:37.1 2 11
Maameeyyah Dyinah Ross Street School II   2:38.6 3 10
Sophia Deluca Becler Elementary   2:38.9 4 9
Camryn Wennersten     2:40.0 5 8
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   2:40.7 6 7
Amari Lallemann PS 207   2:45.3 7 6
Brooke Sayre Van Courtlandtville Elementary Corlandt, NY 2:45.9 8 5
Jenna Keith Team Academy   2:47.7 9 4
Tarnia Stevens Darby Elementary   2:49.4 10 3
Mi'cheira Wills CSEE   2:50.1 11 2
Ashleigh Gonzalez Nativity School   2:53.8 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School   10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Kayley Lynch     9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 5
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 6
Niyev Ramsay Montessori   6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 7
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 4 4 0 0 0 0 8 8
Chioma Ezike PS 189   5 2.5 0 0 0 0 7.5 Tie 9
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 2 5.5 0 0 0 0 7.5 Tie 9
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 11
Sania Ruylen Ocean Hill Collegiate   0 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 12
Criselle John PS 176   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Zahra Simms PS 119   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniya Williams PS 54 Bronx, NY 4'4"   1
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School   4'0"   2
Kayley Lynch     4'0"   3
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'10"   4
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 3'10"   5
Selah Dungey Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 3'8"   6
Sania Ruylen Ocean Hill Collegiate   3'6" Tie 7
Kaylee Sleiman Montclair School Quincy, MA 3'6" Tie 7
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3'6"   9
Niyev Ramsay Montessori   3'4" Tie 10
Chioma Ezike PS 189   3'4" Tie 10
Donna Richardson George Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'4"   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
City/State Name School W1 Points W2 Points W3 Points W4 Points Semis Points Finals Points Cum Points Cum Place
Maplewood, NJ Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 1
  Tionna Tobias Winslow Township Middle School 8 13 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 1
  Nariah Mathis   11 8 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Camden, NJ Mykala Perry Camden Forward 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Brooklyn, NY Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 5
  Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter 13 1 0 0 0 0 14 6
  Dominique Taylor I.S. 59 6 7 0 0 0 0 13 7
  DavieYuna   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 8
  Taela Sheridan M.S. 325 1.5 4 0 0 0 0 5.5 9
  Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 10
  Sascia Linton   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 10
  Lily Nasvold Chapin 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Metuchen, NJ Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
  Taliyah Furtick Master Charter Pickett 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
  Mia Burden I.S. 211 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Queens, NY Danielle Pettway I.S. 227Q 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tionna Tobias Winslow Township Middle School   7.5 1 13
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle Maplewood, NJ 7.6 2 11
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 7.6 3 10
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School for Collaborate Studies Brooklyn, NY 7.7 4 9
Nariah Mathis     7.8 5 8
Dominique Taylor I.S. 59   7.84 6 7
DavieYuna     7.7 SF 6
Taliyah Furtick Master Charter Pickett   7.8 SF 4
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 7.8 SF 4
Taela Sheridan M.S. 325   7.8 SF 4
Danielle Pettway I.S. 227Q Queens, NY 7.9 SF 1
Lily Nasvold Chapin   7.9 SF 1
Nyla Harrell The Laboratory Charter   7.9 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Areyanna Crumble M.S. 302 Bronx, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Victoria McEacheryn The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59 Queens, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 4
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School Philadelphia, PA 5.5 8 0 0 0 0 13.5 Tie 7
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 7 5.5 0 0 0 0 12.5 6
Lisha Mckenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 8 3 0 0 0 0 11 5
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover Middle School   0 9 0 0 0 0 9  
Kaylah Davis Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 3.5 4 0 0 0 0 7.5 Tie 9
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 5.5 0.5 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 7
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   0 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5  
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 3.5 2 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 9
Leila Kirton Chatham Middle School Chatham, NJ 1.5 0.5 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Jaelah Eargle Ichan 3 Bronx, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Brookline, MA 8.8 1 13
Areyanna Crumble M.S. 302 Bronx, NY 8.9 2 11
Victoria McEacheryn The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.0 3 10
Nhaya Lopez Herbert Hoover Middle School   9.1 4 9
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School Philadelphia, PA 10.4 5 8
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59 Queens, NY 12.1 6 7
Nia Christie Jockey Hollow   9.4 SF 5.5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 9.4 SF 5.5
Kaylah Davis Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 9.4 SF 4
Lisha Mckenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 9.5 SF 3
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 9.6 SF 2
Leila Kirton Chatham Middle School Chatham, NJ 9.7 SF 0.5
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy Plainfield, NJ 9.7 SF 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 11 7 0 0 0 0 18 3
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 4
Jesikah Boykin St.Francis DeSales   6.5 9 0 0 0 0 15.5 5
Tianna Tobias Winslow Middle School Sicklerville, NJ 1.5 10 0 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 6
Nariah Mathis KAPPA IV Bronx, NY 9 2.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 6
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Piscataway, NJ 3.5 6 0 0 0 0 9.5 8
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 5 2.5 0 0 0 0 7.5 9
Anjoli Mathew Lincoln School Boston, MA 6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5 10
Kadija Soumadro Harlem Success Academy New York, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 11
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle Maplewood, NJ 3.5 1 0 0 0 0 4.5 12
Otavia Nicely P.S. 89   0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   27.1 1 13
Mykala Perry Camden Forward Camden, NJ 27.4 2 11
Tianna Tobias Winslow Middle School Sicklerville, NJ 27.9 3 10
Jesikah Boykin St.Francis DeSales   28.0 4 9
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 28.2 5 8
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 28.4 6 7
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Piscataway, NJ 28.5 7 6
Kadija Soumadro Harlem Success Academy New York, NY 28.6 8 5
Otavia Nicely P.S. 89   28.8 9 4
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 29.0 Tie 10 2.5
Nariah Mathis KAPPA IV Bronx, NY 29.0 Tie 10 2.5
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle Maplewood, NJ 29.5 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron Middle School Montclair, NJ 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 Tie 1
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep Queens, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 Tie 1
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 8.5 10 0 0 0 0 18.5 3
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School Turnersville, NJ 10 8 0 0 0 0 18 4
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Middle School Piscataway, NJ 8.5 9 0 0 0 0 17.5 5
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 6 7 0 0 0 0 13 6
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 7 4.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 7
Kadija Saumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 4.5 6 0 0 0 0 10.5 8
Otavia Nicely P.S. 89 Bronx, NY 1.5 4.5 0 0 0 0 6 9
Athing Mu     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 10
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 1.5 2 0 0 0 0 3.5 11
Kamani Brown Trey Whitfield School   0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Maya Whitcomb Southfield Boston, MA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Zarria Bethea South Orange Middle School   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron Middle School Montclair, NJ 61.1 1 13
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep Queens, NY 61.5 2 11
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 61.6 3 10
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Middle School Piscataway, NJ 61.7 4 9
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School Turnersville, NJ 62.6 5 8
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 62.9 6 7
Kadija Saumaoro Harlem Success Academy West New York, NY 63.0 7 6
Otavia Nicely P.S. 89 Bronx, NY 65.0 Tie 8 4.5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel Middle School Avenel, NJ 65.0 Tie 8 4.5
Kamani Brown Trey Whitfield School   66.1 10 3
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School Piscataway, NJ 66.2 11 2
Zarria Bethea South Orange Middle School   66.4 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS NJ 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Tumersville, NJ 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Athing Mu     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 4
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin PA 6 5.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 5
Alaysia Grant Kipp Academy Bronx, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 6
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 0 8.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 7
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 0 8.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 7
Marcia Ojo Metuchen Christian Academy Metuchen, NJ 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 9
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Rebecca Wusinich Friends Central Wynnewood, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Sophia Muccini MS 67   0 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 12
Tymia Avery Harris Elementary Darby Township, PA 3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter School PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Emily Spence Saddle River   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron MS NJ 2:29.6 1 13
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS Tumersville, NJ 2:30.1 2 11
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 2:31.2 3 10
Victoria Vanriele Columbia MS Berkeley Heights, NJ 2:33.1 Tie 4 8.5
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance MS Montclair, NJ 2:33.1 Tie 4 8.5
Kaylah Davis Avenel MS   2:33.3 6 7
Sophia Muccini MS 67   2:33.5 Tie 7 5.5
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin PA 2:33.5 Tie 7 5.5
Alaysia Grant Kipp Academy Bronx, NY 2:34.0 9 4
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 2:34.6 10 3
Tymia Avery Harris Elementary Darby Township, PA 2:35.3 11 2
Emily Spence Saddle River   2:36.0 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Rebecca Wusinich Friends Central Wynnewood, PA 12 6 0 0 0 0 18 2
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance Montclair, NJ 6 11 0 0 0 0 17 3
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   7 9 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   12 4 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Victoria Vanriela Columbia Middle School Berkley Heights, NJ 5 10 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 6
Sophia Muccini MS 67   8 7 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 6
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 4 8 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 8
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   9 3 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 8
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School   3 5 0 0 0 0 8 10
Tymia Avery Darby Township   0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Emily Spence Saddle River Day School Saddle River, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Clara Mohn East Side Middle School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Media, PA 05:07.2 1 13
Jerika Lufrano Renaissance Montclair, NJ 05:07.7 2 11
Victoria Vanriela Columbia Middle School Berkley Heights, NJ 05:08.4 3 10
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   05:08.7 4 9
Rhyan Moody St. Cyril of Alexandria East Landsdowne, PA 05:08.9 5 8
Sophia Muccini MS 67   05:09.9 6 7
Rebecca Wusinich Friends Central Wynnewood, PA 05:12.1 7 6
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School   05:16.5 8 5
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   05:19.4 9 4
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   05:19.7 10 3
Tymia Avery Darby Township   05:20.4 11 2
Emily Spence Saddle River Day School Saddle River, NJ 05:21.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Victoria McEarchern The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS   10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School   9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   7 8 0 0 0 0 15 5
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 8 5 0 0 0 0 13 6
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   5 6 0 0 0 0 11 7
Cardine Pauton Lehman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 4 2 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Jenny Witt   Eisenhower, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Aaliyah Brown Elkins Park Upper Elementary   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 12
Emilee Becker Floral Park Memorial   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate   5'6"   1
Victoria McEarchern The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 5'2"   2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook MS   5'0"   3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes School   4'10"   4
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   4'10"   5
Cardine Pauton Lehman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 4'8"   6
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   4'6"   7
Ameila Dalton Isaac E. Young MS New Rochelle, NY 4'4"   8
Aaliyah Brown Elkins Park Upper Elementary   4'2" Tie 9
Emilee Becker Floral Park Memorial   4'2" Tie 9
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 4'2"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard Middle School New Rochelle, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II   10 11 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Jalynn McCown Adams Middle School   11 10 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Gillian Solla Eisenhower Middle School   9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School   8 8 0 0 0 0 16 5
Ifeoma Ezike P.S. 189   3 5 0 0 0 0 8 6
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7
Yasmen McDonald     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 8
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Ava Roberts Infinity Elem   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Leah Moore Highville Charter   5 1 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Haliegh Rojas The Child School   2 3 0 0 0 0 5 12
Ara Roberts Mck. Elementary   0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Taylor Barnes     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   1 2 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard Middle School New Rochelle, NY 9.41M   1
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II   8.36M   2
Jalynn McCown Adams Middle School   8.34M   3
Gillian Solla Eisenhower Middle School   7.99M   4
Makayla Webb St. Joseph School   7.09M   5
Ashleigh Patterson St. Bartholomew   6.74M   6
Mariah Lowe-Berrien Harlem Central   6.40M   7
Ifeoma Ezike P.S. 189   6.29M   8
Ara Roberts Mck. Elementary   6.24M   9
Haliegh Rojas The Child School   5.93M   10
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   5.86M   11
Leah Moore Highville Charter   5.65M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keyshanna Symns Longwood High School Middle Island, NY 13 9 0 0 0 0 22 1
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 3
Mackenzie Evans Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 4
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   9 4.5 0 0 0 0 13.5 5
Zola Golden Arlington High School   0 13 0 0 0 0 13 6
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 10 2 0 0 0 0 12 7
Ariel Strunkey Taft High School Bronx, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 8
Bria Henry Medgar Evers College Prep Booklyn, NY 4 4.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 9
Iyanna Jenkins Linden High School Linden, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 10
Jessica Sanchez Erasmus Hall High School Brooklyn, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy   4 2 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall High School Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Sheala Miles Brooklyn School for Law and Tech Brooklyn, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
J'Cree Sanders     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Zola Golden Arlington High School   7.1 1 13
Ariel Strunkey Taft High School Bronx, NY 7.2 2 11
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   7.3 3 10
Keyshanna Symns Longwood High School Middle Island, NY 7.3 4 9
Mackenzie Evans Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 7.4 5 8
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 7.5 6 7
Jessica Sanchez Erasmus Hall High School Brooklyn, NY 7.5 SF 6
Bria Henry Medgar Evers College Prep Booklyn, NY 7.6 SF 4.5
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   7.6 SF 4.5
Ashli Prussia Erasmus Hall High School Brooklyn, NY 7.7 SF 2
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy   7.7 SF 2
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.7 SF 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson High School New York, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Chibugo Ike Linden High School Linden, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff High School Allentown, PA 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 3
Jamina Morris JP Stevens High School Edison, NJ 5.5 7 0 0 0 0 12.5 4
Isis Welch Fredrick Douglas Academy   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 5
Sophia Myers Queens High School of Teaching Queens, NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 6
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Paula Salmon Clara Barton High School Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Sabarrah Cooper Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
Shelby Francis North Brunswick Township High School North Brunswick, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 10
Eboni Birch Humanities and Arts   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 11
Josephine Simon Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 12
Kellyann James Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Suzenie Stuermain     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Kijara Sumter-Cline Kennedy High School   0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Brianna May Elliot Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Abigail McGlashen Clara Barton High School Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Tandy James John F. Kennedy High School Bronx, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson High School New York, NY 8.2 1 13
Chibugo Ike Linden High School Linden, NJ 8.2 2 11
Isis Welch Fredrick Douglas Academy   8.5 3 10
Mahendra McWhite Dieruff High School Allentown, PA 8.6 4 9
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School   8.7 5 8
Jamina Morris JP Stevens High School Edison, NJ 8.9 6 7
Shelby Francis North Brunswick Township High School North Brunswick, NJ 8.9 SF 6
Josephine Simon Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT 9.5 SF 5
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Brooklyn, NY 9.6 SF 4
Kijara Sumter-Cline Kennedy High School   10.2 SF 2.5
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   10.2 SF 2.5
Abigail McGlashen Clara Barton High School Brooklyn, NY 10.5 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kiana Lee Irvington High School Irvington, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   9 8 0 0 0 0 17 3
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 4
Zola Golden Arlington   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 5
Dasia Pressley     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   1.5 7 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 8
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 8 0.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 8
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School   1.5 6 0 0 0 0 7.5 Tie 10
Amber Deas Promise Academy I   5 2.5 0 0 0 0 7.5 Tie 10
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson High School   3 4 0 0 0 0 7 12
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 5.5  
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kiana Lee Irvington High School Irvington, NY 25.9 1 13
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 26.4 2 11
Dasia Pressley     26.5 3 10
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 26.7 4 9
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   26.8 5 8
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   26.9 6 7
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School   27.1 7 6
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 27.2 8 5
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson High School   27.3 9 4
Loren Gallmon Flushing High School Queens, NY 27.6 Tie 10 2.5
Amber Deas Promise Academy I   27.6 Tie 10 2.5
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 27.8 Tie 12 0.5
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 27.8 Tie 12 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School Queens, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Zola Golden Arlington High School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 6
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 4.5 6 0 0 0 0 10.5 7
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 8
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 2 7 0 0 0 0 9 9
Ja'Nai Cameron Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
Ejiroghene Ojeni Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 11
Tori Peters Bedford Academy High School Brooklyn, NY 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 12
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Zaria Lunsden Preston High School Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 60.1 1 13
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership Queens, NY 60.5 2 11
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School Queens, NY 60.7 3 10
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 61.2 4 9
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 61.8 5 8
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 62.1 6 7
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex Brooklyn, NY 62.4 7 6
Ja'Nai Cameron Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 63.0 8 5
Amber Deas Promise Academy I New York, NY 63.6 9 4
Tori Peters Bedford Academy High School Brooklyn, NY 64.3 10 3
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 64.9 11 2
Zaria Lunsden Preston High School Bronx, NY 65.9 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Tech High School Brooklyn, NY 13 10 0 0 0 0 23 1
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 2
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 3
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 5 7 0 0 0 0 12 4
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 8 3 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy Woodmere, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Ejiro Ojeni Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 6 5 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 9
Anika Lewis Tilden High School Brooklyn, NY 4 6 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 9
Nakai Matthews Metropolis   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 11
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 12
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech High School West Hampton, NJ 2 4 0 0 0 0 6  
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Pelham, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Diondra Bryant Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
Maggie Desrosiers Scardsale High School Scarsdale, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY 2:21.3 1 13
Ejiro Ojeni Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 2:22.9 2 11
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Tech High School Brooklyn, NY 2:25.2 3 10
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:26.6 4 9
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 2:30.0 5 8
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2:30.3 6 7
Anika Lewis Tilden High School Brooklyn, NY 2:30.9 7 6
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 2:32.5 8 5
Nia Wallace BCIT Westech High School West Hampton, NJ 2:35.2 9 4
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis HS Queens, NY 2:35.6 10 3
Maggie Desrosiers Scardsale High School Scarsdale, NY 2:35.8 11 2
Diondra Bryant Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2:36.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Shalya Sanders The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 2
Yaminah Smith Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 7 11 0 0 0 0 18 3
Victoria San Filippo St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 5
Emily Burd Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 6
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 2 6 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Celeste Traub     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 9
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
Nicole San Filippo St. John Villa   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Christine Chen Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Emily Yung Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Maggie DesRosiers Scarsdale High School Scarsdale, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kadreya Simeon Tenafly High School Tenafly, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY 4:51.9 1 13
Yaminah Smith Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 5:01.1 2 11
Shalya Sanders The Young Womens Leadership Queens, NY 5:01.4 3 10
Victoria San Filippo St. John Villa Staten Island, NY 5:06.1 4 9
Celeste Traub     5:08.1 5 8
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy   5:11.4 6 7
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School Newark, NJ 5:13.7 7 6
Nicole San Filippo St. John Villa   5:16.3 8 5
Becki Marcus Bard High School Queens, NY 5:16.7 9 4
Maggie DesRosiers Scarsdale High School Scarsdale, NY 5:17.4 10 3
Kadreya Simeon Tenafly High School Tenafly, NJ 5:22.9 11 2
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 5:24.3 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 11 9 0 0 0 0 20 2
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 6.5 10 0 0 0 0 16.5 Tie 3
Chevelle Hunte Weequahie HS Newark, NJ 10 6.5 0 0 0 0 16.5 Tie 3
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 8.5 5 0 0 0 0 13.5 5
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5 6.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 6
Nhenna Ibe North Brunswick HS North Brunswick, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 7
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus   8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 8
Libby Parsons     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Karina Davidyuk Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5'4"   1
Nhenna Ibe North Brunswick HS North Brunswick, NJ 5'2"   2
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication Queens, NY 5'0"   3
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 4'8"   4
Libby Parsons     4'8"   5
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 4'8" Tie 6
Chevelle Hunte Weequahie HS Newark, NJ 4'8" Tie 6
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 4'6"   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School Scotch Plains, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Ni-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Toni Caliolio North Brunswick High School North Brunswick, NJ 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 5
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 6
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   5 6 0 0 0 0 11 7
Sarena Dixon Red Bank Reg.   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 8
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison High School Queens, NY 4 3 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 8
Luisaura Vasquez North Brunswick High School North Brunwick, NJ 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 11
Jennifer Obas Martin Van Buren High School Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
Zelicua Mogart Wingate High School Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Sienna Perry Tappan Zee High School Orangeburg, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills High School Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Kellyann James Weequahic Newark, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine Academy Bronx, NY 12.42M   1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School Scotch Plains, NJ 11.10M   2
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech Teterboro, NJ 9.97M   3
Ni-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9.72M   4
Pearl Webster Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY 9.67M   5
Toni Caliolio North Brunswick High School North Brunswick, NJ 9.32M   6
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   8.99M   7
Luisaura Vasquez North Brunswick High School North Brunwick, NJ 8.42M   8
Sanaa Shakwi The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 8.35M   9
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison High School Queens, NY 8.26M   10
Sienna Perry Tappan Zee High School Orangeburg, NY 7.87M   11
Kellyann James Weequahic Newark, NJ 7.84M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Imani Oliver     8 11 0 0 0 0 19 1
Unique Singleton     4.5 13 0 0 0 0 17.5 2
Samantha Edwards     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 3
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 3 10 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 3
Chante Moore     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 5
Ogechi Nwaneri     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 6
Brittany Oken     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Shanequa Williams     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Maya Jordan     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Rhonda Grant     0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Alicia Donaldson     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Yulemi Chalas     0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Courtney Macaluso    Hopatcong, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 12
Shaniquah     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Monet Gist     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Candice Leo     0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Shanique Maynard     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Rollessata Hurd-Rosu     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Shanice Brown York College Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Unique Singleton     7.4 1 13
Imani Oliver     7.5 2 11
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.6 3 10
Shanequa Williams     7.6 4 9
Maya Jordan     7.7 5 8
Rhonda Grant     7.8 6 7
Yulemi Chalas     8.0 SF 6
Shaniquah     8.2 SF 5
Candice Leo     8.4 SF 4
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8.5 SF 3
Rollessata Hurd-Rosu     9.2 SF 2
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9.4 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jessie Gaines     11 13 0 0 0 0 24 Tie 1
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 Tie 1
Treasure Glymph S.U.N.Y. Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 3
Mary Ellen DanKenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 6 9 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 4
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 4
Brigitte Pewu     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 6
Monet Gist     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 7
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 2 6 0 0 0 0 8 8
Myrlanda Duoson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 9
Alicia Donaldson     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
Zyare Brown     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Shanice Brown York College Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jessie Gaines     8.0 1 13
Adriana Wright Lehman College Bronx, NY 8.1 2 11
Treasure Glymph S.U.N.Y. Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 9.0 3 10
Mary Ellen DanKenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.1 4 9
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 9.2 5 8
Myrlanda Duoson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.7 6 7
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa   New York, NY 13.6 7 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Unique Singleton     9 13 0 0 0 0 22 1
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 7.5 11 0 0 0 0 18.5 2
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5.5 10 0 0 0 0 15.5 3
Shanequa Williams     4 9 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 4
Breaisha Morton     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 4
Simon Grant     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 6
Chante Moore     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 7
Josina Smallwood     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
Monique Flemming     7.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.5 9
Shantel Sylvern     0 7 0 0 0 0 7 10
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 11
Shanika Dessein     5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 12
Maya Jordan     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Shantel Peters     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Glenisha Burrell     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Amelia Cruz     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Brittany Okon     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Okera Campbell Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Unique Singleton     27.1 1 13
Jalilissa Marcus   Brooklyn, NY 27.3 2 11
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 27.5 3 10
Shanequa Williams     27.7 4 9
Josina Smallwood     28.2 5 8
Shantel Sylvern     28.4 6 7
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 29.6 7 6
Maya Jordan     30.4 8 5
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 30.5 9 4
Glenisha Burrell     30.7 10 3
Lucinda Abbott Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 31.7 11 2
Okera Campbell Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 32.3 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 7 11 0 0 0 0 18 2
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 3
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 10 0 0 0 0 15 4
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 5
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 4 7 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Simone Grant     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Shanika Dessein     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 8
Monique Flemming     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
Josina Smallwood     3 4 0 0 0 0 7 10
Edina Music Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 11
Lawren Wright     0 5 0 0 0 0 5 12
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Johnnesse Suggs     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Patricia Butcher   NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Cyteria Jenkins     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alita Moore   Brooklyn, NY 61.5 1 13
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 62.2 2 11
Tatyana Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 63.3 3 10
Tiguida Toure Queens College Queens, NY 63.7 4 9
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 65.2 5 8
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 65.7 6 7
Edina Music Queensborough Community College Queens, NY 67.1 7 6
Lawren Wright     67.7 8 5
Josina Smallwood     67.8 9 4
Malika Murchison Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 70.8 Tie 10 2.5
Diandra Hibbert Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 70.8 Tie 10 2.5
Patricia Butcher   NJ 74.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tiguida Taire Queens College Queens, NY 7 13 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 1
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 13 7 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 1
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Queens, NY 8 11 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Juliana Ross Case Western Reserve New York, NY 10 6 0 0 0 0 16 5
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 5 9 0 0 0 0 14 6
Shantel Peters     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 7
Melissa Paredes     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 8
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 4 4 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 6 2 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 12
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tiguida Taire Queens College Queens, NY 2:28.9 13 1
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Queens, NY 2:29.4 11 2
Shantel Peters     2:29.7 10 3
Amelia Cruz   Maplewood, NJ 2:29.8 9 4
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 2:31.4 8 5
Stephie-Anne Duliepre   Long Island, NY 2:33.8 7 6
Juliana Ross Case Western Reserve New York, NY 2:36.0 6 7
Cyteria Jenkins NJCU Jesery City, NJ 2:37.4 5 8
Michele Cameron   New York, NY 2:40.8 4 9
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 2:45.8 3 10
Alicia Sevilla   Bronx, NY 2:47.3 2 11
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 2:54.3 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Crystal Nelson Clayton State University   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 Tie 1
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University   9 13 0 0 0 0 22 Tie 1
Jevina Straker     13 9 0 0 0 0 22 Tie 1
Mary Gallagher     10 10 0 0 0 0 20 4
Sophia Downey     7 7 0 0 0 0 14 5
Zoxithl Mexia-Castillo NJCU NJ 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 6
Nia Ruth     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Kali Kendall   NJ 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 3 4 0 0 0 0 7 9
Alicia Sevilla     0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Jennifer Mercurio     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 12
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Cynthia Bayiokos     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Tisha Causeway     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kharyn Etheridge Long Island University   5:07.0 1 13
Crystal Nelson Clayton State University   5:08.5 2 11
Mary Gallagher     5:09.9 3 10
Jevina Straker     5:18.4 4 9
Kali Kendall   NJ 5:24.4 5 8
Sophia Downey     5:37.7 6 7
Alicia Sevilla     5:38.4 7 6
Zoxithl Mexia-Castillo NJCU NJ 5:39.5 8 5
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY 5:51.9 9 4
Selene Ahuatl Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:55.0 10 3
Alana Johnson York College Queens, NY 5:56.2 11 2
Tisha Causeway     6:23.5 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Saleena Abdur-Rashed     7 11 0 0 0 0 18 2
Breaisha Morton     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 3
Natori Jones     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 4
Yuleimi Chalas     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 5
Alana Nedd     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 6
Zyare Brown     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 7
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Treasure Glymph SUNY Buffalo State Buffalo, NY 5'0"   1
Saleena Abdur-Rashed     4'10"   2
Yuleimi Chalas     4'10"   3
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle   11 10 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Manouchka Joseph     8 8 0 0 0 0 16 5
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 5 7 0 0 0 0 12 6
Makita Ellis     3 6 0 0 0 0 9 7
Nicole Phillips     2 5 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 8
Matady Kamara Queens Borough Community College Queens, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 8
Angela Weeks     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
Tijuana Green     0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Alana Nedd     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Skipper Clark     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Denise Jonas     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Desiree Gordon Buffalo State College New York, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Maria Norris     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iman Johnson Rutgers SPH   11.63M   1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 11.42M   2
Shantel Williams College of New Rochelle   10.48M   3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.26M   4
Manouchka Joseph     9.92M   5
Diana Cuevas York College Queens, NY 9.65M   6
Makita Ellis     8.27M   7
Nicole Phillips     7.93M   8
Tijuana Green     6.39M   9
Skipper Clark     6.31M   10
Denise Jonas     6.11M   11
Maria Norris     5.83M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nicole Dumpson     13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Tara DiLuca     10 9 0 0 0 0 19 3
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 8.5 8 0 0 0 0 16.5 4
Jeanice Lue     7 6 0 0 0 0 13 5
Rukiya Jeffers     6 5 0 0 0 0 11 6
Marelhena Walles     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 7
Lillian Awidi     8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 8
Candice Lee     0 7 0 0 0 0 7 9
Samantha Wilson     2 4 0 0 0 0 6 10
Zulamis Narcisse     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Nevisha Reid     3 1.5 0 0 0 0 4.5 12
Jermaine F. Brown     1 3 0 0 0 0 4  
Landice Lee     4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Jaquita White     0 1.5 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nicole Dumpson     26.9 1 13
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.7 2 11
Marelhena Walles     28.0 3 10
Tara DiLuca     28.8 4 9
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 29.0 5 8
Candice Lee     30.5 6 7
Jeanice Lue     30.7 7 6
Rukiya Jeffers     30.8 8 5
Samantha Wilson     32.1 9 4
Jermaine F. Brown     32.9 10 3
Jaquita White     32.9 Tie 11 1.5
Nevisha Reid     32.9 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 1
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 2
Ann Vazquez     9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Kerice DiResta     8 9 0 0 0 0 17 5
Rachel Gissinger     7 6 0 0 0 0 13 6
Corinua Cortes     5 7 0 0 0 0 12 7
Stephanie Rhue     6 5 0 0 0 0 11 8
Kesha Cade     4 4 0 0 0 0 8 9
Regina Cahill     3 2 0 0 0 0 5 10
Lateefah Adams     1 3 0 0 0 0 4 11
Leslie Duran     2 1 0 0 0 0 3 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:39.9 1 13
Patricia Butcher   Hawthorne, NJ 5:41.1 2 11
Ann Vazquez     5:43.0 3 10
Kerice DiResta     5:44.7 4 9
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 5:49.1 5 8
Corinua Cortes     5:56.5 6 7
Rachel Gissinger     5:58.7 7 6
Stephanie Rhue     6:00.8 8 5
Kesha Cade     6:06.3 9 4
Lateefah Adams     6:11.5 10 3
Regina Cahill     6:19.9 11 2
Leslie Duran     6:21.1 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends Central School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Ronniah Wright Date Academy   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Quin Stovall Friends Central   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Logan Daley Academy Charter   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Kcaysha Medas King P.S. 220   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Olivia Durrell Patrick M. Vilano   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Sierra Colvin     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Stori Small Riverbank   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Kaimya Williamson P.S. 21   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Samaya Mackey P.S. 272   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
Kashya Hawkins Hobart   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends Central School   7.8 1 13
Qiora Rollins Conerly Road School   8.3 2 11
Ronniah Wright Date Academy   8.4 3 10
Quin Stovall Friends Central   8.7 4 9
Logan Daley Academy Charter   8.8 5 8
Kcaysha Medas King P.S. 220   8.8 6 7
Olivia Durrell Patrick M. Vilano   8.9 SF 6
Sierra Colvin     8.9 SF 5
Stori Small Riverbank   9.2 SF 4
Kaimya Williamson P.S. 21   9.3 SF 3
Samaya Mackey P.S. 272   9.5 SF 1.5
Kashya Hawkins Hobart   9.5 SF 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi P.S. 41   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Aissatou Diallo P.S. 463X   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi P.S. 41   12.5 1 13
Aissatou Diallo P.S. 463X   15.6 2 11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends Central School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Kanai Bey English P.S. 116   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Qiora Rollins Conerly   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Quin Stovall Friends Central School   8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 4
Ronniah Wright Date Academy   8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 4
Ashley Lee Charter School 21   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Logan Dalley Academy Charter School   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Stephanie Ogunbiyi P.S. 4   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Sierra Colvin     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Renelle Grannum     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Olivia Durrell Patrick M. Villano   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Stori Small Riverbank   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends Central School   30.0 1 13
Kanai Bey English P.S. 116   30.8 2 11
Qiora Rollins Conerly   33.5 3 10
Quin Stovall Friends Central School   33.7 Tie 4 8.5
Ronniah Wright Date Academy   33.7 Tie 4 8.5
Ashley Lee Charter School 21   34.1 6 7
Logan Dalley Academy Charter School   34.9 7 6
Stephanie Ogunbiyi P.S. 4   35.0 8 5
Sierra Colvin     35.5 9 4
Renelle Grannum     36.2 10 3
Olivia Durrell Patrick M. Villano   36.5 11 2
Stori Small Riverbank   37.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English P.S. 116   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Gabrielle Watson     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Tamara Rodriguez P.S. 21   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Keaysha Medas-King P.S. 220   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Maya Gomes     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Jazelle Miner Wissahickon Charter School   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Alissa Graham P.S. 44   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Shaniya Chung P.S. 161   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Brianna Lindo Riverton   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Nadiah Harley     2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Aziya Price Russell Byers   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English P.S. 116   71.7 1 13
Gabrielle Watson     74.6 2 11
Tamara Rodriguez P.S. 21   79.9 3 10
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter School   80.2 4 9
Keaysha Medas-King P.S. 220   80.3 5 8
Maya Gomes     80.4 6 7
Jazelle Miner Wissahickon Charter School   81.4 Tie 7 5.5
Alissa Graham P.S. 44   81.4 Tie 7 5.5
Shaniya Chung P.S. 161   82.2 9 4
Brianna Lindo Riverton   83.0 10 3
Nadiah Harley     83.3 11 2
Aziya Price Russell Byers   83.4 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Gabrielle Watson     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Tamera Rodriguez P.S. 21   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Maya Gomes P.S. 9   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Bryelle Small Bel Ave   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Brianna Lindo Riverion   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Alissa Graham P.S. 44   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Brianna Rucker P.S. 131   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Arnetta Johnson     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Jia Molin P.S. 131   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Danila Beasley Sunnymead   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Tayla Wilson Washington School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Watson     2:53.0 1 13
Tamera Rodriguez P.S. 21   2:53.8 2 11
Maya Gomes P.S. 9   2:57.8 3 10
Bryelle Small Bel Ave   3:01.1 4 9
Leilani Gibson Excellence Girls Charter   3:05.3 5 8
Brianna Lindo Riverion   3:07.8 6 7
Alissa Graham P.S. 44   3:08.6 7 6
Brianna Rucker P.S. 131   3:08.8 8 5
Arnetta Johnson     3:10.3 9 4
Jia Molin P.S. 131   3:10.8 10 3
Danila Beasley Sunnymead   3:13.5 11 2
Tayla Wilson Washington School   3:14.3 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kashya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Makayla Durrant     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Layviyah Ben-Levi Tech Prep   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Jayla Elvitt     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kashya Hawkins Hobart Elementary School   3'4"   1
Makayla Durrant     3'2"   2
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster   3'0"   3
Layviyah Ben-Levi Tech Prep   2'10"   4
Jayla Elvitt     2'6"   5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Rasunek Thomson     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
River Sampson Trinity School   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Peyton Rollins Brooks   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Eyota Bey Cheltenham   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Adalice Hunt Meddow School   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Tyanza White-Hall Provence   2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 Tie 10
Kai Gibson Jefferson   2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 Tie 10
Tahillah Bertrall Poly Prep   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   7.7 1 13
Rasunek Thomson     7.8 2 11
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 8.0 3 10
Zahra Bryant Wallingford Elementary   8.1 4 9
River Sampson Trinity School   8.1 5 8
Peyton Rollins Brooks   8.2 6 7
Eyota Bey Cheltenham   8.1 SF 6
Adalice Hunt Meddow School   8.3 SF 4.5
Mikayla McFarland Triangle Elementary   8.3 SF 4.5
Tyanza White-Hall Provence   8.4 SF 2.5
Kai Gibson Jefferson   8.4 SF 2.5
Tahillah Bertrall Poly Prep   8.6 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brinesha Bain C.S. 21   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Tai Sheppard     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Jada Mora P.S. 347   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Destini Norman P.S. 7   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Samia Kuylen Oceanhill Collegiate   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Chioma Ezike P.S. 189   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Antoinette Galloway P.S. 220   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Emily Mihol Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Grace Adeyeye     1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brinesha Bain C.S. 21   10.9 1 13
Tai Sheppard     11.0 2 11
Jada Mora P.S. 347   11.1 3 10
Abigail Jefferies Holy Name of Mary   11.1 4 9
Kiera Sleiman Montclair School   11.2 5 8
Destini Norman P.S. 7   11.4 6 7
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School   11.5 SF 6
Samia Kuylen Oceanhill Collegiate   11.7 SF 5
Chioma Ezike P.S. 189   12.1 SF 4
Antoinette Galloway P.S. 220   12.5 SF 3
Emily Mihol Bronx Little School Bronx, NY 12.8 SF 2
Grace Adeyeye     14.6 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sabrina Imes     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Tahillah Bertall Poly Prep   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Egypt Toussiant PS/MS 137   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfello   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
JaNyah Crawley PS 93X   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Kaylah Hill P.S. 8   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Gabrielle Stephens     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Simone Kelly Cheltonham Elementary   2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 Tie 10
Peyton Rollins Brook Elementary   2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 Tie 10
Joannie Mondesir     1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sabrina Imes     30.7 1 13
Tahillah Bertall Poly Prep   31.0 2 11
Jadah Fitzgerald MS 394   31.2 3 10
Egypt Toussiant PS/MS 137   31.3 4 9
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfello   31.4 5 8
JaNyah Crawley PS 93X   31.5 6 7
Aniyah Charles MLK School Piscataway, NJ 31.6 Tie 7 5.5
Kaylah Hill P.S. 8   31.6 Tie 7 5.5
Gabrielle Stephens     31.9 9 4
Simone Kelly Cheltonham Elementary   32.1 Tie 10 2.5
Peyton Rollins Brook Elementary   32.1 Tie 10 2.5
Joannie Mondesir     32.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina Laforest Widener PCS   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Sabrina Imes Shipley   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Jamilah Jackson P.S. 315   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Emily St. Louis P.S. 44   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Ja Nyah Crawley P.S. 93X   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Sophia Deluca Beeler Elementary   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Maameyaa Nyinah Rass Street School 11   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Jenna Keith Team Academy   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina Laforest Widener PCS   69.6 1 13
Sabrina Imes Shipley   70.1 2 11
Jamilah Jackson P.S. 315   70.2 3 10
Eyota Bey Cheltenham Elementary   70.3 4 9
Emily St. Louis P.S. 44   70.6 5 8
Kylee Bernard Kennedy Longfellows   70.7 6 7
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   70.9 7 6
Miracle Price F.S. Edmunds   71.1 8 5
Ja Nyah Crawley P.S. 93X   71.8 9 4
Sophia Deluca Beeler Elementary   72.9 10 3
Maameyaa Nyinah Rass Street School 11   73.5 11 2
Jenna Keith Team Academy   73.8 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina Laforest     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Sophia Deluca Becker Elementary   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Mcameeyyah Ross Street School II   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Jamilah Jackson PS 315   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Jenna Keith     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Emily St. Louis PS 44   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Jenai Berry School One   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Miracle Price F.S. Edmands   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
McKeira Wills CSEE   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Amari Lallemann PS 207   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Brooke Sayre Van Courtlandtville Elementary   0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 Tie 12
Ashleigh Gonzalez     0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina Laforest     2:35.4 1 13
Sophia Deluca Becker Elementary   2:40.1 2 11
Mcameeyyah Ross Street School II   2:40.2 3 10
Eliza Hoover Joyce Kilmer   2:40.8 4 9
Jamilah Jackson PS 315   2:41.1 5 8
Jenna Keith     2:44.1 6 7
Emily St. Louis PS 44   2:44.6 7 6
Jenai Berry School One   2:45.1 8 5
Miracle Price F.S. Edmands   2:45.2 9 4
McKeira Wills CSEE   2:48.0 10 3
Amari Lallemann PS 207   2:48.1 11 2
Brooke Sayre Van Courtlandtville Elementary   2:49.8 Tie 12 0.5
Ashleigh Gonzalez     2:49.8 Tie 12 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shaniya Williams PS 54 BX   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Kayley Lynch     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Kiera Sleimin Mt. Clair   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Niyev Ramsay     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Chioma Ezike PS 189   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Kaylee Sleiman Mountclair School   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 10
Criselle John PS 176   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 10
Zahra Simms PS 119   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shaniya Williams PS 54 BX   4'7"   1
Rasunek Tyler-Thompson     4'2"   2
Bianca Staples St. Joseph's School   4'2"   3
Kayley Lynch     3'10"   4
Eko Dodd George David Elementary New Rochelle 3'10"   5
Kiera Sleimin Mt. Clair   3'8"   6
Niyev Ramsay     3'8"   7
Chioma Ezike PS 189   3'6"   8
Prizlia Negrete Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3'6"   9
Kaylee Sleiman Mountclair School   3'4" Tie 10
Criselle John PS 176   3'4" Tie 10
Zahra Simms PS 119   3'4" Tie 10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Nyla Harrell Laboratory Charter   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Nariah Mathis     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Mykala Perry     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Tionna Tobias Winslow Middle   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School Lab   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Dominique Taylor I.S. 59   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Sascia Linton     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Lily Nasyold Chapin   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Taela Sheridan Ubran Science   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 11
Mia Burden I.S. 211   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyla Harrell Laboratory Charter   7.4 1 13
Nariah Mathis     7.5 2 11
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle   7.5 3 10
Mykala Perry     7.6 4 9
Tionna Tobias Winslow Middle   7.6 5 8
Olayinka Spellman Brooklyn School Lab   7.7 6 7
Dominique Taylor I.S. 59   7.8 SF 6
Maris Rodriguez Academy of Our Lady   7.9 SF 4.5
Sascia Linton     7.9 SF 4.5
Lily Nasyold Chapin   7.9 SF 3
Taela Sheridan Ubran Science   8.0 SF 1.5
Mia Burden I.S. 211   8.0 SF 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Anjali Mathew Lincoln School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Areyann Crumble     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Victoria McEacheryn The Young Womens Leadership   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Phoebe Myers IS 59   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Lisha Mckenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership   3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 9
Kaylah Davis Avenel Middle School   3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 9
Jaelah Eargle Ichan 3   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
Leila Kirton     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Anjali Mathew Lincoln School   8.7 1 13
Areyann Crumble     8.8 2 11
Victoria McEacheryn The Young Womens Leadership   9.1 3 10
Phoebe Myers IS 59   9.3 4 9
Lisha Mckenzie Democracy Prep Bronx, NY 9.6 5 8
Felicia Quainoo Avenel MS   9.8 6 7
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School   9.5 SF 5.5
Madison Jones Metuchen Christian Academy   9.5 SF 5.5
Faith Edwards The Young Womens Leadership   9.5 SF 3.5
Kaylah Davis Avenel Middle School   9.5 SF 3.5
Jaelah Eargle Ichan 3   9.7 SF 1.5
Leila Kirton     9.7 SF 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Mykala Perry Camden Forward   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Nariah Mathis     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Anjuli Mathew Lincoln School Boston, MA 6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5 Tie 6
Jesikah Boykin St.Francis DeSales   6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5 Tie 6
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle   3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 9
Khamil Evans Quibbletown   3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 Tie 9
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
Tianna Tobias Winslow Middle School   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   26.9 1 13
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin   27.1 2 11
Mykala Perry Camden Forward   27.8 3 10
Nariah Mathis     28.0 4 9
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley   28.2 5 8
Anjuli Mathew Lincoln School Boston, MA 28.4 Tie 6 6.5
Jesikah Boykin St.Francis DeSales   28.4 Tie 6 6.5
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School   28.5 8 5
Lillian Williams Maplewood Middle   28.7 Tie 9 3.5
Khamil Evans Quibbletown   28.7 Tie 9 3.5
Phoebe Myers I.S. 59   28.8 Tie 11 1.5
Tianna Tobias Winslow Middle School   28.8 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Brianna Brown     8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 4
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Middle School   8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 4
Felicia Qurainoo Avevel Middle School   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Kadija Samaoro Success Academy West   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Athing Mu     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
Otavia Nicely     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tatianna Martinez Tech Prep   61.2 1 13
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron   62.2 2 11
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill Middle School   62.5 3 10
Brianna Brown     62.8 Tie 4 8.5
Khamil Evans Quibbletown Middle School   62.8 Tie 4 8.5
Felicia Qurainoo Avevel Middle School   63.0 6 7
Caitlin Doran PS/MS 164 Queens Valley Queens, NY 63.1 7 6
Kadija Samaoro Success Academy West   64.4 Tie 8 4.5
Athing Mu     64.4 Tie 8 4.5
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   65.0 10 3
Jolea Crearer Schor Middle School   65.4 Tie 11 1.5
Otavia Nicely     65.4 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Sherise Petterson Media Prondence Friends   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Marcia Ojo     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Rebecca Wusinich     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Alaysia Grant Kipp Academy   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Taylor Thomas     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Tymia Avery Harris Elementary   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Madison McDonald     2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu     2:28.1 1 13
Nyjah Young-Bey Mt. Hebron   2:28.5 2 11
Kami J. Hickson Bunker Hill MS   2:29.2 3 10
Sherise Petterson Media Prondence Friends   2:29.9 4 9
Marcia Ojo     2:30.3 5 8
Rebecca Wusinich     2:31.2 6 7
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   2:34.6 7 6
Alaysia Grant Kipp Academy   2:34.8 8 5
Taylor Thomas     2:34.9 9 4
Tymia Avery Harris Elementary   2:35.0 10 3
Madison McDonald     2:35.1 11 2
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   2:37.4 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   12 0 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 1
Rebecca Wusinich Friend's Central   12 0 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 1
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Sophia Muccini MS 67   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Jerika Lufrand Renaissance   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Victoria Vanriele Columbia Middle School   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Ryhan Moody St. Cyrils of Alexandria   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Aoife Kenny     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Clara Mohn East Side Middle School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
      0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   5:07.7 Tie 1 12
Rebecca Wusinich Friend's Central   5:07.7 Tie 1 12
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   5:08.5 3 10
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Bellerose   5:08.8 4 9
Sophia Muccini MS 67   5:09.4 5 8
Sanaiya Watts Agnes Irwin   5:12.2 6 7
Jerika Lufrand Renaissance   5:12.9 7 6
Victoria Vanriele Columbia Middle School   5:16.0 8 5
Ryhan Moody St. Cyrils of Alexandria   5:18.1 9 4
Aoife Kenny     5:18.8 10 3
Taylor Thomas Independence Charter   5:20.5 11 2
Clara Mohn East Side Middle School   5:24.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Victoria McEarchern The Young Womens Leadership   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Ameila Dalton Isaac & Young New Rochelle 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Jenny Witt   Eisenhower, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Ocean Hill Collegiate   5'4"   1
Victoria McEarchern The Young Womens Leadership   5'0"   2
Brianna Smith Cedarbrook Middle School   4'10"   3
Nia Gray Our Lady of Lourdes   4'10"   4
Ameila Dalton Isaac & Young New Rochelle 4'8"   5
Nia Christie Jackey Hollow Middle   4'6"   6
Jenny Witt   Eisenhower, NJ 4'6"   7
Maya Whitcomb Southfield   4'4"   8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School   4'2"   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Jalynn McCown Adams Middle School   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Gillian Solla Eisenhower Middle   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Makayla Webb     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Yasmen McDonald     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Ava Roberts Infinity Elem   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Leah Moore Highville Charter   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Taylor Barnes     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Ifeoma Ezlke St. Johns   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Haliegh Rojas The Child School   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ilenn Soto Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 10.21M   1
Jalynn McCown Adams Middle School   8.15M   2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II   8.02M   3
Gillian Solla Eisenhower Middle   7.91M   4
Makayla Webb     7.34M   5
Yasmen McDonald     6.79M   6
Ava Roberts Infinity Elem   6.46M   7
Leah Moore Highville Charter   6.32M   8
Taylor Barnes     6.20M   9
Ifeoma Ezlke St. Johns   6.15M   10
Haliegh Rojas The Child School   6.10M   11
Troi English Our Lady of Peace   6.08M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keyshanna Symns Longwood High School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Iantha Wright     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson New York, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Loren Gallmow Flushing High School Queens, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Iyanna Jenkins Linden High School   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Mackenzie Evans Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 8
Bria Henny Medgar Evers College Prep   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 8
Sukahya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 8
J'Cree Sanders     1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
Sheala Miles Brooklyn School for Law and Tech Brooklyn, NY 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Keyshanna Symns Longwood High School   7.2 1 13
Iantha Wright     7.3 2 11
Charnice Anderson Paul Robeson New York, NY 7.3 3 10
Alexi McIntosh Walton Campus   7.4 4 9
Loren Gallmow Flushing High School Queens, NY 7.5 5 8
Iyanna Jenkins Linden High School   7.5 6 7
Mackenzie Evans Midwood High School Brooklyn, NY 7.4 SF 6
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass   7.5 SF 4
Bria Henny Medgar Evers College Prep   7.5 SF 4
Sukahya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy   7.5 SF 4
J'Cree Sanders     7.6 SF 1.5
Sheala Miles Brooklyn School for Law and Tech Brooklyn, NY 7.6 SF 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson New York, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Chibuoo Ike Linden High Linden, NJ 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Mahendra Mcwnite Dieruff High   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Sasha Myers     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Paula Salmon Clara Barton   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Sabarrah Cooper Weequahic High   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Jamina Morris JP Stevens High School   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Eboni Birch Humanities and Arts   5.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.5 Tie 7
Kellyann James Weequahic High   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Suzenie Stuermain     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Brianna May Elliot Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Tandy James John F. Kennedy   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson New York, NY 8.3 1 13
Chibuoo Ike Linden High Linden, NJ 8.3 2 11
Mahendra Mcwnite Dieruff High   8.5 3 10
Sasha Myers     8.6 4 9
Paula Salmon Clara Barton   8.6 5 8
Sabarrah Cooper Weequahic High   8.7 6 7
Jamina Morris JP Stevens High School   8.7 SF 5.5
Eboni Birch Humanities and Arts   8.7 SF 5.5
Kellyann James Weequahic High   8.9 SF 4
Suzenie Stuermain     9.2 SF 3
Brianna May Elliot Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 9.5 SF 2
Tandy James John F. Kennedy   9.6 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Zola Golden Arlington   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Kiana Lee Irvington High School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Womens Leadership   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsberg High School   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Sophia Myers     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 7
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 7
Amber Deas Promise Academy I   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 7
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson High School   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School   1.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Zola Golden Arlington   26.0 1 13
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy   26.4 2 11
Kiana Lee Irvington High School   26.5 3 10
Iantha Wright St. John's Prep   26.8 4 9
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Womens Leadership   26.9 5 8
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsberg High School   27.0 6 7
Sophia Myers     27.2 Tie 7 5
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy   27.2 Tie 7 5
Amber Deas Promise Academy I   27.2 Tie 7 5
Jamina Morris JP Stevenson High School   27.4 10 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   27.5 Tie 11 1.5
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School   27.5 Tie 11 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Zola Golden Arlington High School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Jasmine Douglas     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Amber Deas Promise Academy I   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex   4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Ejiroghene Ojeni Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Tori Peters Bedford Academy High School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Zola Golden Arlington High School   58.6 1 13
Jasmine Douglas     60.8 2 11
Chazmin Fullwood The Young Women's Leadership   61.1 3 10
Torisha LaForce Francis Lewis High School   61.5 4 9
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I   62.0 5 8
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 62.6 6 7
Amber Deas Promise Academy I   62.8 7 6
Jasmyne Johnson Lafayette Educational Complex   62.9 Tie 8 4.5
Ejiroghene Ojeni Brooklyn Technical High School Brooklyn, NY 62.9 Tie 8 4.5
Dominique Jackson Pelham Prep Academy   63.1 10 3
Mariah Howard The Mary Louis Academy   63.4 11 2
Tori Peters Bedford Academy High School   64.9 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Tech High School Brooklyn, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Nakai Matthews Metropolis   9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Chonelle Weng Francis Lewis   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Mya Dumpson TYWIS of Queens Queens, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Becki Marcus     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Arika Lewis Tilden   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Maiya Foster-Daniels     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Nia Wallace RCIT Westech High School   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Diondra Bryant Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tori Johnson Brooklyn Tech High School Brooklyn, NY 2:27.4 1 13
Nia Gibson Lawrence Woodmere Academy   2:28.3 2 11
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School   2:30.4 3 10
Nakai Matthews Metropolis   2:32.0 4 9
Chonelle Weng Francis Lewis   2:32.6 5 8
Mya Dumpson TYWIS of Queens Queens, NY 2:33.4 6 7
Becki Marcus     2:35.6 7 6
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2:37.3 8 5
Arika Lewis Tilden   2:37.4 9 4
Maiya Foster-Daniels     2:38.1 10 3
Nia Wallace RCIT Westech High School   2:39.0 11 2
Diondra Bryant Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 2:40.5 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Emily Burd Friends Central School   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Shalya Sanders     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Victoria San Filippo St. John Villa   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Yaminah Smith Weequahic High School   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Christine Chen Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Emily Yung Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Gabrielle Wilkinson Friends Central School   4:51.8 1 13
Emily Burd Friends Central School   4:52.1 2 11
Chelsea Ogindo Peekskill High School   4:53.5 3 10
Shalya Sanders     5:05.7 4 9
Victoria San Filippo St. John Villa   5:07.8 5 8
Yaminah Smith Weequahic High School   5:08.6 6 7
Kathryn Reilly Scranton Prep   5:19.6 7 6
Christine Chen Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 5:21.5 8 5
Emily Yung Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY 5:22.0 9 4
Channelle Wong Francis Lewis   5:23.2 10 3
Rebecca Cadet Weequahic High School   5:24.5 11 2
Taylor Henriquez Curtis High School Staten Island, NY 5:24.6 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Chevelle Hunte Weequahie HS   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus   8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 4
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 8.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 4
Karina Davidyuk Midwood Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5 Tie 6
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication   6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5 Tie 6
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Braughton Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY 5'4"   1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5' 0"   2
Chevelle Hunte Weequahie HS   5'0"   3
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus   4'10" Tie 4 4
Paula Salmon Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 4'10" Tie 4 4
Karina Davidyuk Midwood Brooklyn, NY 4'10" Tie 6 6
Jeshley Jimenez HS of Applied Communication   4'10" Tie 6 6
Megan Carroll Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 4'6"   8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Egypt Parker St. Catharine   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School   11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Toni Caliolio North Brunswick High   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Sarena Dixon Red Bank Reg.   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Pearl Webster Spelling   6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Jennifer Obas Martin Van Buren High School   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Zelicua Mogart Wingate High School   2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills High School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Egypt Parker St. Catharine   12.76M   1
Tia Livingston Union Catholic High School   10.59M   2
Toni Caliolio North Brunswick High   10.21M   3
Mi-ah Watkins Pelham Prep Academy Bronx, NY 10.08M   4
Sonya Sachdev Bergen County Tech   10.01M   5
Sarena Dixon Red Bank Reg.   9.62M   6
Pearl Webster Spelling   9.42M   7
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   9.39M   8
Tiffany Anderson Thomas Edison   9.05M   9
Jennifer Obas Martin Van Buren High School   8.69M   10
Zelicua Mogart Wingate High School   8.56M   11
Helen Bamiro Forest Hills High School   8.38M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Samantha Edwards     13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Chante Moore     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Ogechi Nwaneri     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Brittany Oken     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Imani Oliver     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Alicia Donaldson     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Courtney Macaluso    Hopatcong, NJ 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Unique Singleton     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Monet Gist     4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 8
Jalilissa Marcus     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Shanique Maynard     2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Shanice Brown York College   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Samantha Edwards     7.0 1 13
Chante Moore     7.2 2 11
Ogechi Nwaneri     7.3 3 10
Brittany Oken     7.3 4 9
Imani Oliver     7.5 5 8
Alicia Donaldson     7.5 6 7
Courtney Macaluso    Hopatcong, NJ 7.6 SF 6
Unique Singleton     7.7 SF 4.5
Monet Gist     7.7 SF 4.5
Jalilissa Marcus     7.7 SF 3
Shanique Maynard     7.8 SF 2
Shanice Brown York College   7.8 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Adrianna Knight Lehman College   13 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Jessie Gaines     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 2
Brigitte Pewu     10 0 0 0 0 0 10 3
Monet Gist     9 0 0 0 0 0 9 4
Treasure Glymph Buffalo State   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 5
Tara DiLuca     7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Mary Ellen DanKenbrink     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
Alicia Donaldson     5 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
Zyare Brown     4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
Shanice Brown York College   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Rollesscia Hurd-Rosa     2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrianna Knight Lehman College   8.0 1 13