Results

Results are posted on the events board at Pratt Institute soon after events each day. There may be a delay of up to 48 hours for results to appear online. Only point scorers, places 1-12 will appear online.

If you note discrepancies, or spelling errors for participants, schools or towns, please bring these to our attention here:  Contact us.    If your school or town is still missing after week three, please send us a note, as this will help us better populate the site and prepare our printed program: Contact us 

NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 11 11 11 11 15 20 79 1
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 10 10 9 10 10 8 57 2
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 9 9 8 9 8 10 53 3
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 6 5 4 4 4 4 27 5
Brianna Kennedy CS 21 Booklyn, NY 7 7 3 0 6 6 29 4
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 0 4 7 6 2 2 21 6
Livia Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 7
Aniya Johnson PS 39 Jersey City, NJ 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 8
Johanna Jackson St. Terese/St. Catherine Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 8.38 1 20
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 8.70 3 8
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 8.66 2 10
Brianna Kennedy CS 21 Booklyn, NY 8.83 4 6
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 9.07 5 4
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 9.10 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 13 13 13 15 20 85 1
Kaddell Howard St. Cyril of Alexndria Lansdowne, PA 13 10 11 0 10 10 54 2
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 9 8 9 0 6 6 38 3
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 5 0 5 9 8 8 35 4
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4 7 8 5 2 4 20 5
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 5 4 8 0 2 27 6
Najea Smith PS 11K Brooklyn, NY 2 4 3 1 0 0 10 7
Aveiona Mendez JC Stuart Elementary School Willingboro, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 8
Ella Richardson PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 4 0 6 9
Trystin Mack Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Englewood, NJ 0 1 0 4 0 0 5 10
Sonia Bennett Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 29.58 1 20
Kaddell Howard St. Cyril of Alexndria Lansdowne, PA 31.05 2 10
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 31.72 3 8
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 31.78 4 6
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 31.88 5 4
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 31.86 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 4 6 10 6 10 4 40 3
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 8 0 9 7 8 20 52 1
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 6 7.5 5 9 4 10 41.5 2
Saa'nihya Bradley Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 2 9 0 3 15 2 31 4
Imani Woodies PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 6 8 18 5
Amira Hopson CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 6 13 6
Jinmiea King Red Bank Charter School Red Bank, NJ 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 Tie 7
Nia Reid PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 7
Demi Mack   Englewood, NJ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Saa'nihya Bradley Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 01:21.44 6 2
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 01:27.46 5 4
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 01:14.36 1 20
Imani Woodies PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 01:21.44 3 8
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 01:19.77 2 10
Amira Hopson CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 01:21.53 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 10 11 10 8 8 53 Tie 2
Julia Grant Hamilton Township Elementary School Scotia, PA 11 11 0 11 10 10 53 Tie 2
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 9 10 4 0 4 38 4
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 8 4 8 9 0 2 31 5
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 7 0 9 6 4 4 30 6
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 5 8 1 2 6 0 22 0
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary School Chester, PA 1 2 5 3 2 0 13 0
Raven Birch PS 155Q Queens, NY 0 0 2 7 0 0 9 0
Jahan Minter Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 4 3 0 0 0 0 7 0
Amari Hackett Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 0
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hutchinson Elementary School Eastchester, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 02:38.61 1 20
Julia Grant Hamilton Township Elementary School Scotia, PA 02:49.36 2 10
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 02:51.35 3 8
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 2:58.23 5 4
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 02:53.01 4 6
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 03:01.19 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Savauni Banks Daniel Butler School Belmont, MA 13 13 13 11 15 0 65 1
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9 11 9 10 6 6 51 2
Sahai King PS 243 Brooklyn, NY 8 0 10 8 8 4 38 6
Jazayla Hyman Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 10 9.5 0 2 10 8 39.5 5
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 9.5 7.5 7 0 2 33 7
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 11 6.5 7.5 5 0 10 40 4
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 6 6.5 4.5 13 0 20 50 3
Nayaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 0 8 11 6 4 0 29 8
Rhylei Andino Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 4 6 9 0 0 19 9
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center Brooklyn, NY 0 5 4.5 3.5 2 0 15 10
Skye Myrick PS 20 Clinton Hill School Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Amia Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 3.5 12
Taniyah Ekum KIPP AMP MS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Lei-Lynn Richardson Promise Academy New York, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Savauni Banks Daniel Butler School Belmont, MA - - -
Jazayla Hyman Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 3'4" 3 8
Sahai King PS 243 Brooklyn, NY 3'4" 5 4
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 3'4" 4 6
Alyssa Durant Happy Hollow Boston, MA 3'6" 2 10
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Brooklyn, NY 3'6" 6 2
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 3'8" 1 20
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 11 10 10 11 15 20 77 1
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Franklin Township, NJ 10 11 11 0 8 10 50 2
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 9 0 9 10 10 8 46 3
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 7 9 8 9 4 4 41 4
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 4 5 6 8 6 6 35 5
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 6 4 5 5.5 2 2 24.5 6
Taylor Aska The Pingry Elementary School Short Hills, NJ 0 8 4 5.5 0 0 17.5 7
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy Elementary Bronx, NY 5 3 0 0 0 0 8 8
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 3 2 2 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Princess Golden Hillcrest Elementary Peekskill, NY 0 0 1 4 0 0 5 Tie 11
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 2 0 0 5 Tie 11
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Zakiyah Zimmerman Hide Leadership Charter Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Sarah Peters PS 274 Bronx, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 7.74 1 20
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 7.88 3 8
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Franklin Township, NJ 7.85 2 10
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 7.97 4 6
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.09 5 4
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 8.26 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 9 13 13 10 15 20 80 1
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10 11 10 13 6 10 60 2
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 8 10 11 11 8 8 56 3
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 11 8 7 8 10 6 50 4
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School Bronx, NY 4 1 3 0 2 2 12 Tie 5
Chyann Sutherland Achievement First Bushwick MS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 4 0 0 8 7
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace Elementary School Allentown, PA 2 2 0 0 4 4 12 Tie 5
Tatianna Smith Crispus Attucks School Brooklyn, NY 3 3 1 0 0 0 7 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 10.59 1 20
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 10.87 4 6
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 10.85 3 8
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10.77 2 10
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace Elementary School Allentown, PA 10.97 5 4
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School Bronx, NY 11.93 6 2
Chyann Sutherland Achievement First Bushwick MS Brooklyn, NY 13.03 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Sierra Colvin Minue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 8 8 8 8 8 10 50 2
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 5 7 7 6 10 8 43 3
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 3 6 4 7 6 6 32 4
Jacqueline Washington Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 4 2 7 6
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 2 2 4 9 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 25.99 1 20
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 28.53 3 8
Sierra Colvin Minue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 28.44 2 10
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 29.76 4 6
Jacqueline Washington Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 30.55 6 2
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 30.46 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 7 11 9 10 6 10 53 2
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 9 10 7 7 4 4 41 3
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 4 8 9 8 6 35 5
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 1 7 5 5 10 8 36 4
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Upland, PA 5 5 6 6 0 2 24 6
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 2 6 10 0 2 0 20 7
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 3 2 0 8 0 0 13 8
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 9
Kylyn L'elie PS 156 Queens, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 10
Jazmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School Bronx, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 1:01.39 1 20
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 1:04.87 3 8
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 1:06.28 4 6
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 1:03.97 2 10
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 1:06.51 5 4
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Upland, PA 1:17.38 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alissa Graham PS 44/Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 15 20 74 1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 10 10 64 2
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 9 8 8 53 3
Leilani Gibson Amistad Academy MS New Haven, CT 13 7 8 8 4 6 46 4
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 7 8 6 6 6 4 37 5
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 8 3 4 5 0 2 22 6
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 6 5 2 4 2 0 19 7
Paige Tavares Holy Cross Philadelphia, PA 2 4 5 3 0 0 14 8
Aziya Price Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 0 3 2 0 0 5 9
Brianna Rucker PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Mehiyah Earnest Stester Elementary Chester, PA 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 11
Mia Bowden PS 93 Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alissa Graham PS 44/Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 02:27.30 1 20
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 02:32.61 2 10
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 02:34.39 3 8
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 02:38.00 5 4
Leilani Gibson Amistad Academy MS New Haven, CT 02:37.85 4 6
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 02:38.56 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons Clayton, NJ 13 13 10 13 15 20 84 1
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 9 11 9 10 10 60 2
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary Shirley, NY 8.5 11 7 10.5 6 7 50 3
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 10 13 8 8 7 46 4
Nyla-Starr Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 10 0 6 10.5 4 4 34.5 5
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 6 8 5 0 2 26 6
Dekota Hickman PS 169 Bronx, NY 8.5 6 4 3 0 0 21.5 7
Sade Rodriquez Jefferson Elementary Allentown, PA 0.5 0 9 6 0 0 15.5 8
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril of Alexandria East Lansdowne, PA 7 4 2 0 0 0 13 9
Madison Duckett Whitby School   0 8 3 1 0 0 12 10
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 2 6 1 0 0 0 9 11
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 6 0 0 0 2 0 8 12
London Garcia Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 0 0 7 0 0 7  
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Springfield Gardens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Anya George Charles Harker Elementary   0.5 3 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Tiarra Jackson PS 498 Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Adonijah Washington PS 121   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons Clayton, NJ 4'4" 1 20
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4'2" 2 10
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 4'2" Tie 3 7
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary Shirley, NY 4'2" Tie 3 7
Nyla-Starr Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 4'0" 5 4
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'10" 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 11 11 10 10 6 10 58 2
Zuri Abdus-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 9 9 6 8 10 4 46 3
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS Lawrenceville, NJ 0 10 8 9 8 8 43 4
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 5 7 4 6 30 5
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 7 0 6 0 2 22 6
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 6 5.5 3 4 0 0 18.5 8
Kortney Brown PS 861 Staten Island, NY 0 5.5 4 5 2 0 16.5 9
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson MS Teaneck, NJ 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Imani Carter Chester Charter School of the Arts Aston, PA 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 11
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
Kimora Johnson Ridgedale MS Florham Park, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Sanai Bryant Janis Dimus MS Englewood, NJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 4  
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 0.5 0 2 1 0 0 3.5  
Deidra Francis MS 72 New York, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Sanaa Virgil CMIT Academy Charter School Laurel, MD 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Aniyah Charles North Plainfield MS North Plainfield, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Amari Smith Academic Leadership Bronx, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Stephanie Webb Glenfield MS Montclair, NJ 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 7.17 1 20
Zuri Abdus-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 7.72 5 4
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS Lawrenceville, NJ 7.56 3 8
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 7.55 2 10
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 7.61 4 6
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7.73 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 13 13 13 11 15 20 85 1
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 10 10 11 13 8 10 62 2
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 11 11 9 10 10 8 59 3
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 9 6 6 49 4
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 8 8 7 7 4 2 36 5
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 7 4.5 5.5 8 0 4 29 6
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 6 3 8 0 2 0 19 7
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 4 0 4 6 0 0 14 8
Brinesha Bains IS 383/Phillippa Schuyler Brooklyn, NY 0 4.5 3 4 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter School New York, NY 0 6 5.5 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 11
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 12
Grace Adeyeye Lakeland Copper Beech MS Yorktown Heights, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Lindsey Small John Adams MS Edison, NJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.52 1 20
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 8.65 3 8
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 8.55 2 10
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 8.87 4 6
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 9.21 6 2
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 9.12 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 13 11 13 13 15 20 85 1
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 11 13 11 8 10 8 61 2
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 6 10 6 7 8 10 47 3
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville Pleasantville, NJ 0 2 1 4 2 6 15 4
Inara Shell Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 0 0 0 1 6 4 11 5
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary School Darby, PA 0 1 0 2 4 2 9 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 24.97 1 20
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 27.13 3 8
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 25.72 2 10
Inara Shell Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.51 5 4
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary School Darby, PA 27.66 6 2
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville Pleasantville, NJ 27.14 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 11 8 11 10 15 20 75 1
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 8 8 10 10 56 2
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 10 11 8 8 52 3
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 9 9 9 9 6 4 46 4
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Upland, PA 3.5 11 7 13 4 6 44.5 5
Kylee Bernard Putnam Avenue Upper School Cambridge, MA 7 3 6 5 2 2 25 6
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School Chester, PA 0 4 2 7 0 0 13 7
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 1 0 0 0 4.5 8
Taniyah Lawler STEM Academy Chester, PA 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 9
Kyndall Holmes Julia R. Masterman Philadelphia, PA 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 57.87 1 20
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 59.16 2 10
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 59.36 3 8
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 01:01.01 5 4
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Upland, PA 59.37 4 6
Kylee Bernard Putnam Avenue Upper School Cambridge, MA 01:02.73 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 11 11 11 13 15 20 81 1
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Piscataway, NJ 13 5 13 11 10 10 62 2
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 5 3.5 8 8 8 8 40.5 3
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 7.5 7 7 2 4 27.5 5
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 6 7.5 0 3 6 6 28.5 4
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 4 4 2 14 6
Jamilah Jackson IS 383/Phillippa Schuyler Brooklyn, NY 0 1 3 2 0 0 6 7
Ashleigh Gonzalez MS 180 Bronx, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 02:21.33 1 20
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Piscataway, NJ 02:22.17 2 10
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 02:22.96 3 8
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 02:23.69 4 6
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 02:33.77 6 2
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 02:31.15 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 9 11 10 8 58 2
Rainn Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 10 8 10 56 3
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 8 8 8 9 6 4 43 4
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 6 6 5 8 0 2 27 6
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 7 7 0 6 4 6 30 5
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5 4 4 7 0 0 20 7
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 3 1 6 1 0 0 11 8
Amari Lallemand JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 0 2 2 4 2 0 10 9
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 Tie 10
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory Floral Park, NY 4 0 0 2 0 0 6 Tie 10
Kayla James Voorhees MS Voorhees, NJ 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 12
Skai Williams Springside Chesnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Pooja Vadul Herbert Hoover   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 04:48.59 1 20
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 04:52.41 3 8
Rainn Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 04:52.23 2 10
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 05:02.98 5 4
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 04:59.23 4 6
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 05:13.52 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 10 7 61 2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 10 5 8.5 8 8 2 41.5 5
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 0 10 10 9 6 7 42 4
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 8 7 8.5 7 2 10 42.5 3
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 8 6 10 4 4 32 6
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 7 9 6 6 0 0 28 7
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 9 6 6 5 0 0 26 8
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6 3.5 4 4 0 0 17.5 9
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 10
Kyla Abraham CMIT Academy North Laurel, MD 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 5'4" 1 20
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'10" Tie 3+4 7
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 4'8" 6 2
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4'10" Tie 3+4 7
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'8" 5 4
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 4'10" 2 10
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY - - -
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS Chestnut Ridge, NY 13 11 13 13 15 20 85 1
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 11 10 10 11 10 8 60 3
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS Brookside, NJ 10 13 11 10 8 10 62 2
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 9 9 9 9 6 6 48 4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 8 5 7 4 4 38 5
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 8 6 8 6 0 0 28 6
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7 2 7 8 2 0 26 7
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 0 7 6 5 0 0 18 8
Abigail Jeffries Holy Name of Mary School Valley Stream, NY 2 3 4 2 0 0 11 9
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS Irvington, NJ 0 4 2 4 0 0 10 10
Simone Russell Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 11
Mayla Dodson Grace Christian MS Bowie, MD 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 12
Gabrielle Riley Imani Public Charter Mt. Vernon, NY 4 0 1 0 0 0 5  
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter School Bronx, NY 3 0 0 1 0 0 4  
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS Chestnut Ridge, NY 10.26M 1 20
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 8.94M 3 8
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS Brookside, NJ 8.98M 2 10
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 8.61M 4 6
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.31M 5 4
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY P 6 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright Jamaica HS Queens, NY 10 13 13 13 15 20 84 1
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 5 11 11 11 8 10 56 2
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 8 9 8 9 10 6 50 3
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy I Bronx, NY 11 8 4 8 6 8 45 4
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 1 1 7 7 0 2 18 5
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7 0 2 0 4 4 17 6
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 0 4 0 5 2 0 11 7
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 3 0 0 9 8
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 9
Briana McDonald The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 5 2 0 0 7 10
Destiny Byfield John Jay Campus Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Priscilla Faa John Bowne HS Queens, NY 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright Jamaica HS Queens, NY 7.21 1 20
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 7.37 4 6
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 7.30 2 10
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy I Bronx, NY 7.36 3 8
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7.547 5 4
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 7.549 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 10 11 11 11 10 10 63 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8 10 10 7 6 8 49 3
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 0 1 7 9 8 6 31 4
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 6 0 5 4 4 4 23 5
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Trenton, NJ 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 6
Sophia Barnett St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 7
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 Tie 8
Madelyn Marquez HS of American Studies Bronx, NY 0 0 0 8 2 0 10 Tie 8
Stephanie Graves HS for Law Enforcement New York, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 10
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction Queens, NY 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 Tie 11
Rachel Richards Central Park East HS New York, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Tiffany Graves HS for Law Enforcement New York, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Andrea Jackson Irvington HS Irvington, NJ 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 1 0 0 3  
Nyla Anderson Edward R. Murrow Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Ja'Nay Brown Essex County Vocational - Newark Tech Newark, NJ 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Amber Hogan Urban Pathways Charter School Pittsburgh, PA 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 8.18 1 20
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 8.50 2 10
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 8.85 4 6
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.95 5 4
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.75 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 9 9 9 10 15 8 60 2
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 4 11 13 13 6 20 67 1
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 3 10 10 46 3
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II New York, NY 5 3 6 4 8 6 32 4
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 6 7 8.5 2 4 27.5 5
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 5 0 4 2 17.5 6
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 3 0 4 2 0 0 9 7
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers High School Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 8
Janaya Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 Tie 9
Danayzah Fitzgerald Chester HS Chester, PA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 Tie 9
Chidinma Matthew Yonkers Middle High School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 Tie 11
Qunizel Bazilio Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 25.91 3 8
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 25.67 2 10
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II New York, NY 26.03 4 6
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 25.36 1 20
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 26.54 6 2
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 26.16 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 9 10 11 9 6 8 53 1
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 10 9 0 11 10 4 44 4
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 11 0 10 10 8 10 49 2
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 7 7 6 8 4 6 38 5
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 8 8 4 2 2 32 6
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 0 11 0 0 15 20 46 3
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 6 0 7 5 0 0 18 7
Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 1 3 3 2 0 0 9 8
Trinity Eason Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 9
Janelle Pottinger Benjamin N. Cardozo Queens, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 10
Inicia Ferguson Chester HS Chester, PA 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 Tie 11
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Keiasia Kennard STEM Academy Chester, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Jesikah Boykin Cardinal O'Hara Philadelphia, PA 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 57.37 1 20
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 1:00.84 5 4
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 58.67 2 10
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 58.96 3 8
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 1:00.56 4 6
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1:03.30 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 10 10 10 58 2
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 10 9 10 9 6 8 52 3
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 6 8 6 24 4
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 3 3 6 3 2 2 19 6
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 7 0 0 5 4 4 20 5
Natalie Rodriguez Mineola PS Mineola, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7
Kayla Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 8
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 9
Gloria Fecami Metro Campus Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 02:10.60 1 20
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 02:20.86 2 10
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 02:25.25 4 6
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 02:21.55 3 8
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 02:25.38 5 4
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 02:42.38 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 15 20 85 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 11 13 10 10 66 2
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 10 10 10 8 8 54 3
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 9 9 9 2 6 6 41 4
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 6 7 8 4 4 29 5
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 6 3 8 5 2 2 26 6
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 3 7 5 7 0 0 22 7
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 0 9 0 0 17 8
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 6 0 0 10 Tie 9
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 9
Sade Davis Mount Vernon HS Mount Vernon, NY 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 11
Natalia Taylor Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 0 0 4 3 0 0 7 12
Ciani Kensey Saint Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Madison Improta St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5 0 2 0 0 0 7  
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 2 2 1 1 0 0 6  
Dominique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 04:41.60 1 20
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 04:44.00 2 10
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 05:06.08 3 8
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 05:17.10 4 6
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 05:29.25 5 4
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 05:34.24 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 11 11 11 10.5 9 10 62.5 2
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 10 0 10 10.5 9 8 47.5 3
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 9 8 6.5 6 2 38 4
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 7 7 5 0 6 31.5 5
Amanda Deenihan Westhill HS Stamford, CT 0 8 0 8 2 4 22 6
Trinity Kinard Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 6.5 4 0 10.5 7
Kambi Walker St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 8
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 5'6" 1 20
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 5'2" 2 10
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 5'0" 3 8
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'6" 6 2
Amanda Deenihan Westhill HS Stamford, CT 4'6" 5 4
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'8" 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10 10 11 10 15 8 64 2
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 10 6 55 3
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 9 11 9 11 8 20 68 1
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 11 9 10 5 6 0 41 4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 8 8 6 7 4 0 33 Tie 5
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 7 7 5 8 2 4 33 Tie 5
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 6 6 8 9 0 2 31 7
Amy Alagor Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Bronx, NY 5 5 7 6 0 0 23 8
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 3 4 0 0 15 9
Kalice Hitchman Springfield Gardens HS Queens, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 10
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 4 2 0 0 9 11
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 3 0 0 5 12
Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving HS New York, NY 0 3 1 0 0 0 4  
Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career & Technical Education HS Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Iyana Alexander East Orange Campus East Orange, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Mikiyah Murphy Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Lluleydy Juavez Guzman Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10.80M 3 8
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 10.44M 4 6
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 11.36M 1 20
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 10.81M 2 10
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY P 7 0
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 9.61M 5 4
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.58M 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 0 13 13 11 15 20 72 1
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 10 10 10 10 8 6 54 2
Maya McDuffie   Brooklyn, NY 11 8 8 8 4 4 43 4
Zafirah Green   Philadelphia, PA 0 0 11 13 10 10 44 3
Mariely Gil Suarez   New York, NY 0 9 9 9 6 8 41 5
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8 4 5 3 2 2 24 6
Lataza Stephens   Copiague, NY 0 5 4 6 0 0 15 7
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 8
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Latoya Saulters   Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Chantel Lewis Bentley University Waltham, MA 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 11
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 2 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Grace Vixama   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 5 0   5 Tie 12
Taia K. Thomas   Queens, NY 0 2 0 2 0 0 4  
Ariana Butler-Bass   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Tonia Handy   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Starr Dunbar   Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 7.21 1 20
Zafirah Green   Philadelphia, PA 7.39 2 10
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 7.59 4 6
Mariely Gil Suarez   New York, NY 7.55 3 8
Maya McDuffie   Brooklyn, NY 7.77 5 4
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8.10 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 Tie 1
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 11 11 11 11 10 10 64 3
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9 10 10 10 8 20 67 Tie 1
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 7 8 8 6 8 44 4
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY - - -
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 8.68 2 10
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8.60 1 20
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9.16 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 9 11 13 13 15 20 81 1
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 1 6 8 8 10 6 39 3
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 0 0 11 8 10 40 2
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 0 8 9 10 2 0 29 4
Lilou Trespeuch   Brooklyn, NY 5 5 5 5 0 4 24 6
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 3 2 0 7 6 8 26 5
Destiny Boynton Rutgers University New Brunswick, NJ 0 0 2 6 4 0 12 7
Jrenda Rivera St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 8
Courtney Malacuso Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 9
Minerne Charles Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 26.19 1 20
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 26.99 4 6
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 26.54 2 10
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 26.91 3 8
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY - - -
Lilou Trespeuch   Brooklyn, NY 27.53 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 10 8 9 10 10 54 2
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 2 8 6 22 3
Fatoumata Kourouma Cobleskill SUNY Cobleskill, NY 0 0 3 8 0 8 19 4
Shemeka Morgan   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 6 4 13 5
Bahiya Cotton   Philadelphia, PA 0 0 2 4 0 0 6 Tie 6
Angelica Malcom York College Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 6
Kylah Thomas Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 4 0 5 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 56.28 1 20
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 58.59 2 10
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1:06.25 4 6
Shemeka Morgan   Brooklyn, NY 1:12.79 5 4
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 1:01.83 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alaine Tate   New York, NY 13 13 13 0 15 0 54 2
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 9 8 6 13 8 20 64 1
Kharyn Ethridge   Brooklyn, NY 7 10 10 0 6 0 33 4
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 0 4 7 10 10 41 3
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 0 8 8 0 8 32 5
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 10 4 0 21 6
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 5 6 2 4 0 0 17 7
Jevonell Glenn York College Queens, NY 0 0 0 9 2 0 11 Tie 8
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 1 3 0 1 0 0 5 10
Wendy Samuel   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 Tie 11
Carolyn Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Terry Mitchell   Yonkers, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alaine Tate   New York, NY - - -
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 02:26.20 2 10
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 02:24.09 1 20
Kharyn Ethridge   Brooklyn, NY - - -
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY - - -
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 03:33.49 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 11 11 15 10 64 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 9 0 13 10 8 51 2
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 4 7 8 8 4 39 4
Alison Briggs   Commack, NY 0 6 10 9 2 2 29 6
Corinne Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 0 0 13 7 4 6 20 5
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 13 11 0 0 0 20 44 3
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 7 0 10 6 0 23 7
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 6 2 8 0 0 0 16 8
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 5 0 5 5 0 0 15 9
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 5 9 0 0 0 14 10
Carolina Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 11
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 12
Megan Barreto Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 05:17.10 2 10
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 05:18.98 3 8
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 05:29.01 5 4
Corinne Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 05:19.83 4 6
Alison Briggs   Commack, NY 05:30.19 6 2
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 05:03.13 1 20
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 9 13 13 15 20 83 1
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 10 10 8 8 55 Tie 2
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 9 11 11 9 6 6 52 4
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 11 13 0 11 10 10 55 Tie 2
Princess Missigner St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'2" 1 20
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 5'2" 2 10
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 5'0" 3 8
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'8" 4 6
           
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13 11 11 11 10 10 66 2
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 0 13 13 13 15 20 74 1
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10 9 9 10 8 6 52 3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 7 8 8 4 4 39 5
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 11 10 10 0 2 8 41 4
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 9 8 0 9 6 0 32 6
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 7 6 7 7 0 0 27 7
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 6 4 6 6 0 0 22 8
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 4 2 5 5 0 0 16 9
Natoya Caesar     5 3 0 0 0 0 8 10
Wendy Suazo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3 1 0 3 0 0 7 11
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 0 0 4 2 0 0 6 12
Harriet Carter-Range   Queens, NY 1 0 0 4 0 0 5  
Nikki Joseph     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Star Cardice Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 1 0 0 4  
Francesca Augustin Lehman College Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Laquita Birch   Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Maritza Bianchi Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 12.19M 1 20
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 11.91M 2 10
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 11.12M 4 6
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY - - -
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.36M 5 4
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 11.21M 3 8
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Danielle Todman   Scotch Plains, NJ 0 9 9 10 10 10 48 2
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 6 6 5 6 2 4 29 5
Danielle Okoro   Jersey City, NJ 0 0 8 8 8 6 30 4
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 8 7 0 5 4 8 32 3
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 7 5 6 3 0 3 23 6
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 0 0 7 7 6 0 20 7
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 4 3 4 0 0 15 8
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 5 3 4 2 0 0 14 9
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 10
Renee Sterrett   Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 11
Paula Dickson-Taylor   West Orange, NJ 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Alethea Morris   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Dominique Bunai   New York, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.22 1 20
Danielle Todman   Scotch Plains, NJ 28.06 2 10
Danielle Okoro   Jersey City, NJ 29.58 4 6
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 29.58 3 8
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 30.83 5 4
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 31.23 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 20 87 1
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 9 11 11 10 6 10 57 2
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5 6 8 8 10 6 43 4
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 10 3 10 11 2 8 44 3
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 8 9 9 9 0 0 35 5
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 7 8 7 6 0 4 32 6
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 4 4 4 5 8 0 25 7
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 3 5 5 7 4 0 24 8
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 6 7 6 4 0 0 23 9
Iris Moore   West Hartford, CT 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 10
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 11
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:26.33 1 20
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5:42.92 4 6
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:33.69 2 10
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 5:38.24 3 8
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:43.30 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 11 11 11 11 15 0 59 1
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 10 10 9 10 10 0 49 2
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 9 9 8 9 8 0 43 3
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 6 5 4 4 4 0 23 Tie 4
Brianna Kennedy CS 21 Booklyn, NY 7 7 3 0 6 0 23 Tie 4
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 0 4 7 6 2 0 19 6
Livia Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 7
Aniya Johnson PS 39 Jersey City, NJ 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 8
Johanna Jackson St. Terese/St. Catherine Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 8.478 1 15
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 8.638 2 10
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 8.953 3 8
Brianna Kennedy CS 21 Booklyn, NY 9.02 4 6
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 9.081 5 4
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 9.277 6 2
Aniya Johnson PS 39 Jersey City, NJ 9.649 7 0
Livia Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 9.673 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 13 13 13 15 0 65 1
Kaddell Howard St. Cyril of Alexndria Lansdowne, PA 13 10 11 0 10 0 44 2
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 9 8 9 0 6 0 32 3
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 5 0 5 9 8 0 27 4
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4 7 8 5 2 0 26 5
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 5 4 8 0 0 25 6
Najea Smith PS 11K Brooklyn, NY 2 4 3 1 0 0 10 7
Aveiona Mendez JC Stuart Elementary School Willingboro, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 8
Ella Richardson PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 4 0 6 9
Trystin Mack Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Englewood, NJ 0 1 0 4 0 0 5 10
Sonia Bennett Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 30.76 1 15
Kaddell Howard St. Cyril of Alexndria Lansdowne, PA 31.45 2 10
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 32.769 3 8
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 32.825 4 6
Ella Richardson PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 33.232 5 4
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 33.419 6 2
Aveiona Mendez JC Stuart Elementary School Willingboro, NJ 33.981 7 0
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 34.136 8 0
Trystin Mack Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Englewood, NJ 34.171 9 0
Najea Smith PS 11K Brooklyn, NY 34.335 10 0
Sonia Bennett Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 35.11 11 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 4 6 10 6 10 0 36 1
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 8 0 9 7 8 0 32 2
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 6 7.5 5 9 4 0 31.5 3
Saa'nihya Bradley Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 2 9 0 3 15 0 29 4
Imani Woodies PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 6 0 10 5
Amira Hopson CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
Jinmiea King Red Bank Charter School Red Bank, NJ 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 Tie 7
Nia Reid PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 7
Demi Mack   Englewood, NJ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Saa'nihya Bradley Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 01:14.8 1 15
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 01:16.3 2 10
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 01:16.9 3 8
Imani Woodies PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 01:20.1 4 6
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 01:21.0 5 4
Jinmiea King Red Bank Charter School Red Bank, NJ 01:24.8 6 2
Amira Hopson CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 01:32.5 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 10 11 10 8 0 45 2
Julia Grant Hamilton Township Elementary School Scotia, PA 11 11 0 11 10 0 43 3
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 9 10 4 0 0 32 4
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 8 4 8 9 0 0 29 5
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 7 0 9 6 4 0 26 6
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 5 8 1 2 6 0 22 7
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary School Chester, PA 1 2 5 3 2 0 13 8
Raven Birch PS 155Q Queens, NY 0 0 2 7 0 0 9 9
Jahan Minter Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 4 3 0 0 0 0 7 10
Amari Hackett Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 Tie 11
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hutchinson Elementary School Eastchester, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 02:32.9 1 15
Julia Grant Hamilton Township Elementary School Scotia, PA 02:43.4 2 10
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 02:53.5 3 8
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 02:56.5 4 6
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 02:56.9 5 4
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary School Chester, PA 02:58.7 6 2
Amari Hackett Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 02:59.7 7 0
Raven Birch PS 155Q Queens, NY 03:01.1 8 0
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 03:01.1 9 0
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 03:03.4 10 0
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hutchinson Elementary School Eastchester, NY 03:12.4 11 0
Jahan Minter Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 03:24.7 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Savauni Banks Daniel Butler School Belmont, MA 13 13 13 11 15 0 65 1
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9 11 9 10 6 0 45 2
Sahai King PS 243 Brooklyn, NY 8 0 10 8 8 0 34 3
Jazayla Hyman Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 10 9.5 0 2 10 0 31.5 4
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 9.5 7.5 7 0 0 31 5
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 11 6.5 7.5 5 0 0 30 Tie 6
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 6 6.5 4.5 13 0 0 30 Tie 6
Nayaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 0 8 11 6 4 0 29 8
Rhylei Andino Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 4 6 9 0 0 19 9
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center Brooklyn, NY 0 5 4.5 3.5 2 0 15 10
Skye Myrick PS 20 Clinton Hill School Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Amia Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 3.5 12
Taniyah Ekum KIPP AMP MS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Lei-Lynn Richardson Promise Academy New York, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Savauni Banks Daniel Butler School Belmont, MA 3'6" 1 15
Jazayla Hyman Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 3'4" 2 10
Sahai King PS 243 Brooklyn, NY 3'4" 3 8
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 3'2" 4 6
Nayaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 3'2" 5 4
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center Brooklyn, NY 3'2" 6 2
Amia Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3'2" 7 0
Rhylei Andino Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'0" 8 0
Skye Myrick PS 20 Clinton Hill School Brooklyn, NY 3'0" 9 0
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 3'0" 10 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 11 10 10 11 15 0 57 1
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Franklin Township, NJ 10 11 11 0 8 0 40 2
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 9 0 9 10 10 0 38 3
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 7 9 8 9 4 0 37 4
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 4 5 6 8 6 0 29 5
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 6 4 5 5.5 2 0 22.5 6
Taylor Aska The Pingry Elementary School Short Hills, NJ 0 8 4 5.5 0 0 17.5 7
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy Elementary Bronx, NY 5 3 0 0 0 0 8 8
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 3 2 2 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Princess Golden Hillcrest Elementary Peekskill, NY 0 0 1 4 0 0 5 Tie 11
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 2 0 0 5 Tie 11
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Zakiyah Zimmerman Hide Leadership Charter Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Sarah Peters PS 274 Bronx, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 7.861 1 15
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 7.944 2 10
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Franklin Township, NJ 7.972 3 8
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 8.281 4 6
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.289 5 4
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 8.373 6 2
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 8.431 SF 0
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 8.434 SF 0
Taylor Aska The Pingry Elementary School Short Hills, NJ 8.496 SF 0
Jayla Johnson PS 165 New York, NY 8.548 SF 0
Sarah Peters PS 274 Bronx, NY 8.584 SF 0
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy Elementary Bronx, NY 8.595 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 9 13 13 10 15 0 60 1
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10 11 10 13 6 0 50 2
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 8 10 11 11 8 0 48 3
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 11 8 7 8 10 0 44 4
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School Bronx, NY 4 1 3 0 2 0 10 5
Chyann Sutherland Achievement First Bushwick MS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 4 0 0 8 Tie 6
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace Elementary School Allentown, PA 2 2 0 0 4 0 8 Tie 6
Tatianna Smith Crispus Attucks School Brooklyn, NY 3 3 1 0 0 0 7 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Ogunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 10.24 1 15
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 10.39 2 10
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 10.466 3 8
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 11.504 4 6
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace Elementary School Allentown, PA 11.517 5 4
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School Bronx, NY 11.574 6 2
Chyann Sutherland Achievement First Bushwick MS Brooklyn, NY 12.306 SF 0
Tatianna Smith Crispus Attucks School Brooklyn, NY 12.101 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Sierra Colvin Minue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 8 8 8 8 8 0 40 2
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 5 7 7 6 10 0 35 3
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 3 6 4 7 6 0 26 4
Jacqueline Washington Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 4 0 5 Tie 5
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 2 2 0 5 Tie 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.079 1 15
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 29.159 2 10
Sierra Colvin Minue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 29.298 3 8
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 29.663 4 6
Jacqueline Washington Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 30.568 5 4
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 31.191 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 7 11 9 10 6 0 43 2
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 9 10 7 7 4 0 37 3
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 4 8 9 8 0 29 4
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 1 7 5 5 10 0 28 5
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Upland, PA 5 5 6 6 0 0 22 6
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 2 6 10 0 2 0 20 7
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 3 2 0 8 0 0 13 8
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 9
Kylyn L'elie PS 156 Queens, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 10
Jazmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School Bronx, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 63.982 1 15
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 65.111 2 10
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 66.613 3 8
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 66.613 4 6
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 68.216 5 4
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 68.237 6 2
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 68.317 7 0
Jazmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School Bronx, NY 70.54 8 0
Kylyn L'elie PS 156 Queens, NY 72.344 9 0
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Upland, PA 74.438 10 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alissa Graham PS 44/Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 15 0 54 Tie 1
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 10 0 54 Tie 1
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 9 8 0 45 3
Leilani Gibson Amistad Academy MS New Haven, CT 13 7 8 8 4 0 40 4
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 7 8 6 6 6 0 33 5
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 8 3 4 5 0 0 20 6
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 6 5 2 4 2 0 19 7
Paige Tavares Holy Cross Philadelphia, PA 2 4 5 3 0 0 14 8
Aziya Price Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 0 3 2 0 0 5 9
Brianna Rucker PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
Mehiyah Earnest Stester Elementary Chester, PA 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 11
Mia Bowden PS 93 Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alissa Graham PS 44/Marcus Garvey Brooklyn, NY 02:28.8 1 15
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 02:32.2 2 10
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 02:34.9 3 8
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 02:38.6 4 6
Leilani Gibson Amistad Academy MS New Haven, CT 02:38.9 5 4
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 02:39.7 6 2
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 02:41.4 7 0
Brianna Rucker PS 131 Queens, NY 02:45.9 8 0
Mehiyah Earnest Stester Elementary Chester, PA 02:46.2 9 0
Paige Tavares Holy Cross Philadelphia, PA 02:46.4 10 0
Aziya Price Russell Byers Charter School Philadelphia, PA 02:47.2 11 0
Mia Bowden PS 93 Bronx, NY 03:16.7 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons Clayton, NJ 13 13 10 13 15 0 64 1
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 9 11 9 10 0 50 2
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary Shirley, NY 8.5 11 7 10.5 6 0 43 3
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 10 13 8 8 0 39 4
Nyla-Starr Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 10 0 6 10.5 4 0 30.5 5
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 6 8 5 0 0 24 6
Dekota Hickman PS 169 Bronx, NY 8.5 6 4 3 0 0 21.5 7
Sade Rodriquez Jefferson Elementary Allentown, PA 0.5 0 9 6 0 0 15.5 8
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril of Alexandria East Lansdowne, PA 7 4 2 0 0 0 13 9
Madison Duckett Whitby School   0 8 3 1 0 0 12 10
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 2 6 1 0 0 0 9 11
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 6 0 0 0 2 0 8 12
London Garcia Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 0 0 7 0 0 7  
Jada Webb Excellence Girls Brooklyn, NY 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep Springfield Gardens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Anya George Charles Harker Elementary   0.5 3 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Tiarra Jackson PS 498 Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Adonijah Washington PS 121   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons Clayton, NJ 4'8" 1 15
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4'4" 2 10
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 4'2" 3 8
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary Shirley, NY 4'0" 4 6
Nyla-Starr Hudson Promise Academy 2 New York, NY 3'10" 5 4
Makayla Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 3'10" 6 2
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 3'8" 7 0
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'8" 8 0
London Garcia Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3'6" Tie 9 0
Dekota Hickman PS 169 Bronx, NY 3'6" Tie 9 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 11 11 10 10 6 0 48 2
Zuri Abdus-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 9 9 6 8 10 0 42 3
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS Lawrenceville, NJ 0 10 8 9 8 0 35 4
Yesenia Andrews T.E.C.I. Prep Queens, NY 8 0 11 11 0 0 30 5
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 5 7 4 0 24 6
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 7 0 6 0 0 20 7
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 6 5.5 3 4 0 0 18.5 8
Kortney Brown PS 861 Staten Island, NY 0 5.5 4 5 2 0 16.5 9
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson MS Teaneck, NJ 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Imani Carter Chester Charter School of the Arts Aston, PA 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 11
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
Kimora Johnson Ridgedale MS Florham Park, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Sanai Bryant Janis Dimus MS Englewood, NJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 4  
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 0.5 0 2 1 0 0 3.5  
Deidra Francis MS 72 New York, NY 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Sanaa Virgil CMIT Academy Charter School Laurel, MD 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Aniyah Charles North Plainfield MS North Plainfield, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Amari Smith Academic Leadership Bronx, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Stephanie Webb Glenfield MS Montclair, NJ 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 7.513 1 15
Zuri Abdus-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 7.698 2 10
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS Lawrenceville, NJ 7.721 3 8
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 7.818 4 6
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 7.848 5 4
Kortney Brown PS 861 Staten Island, NY 7.969 6 2
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7.862 SF 0
Sanai Bryant Janis Dimus MS Englewood, NJ 8.006 SF 0
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 8.02 SF 0
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 8.026 SF 0
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 8.138 SF 0
Amari Smith Academic Leadership Bronx, NY 8.496 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 13 13 13 11 15 0 65 1
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 10 10 11 13 8 0 52 2
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 11 11 9 10 10 0 51 3
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 9 6 0 43 4
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 8 8 7 7 4 0 34 5
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 7 4.5 5.5 8 0 0 25 6
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 6 3 8 0 2 0 19 7
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 4 0 4 6 0 0 14 8
Brinesha Bains IS 383/Phillippa Schuyler Brooklyn, NY 0 4.5 3 4 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter School New York, NY 0 6 5.5 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 11
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 12
Grace Adeyeye Lakeland Copper Beech MS Yorktown Heights, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Lindsey Small John Adams MS Edison, NJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.541 1 15
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 8.581 2 10
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 8.679 3 8
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 8.781 4 6
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 9.071 5 4
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 9.201 6 2
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 9.163 SF 0
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 9.231 SF 0
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 9.311 SF 0
Brinesha Bains IS 383/Phillippa Schuyler Brooklyn, NY 9.583 SF 0
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep Charter School New York, NY 9.617 SF 0
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 9.99 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 13 11 13 13 15 0 65 1
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 11 13 11 8 10 0 53 2
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 6 10 6 7 8 0 37 3
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville Pleasantville, NJ 0 2 1 4 2 0 9 4
Inara Shell Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 0 0 0 1 6 0 7 Tie 5
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary School Darby, PA 0 1 0 2 4 0 7 Tie 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 26.517 1 15
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 26.884 2 10
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 27.247 3 8
Inara Shell Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.632 4 6
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary School Darby, PA 27.965 5 4
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville Pleasantville, NJ 28.119 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 11 8 11 10 15 0 55 1
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 8 8 10 0 46 2
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 10 11 8 0 44 3
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 9 9 9 9 6 0 42 4
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Upland, PA 3.5 11 7 13 4 0 38.5 5
Kylee Bernard Putnam Avenue Upper School Cambridge, MA 7 3 6 5 2 0 23 6
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School Chester, PA 0 4 2 7 0 0 13 7
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 1 0 0 0 4.5 8
Taniyah Lawler STEM Academy Chester, PA 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 9
Kyndall Holmes Julia R. Masterman Philadelphia, PA 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 01:00.5 1 15
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 01:00.9 2 10
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 01:01.0 3 8
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 01:01.3 4 6
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Upland, PA 01:01.8 5 4
Kylee Bernard Putnam Avenue Upper School Cambridge, MA 01:02.4 6 2
Taniyah Lawler STEM Academy Chester, PA 01:04.2 7 0
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 01:04.6 8 0
Kyndall Holmes Julia R. Masterman Philadelphia, PA 01:05.5 9 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 11 11 11 13 15 0 61 1
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Piscataway, NJ 13 5 13 11 10 0 52 2
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 5 3.5 8 8 8 0 32.5 3
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 7.5 7 7 2 0 23.5 4
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 6 7.5 0 3 6 0 22.5 5
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 4 4 0 12 6
Jamilah Jackson IS 383/Phillippa Schuyler Brooklyn, NY 0 1 3 2 0 0 6 7
Ashleigh Gonzalez MS 180 Bronx, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina LaForest Widener PCS Chester, PA 02:18.4 1 15
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian Piscataway, NJ 02:20.3 2 10
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 02:24.0 3 8
Jenai Berry Park Middle School Scotch Plains, NJ 02:24.4 4 6
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 02:24.9 5 4
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 02:26.9 6 2
Jamilah Jackson IS 383/Phillippa Schuyler Brooklyn, NY 02:32.4 7 0
Ashleigh Gonzalez MS 180 Bronx, NY 02:51.8 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 9 11 10 0 50 2
Rainn Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 10 8 0 46 3
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 8 8 8 9 6 0 39 4
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 6 6 5 8 0 0 25 5
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 7 7 0 6 4 0 24 6
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5 4 4 7 0 0 20 7
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 3 1 6 1 0 0 11 8
Amari Lallemand JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 0 2 2 4 2 0 10 9
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 Tie 10
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory Floral Park, NY 4 0 0 2 0 0 6 Tie 10
Kayla James Voorhees MS Voorhees, NJ 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 12
Skai Williams Springside Chesnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Pooja Vadul Herbert Hoover   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 04:46.4 1 15
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 04:48.6 2 10
Rainn Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 04:54.2 3 8
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 05:00.4 4 6
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 05:01.2 5 4
Amari Lallemand JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 05:11.9 6 2
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 05:15.5 7 0
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory Floral Park, NY 05:22.4 8 0
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 05:23.7 9 0
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 05:30.8 10 0
Pooja Vadul Herbert Hoover   06:02.2 11 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 10 0 54 2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 10 5 8.5 8 8 0 39.5 3
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 0 10 10 9 6 0 35 4
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 8 7 8.5 7 2 0 32.5 5
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 8 6 10 4 0 28 Tie 6
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 7 9 6 6 0 0 28 Tie 6
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 9 6 6 5 0 0 26 8
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6 3.5 4 4 0 0 17.5 9
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 10
Kyla Abraham CMIT Academy North Laurel, MD 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 5'2" 1 15
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" 2 10
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 5'0" 3 8
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4'10" 4 6
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'10" 5 4
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 4'10" 6 2
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 4'8" 7 0
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 4'6" 8 0
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 4'4" Tie 9 0
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 4'4" Tie 9 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS Chestnut Ridge, NY 13 11 13 13 15 0 65 1
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 11 10 10 11 10 0 52 Tie 2
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS Brookside, NJ 10 13 11 10 8 0 52 Tie 2
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 9 9 9 9 6 0 42 4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 8 5 7 4 0 30 5
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 8 6 8 6 0 0 28 6
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7 2 7 8 2 0 26 7
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 0 7 6 5 0 0 18 8
Abigail Jeffries Holy Name of Mary School Valley Stream, NY 2 3 4 2 0 0 11 9
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS Irvington, NJ 0 4 2 4 0 0 10 10
Simone Russell Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 11
Mayla Dodson Grace Christian MS Bowie, MD 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 12
Gabrielle Riley Imani Public Charter Mt. Vernon, NY 4 0 1 0 0 0 5  
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter School Bronx, NY 3 0 0 1 0 0 4  
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS Chestnut Ridge, NY 9.81M 1 15
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 9.07M 2 10
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS Brookside, NJ 8.32M 3 8
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 8.15M 4 6
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.83M 5 4
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7.63M 6 2
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS Irvington, NJ 7.17M 7 0
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 7.08M 8 0
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.03M 9 0
Abigail Jeffries Holy Name of Mary School Valley Stream, NY 6.81M 10 0
Gabrielle Riley Imani Public Charter Mt. Vernon, NY 6.32M 11 0
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter School Bronx, NY 5.96M 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright Jamaica HS Queens, NY 10 13 13 13 15 0 64 1
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 5 11 11 11 8 0 46 2
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 8 9 8 9 10 0 44 3
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy I Bronx, NY 11 8 4 8 6 0 37 4
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 1 1 7 7 0 0 16 5
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7 0 2 0 4 0 13 6
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 0 4 0 5 2 0 11 7
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 3 0 0 9 8
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 9
Briana McDonald The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 5 2 0 0 7 10
Destiny Byfield John Jay Campus Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Priscilla Faa John Bowne HS Queens, NY 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright Jamaica HS Queens, NY 7.289 1 15
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 7.416 2 10
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 7.427 3 8
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglass Academy I Bronx, NY 7.463 4 6
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7.529 5 4
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 7.563 6 2
Briana McDonald The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 7.649 7 0
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 7.659 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 10 11 11 11 10 0 53 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8 10 10 7 6 0 41 3
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 0 1 7 9 8 0 25 4
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 6 0 5 4 4 0 19 5
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Trenton, NJ 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 6
Sophia Barnett St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 7
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 Tie 8
Madelyn Marquez HS of American Studies Bronx, NY 0 0 0 8 2 0 10 Tie 8
Stephanie Graves HS for Law Enforcement New York, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 10
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction Queens, NY 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 Tie 11
Rachel Richards Central Park East HS New York, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Tiffany Graves HS for Law Enforcement New York, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Andrea Jackson Irvington HS Irvington, NJ 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 1 0 0 3  
Nyla Anderson Edward R. Murrow Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Ja'Nay Brown Essex County Vocational - Newark Tech Newark, NJ 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Amber Hogan Urban Pathways Charter School Pittsburgh, PA 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 8.358 1 15
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 8.627 2 10
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 8.782 3 8
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.955 4 6
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.957 5 4
Madelyn Marquez HS of American Studies Bronx, NY 9.869 6 2
Rachel Richards Central Park East HS New York, NY 10.551 SF 0
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 10.794 SF 0
Andrea Jackson Irvington HS Irvington, NJ 9.661 SF 0
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction Queens, NY 9.682 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 9 9 9 10 15 0 52 1
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 4 11 13 13 6 0 47 2
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 3 10 0 36 3
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II New York, NY 5 3 6 4 8 0 26 4
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 6 7 8.5 2 0 23.5 5
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 5 0 4 0 15.5 6
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 3 0 4 2 0 0 9 7
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers High School Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 8
Janaya Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 Tie 9
Danayzah Fitzgerald Chester HS Chester, PA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 Tie 9
Chidinma Matthew Yonkers Middle High School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 Tie 11
Qunizel Bazilio Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 Tie 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 26.28 1 15
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 26.291 2 10
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II New York, NY 26.524 3 8
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 26.553 4 6
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 26.596 5 4
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 26.87 6 2
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy I New York, NY 27.267 7 0
Danayzah Fitzgerald Chester HS Chester, PA 27.632 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 9 10 11 9 6 0 45 1
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 10 9 0 11 10 0 40 2
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 11 0 10 10 8 0 39 3
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 7 7 6 8 4 0 32 4
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 8 8 4 2 0 30 5
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 0 11 0 0 15 0 26 6
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 6 0 7 5 0 0 18 7
Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 1 3 3 2 0 0 9 8
Trinity Eason Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 9
Janelle Pottinger Benjamin N. Cardozo Queens, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 10
Inicia Ferguson Chester HS Chester, PA 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 Tie 11
Dana Frishman Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Keiasia Kennard STEM Academy Chester, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Jesikah Boykin Cardinal O'Hara Philadelphia, PA 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 58.992 1 15
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 59.837 2 10
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 60.194 3 8
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 60.352 4 6
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 61.792 5 4
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 62.65 6 2
Inicia Ferguson Chester HS Chester, PA 63.762 7 0
Keiasia Kennard STEM Academy Chester, PA 64.355 8 0
Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 64.598 9 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 10 10 0 48 2
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 10 9 10 9 6 0 44 3
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 6 8 0 18 4
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 3 3 6 3 2 0 17 5
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 7 0 0 5 4 0 16 6
Natalie Rodriguez Mineola PS Mineola, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 7
Kayla Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 8
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 9
Gloria Fecami Metro Campus Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 02:17.1 1 15
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 02:23.4 2 10
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 02:24.2 3 8
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 02:24.2 4 6
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 02:29.5 5 4
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 02:34.2 6 2
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 15 0 65 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 11 13 10 0 56 2
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 10 10 10 8 0 46 3
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 9 9 9 2 6 0 35 4
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 6 7 8 4 0 25 5
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 6 3 8 5 2 0 24 6
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 3 7 5 7 0 0 22 7
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 0 9 0 0 17 8
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 6 0 0 10 Tie 9
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 9
Sade Davis Mount Vernon HS Mount Vernon, NY 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 11
Natalia Taylor Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 0 0 4 3 0 0 7 12
Ciani Kensey Saint Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Madison Improta St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5 0 2 0 0 0 7  
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 2 2 1 1 0 0 6  
Dominique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 04:48.8 1 15
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 04:57.7 2 10
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 05:02.7 3 8
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 05:10.9 4 6
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 05:14.5 5 4
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 05:21.3 6 2
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 05:21.8 7 0
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 05:22.0 8 0
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 05:27.9 9 0
Madison Improta St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 05:36.7 10 0
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 05:40.5 11 0
Natalia Taylor Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 05:51.7 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 11 11 11 10.5 9 0 52.5 2
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 10 0 10 10.5 9 0 39.5 3
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 9 8 6.5 6 0 36 4
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 7 7 5 0 0 25.5 5
Amanda Deenihan Westhill HS Stamford, CT 0 8 0 8 2 0 18 6
Trinity Kinard Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 6.5 4 0 10.5 7
Kambi Walker St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 8
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 5'8" 1 15
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 5'2" Tie 2 9
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 5'2" Tie 2 9
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'10" 4 6
Trinity Kinard Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 4'10" 5 4
Amanda Deenihan Westhill HS Stamford, CT 4'8" 6 2
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'6" 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10 10 11 10 15 0 56 1
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 10 0 49 2
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 9 11 9 11 8 0 48 3
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 11 9 10 5 6 0 41 4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 8 8 6 7 4 0 33 5
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 7 7 5 8 2 0 29 Tie 6
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 6 6 8 9 0 0 29 Tie 6
Amy Alagor Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Bronx, NY 5 5 7 6 0 0 23 8
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 3 4 0 0 15 9
Kalice Hitchman Springfield Gardens HS Queens, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 10
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 4 2 0 0 9 11
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 3 0 0 5 12
Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving HS New York, NY 0 3 1 0 0 0 4  
Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career & Technical Education HS Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Iyana Alexander East Orange Campus East Orange, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Mikiyah Murphy Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Lluleydy Juavez Guzman Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 11.37M 1 15
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 10.94M 2 10
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 10.73M 3 8
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 10.37M 4 6
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 9.95M 5 4
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 9.60M 6 2
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.28M 7 0
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8.92M 8 0
Amy Alagor Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Bronx, NY 8.78M 9 0
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 8.28M 10 0
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7.81M 11 0
Mikiyah Murphy Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 7.42M 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 0 13 13 11 15 0 52 1
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 10 10 10 10 8 0 48 2
Maya McDuffie   Brooklyn, NY 11 8 8 8 4 0 39 3
Zafirah Green   Philadelphia, PA 0 0 11 13 10 0 34 4
Mariely Gil Suarez   New York, NY 0 9 9 9 6 0 33 5
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8 4 5 3 2 0 22 6
Lataza Stephens   Copiague, NY 0 5 4 6 0 0 15 7
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 8
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Latoya Saulters   Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Chantel Lewis Bentley University Waltham, MA 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 11
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 2 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Grace Vixama   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 Tie 12
Taia K. Thomas   Queens, NY 0 2 0 2 0 0 4  
Ariana Butler-Bass   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Tonia Handy   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Starr Dunbar   Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Francyna Evins   Staten Island, NY 7.411 1 15
Zafirah Green   Philadelphia, PA 7.419 2 10
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 7.587 3 8
Mariely Gil Suarez   New York, NY 7.743 4 6
Maya McDuffie   Brooklyn, NY 7.832 5 4
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8.283 6 2
Ariana Butler-Bass   Brooklyn, NY 10.257 SF 0
Lataza Stephens   Copiague, NY 7.962 SF 0
Grace Vixama   Brooklyn, NY 8.03 SF 0
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 9.45 SF 0
Starr Dunbar   Philadelphia, PA 9.82 SF 0
Tonia Handy   Brooklyn, NY 9.875 SF 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 11 11 11 11 10 0 54 2
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9 10 10 10 8 0 47 3
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 7 8 8 6 0 36 4
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 8.052 1 15
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 8.796 2 10
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8.976 3 8
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9.978 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 9 11 13 13 15 0 61 1
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 1 6 8 8 10 0 33 2
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 0 0 11 8 0 30 3
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 0 8 9 10 2 0 29 4
Lilou Trespeuch   Brooklyn, NY 5 5 5 5 0 0 20 5
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 3 2 0 7 6 0 18 6
Destiny Boynton Rutgers University New Brunswick, NJ 0 0 2 6 4 0 12 7
Jrenda Rivera St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 8
Courtney Malacuso Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 9
Minerne Charles Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 27.146 1 15
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 27.682 2 10
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 27.845 3 8
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 27.876 4 6
Destiny Boynton Rutgers University New Brunswick, NJ 28.368 5 4
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 28.381 6 2
Lilou Trespeuch   Brooklyn, NY 28.769 7 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 10 8 9 10 0 44 2
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 2 8 0 16 3
Fatoumata Kourouma Cobleskill SUNY Cobleskill, NY 0 0 3 8 0 0 11 4
Shemeka Morgan   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 3 6 0 9 5
Bahiya Cotton   Philadelphia, PA 0 0 2 4 0 0 6 Tie 6
Angelica Malcom York College Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 6
Kylah Thomas Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 4 0 5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 57.423 1 15
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 61.221 2 10
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 69.153 3 8
Shemeka Morgan   Brooklyn, NY 71.857 4 6
Kylah Thomas Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 82.904 5 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alaine Tate   New York, NY 13 13 13 0 15 0 54 1
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 9 8 6 13 8 0 44 2
Kharyn Ethridge   Brooklyn, NY 7 10 10 0 6 0 33 3
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 0 4 7 10 0 31 4
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 0 8 8 0 0 24 5
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 10 4 0 21 6
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 5 6 2 4 0 0 17 7
Jevonell Glenn York College Queens, NY 0 0 0 9 2 0 11 Tie 8
Tiguida Toure SUNY Albany Albany, NY 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 1 3 0 1 0 0 5 10
Wendy Samuel   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 Tie 11
Carolyn Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 11
Terry Mitchell   Yonkers, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alaine Tate   New York, NY 02:21.7 1 15
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 02:26.3 2 10
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 02:27.5 3 8
Kharyn Ethridge   Brooklyn, NY 02:30.4 4 6
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 02:35.4 5 4
Jevonell Glenn York College Queens, NY 02:37.1 6 2
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 02:45.7 7 0
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 02:57.1 8 0
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 03:23.5 9 0
Terry Mitchell   Yonkers, NY 04:07.4 10 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 11 11 15 0 54 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 9 0 13 10 0 43 2
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 4 7 8 8 0 35 3
Alison Briggs   Commack, NY 0 6 10 9 2 0 27 4
Corinne Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 0 0 13 7 4 0 24 Tie 5
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 Tie 5
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 7 0 10 6 0 23 7
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 6 2 8 0 0 0 16 8
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 5 0 5 5 0 0 15 9
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 5 9 0 0 0 14 10
Carolina Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 11
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 12
Megan Barreto Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 05:12.2 1 15
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 05:19.4 2 10
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 05:22.9 3 8
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 05:23.1 4 6
Corinne Macaluso   Hopatcong, NJ 05:25.0 5 4
Alison Briggs   Commack, NY 05:26.3 6 2
Megan Barreto Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 06:03.4 7 0
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 06:53.6 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 9 13 13 15 0 63 1
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 10 10 8 0 47 2
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 9 11 11 9 6 0 46 3
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 11 13 0 11 10 0 45 4
Princess Missigner St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin   Queens, NY 0 0 9 0 0 0 9 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'2" 1 15
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 5'0" 2 10
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 4'10" 3 8
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'8" 4 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13 11 11 11 10 0 56 1
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 0 13 13 13 15 0 54 2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10 9 9 10 8 0 46 3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 7 8 8 4 0 35 4
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 11 10 10 0 2 0 33 5
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 9 8 0 9 6 0 32 6
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 7 6 7 7 0 0 27 7
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 6 4 6 6 0 0 22 8
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 4 2 5 5 0 0 16 9
Natoya Caesar     5 3 0 0 0 0 8 10
Wendy Suazo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3 1 0 3 0 0 7 11
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 0 0 4 2 0 0 6 12
Harriet Carter-Range   Queens, NY 1 0 0 4 0 0 5  
Nikki Joseph     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Star Cardice Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 1 0 0 4  
Francesca Augustin Lehman College Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Laquita Birch   Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Maritza Bianchi Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 12.43M 1 15
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 11.68M 2 10
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 11.00M 3 8
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 10.32M 4 6
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.27M 5 4
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 9.99M 6 2
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 8.96M 7 0
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 8.57M 8 0
Nicole Phillips   Brooklyn, NY 7.16M 9 0
Harriet Carter-Range   Queens, NY 6.78M 10 0
Wendy Suazo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 6.62M 11 0
Skipper Clark   Queens, NY 6.32M 12 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Danielle Todman   Scotch Plains, NJ 0 9 9 10 10 0 38 2
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 6 6 5 6 2 0 25 3
Danielle Okoro   Jersey City, NJ 0 0 8 8 8 0 24 Tie 4
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 8 7 0 5 4 0 24 Tie 4
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 7 5 6 3 0 0 21 6
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 0 0 7 7 6 0 20 7
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 4 3 4 0 0 15 8
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 5 3 4 2 0 0 14 9
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 10
Renee Sterrett   Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 11
Paula Dickson-Taylor   West Orange, NJ 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Alethea Morris   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Dominique Bunai   New York, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 28.166 1 15
Danielle Todman   Scotch Plains, NJ 28.675 2 10
Danielle Okoro   Jersey City, NJ 30.142 3 8
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 30.719 4 6
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 30.838 5 4
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 31.664 6 2
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 31.684 7 0
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 31.832 8 0
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 32.630 9 0
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 33.164 10 0
Paula Dickson-Taylor   West Orange, NJ 34.381 11 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 13 13 13 13 15 0 67 1
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 9 11 11 10 6 0 47 2
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5 6 8 8 10 0 37 3
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 10 3 10 11 2 0 36 4
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 8 9 9 9 0 0 35 5
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 7 8 7 6 0 0 28 6
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 4 4 4 5 8 0 25 7
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 3 5 5 7 4 0 24 8
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 6 7 6 4 0 0 23 9
Iris Moore   West Hartford, CT 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 10
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 11
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 05:22.5 1 15
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 05:39.5 2 10
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 05:40.4 3 8
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 05:43.0 4 6
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 05:45.8 5 4
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 05:52.5 6 2
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 06:00.6 7 0
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 06:40.2 8 0
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 10 10 9 10 0 0 39 3
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 9 9 8 9 0 0 35 4
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 5 8 10 7 0 0 30 5
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8 6 6 8 0 0 28 6
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 6 5 4 4 0 0 19 7
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 0 4 7 6 0 0 17 Tie 8
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   7 7 3 0 0 0 17 Tie 8
Sonia Bennett Joseph Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2 1.5 5 3 0 0 11.5 10
Ella Richardson PS 9   0 0 1 5 0 0 6 11
Savauni Banks Belmont School Belmont, MA 4 1.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 12
Najea Smith PS 11K Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Livia Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 1 0 0 2 0 0 3  
Aniya Johnson PS 39   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Johanna Jackson St. Terese   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 7.95 1 13
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 7.97 2 11
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 8.56 3 10
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 8.57 4 9
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.72 5 8
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 8.73 6 7
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 8.98 SF 6
Ella Richardson PS 9   9.16 SF 5
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 9.21 SF 4
Sonia Bennett Joseph Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9.22 SF 3
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 9.25 SF 2
Johanna Jackson St. Terese   9.50 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 13 13 13 0 0 50 1
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary School Middletown, DE 10 11 10 11 0 0 42 2
Kaddell Howard St. Cyril of Alexndria Lansdowne, PA 13 10 11 0 0 0 34 3
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 6 9 7 7 0 0 29 4
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 9 8 9 0 0 0 26 5
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary Emerson, NJ 3 6 6 10 0 0 25 Tie 6
Christen Moore Wissahiekon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 5 4 8 0 0 25 Tie 6
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4 7 8 5 0 0 24 8
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 5 0 5 9 0 0 19 9
Najea Smith PS 11 K Brooklyn, NY 2 4 3 1 0 0 10 10
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   0 3 0 6 0 0 9 11
Aveiona Mendez JC Stuart Elementary School Willingboro, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
Tristin Mack Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Englewood, NJ 0 1 0 4 0 0 5  
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 0 0 1 3 0 0 4  
Sonia Bennett Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 2 0 0 0 3  
Ella Richardson PS 9   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 30.08 1 13
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary School Middletown, DE 30.55 2 11
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary Emerson, NJ 32.95 3 10
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 33.36 4 9
Christen Moore Wissahiekon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 33.49 5 8
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 33.52 6 7
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   33.77 7 6
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 33.95 8 5
Tristin Mack Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Englewood, NJ 34.14 9 4
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 34.55 10 3
Ella Richardson PS 9   34.58 11 2
Najea Smith PS 11 K Brooklyn, NY 35.02 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Kaddel Howard St. Cyril of Alexandria Lansdowne, PA 11 7.5 11 10 0 0 39.5 2
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 10 11 0 11 0 0 32 3
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 6 7.5 5 9 0 0 27.5 4
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 10 6 2 0 0 27 5
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 4 6 10 6 0 0 26 6
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 8 0 9 7 0 0 24 7
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5 0 8 1 0 0 14 Tie 8
Saa'nihya Bradley Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 2 9 0 3 0 0 14 Tie 8
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 0 5 4 5 0 0 14 Tie 8
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary Chester, PA 3 0 0 8 0 0 11 11
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 1 0 7 0 0 0 8 12
Amira Hopson CS 21   7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 0 2 3 0 0 0 5  
Tristin Mack   Englewood, NJ 0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Imani Woodies PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Nia Reid PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hutchinson   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Jinmiea King Red Bank Charter School Red Bank, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Demi Mack   Englewood, NJ 0 0 1   0 0    
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 68.95 1 13
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 71.67 2 11
Kaddel Howard St. Cyril of Alexandria Lansdowne, PA 72.30 3 10
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 77.57 4 9
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary Chester, PA 77.71 5 8
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 77.87 6 7
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 79.81 7 6
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 79.84 8 5
Tristin Mack   Englewood, NJ 80.45 9 4
Saa'nihya Bradley Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 80.59 10 3
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 80.65 11 2
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 81.28 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 10 11 10 0 0 37 2
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Stroudsburg, PA 11 11 0 11 0 0 33 3
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 9 10 4 0 0 32 4
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 8 4 8 9 0 0 29 5
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Ambler, PA 10 7 6 5 0 0 28 6
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 2 6 7 8 0 0 23 7
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 7 0 9 6 0 0 22 8
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 5 8 1 2 0 0 16 9
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary School Chester, PA 1 2 5 3 0 0 11 10
Raven Birch PS 155Q Queens, NY 0 0 2 7 0 0 9 11
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 12
Jahan Mintell Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 4 3 0 0 0 0 7  
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hulchinson   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Amari Hackett Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 0 0 3 1 0 0 4  
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Bayonne, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 2:34.74 1 13
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Stroudsburg, PA 2:44.26 2 11
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 2:55.17 3 10
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:56.61 4 9
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 2:56.98 5 8
Raven Birch PS 155Q Queens, NY 2:57.83 6 7
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 2:59.54 7 6
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Ambler, PA 3:00.16 8 5
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 3:00.38 9 4
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary School Chester, PA 3:01.41 10 3
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 3:03.97 11 2
Amari Hackett Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 3:07.45 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Savauni Banks Daniel Butler School Belmont, MA 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9 11 9 10 0 0 39 2
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 9.5 7.5 7 0 0 31 3
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 11 6.5 7.5 5 0 0 30 Tie 4
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 6 6.5 4.5 13 0 0 30 Tie 4
Sahai King PS 243 Brooklyn, NY 8 0 10 8 0 0 26 6
Naytaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 0 8 11 6 0 0 25 7
Jazayla Hyman Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 10 9.5 0 2 0 0 21.5 8
Rhylei Andino Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 4 6 9 0 0 19 9
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center   0 5 4.5 3.5 0 0 13 10
Skye Myrick PS 20 Clinton Hill School Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Amia Durrant     0 0 0 3.5 0 0 3.5 12
Taniyah Ekum     0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Lei-Lynn Promise Academy   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 11 10 10 11 0 0 42 2
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 7 9 8 9 0 0 33 3
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Somerset, NJ 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 4
Logan Dalem St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 9 0 9 10 0 0 28 Tie 5
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 8 6 7 7 0 0 28 Tie 5
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 4 5 6 8 0 0 23 7
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St Therese Brooklyn, NY 6 4 5 5.5 0 0 20.5 8
Taylor Aska Pingry Elementary School Short Hills, NJ 0 8 4 5.5 0 0 17.5 9
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy   5 3 0 0 0 0 8 10
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 3 2 2 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Kaela Swift Success Academy   0 0 3 2 0 0 5  
Princess Golden Hillcrest Elementary   0 0 1 4 0 0 5  
Jayla Johnson PS 165   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Zakiyah Zimmerman High Leadership Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Sarah Peters BS 274   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 7.65 1 13
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 7.75 2 11
Logan Dalem St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 8.02 3 10
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.19 4 9
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 8.21 5 8
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 8.40 6 7
Taylor Aska Pingry Elementary School Short Hills, NJ 8.28 SF 5.5
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St Therese Brooklyn, NY 8.28 SF 5.5
Princess Golden Hillcrest Elementary   8.47 SF 4
Jayla Johnson PS 165   8.52 SF 3
Kaela Swift Success Academy   8.57 SF 2
Sarah Peters BS 274   8.59 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Dgunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 9 13 13 10 0 0 45 1
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10 11 10 13 0 0 44 2
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 8 10 11 11 0 0 40 3
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 11 8 7 8 0 0 34 4
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 13 5 8 5 0 0 31 5
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 7 9 6 0 0 29 6
Sierra Colvin Minue School Carteret, NJ 5 9 2 9 0 0 25 7
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 6 6 5 0 0 0 17 Tie 8
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 4 6 7 0 0 17 Tie 8
Chyann Sutherland Achievment 1st/FBMS   0 0 4 4 0 0 8 Tie 10
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School Bronx, NY 4 1 3 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Tatianna Smith CS 21   3 3 1 0 0 0 7 12
Keyara Harriston Union Terson Elementary School Allentown, PA 2 2 0 0 0 0 4  
Amanda L. Miranda IS 227   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
London Garcia Sacred Heart   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Juliet Ramsey TECI PREP Queens, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Kazima Muwwakkil PS 176 Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10.25 1 13
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 10.32 2 11
Stephanie Dgunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 10.75 3 10
Sierra Colvin Minue School Carteret, NJ 10.82 4 9
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 10.88 5 8
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 11.38 6 7
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11.18 SF 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 11.91 SF 5
Chyann Sutherland Achievment 1st/FBMS   12.37 SF 4
Amanda L. Miranda IS 227   13.11 SF 3
London Garcia Sacred Heart   13.36 SF 2
Juliet Ramsey TECI PREP Queens, NY 13.94 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. Smith Franklin Township, NJ 9 10 10 9 0 0 38 Tie 3
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 10 9 9 10 0 0 38 Tie 3
Sierra Colvin Manue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 8 8 8 8 0 0 32 5
Ashley Lee PS 21 Brooklyn, NY 5 7 7 6 0 0 25 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 3 6 4 7 0 0 20 7
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NJ 4 3 6 3 0 0 16 8
Amela Gullap St. Catherine-St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 2 4 2 4 0 0 12 9
Logan Daley St. Thomas of the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 6 0 5 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 7 2 1 1 0 0 11 Tie 10
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 0 0 3 5 0 0 8 12
Zuri Williamson TCCS Teaneck, NJ 0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 2 0 0 3  
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 26.64 1 13
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 27.70 2 11
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 28.17 3 10
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. Smith Franklin Township, NJ 28.24 4 9
Sierra Colvin Manue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 29.39 5 8
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 29.80 6 7
Ashley Lee PS 21 Brooklyn, NY 30.02 7 6
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 30.21 8 5
Amela Gullap St. Catherine-St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 30.67 9 4
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NJ 30.74 10 3
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 30.80 11 2
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 30.86 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 7 11 9 10 0 0 37 2
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 9 10 7 7 0 0 33 3
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 9 11 11 0 0 31 4
Tiana Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 5 5 6 6 0 0 22 5
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 4 8 9 0 0 21 6
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 7
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 2 6 10 0 0 0 18 Tie 8
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 1 7 5 5 0 0 18 Tie 8
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 3 2 0 8 0 0 13 10
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon C.S. Philadelphia, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 11
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 0 1 4 4 0 0 9 Tie 12
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 6 3 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 12
Kaylyn Lelie PS 36Q Queens, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Rihanna DeFreitas     0 0 3 2 0 0 5  
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Mekiyah Earnest Stester Elementary   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Jazmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School Bronx, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 63.95 1 13
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 65.96 2 11
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 68.48 3 10
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 68.63 4 9
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 69.09 5 8
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 69.16 6 7
Tiana Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 69.28 7 6
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 69.58 8 5
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 70.53 9 4
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary   70.83 10 3
Rihanna DeFreitas     71.19 11 2
Jazmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School Bronx, NY 71.91 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 1
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 0 0 39 2
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 9 0 0 37 3
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 13 7 8 8 0 0 36 4
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 5 6 9 10 0 0 30 5
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 7 8 6 6 0 0 27 6
KcAyshe Medas-King PS 220 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 7
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 8 3 4 5 0 0 20 Tie 7
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 4 2 7 7 0 0 20 Tie 7
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 6 5 2 4 0 0 17 10
Paige Tavares Holy Cross Philadelphia, PA 2 4 5 3 0 0 14 11
Aziya Price Russell Byers   0 0 3 2 0 0 5 12
Brianna Rucker PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Mekayah Earnest Stester Elementary   0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Mia Bowden PS 93 Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:31.56 1 13
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 2:35.47 2 11
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 2:36.26 3 10
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:36.64 4 9
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 2:39.10 5 8
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 2:39.82 6 7
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:39.84 7 6
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 2:42.20 8 5
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 2:45.26 9 4
Paige Tavares Holy Cross Philadelphia, PA 2:46.35 10 3
Aziya Price Russell Byers   2:46.91 11 2
Mekayah Earnest Stester Elementary   2:47.10 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons Clayton, NJ 13 13 10 13 0 0 49 1
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 9 11 9 0 0 40 2
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary Masters Beach, NY 8.5 11 7 10.5 0 0 37 3
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 10 13 8 0 0 31 4
Nyla-Starr Hudson Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 10 0 6 10.5 0 0 26.5 5
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 6 8 5 0 0 24 6
Dekota Hickman PS 169 Bronx, NY 8.5 6 4 3 0 0 21.5 7
Sade Rodriquez Jefferson   0.5 0 9 6 0 0 15.5 8
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril East Lansdowne, PA 7 4 2 0 0 0 13 9
Madison Duckett Whitby School   0 8 3 1 0 0 12 10
Makayla Durrant     6 0 0 3 0 0 9 Tie 11
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 2 6 1 0 0 0 9 Tie 11
London Garcia Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 0 0 7 0 0 7  
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace   3 0 0 3 0 0 6  
Jada Webb Excellence Girls   0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Anya George Charles Harker Elementary   0.5 3 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Tiarra Jackson PS 498   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Adonijah Washington PS 121   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 11 11 10 10 0 0 42 2
Zuri Abdur-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 9 9 6 8 0 0 32 3
Yesenia Andrews T.E.C.I. Prep Queens, NY 8 0 11 11 0 0 30 4
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS Lawrenceville, NJ 0 10 8 9 0 0 27 5
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 7 0 6 0 0 20 Tie 6
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 5 7 0 0 20 Tie 6
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 6 5.5 3 4 0 0 18.5 8
Kortney Brown PS 861 Staten Island, NY 0 5.5 4 5 0 0 14.5 9
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Tarrytown, NY 4 2 7 0 0 0 13 10
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson MS Teaneck, NJ 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 11
Imani Carter Chester Cheet   0 0 9 0 0 0 9 12
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Sanai Bryant Janis Dimus MS Englewood, NJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 4  
Kimora Johnson Ridgedale MS Florham Park, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 0.5 0 2 1 0 0 3.5  
Deidra Francis MS 72   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Sanaa Virgil CMIT Academy Public Charter School Laurel, MD 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Aniyah Charles North Plainfield MS North Plainfield, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Amari Smith Academic Leadership   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Stephanie Webb Mt. Hebron Montclair, NJ 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 7.17 1 13
Yesenia Andrews T.E.C.I. Prep Queens, NY 7.37 2 11
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 7.40 3 10
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS Lawrenceville, NJ 7.48 4 9
Zuri Abdur-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 7.66 5 8
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 7.74 6 7
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7.83 SF 6
Kortney Brown PS 861 Staten Island, NY 7.88 SF 5
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 7.94 SF 4
Deidra Francis MS 72   7.97 SF 3
Sanai Bryant Janis Dimus MS Englewood, NJ 7.99 SF 2
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 8.03 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor, NJ 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 10 10 11 13 0 0 44 2
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 11 11 9 10 0 0 41 3
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 9 0 0 37 4
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 8 8 7 7 0 0 30 5
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 7 4.5 5.5 8 0 0 25 6
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 6 3 8 0 0 0 17 7
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 4 0 4 6 0 0 14 8
Brinesha Bain IS 383   0 4.5 3 4 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep CS New York, NY 0 6 5.5 0 0 0 11.5 Tie 9
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 11
Inara Shell Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 2 1 0 3 0 0 6 12
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Chioma Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 0 2 1 0 0 0 3  
Abigal Jeffries HNOM   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Grace Adeyeye Lakeland Copper Beech MS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Lindsey Small John Adams MS Edison, NJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 8.43 1 13
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor, NJ 8.46 2 11
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 8.50 3 10
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 8.93 4 9
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 9.15 5 8
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 9.16 6 7
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 9.28 SF 6
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 9.34 SF 5
Brinesha Bain IS 383   9.53 SF 4
Inara Shell Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 9.60 SF 3
Abigal Jeffries HNOM   10.86 SF 2
Lindsey Small John Adams MS Edison, NJ 11.03 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 13 11 13 13 0 0 50 1
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 11 13 11 8 0 0 43 2
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 8 9 7 9 0 0 33 3
Lauren Prinz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 3.5 8 8 11 0 0 30.5 4
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 9 7 3 10 0 0 29 Tie 5
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 6 10 6 7 0 0 29 Tie 5
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 10 4.5 9 5 0 0 28.5 7
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS   5 3 5 6 0 0 19 8
Yesenia Andrews TECI Prep   0 4.5 10 3 0 0 17.5 9
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 2 6 4 0 0 0 12 10
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville   0 2 1 4 0 0 7 Tie 11
Jade Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 2 0 0 0 5.5  
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   0 1 0 2 0 0 3  
Inara Shell Friends' Central   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Jayla Bernard Amy Northwest Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 25.99 1 13
Lauren Prinz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 26.58 2 11
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 26.85 3 10
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 26.86 4 9
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 27.11 5 8
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 27.21 6 7
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS   27.49 7 6
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 27.70 8 5
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville   27.77 9 4
Yesenia Andrews TECI Prep   27.92 10 3
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   28.14 11 2
Inara Shell Friends' Central   28.17 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 11 8 11 10 0 0 40 1
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 2
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 9 9 9 9 0 0 36 Tie 3
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 10 11 0 0 36 Tie 3
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 8 8 0 0 36 Tie 3
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Chester, PA 3.5 11 7 13 0 0 34.5 6
Kylee Bernard Putnam Ave Upper School Cambridge, MA 7 3 6 5 0 0 21 7
Danielle Jackson MS 228 Bronx, NY 2 6 5 0 0 0 13 Tie 8
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School Chester, PA 0 4 2 7 0 0 13 Tie 8
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Philadelphia, PA 5 0 3 4 0 0 12 Tie 10
Jamilah Jackson IS 383 Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 6 0 0 12 Tie 10
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   6 5 0 0 0 0 11 12
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 1 0 0 0 4.5  
Taniyah Lawler STEM Academy Chester, PA 0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
Sania Kaylon Ocean Hill Collegiate   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Kyndall Holmes Julia R. Masterman   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
0 School City/State W1 Performance W1 Place W1 Points
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Chester, PA 59.81 1 13
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 60.05 2 11
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 60.42 3 10
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 60.77 4 9
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 61.56 5 8
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School Chester, PA 63.18 6 7
Jamilah Jackson IS 383 Brooklyn, NY 63.60 7 6
Kylee Bernard Putnam Ave Upper School Cambridge, MA 63.75 8 5
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Philadelphia, PA 63.76 9 4
Taniyah Lawler STEM Academy Chester, PA 65.26 10 3
Sania Kaylon Ocean Hill Collegiate   66.14 11 2
Kyndall Holmes Julia R. Masterman   66.31 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   11 11 11 13 0 0 46 1
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   13 5 13 11 0 0 42 2
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge Middle   9 10 10 10 0 0 39 3
Rainn Sheppard MS 313 Brooklyn, NY 8 6 9 9 0 0 32 4
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   5 3.5 8 8 0 0 24.5 5
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 6
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy   0 7.5 7 7 0 0 21.5 7
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   3 3.5 6 5 0 0 17.5 8
Jenai Berry Park Middle   6 7.5 0 3 0 0 16.5 9
Kamani Johns STEM Academy   7 9 0 0 0 0 16 10
Tai Sheppard Dock St. School   0 0 5 6 0 0 11 11
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2 2 4 1 0 0 9 12
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 4 0 0 8  
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   0 1 3 2 0 0 6  
Kaylah Hill MECPS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Amari Lallemond Cunningham IS 234   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Ashleigh Gonzalez MS 180   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   2:19.71 1 13
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   2:21.29 2 11
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge Middle   2:22.23 3 10
Rainn Sheppard MS 313 Brooklyn, NY 2:26.40 4 9
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   2:26.67 5 8
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy   2:26.88 6 7
Tai Sheppard Dock St. School   2:27.84 7 6
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   2:28.11 8 5
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 2:28.77 9 4
Jenai Berry Park Middle   2:28.90 10 3
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   2:29.75 11 2
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2:30.05 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 9 11 0 0 40 2
Rainn Sheppard Dock St. School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 10 0 0 38 3
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 Tie 4
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 8 8 8 9 0 0 33 Tie 4
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 6 6 5 8 0 0 25 6
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 7 7 0 6 0 0 20 7
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5 4 4 7 0 0 20 8
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 5 7 5 0 0 17 9
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 3 1 6 1 0 0 11 10
Amari Lallemand JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 0 2 2 4 0 0 8 11
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory Floral Park, NY 4 0 0 2 0 0 6 Tie 12
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 Tie 12
Kayla James Voorhees MS   1 0 3 0 0 0 4  
Skai Williams Springside Chesnut Hill Academy   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Pooja Vadul Herbert Hoover   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY 4:47.30 1 13
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 4:48.83 2 11
Rainn Sheppard Dock St. School Brooklyn, NY 4:49.08 3 10
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 4:57.49 4 9
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 5:02.55 5 8
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5:08.77 6 7
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 5:08.92 7 6
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 5:10.27 8 5
Amari Lallemand JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 5:12.86 9 4
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 5:16.17 10 3
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory Floral Park, NY 5:16.64 11 2
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 5:17.08 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Cedarbrook, NJ 10 5 8.5 8 0 0 31.5 3
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 8 7 8.5 7 0 0 30.5 4
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 0 10 10 9 0 0 29 5
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 7 9 6 6 0 0 28 6
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 9 6 6 5 0 0 26 7
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 8 6 10 0 0 24 8
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6 3.5 4 4 0 0 17.5 9
Kayliey Lynch CMS Newark, DE 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 10
Kyla Abraham CMIT Academy North   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 5'2" 1 13
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" 2 11
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'10" 3 10
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4'10" 4 9
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Cedarbrook, NJ 4'10" 5 8
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 4'8" 6 7
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 4'6" 7 6
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 4'4" 8 5
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 4'4" 9 4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS   13 11 13 13 0 0 50 1
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS   10 13 11 10 0 0 44 2
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 11 10 10 11 0 0 42 3
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 9 9 9 9 0 0 36 4
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 8 6 8 6 0 0 28 5
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 8 5 7 0 0 26 6
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7 2 7 8 0 0 24 7
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 0 7 6 5 0 0 18 8
Abigail Jeffries HNOM   2 3 4 2 0 0 11 9
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS   0 4 2 4 0 0 10 10
Simone Russell Elkins Park   0 5 3 0 0 0 8 11
Mayla Dodson St. Jerome Bowie, MD 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 12
Gabrielle Riley Imani Public Charter Mt. Vernon, NY 4 0 1 0 0 0 5  
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter   3 0 0 1 0 0 4  
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Prizila Negrete Notre Dame   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS   9.80M 1 13
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 8.91M 2 11
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS   8.65M 3 10
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 8.49M 4 9
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7.78M 5 8
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.43M 6 7
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.35M 7 6
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 7.20M 8 5
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS   7.03M 9 4
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours   6.80M 10 3
Abigail Jeffries HNOM   6.78M 11 2
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter   6.12M 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 10 13 13 13 0 0 49 1
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 5 11 11 11 0 0 38 2
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 8 9 8 9 0 0 34 Tie 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy New York, NY 9 5 10 10 0 0 34 Tie 3
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglas Academy I Bronx, NY 11 8 4 8 0 0 31 5
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 0 0 0 23 6
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School for Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 7 9 4 0 0 20 7
Arianna Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 2.5 6 3 6 0 0 17.5 8
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 1 1 7 7 0 0 16 9
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 3 0 0 9 Tie 10
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7 0 2 0 0 0 9 Tie 10
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 0 4 0 5 0 0 9 Tie 10
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5  
Briana McDonald The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 5 2 0 0 7  
Destiny Byfield John Jay Campus Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Amanda Deenihan Westhill HS Stamford, CT 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Priscilla Faa John Bowne HS Queens, NY 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 7.11 1 13
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 7.14 2 11
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy New York, NY 7.17 3 10
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 7.26 4 9
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglas Academy I Bronx, NY 7.28 5 8
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 7.36 6 7
Arianna Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 7.34 SF 6
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 7.39 SF 5
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School for Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 7.40 SF 4
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.41 SF 3
Briana McDonald The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 7.55 SF 2
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 7.64 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 10 11 11 11 0 0 43 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8 10 10 7 0 0 35 3
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9 9 9 6 0 0 33 4
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 4 7 6 10 0 0 27 5
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 0 1 7 9 0 0 17 6
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 6 0 5 4 0 0 15 Tie 7
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Trenton, NJ 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 7
Sophia Barnett St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 9
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 10
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 8 0 0 0 8 Tie 11
Madelyn Marquez HSAS   0 0 0 8 0 0 8 Tie 11
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 3 3 1 0 0 0 7  
Stephanie Graves HS for Law Enforcement New York, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Rachel Richards Central Park East HS New York 0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction Queens, NY 2 0 0 3 0 0 5  
Tiffany Graves HS for Law Enforcement New York, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Andrea Jackson Irvington HS   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 1 0 0 3  
Nyla Anderson Edward R. Murrow Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Ja'Nay Brown Essex County Vocational - Newark Tech Newark, NJ 0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Amber Hogan Urban Pathways Charter School Pittsburgh, PA 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Janai Lyons Megar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 8.28 1 13
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 8.45 2 11
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 8.59 3 10
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 8.74 4 9
Madelyn Marquez HSAS   8.79 5 8
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.85 6 7
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9.06 7 6
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 9.06 SF 5
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9.72 SF 4
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction Queens, NY 9.78 SF 3
Ja'Nay Brown Essex County Vocational - Newark Tech Newark, NJ 10.09 SF 2
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 10.22 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 11 13 11 7 0 0 42 1
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 4 11 13 13 0 0 41 2
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 9 9 9 10 0 0 37 3
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 6.5 7 10 6 0 0 29.5 Tie 4
Brianna White Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 8 5 8 8.5 0 0 29.5 Tie 4
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 10 8 0 11 0 0 29 6
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 3 0 0 26 7
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 6 7 8.5 0 0 21.5 8
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II New York, NY 5 3 6 4 0 0 18 9
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 5 0 0 0 11.5 10
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy New York, NY 3 0 4 2 0 0 9 Tie 11
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 0 4 0 5 0 0 9 Tie 11
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers High School Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3  
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson NY Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair High School Montclair, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Danayzah Fitzgerald Chester HS   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Janaya Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Chidinma Matthew Yonkers Middle High School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
Qunizel Bazilio Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 25.77 1 13
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 26.02 2 11
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 26.10 3 10
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 26.21 Tie 4 8.5
Brianna White Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 26.21 Tie 4 8.5
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 26.27 6 7
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 26.77 7 6
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 26.80 8 5
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II New York, NY 26.99 9 4
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 27.11 10 3
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy New York, NY 27.33 11 2
Janaya Lewis Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 28.05 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 9 10 11 9 0 0 39 2
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 11 0 10 10 0 0 31 3
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 10 9 0 11 0 0 30 4
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 7 7 6 8 0 0 28 Tie 5
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 8 8 4 0 0 28 Tie 5
Ki-Yanna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 5 9 7 0 0 21 7
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 6 0 7 5 0 0 18 8
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 9
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 4.5 0 0 6 0 0 10.5 10
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 0 2 5 3 0 0 10 11
Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 1 3 3 2 0 0 9 12
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy II New York, NY 4.5 4 0 0 0 0 8.5  
Trinity Eason Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Janelle Pottinger Benjamin N. Cardozo Queens, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Inicia Ferguson Chester HS Chester, PA 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
Dana Fishman MCHS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Keiasia Kennard STEM Academy Chester, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Jesikah Boykin Cardinal O'Hara Philadelphia, A 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 59.03 1 13
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 59.94 2 11
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 60.27 3 10
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 60.86 4 9
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 60.88 5 8
Ki-Yanna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 61.18 6 7
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 61.41 7 6
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 61.61 8 5
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 63.39 9 4
Brittani Broderick Fashion HS New York, NY 64.03 10 3
Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 64.32 11 2
Inicia Ferguson Chester HS Chester, PA 64.38 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 10 9 10 9 0 0 38 Tie 3
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 10 0 0 38 Tie 3
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 8 8 8 0 0 32 5
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 3 3 6 3 0 0 15 6
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 5 5 4 0 0 14 7
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 7 0 0 5 0 0 12 8
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 6 0 0 10 Tie 9
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 1 7 0 0 10 Tie 9
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 1 6 2 0 0 0 9 Tie 11
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 2 0 7 0 0 0 9 Tie 11
Natalie Rodriguez Mineola PS Mineola, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Ciani Kensey St. Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Kayla Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School New York, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Kadija Soumaaro DDCHS   0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Natalia Taylor Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Gloria Fecami Metro Campus Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 2:21.06 1 13
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 2:21.66 2 11
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 2:22.65 3 10
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 2:22.89 4 9
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 2:29.30 5 8
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 2:30.47 6 7
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 2:32.37 7 6
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 2:34.24 8 5
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 2:35.29 9 4
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 2:37.39 10 3
Kadija Soumaaro DDCHS   2:37.77 11 2
Natalia Taylor Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 2:40.00 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 11 0 0 50 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 11 13 0 0 46 2
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 10 10 10 0 0 38 3
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 9 9 9 2 0 0 29 4
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 3 7 5 7 0 0 22 Tie 5
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 6 3 8 5 0 0 22 Tie 5
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 6 7 8 0 0 21 7
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 0 9 0 0 17 8
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 4 1 6 0 0 0 11 9
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 6 0 0 10 Tie 10
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Jenkutown, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 10
Sade Davis Mount Vernon HS Mount Vernon, NY 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 12
Ciani Kensey Saint Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Natalia Taylor Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 0 0 4 3 0 0 7  
Madison Improta St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5 0 2 0 0 0 7  
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 2 2 1 1 0 0 6  
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Dominique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 4:45.36 1 13
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4:58.02 2 11
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 4:58.80 3 10
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 5:13.45 4 9
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 5:18.64 5 8
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:19.61 6 7
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 5:21.74 7 6
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 5:21.80 8 5
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College HS New York, NY 5:24.83 9 4
Natalia Taylor Queens Gateway to Health Sciences Queens, NY 5:25.11 10 3
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 5:26.87 11 2
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 5:29.24 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 11 11 11 10.5 0 0 43.5 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 10 9 9 0 0 36 3
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 10 0 10 10.5 0 0 30.5 4
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 9 8 6.5 0 0 30 5
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 7 7 5 0 0 25.5 6
Amanda Deenihan Westhill HS Stanford, CT 0 8 0 8 0 0 16 7
Kambi Walker St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 8
Trinity Kinard Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 6.5 0 0 6.5 9
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 10
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 5'6" 1 13
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5'2" 2 10.5
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 5'2" 2 10.5
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0" 4 9
Amanda Deenihan Westhill HS Stanford, CT 4'8" 5 8
Trinity Kinard Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 4'8" 6 6.5
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'8" 6 6.5
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'8" 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10 10 11 10 0 0 41 1
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 9 11 9 11 0 0 40 2
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 13 0 0 39 3
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 11 9 10 5 0 0 35 4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 8 8 6 7 0 0 29 Tie 5
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 6 6 8 9 0 0 29 Tie 5
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 7 7 5 8 0 0 27 7
Amy Alagor Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Columbu HS Bronx, NY 5 5 7 6 0 0 23 8
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 3 4 0 0 15 9
Kalice Hitchman Springfield Gardens HS Queens, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 10
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 4 2 0 0 9 11
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 3 0 0 5 12
Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving HS New York, NY 0 3 1 0 0 0 4  
Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career & Technical Education HS Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Iyana Alexander East Orange Campus East Orange, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Mikiyah Murphy Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
Lluleydy Juavez Guzman Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 10.88M 1 13
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 10.68M 2 11
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10.23M 3 10
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.82M 4 9
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 9.52M 5 8
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 9.48M 6 7
Amy Alagor Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Columbu HS Bronx, NY 9.34M 7 6
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 9.09M 8 5
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 8.29M 9 4
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8.00M 10 3
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7.87M 11 2
Mikiyah Murphy Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 7.61M 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 10 10 10 10 0 0 40 1
Francyna Evins     0 13 13 11 0 0 37 2
Maya McDuffie     11 8 8 8 0 0 35 3
Mariely Gil Suarez   New York, NY 0 9 9 9 0 0 27 4
Zafirah Green     0 0 11 13 0 0 24 5
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8 4 5 3 0 0 20 6
Princess Missigher St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 7
Lataza Stephens   Copiague, NY 0 5 4 6 0 0 15 8
Destiny Baynton     0 0 6 7 0 0 13 Tie 9
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 11
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 5 1 3 1 0 0 10 12
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College   0 0 7 0 0 0 7  
Latoya Sawlters   Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 2 0 0 0 5  
Grace Vixama     0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Taia K. Thomas   Queens, NY 0 2 0 2 0 0 4  
Torisha LaForce     0 0 0 4 0 0 4  
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Ariana Butler-Bass     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Starr Dunbar   Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Tonia Handy     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Zafirah Green     7.32 1 13
Francyna Evins     7.40 2 11
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 7.50 3 10
Mariely Gil Suarez   New York, NY 7.51 4 9
Maya McDuffie     7.63 5 8
Destiny Baynton     7.95 6 7
Lataza Stephens   Copiague, NY 7.82 SF 6
Grace Vixama     7.87 SF 5
Torisha LaForce     7.90 SF 4
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8.05 SF 3
Taia K. Thomas   Queens, NY 8.31 SF 2
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 8.59 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9 10 10 10 0 0 39 3
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 8 8 9 9 0 0 34 4
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 7 8 8 0 0 30 5
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 6 6 7 7 0 0 26 6
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 7
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 8.05 1 13
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 8.56 2 11
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9.19 3 10
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 9.37 4 9
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9.97 5 8
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 10.32 6 7
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 9 11 13 13 0 0 46 1
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 0 8 9 10 0 0 27 2
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 3
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 6 7 10 0 0 0 23 Tie 4
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 1 6 8 8 0 0 23 Tie 4
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 0 0 11 0 0 22 6
Trespeuch Lilou     5 5 5 5 0 0 20 7
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 4 1 3 9 0 0 17 8
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 3 2 0 7 0 0 12 9
Mallory Rathan Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 4 7 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Jrenda Rivera St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 12
Courtney Malacuso Caldwell University   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 12
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 0 9 0 0 0 0 9  
Chinyelu Okeakpu     0 0 4 4 0 0 8  
Destiny Baynton     0 0 2 6 0 0 8  
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Mariely Gil Suarez   Bronx, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6  
Angellica Malcom York College Queens, NY 2 3 0 0 0 0 5  
Maya McDuffie     0 0 1 3 0 0 4  
Bahiya Cotton     0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Minerne Charles Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 27.05 1 13
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 27.55 2 11
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 27.99 3 10
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 28.11 4 9
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 28.33 5 8
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 28.36 6 7
Destiny Baynton     28.49 7 6
Trespeuch Lilou     28.64 8 5
Chinyelu Okeakpu     28.70 9 4
Maya McDuffie     29.92 10 3
Bahiya Cotton     30.67 11 2
Minerne Charles Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 32.39 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College University Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 10 0 0 43 2
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 10 9 10 11 0 0 40 3
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 10 8 9 0 0 34 4
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 8 8 9 0 0 0 25 5
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 4 6 7 0 0 22 6
Alaine Tate   New York, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 7
Eboni Birch     0 6 7 0 0 0 13 8
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1 1 5 5 0 0 12 9
Jevonell Glenn York College Queens, NY 0 5 0 6 0 0 11 Tie 10
Fatoumata Kourouma Cobleskill SUNY Cobelskill, NY 0 0 3 8 0 0 11 Tie 10
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 2 0 0 8 12
Bahiya Cotton     0 0 2 4 0 0 6  
Angelica Malcom York College Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
S. Peters     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Shemeka Morgan     0 0 0 3 0 0 3  
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Trespeuch Lilou     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Xaire Davis     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Kylah Thomas Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College University Gwynedd Valley, PA 57.64 1 13
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 60.14 2 11
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 60.31 3 10
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 61.35 4 9
Fatoumata Kourouma Cobleskill SUNY Cobelskill, NY 63.71 5 8
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 63.72 6 7
Jevonell Glenn York College Queens, NY 63.88 7 6
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 65.48 8 5
Bahiya Cotton     68.52 9 4
Shemeka Morgan     69.95 10 3
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 75.21 11 2
Kylah Thomas Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 82.79 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alaine Tate     13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Jevina Straker     9 8 6 13 0 0 36 2
S. Peters     6 7 9 11 0 0 33 3
Kharyn Ethridge LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY 7 10 10 0 0 0 27 4
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 0 8 8 0 0 24 5
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 0 4 7 0 0 21 6
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 10 0 0 17 Tie 7
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 5 6 2 4 0 0 17 Tie 7
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 0 0 11 3 0 0 14 9
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 0 0 5 6 0 0 11 Tie 10
Tiguida Toure     0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Torisha LaForce     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 10
Jevonell Glenn York College Queens, NY 0 0 0 9 0 0 9  
Alison Briggs     4 4 1 0 0 0 9  
Caroline Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 9 0 0 0 0 9  
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8  
Leslie Duran     1 3 0 1 0 0 5  
Sharanya Srinivasa     0 0 0 5 0 0 5  
Zafirah Green     0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Eboni Birch     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Carolyn Macaluso     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Wendy Samuel     0 0 0 2 0 0 2  
Terry Mitchell     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jevina Straker     2:33.57 13 1
S. Peters     2:34.12 11 2
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 2:35.49 10 3
Jevonell Glenn York College Queens, NY 2:38.70 9 4
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2:40.72 8 5
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2:41.76 7 6
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 2:44.95 6 7
Sharanya Srinivasa     2:51.46 5 8
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 2:52.68 4 9
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 2:53.20 3 10
Wendy Samuel     2:53.79 2 11
Leslie Duran     3:00.96 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 11 11 0 0 39 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 9 0 13 0 0 33 2
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 4 7 8 0 0 27 3
Alison Briggs   Commack, NY 0 6 10 9 0 0 25 4
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 5
Corinne Macaluso     0 0 13 7 0 0 20 Tie 6
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 7 1 6 6 0 0 20 Tie 6
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 7 0 10 0 0 17 8
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 6 2 8 0 0 0 16 9
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 5 0 5 5 0 0 15 10
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 5 9 0 0 0 14 11
Carolina Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 12
Tiguida Toure SUNY-Albany Albany, NY 0 10 0 0 0 0 10  
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 10 0 0 0 0 0 10  
Megan Barreto Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 5:22.05 1 13
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:26.83 2 11
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 5:30.11 3 10
Alison Briggs   Commack, NY 5:31.08 4 9
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:37.99 5 8
Corinne Macaluso     5:49.49 6 7
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 6:13.24 7 6
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 6:14.77 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 9 13 13 0 0 48 1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 9 11 11 9 0 0 40 2
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 10 10 0 0 39 3
Shanice Watkins Monroe College Brooklyn, NY 11 13 0 11 0 0 35 4
Princess Missigner St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin     0 0 9 0 0 0 9 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13 11 11 11 0 0 46 1
Adrienne Alexander   Queens, NY 0 13 13 13 0 0 39 2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10 9 9 10 0 0 38 3
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 7 8 8 0 0 31 Tie 4
Eboni Birch   Queen, NY 11 10 10 0 0 0 31 Tie 4
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 7 6 7 7 0 0 27 6
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 9 8 0 9 0 0 26 7
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 6 4 6 6 0 0 22 8
Nicole Phillips     4 2 5 5 0 0 16 9
Natoya Caesar     5 3 0 0 0 0 8 10
Wendy Suazo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3 1 0 3 0 0 7 11
Skipper Clark     0 0 4 2 0 0 6 12
Harriet Carter-Range Queens, NY   1 0 0 4 0 0 5  
Nikki Joseph     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Star Cardice Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 1 0 0 4  
Augustin Francesca Lehman College Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Laquita Birch     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Maritza Bianchi Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 11 11 11 11 0 0 44 2
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 10 10 10 9 0 0 39 3
Danielle Tudman     0 9 9 10 0 0 28 4
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 6 6 5 6 0 0 23 5
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 7 5 6 3 0 0 21 6
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 8 7 0 5 0 0 20 7
Shemayra Brathwaiter   Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 8
Danielle Okoro     0 0 8 8 0 0 16 9
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 4 3 4 0 0 15 10
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 5 3 4 2 0 0 14 Tie 11
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 0 0 7 7 0 0 14 Tie 11
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 1 1 0 0 4  
Renee Sterrett   Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Alethea Morris   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Paula Dickson Taylor     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Dominique Bunai   New York, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.21 1 13
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 27.80 2 11
Danielle Tudman     28.61 3 10
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 28.70 4 9
Danielle Okoro     30.21 5 8
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 30.64 6 7
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 30.74 7 6
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 30.99 8 5
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 31.55 9 4
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 31.80 10 3
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 31.86 11 2
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 33.27 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 13 13 13 13 0 0 52 1
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 9 11 11 10 0 0 41 2
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 8 9 9 9 0 0 35 3
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 10 3 10 11 0 0 34 4
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 7 8 7 6 0 0 28 5
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5 6 8 8 0 0 27 6
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 6 7 6 4 0 0 23 7
Iris Moore   West Hartford, CT 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 8
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 3 5 5 7 0 0 20 9
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 4 4 4 5 0 0 17 10
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 1 2 3 2 0 0 8 11
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 2 0 0 3 0 0 5 12
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3  
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 1 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:16.52 1 13
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 5:36.02 2 11
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:36.08 3 10
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 5:36.33 4 9
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5:37.14 5 8
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 5:39.05 6 7
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:39.39 7 6
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 5:49.74 8 5
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 5:51.77 9 4
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 6:05.08 10 3
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 6:06.58 11 2
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 6:34.64 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 10 10 9 0 0 0 29 3
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 9 9 8 0 0 0 26 4
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 5 8 10 0 0 0 23 5
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8 6 6 0 0 0 20 6
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   7 7 3 0 0 0 17 7
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 6 5 4 0 0 0 15 8
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 0 4 7 0 0 0 11 9
Sonia Bennett Joseph Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2 1.5 5 0 0 0 8.5 10
Savauni Banks Belmont School Belmont, MA 4 1.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 11
Najea Smith PS 11K Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Livia Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Academy Bayonne, NJ 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Aniya Johnson PS 39   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Ella Richardson PS 9   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 8.34 1 13
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 8.41 2 11
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 8.74 3 10
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 8.77 4 9
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 8.80 5 8
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 9.28 6 7
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.89 SF 6
Sonia Bennett Joseph Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9.00 SF 5
Angel Smith Jersey City Community Charter School Jersey City, NJ 9.07 SF 4
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   9.15 SF 3
Aniya Johnson PS 39   9.19 SF 2
Ella Richardson PS 9   9.23 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 13 13 0 0 0 37 1
Kaddell Howard St. Cyril of Alexndria Lansdowne, PA 13 10 11 0 0 0 34 2
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary School Middletown, DE 10 11 10 0 0 0 31 3
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 9 8 9 0 0 0 26 4
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 6 9 7 0 0 0 22 5
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4 7 8 0 0 0 19 6
Christen Moore Wissahiekon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 8 5 4 0 0 0 17 7
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary Emerson, NJ 3 6 6 0 0 0 15 8
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 9
Najea Smith PS 11 K Brooklyn, NY 2 4 3 0 0 0 9 10
Aveiona Mendez JC Stuart Elementary School Willingboro, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 11
Sonia Bennett Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Shyenne Blake PS 87X Bronx, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Angel Smith SCCCS   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Tristin Mack Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Tenafly, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 30.74 1 13
Kaddell Howard St. Cyril of Alexndria Lansdowne, PA 31.08 2 11
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary School Middletown, DE 31.79 3 10
Amira Banks Wyncote Elementary School Wyncote, PA 32.45 4 9
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 32.71 5 8
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 33.60 6 7
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary Emerson, NJ 33.70 7 6
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 34.52 8 5
Christen Moore Wissahiekon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 34.65 9 4
Najea Smith PS 11 K Brooklyn, NY 34.71 10 3
Sonia Bennett Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 34.82 11 2
Angel Smith SCCCS   35.08 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kaddel Howard St. Cyril of Alexandria Lansdowne, PA 11 7.5 11 0 0 0 29.5 2
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 10 6 0 0 0 25 3
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 4
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 4 6 10 0 0 0 20 5
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 6 7.5 5 0 0 0 18.5 6
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 8 0 9 0 0 0 17 7
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 5 0 8 0 0 0 13 8
Saa'Nihya Bradley Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 2 9 0 0 0 0 11 9
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 0 5 4 0 0 0 9 10
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 1 0 7 0 0 0 8 11
Amira Hopson CS 21   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 0 2 3 0 0 0 5  
Imani Woodies PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Nia Reid PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary Chester, PA 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hutchinson   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Demi Mack   Englewood, NJ 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Jinmiea King Red Bank Charter School Red Bank, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Community Charter School Chester, PA 70.11 1 13
Kaddel Howard St. Cyril of Alexandria Lansdowne, PA 75.20 2 11
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 77.07 3 10
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 77.19 4 9
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 77.45 5 8
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School Drexel Hill, PA 80.18 6 7
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 80.20 7 6
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 80.54 8 5
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 82.04 9 4
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 82.35 10 3
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hutchinson   82.41 11 2
Demi Mack   Englewood, NJ 82.78 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 9 10 0 0 0 28 2
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 10 11 0 0 0 27 3
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Ambler, PA 10 7 6 0 0 0 23 4
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Stroudsburg, PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 5
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 8 4 8 0 0 0 20 6
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 7 0 9 0 0 0 16 7
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 2 6 7 0 0 0 15 8
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 5 8 1 0 0 0 14 9
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary School Chester, PA 1 2 5 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Jahan Mintell Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 4 3 0 0 0 0 7 12
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hulchinson   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Arman Hackett Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Raven Birch PS 155Q Queens, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic Bayonne, NJ 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 2:36.57 1 13
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 2:57.51 2 11
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 2:57.72 3 10
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy Newark, NJ 2:58.66 4 9
Camryn Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:59.05 5 8
Mya Defreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 2:59.29 6 7
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Ambler, PA 2:59.67 7 6
Monea Earnest Stetser Elementary School Chester, PA 3:01.79 8 5
Kimberly Husbands Ann Hulchinson   3:06.49 9 4
Arman Hackett Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 3:06.55 10 3
Raven Birch PS 155Q Queens, NY 3:08.79 11 2
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 3:09.20 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Savauni Banks Daniel Butler School Belmont, MA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9 11 9 0 0 0 29 2
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 11 6.5 7.5 0 0 0 25 3
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 9.5 7.5 0 0 0 24 4
Jazayla Hyman Sheridan Elementary School Allentown, PA 10 9.5 0 0 0 0 19.5 5
Naytaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 0 8 11 0 0 0 19 6
Sahai King PS 243 Brooklyn, NY 8 0 10 0 0 0 18 7
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 6 6.5 4.5 0 0 0 17 8
Rhylei Andino Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 0 4 6 0 0 0 10 9
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center   0 5 4.5 0 0 0 9.5 10
Skye Myrick PS 20 Clinton Hill School Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Taniyah Ekum     0 0 3 0 0 0 3 12
Lei-Lynn Promise Academy   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Savauni Banks Daniel Butler School Belmont, MA 3'6"   1
Naytaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 3'6"   2
Sahai King PS 243 Brooklyn, NY 3'4"   3
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 3'2"   4
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 3'0" Tie 5
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Brooklyn, NY 3'0" Tie 5
Rhylei Andino Davis Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'0"   7
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center   2'10" Tie 8
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 2'10" Tie 8
Taniyah Ekum     2'10"   10
Lei-Lynn Promise Academy   2'8"   11
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Somerset, NJ 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 11 10 10 0 0 0 31 3
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 7 9 8 0 0 0 24 4
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 8 6 7 0 0 0 21 5
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 9 0 9 0 0 0 18 6
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 4 5 6 0 0 0 15 Tie 7
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St Therese Brooklyn, NY 6 4 5 0 0 0 15 Tie 7
Taylor Aska Pingry Elementary School Short Hills, NJ 0 8 4 0 0 0 12 9
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy   5 3 0 0 0 0 8 10
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 3 2 2 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Kaela Swift Success Academy   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Zakiyah Zimmerman High Leadership Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Princess Golden Hillcrest Elementary   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 7.59 1 13
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Somerset, NJ 7.78 2 11
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 7.79 3 10
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 8.05 4 9
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.25 5 8
Ashley Lee CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 8.31 6 7
Gabrielle Dia Children's Aid College Prep Bronx, NY 8.27 SF 6
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St Therese Brooklyn, NY 8.28 SF 5
Taylor Aska Pingry Elementary School Short Hills, NJ 8.37 SF 4
Kaela Swift Success Academy   8.43 SF 3
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 8.63 SF 2
Princess Golden Hillcrest Elementary   8.66 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Dgunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 9 13 13 0 0 0 35 1
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10 11 10 0 0 0 31 2
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 8 10 11 0 0 0 29 3
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 11 8 7 0 0 0 26 Tie 4
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 13 5 8 0 0 0 26 Tie 4
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 7 9 0 0 0 23 6
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 6 6 5 0 0 0 17 7
Sierra Colvin Minue School Carteret, NJ 5 9 2 0 0 0 16 8
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 4 6 0 0 0 10 9
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School Bronx, NY 4 1 3 0 0 0 8 10
Tatianna Smith CS 21   3 3 1 0 0 0 7 11
Chyann Achievment 1st   0 0 4 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Keyara Harriston Union Terson Elementary School Allentown, PA 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Kazima Muwwakkil PS 176 Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Dgunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 10.75 1 13
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 10.77 2 11
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10.80 3 10
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11.10 4 9
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 11.75 5 8
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 11.78 6 7
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 11.19 SF 6
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 11.41 SF 5
Chyann Achievment 1st   11.76 SF 4
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School Bronx, NY 12.17 SF 3
Sierra Colvin Minue School Carteret, NJ 12.20 SF 2
Tatianna Smith CS 21   12.52 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. Smith Franklin Township, NJ 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 3
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 10 9 9 0 0 0 28 4
Sierra Colvin Manue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 8 8 8 0 0 0 24 5
Ashley Lee PS 21 Brooklyn, NY 5 7 7 0 0 0 19 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 3 6 4 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NJ 4 3 6 0 0 0 13 Tie 7
Logan Daley St. Thomas of the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 6 0 5 0 0 0 11 9
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 7 2 1 0 0 0 10 10
Amela Gullap St. Catherine-St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 2 4 2 0 0 0 8 11
Zuri Williamson TCCS Teaneck, NJ 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 12
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Shaniya Chung PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.34 1 13
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 27.74 2 11
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. Smith Franklin Township, NJ 28.34 3 10
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 29.07 4 9
Sierra Colvin Manue Elementary School Carteret, NJ 29.85 5 8
Ashley Lee PS 21 Brooklyn, NY 30.06 6 7
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NJ 30.11 7 6
Logan Daley St. Thomas of the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 30.34 8 5
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 30.60 9 4
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 30.64 10 3
Amela Gullap St. Catherine-St. Therese Brooklyn, NY 30.67 11 2
Tiara Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 30.91 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 7 11 9 0 0 0 27 2
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 9 10 7 0 0 0 26 3
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 9 11 0 0 0 20 4
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 5
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 2 6 10 0 0 0 18 6
Tiana Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 5 5 6 0 0 0 16 7
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 1 7 5 0 0 0 13 8
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 4 8 0 0 0 12 9
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon C.S. Philadelphia, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 6 3 0 0 0 0 9 11
Kaylyn Lelie PS 36Q Queens, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 12
Abigail Charles Bedford Hills Elementary School Bedford Hills, NY 3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 0 1 4 0 0 0 5  
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Rihanna DeFreitas     0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Mekiyah Earnest Stester Elementary   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Jazmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School Bronx, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 66.39 1 13
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 67.66 2 11
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 68.46 3 10
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 68.95 4 9
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 69.79 5 8
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 69.88 6 7
Tiana Lawler Main Street Elementary School Chester, PA 70.41 7 6
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 70.82 8 5
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 70.97 9 4
Rihanna DeFreitas     72.38 10 3
Mekiyah Earnest Stester Elementary   73.47 11 2
Jazmiene Ferguson Bronx Charter School Bronx, NY 73.48 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 1
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 0 0 0 28 Tie 2
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 13 7 8 0 0 0 28 Tie 2
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 0 0 0 26 4
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 7 8 6 0 0 0 21 5
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 5 6 9 0 0 0 20 Tie 6
KcAyshe Medas-King PS 220 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 6
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 8 3 4 0 0 0 15 8
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 4 2 7 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 6 5 2 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Paige Tavares Holy Cross Philadelphia, PA 2 4 5 0 0 0 11 11
Brianna Rucker PS 131 Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Aziya Price Russell Byers   0 0 3 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Mekayah Earnest Stester Elementary   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Mia Bowden PS 93 Bronx, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 2:33.99 1 13
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 2:36.57 2 11
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 2:37.51 3 10
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 2:38.83 4 9
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 2:42.23 5 8
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 2:42.57 6 7
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:42.67 7 6
Paige Tavares Holy Cross Philadelphia, PA 2:44.28 8 5
Sahar Victoria St. Charles Staten Island, NY 2:45.14 9 4
Aziya Price Russell Byers   2:46.37 10 3
Rihanna Defreitas St. Columbanus School Cortlandt Manor, NY 2:46.98 11 2
Mekayah Earnest Stester Elementary   2:48.08 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons Clayton, NJ 13 13 10 0 0 0 36 1
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11 9 11 0 0 0 31 2
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary Masters Beach, NY 8.5 11 7 0 0 0 26.5 3
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 0 10 13 0 0 0 23 4
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 5 6 8 0 0 0 19 5
Dekota Hickman PS 69 Bronx, NY 8.5 6 4 0 0 0 18.5 6
Nyla-Starr Hudson Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 10 0 6 0 0 0 16 7
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril East Lansdowne, PA 7 4 2 0 0 0 13 8
Madison Duckett Whitby School   0 8 3 0 0 0 11 9
Sade Rodriquez Jefferson   0.5 0 9 0 0 0 9.5 10
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 2 6 1 0 0 0 9 11
Makayla Durrant     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Jada Webb Excellence Girls   0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep   4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Anya George Charles Harker Elementary   0.5 3 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Tiarra Jackson PS 498   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Adonijah Washington PS 121   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 4'2"   1
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 4'2"   2
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons Clayton, NJ 4'0"   3
Sade Rodriquez Jefferson   4'0"   4
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 4'0"   5
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary Masters Beach, NY 3'10"   6
Nyla-Starr Hudson Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 3'10"   7
Jada Webb Excellence Girls   3'8"   8
Dekota Hickman PS 69 Bronx, NY 3'8"   9
Madison Duckett Whitby School   3'6"   10
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril East Lansdowne, PA 3'6"   11
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'6"   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 11 11 10 0 0 0 32 2
Zuri Abdur-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 9 9 6 0 0 0 24 3
Yesenia Andrews T.E.C.I. Prep Queens, NY 8 0 11 0 0 0 19 4
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS   0 10 8 0 0 0 18 5
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 6 5.5 3 0 0 0 14.5 6
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 7
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley Spring Valley, NY 4 2 7 0 0 0 13 Tie 8
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 5 0 0 0 13 Tie 8
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson MS Teaneck, NJ 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
Kortney Brown PS 861   0 5.5 4 0 0 0 9.5 11
Imani Carter Chester Cheet   0 0 9 0 0 0 9 12
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Rahway, NJ 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Kimora Johnson     0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Sanaa Virgil     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 0.5 0 2 0 0 0 2.5  
Sanai Bryant Janis Dimus MS Englewood, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Amari Smith Academic Leadership   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Aniyah Charles     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Stephanie Webb Mt. Hebron West Orange, NJ 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 7.60 1 13
Yesenia Andrews T.E.C.I. Prep Queens, NY 7.67 2 11
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 7.78 3 10
Imani Carter Chester Cheet   7.79 4 9
Rebekah Kargbo Lawrence MS   7.89 5 8
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley Spring Valley, NY 7.95 6 7
Zuri Abdur-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 7.68 SF 6
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 7.71 SF 5
Kortney Brown PS 861   7.72 SF 4
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 7.78 SF 3
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 7.89 SF 2
Amari Smith Academic Leadership   7.90 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 11 11 9 0 0 0 31 Tie 2
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 10 10 11 0 0 0 31 Tie 2
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 0 0 0 28 4
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 8 8 7 0 0 0 23 5
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 7 4.5 5.5 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 6 3 8 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep CS New York, NY 0 6 5.5 0 0 0 11.5 8
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 4 0 4 0 0 0 8 9
Brinesha Bain IS 383   0 4.5 3 0 0 0 7.5 10
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Inara Shell Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Chioma Ezike PS 189   0 2 1 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Grace Adeyeye Lakeland Copper Beech MS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Lindsey Small John Adams MS Edison, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Jada Mora PS 347   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor, NJ 8.41 1 13
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 8.50 2 11
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 8.69 3 10
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 8.91 4 9
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 9.35 5 8
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 9.48 6 7
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep CS New York, NY 9.16 SF 5.5
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 9.16 SF 5.5
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 9.53 SF 4
Brinesha Bain IS 383   9.56 SF 3
Grace Adeyeye Lakeland Copper Beech MS   9.75 SF 2
Chioma Ezike PS 189   10.02 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 13 11 13 0 0 0 37 1
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 11 13 11 0 0 0 35 2
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 8 9 7 0 0 0 24 3
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 10 4.5 9 0 0 0 23.5 4
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 6 10 6 0 0 0 22 5
Lauren Prinz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 3.5 8 8 0 0 0 19.5 6
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 9 7 3 0 0 0 19 7
Yesenia Andrews Techi Prep   0 4.5 10 0 0 0 14.5 8
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS   5 3 5 0 0 0 13 9
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 2 6 4 0 0 0 12 10
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 11
Jade Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 2 0 0 0 5.5 12
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville   0 2 1 0 0 0 3  
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Jayla Bernard Amy Northwest Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 25.63 1 13
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 26.30 2 11
Yesenia Andrews Techi Prep   26.85 3 10
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 26.93 4 9
Lauren Prinz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 27.03 5 8
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 27.13 6 7
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 27.14 7 6
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS   27.26 8 5
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 27.46 9 4
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 27.52 10 3
Jade Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 27.66 11 2
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville   27.75 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 11 8 11 0 0 0 30 2
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 8 0 0 0 28 3
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 9 9 9 0 0 0 27 4
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 10 0 0 0 25 5
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Chester, PA 3.5 11 7 0 0 0 21.5 6
Kylee Bernard Putnam Ave Upper School Cambridge, MA 7 3 6 0 0 0 16 7
Danielle Jackson MS 228 Bronx, NY 2 6 5 0 0 0 13 8
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   6 5 0 0 0 0 11 9
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Philadelphia, PA 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 10
Jamilah Jackson IS 383 Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School Chester, PA 0 4 2 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 1 0 0 0 4.5  
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 59.09 1 13
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 1:00.45 2 11
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 1:00.85 3 10
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 1:01.04 4 9
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 1:01.10 5 8
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Chester, PA 1:02.48 6 7
Kylee Bernard Putnam Ave Upper School Cambridge, MA 1:03.07 7 6
Danielle Jackson MS 228 Bronx, NY 1:03.40 8 5
Jamilah Jackson IS 383 Brooklyn, NY 1:03.61 9 4
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Philadelphia, PA 1:03.64 10 3
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School Chester, PA 1:05.14 11 2
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 1:05.61 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   11 11 11 0 0 0 33 1
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   13 5 13 0 0 0 31 2
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge Middle   9 10 10 0 0 0 29 3
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 Tie 4
Rainn Sheppard MS 313 Brooklyn, NY 8 6 9 0 0 0 23 Tie 4
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   5 3.5 8 0 0 0 16.5 6
Kamani Johns STEM Academy   7 9 0 0 0 0 16 7
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy   0 7.5 7 0 0 0 14.5 8
Jenai Berry Park Middle   6 7.5 0 0 0 0 13.5 9
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   3 3.5 6 0 0 0 12.5 10
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2 2 4 0 0 0 8 11
Tai Sheppard Dock St. School   0 0 5 0 0 0 5 12
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   0 1 3 0 0 0 4  
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Kaylah Hill MECPS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Amari Lallemond Cunningham IS 234   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Ashleigh Gonzalez MS 180   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   2:20.53 1 13
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   2:21.53 2 11
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge Middle   2:22.13 3 10
Rainn Sheppard MS 313 Brooklyn, NY 2:27.70 4 9
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   2:28.20 5 8
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy   2:28.42 6 7
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   2:28.85 7 6
Tai Sheppard Dock St. School   2:29.59 8 5
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2:30.39 9 4
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   2:30.83 10 3
Kaylah Hill MECPS   2:31.58 11 2
Amari Lallemond Cunningham IS 234   2:31.75 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 9 0 0 0 29 3
Rainn Sheppard Dock St. School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 10 0 0 0 28 4
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 8 8 8 0 0 0 24 5
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 6 6 5 0 0 0 17 6
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 7
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5 4 4 0 0 0 13 8
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 5 7 0 0 0 12 9
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 3 1 6 0 0 0 10 10
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Kayla James Voorhees MS   1 0 3 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Amari Lallemond JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Skai Williams Springside Chesnut Hill Academy   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Pooja Vadul Herbert Hoover   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 4:47.54 1 13
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 4:51.50 2 11
Rainn Sheppard Dock St. School Brooklyn, NY 4:51.82 3 10
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 4:55.38 4 9
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 5:05.31 5 8
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 5:08.91 6 7
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 5:09.28 7 6
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 5:09.61 8 5
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5:16.77 9 4
Kayla James Voorhees MS   5:17.06 10 3
Amari Lallemond JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 5:18.93 11 2
Pooja Vadul Herbert Hoover   5:19.16 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Cedarbrook, NJ 10 5 8.5 0 0 0 23.5 Tie 3
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 8 7 8.5 0 0 0 23.5 Tie 3
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 7 9 6 0 0 0 22 5
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 9 6 6 0 0 0 21 6
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 0 10 10 0 0 0 20 7
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 8 6 0 0 0 14 8
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6 3.5 4 0 0 0 13.5 9
Kayliey Lynch CMS Newark, DE 5 0 3 0 0 0 8 10
Kyla Abraham CMIT Academy North   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 5'2"   1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0"   2
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4'10"   3
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Cedarbrook, NJ 4'8" Tie 4
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 4'8" Tie 4
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'6" Tie 6
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 4'6" Tie 6
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 4'6" Tie 6
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 4'4"   9
Kayliey Lynch CMS Newark, DE 4'2"   10
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS   13 11 13 0 0 0 37 1
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS   10 13 11 0 0 0 34 2
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 11 10 10 0 0 0 31 3
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 9 9 9 0 0 0 27 4
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 8 6 8 0 0 0 22 5
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 8 5 0 0 0 19 6
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7 2 7 0 0 0 16 7
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 0 7 6 0 0 0 13 8
Abigail Jeffries HNOM   2 3 4 0 0 0 9 9
Simone Russell Elkins Park   0 5 3 0 0 0 8 10
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS   0 4 2 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Mayla Dodson St. Jerome Bowie, MD 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 11
Gabrielle Riley Imani Public Charter Mt. Vernon, NY 4 0 1 0 0 0 5  
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Prizila Negrete Notre Dame   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS   9.78M   1
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS   9.19M   2
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 9.04M   3
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 8.56M   4
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.57M   5
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7.56M   6
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 7.31M   7
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.22M   8
Abigail Jeffries HNOM   7.02M   9
Simone Russell Elkins Park   6.87M   10
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS   6.75M   11
Gabrielle Riley Imani Public Charter Mt. Vernon, NY 6.70M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 10 13 13 0 0 0 36 1
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 5 11 11 0 0 0 27 2
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 8 9 8 0 0 0 25 3
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy New York, NY 9 5 10 0 0 0 24 4
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglas Academy I Bronx, NY 11 8 4 0 0 0 23 Tie 5
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 0 0 0 23 Tie 5
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School for Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 7 9 0 0 0 16 7
Arianna Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 2.5 6 3 0 0 0 11.5 8
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7 0 2 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 1 1 7 0 0 0 9 Tie 9
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 11
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 12
Briana McDonald The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Destiny Byfield John Jay Campus Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Amanda Deenihan Westhill   0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Priscilla Faa John Bowne HS Queens, NY 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 7.10 1 13
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 7.12 2 11
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy New York, NY 7.25 3 10
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School for Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 7.31 4 9
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 7.38 5 8
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 7.42 6 7
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 7.48 SF 6
Briana McDonald The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 7.50 SF 5
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglas Academy I Bronx, NY 7.51 SF 4
Arianna Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 7.53 SF 3
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7.63 SF 2
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 7.66 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 10 11 11 0 0 0 32 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8 10 10 0 0 0 28 3
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9 9 9 0 0 0 27 4
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 4 7 6 0 0 0 17 5
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Trenton, NJ 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 6
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 6 0 5 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Sophia Barnett St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS   0 0 8 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Brittani Broderick     0 1 7 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 3 3 1 0 0 0 7 11
Stephanie Graves HS for Law Enforcement   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 12
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Rachel Richards Central Park East HS   0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Tiffany Graves HS for Law Enforcement   0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Andrea Jackson Irvington HS   0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Nyla Anderson Edward R. Murrow   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Amber Hogan     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Janai Lyons Megar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 8.22 1 13
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 8.47 2 11
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.53 3 10
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.68 4 9
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS   8.75 5 8
Brittani Broderick     9.14 6 7
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 9.16 SF 6
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9.52 SF 5
Andrea Jackson Irvington HS   9.60 SF 4
Nyla Anderson Edward R. Murrow   9.64 SF 3
Aisa Jackson Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 9.81 SF 2
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9.96 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 11 13 11 0 0 0 35 1
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 4 11 13 0 0 0 28 2
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 9 9 9 0 0 0 27 3
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 6.5 7 10 0 0 0 23.5 4
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 0 0 0 23 5
Brianna White Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 8 5 8 0 0 0 21 6
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 10 8 0 0 0 0 18 7
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 5 3 6 0 0 0 14 8
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 6 7 0 0 0 13 9
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 5 0 0 0 11.5 10
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 3 0 4 0 0 0 7 11
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 12
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers High School Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3  
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson NY Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair High School Montclair, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Danayzah Fitzgerald Chester HS   0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Chidinma Matthew Yonkers Middle High School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
Qunizel Bazilio Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 25.87 1 13
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 26.11 2 11
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 26.42 3 10
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 26.56 4 9
Brianna White Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 26.62 5 8
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 26.64 6 7
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 26.76 7 6
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 26.86 8 5
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 27.08 9 4
Kai Lewis Paul Robeson NY Brooklyn, NY 27.17 10 3
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers High School Brooklyn, NY 27.28 11 2
Danayzah Fitzgerald Chester HS   28.43 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 9 10 11 0 0 0 30 2
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 8 8 0 0 0 24 3
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 11 0 10 0 0 0 21 4
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 7 7 6 0 0 0 20 5
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 6
Ki-Yanna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 5 9 0 0 0 14 7
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 6 0 7 0 0 0 13 8
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 9
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy II New York, NY 4.5 4 0 0 0 0 8.5 10
Brittani Broderick     0 2 5 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Ladaysa Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 1 3 3 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Trinity Eason Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5  
Janelle Pottinger Benjamin N. Cardozo Queens, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Dana Fishman MCHS   0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Keiasia Kennard STEM Academy Chester, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Inicia Ferguson Chester HS Chester, PA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Jesikah Boykin Cardinal O'Hara Philadelphia, A 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 59.03 1 13
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 60.48 2 11
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 61.36 3 10
Ki-Yanna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 61.55 4 9
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 62.33 5 8
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 62.67 6 7
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 63.19 7 6
Brittani Broderick     63.82 8 5
Janelle Pottinger Benjamin N. Cardozo Queens, NY 65.18 9 4
Ladaysa Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 65.21 10 3
Dana Fishman MCHS   65.33 11 2
Inicia Ferguson Chester HS Chester, PA 65.54 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 10 9 10 0 0 0 29 3
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 9 10 9 0 0 0 28 4
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 8 8 0 0 0 24 5
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 3 3 6 0 0 0 12 6
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 5 5 0 0 0 10 7
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 2 0 7 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 1 6 2 0 0 0 9 Tie 8
Natalie Rodriguez Mineola PS Mineola, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
Kayla Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Ciani Kensey St. Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School New York, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 1 0 0 0 3  
Gloria Fecami Metro Campus Queens, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 2:20.44 1 13
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 2:20.76 2 11
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 2:23.36 3 10
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 2:27.67 4 9
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 2:30.91 5 8
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 2:33.47 6 7
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 2:34.79 7 6
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 2:34.89 8 5
Tyesha James Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 2:35.92 9 4
Bella Faber-Rico Hunter College High School New York, NY 2:37.52 10 3
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 2:37.63 11 2
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 2:37.98 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 10 10 0 0 0 28 3
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 9 9 9 0 0 0 27 4
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 6 3 8 0 0 0 17 5
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 3 7 5 0 0 0 15 6
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 6 7 0 0 0 13 7
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 4 1 6 0 0 0 11 8
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Jenkutown, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 9
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Sade Davis Mount Vernon HS Mount Vernon, NY 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Ciani Kensey Saint Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Madison Improta St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5 0 2 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 2 2 1 0 0 0 5  
Natalia Taylor Queens, Gateway Queens, NY 0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Dominique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4:48.73 1 13
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 4:50.32 2 11
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 5:09.60 3 10
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 5:17.92 4 9
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 5:18.57 5 8
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 5:20.29 6 7
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 5:27.59 7 6
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:27.89 8 5
Natalia Taylor Queens, Gateway Queens, NY 5:29.07 9 4
Sade Davis Mount Vernon HS Mount Vernon, NY 5:29.82 10 3
Madison Improta St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:31.87 11 2
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 5:32.91 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 10 9 0 0 0 27 3
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 9 8 0 0 0 23.5 4
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 7 7 0 0 0 20.5 5
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 10 0 10 0 0 0 20 6
Kambi Walker St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 7
Amanda Deehihan Westhill HS Stanford, CT 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 9
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 5'6"   1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5'2"   2
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 5'2"   3
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0"   4
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'10"   5
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'6"   6
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'6"   7
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10 10 11 0 0 0 31 1
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 11 9 10 0 0 0 30 2
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 9 11 9 0 0 0 29 3
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 0 13 13 0 0 0 26 4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 8 8 6 0 0 0 22 5
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 6 6 8 0 0 0 20 6
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 7 7 5 0 0 0 19 7
Amy Alagor Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Columbu HS Bronx, NY 5 5 7 0 0 0 17 8
Kalice Hitchman Springfield Gardens HS Queens, NY 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 9
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 4 4 3 0 0 0 11 10
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 1 2 4 0 0 0 7 11
Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving HS New York, NY 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 12
Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career & Technical Education HS Bronx, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Iyana Alexander East Orange Campus East Orange, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Lluleydy Juavez Guzman Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 10.82M   1
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10.68M   2
Zelucia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 10.58M   3
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 10.12M   4
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.80M   5
Amy Alagor Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Columbu HS Bronx, NY 9.33M   6
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 9.18M   7
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 9.14M   8
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.85M   9
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 8.52M   10
Anu Akil Brooklyn Technical HS Brooklyn, NY 8.29M   11
Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving HS New York, NY 8.25M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 1
Maya McDuffie     11 8 8 0 0 0 27 2
Francyna Evins     0 13 13 0 0 0 26 3
Mariely Gilsuarez     0 9 9 0 0 0 18 4
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8 4 5 0 0 0 17 5
Princess Missigher St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 6
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 7
Zafirah Green     0 0 11 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University   0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 5 1 3 0 0 0 9 Tie 10
Lataza Stephens     0 5 4 0 0 0 9 Tie 10
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College   0 0 7 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Latoya Sawlters   Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 12
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 0 6 0 0 0 0 6  
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
Destiny Baynton     0 0 6 0 0 0 6  
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 2 0 0 0 5  
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Melissa Douglas     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Tara K. Thomas     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Ariana Butler-Bass     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Tonia Handy     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Starr Dunbar   Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Francyna Evins     7.33 1 13
Zafirah Green     7.41 2 11
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 7.45 3 10
Mariely Gilsuarez     7.49 4 9
Maya McDuffie     7.74 5 8
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College   7.77 6 7
Destiny Baynton     7.90 SF 6
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8.00 SF 5
Lataza Stephens     8.06 SF 4
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 8.49 SF 3
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 9.35 SF 2
Tonia Handy     9.44 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 3
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 8 8 9 0 0 0 25 4
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 7 8 0 0 0 22 5
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 6 6 7 0 0 0 19 Tie 6
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 7.93 1 13
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 8.63 2 11
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8.78 3 10
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 9.10 4 9
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.18 5 8
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 10.55 6 7
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 9 11 13 0 0 0 33 1
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 2
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 6 7 10 0 0 0 23 3
S. Peters     0 8 9 0 0 0 17 4
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 1 6 8 0 0 0 15 Tie 5
Trespeuch Lilou     5 5 5 0 0 0 15 Tie 5
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Jrenda Rivera St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Mallory Rathan Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 4 7 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 10
Courtney Malacuso Caldwell University   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 10
Dawnel Collymore     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 12
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8  
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 4 1 3 0 0 0 8  
Mariely Gil Suarez   Bronx, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7  
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 6 0 0 0 6  
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Angellica Malcom York College Queens, NY 2 3 0 0 0 0 5  
Chinyelu Okeakpu     0 0 4 0 0 0 4  
Destiny Baynton     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Maya McDuffie     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 26.99 1 13
Jrenda Rivera St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 27.01 2 11
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 27.80 3 10
S. Peters     27.88 4 9
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 28.57 5 8
Mallory Rathan Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 29.15 6 7
Ashley Commissione St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 29.29 7 6
Trespeuch Lilou     29.31 8 5
Chinyelu Okeakpu     29.33 9 4
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 29.56 10 3
Destiny Baynton     29.65 11 2
Maya McDuffie     30.35 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College University Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Maghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 10 9 10 0 0 0 29 3
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 10 8 0 0 0 25 Tie 4
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 8 8 9 0 0 0 25 Tie 4
Alaine Tate   New York, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 6
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 4 6 0 0 0 15 7
Eboni Birch     0 6 7 0 0 0 13 8
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1 1 5 0 0 0 7 9
Angelica Malcom York College Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 4 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Jevonell Glenn York College   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 12
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
S. Peters     3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Fatoumata Kourouma Cobleskill   0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Trespeuch Lilou     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Bahiya Cotton     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Xaire Davis     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College University Gwynedd Valley, PA 57.79 1 13
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 1.00.28 2 11
Maghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 1.00.59 3 10
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 1.01.95 4 9
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1.01.98 5 8
Eboni Birch     1.02.74 6 7
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1.04.08 7 6
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1.05.41 8 5
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1.05.89 9 4
Fatoumata Kourouma Cobleskill   1.06.41 10 3
Bahiya Cotton     1.09.31 11 2
Xaire Davis     1.11.30 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alaine Tate     13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Kharyn Ethridge LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY 7 10 10 0 0 0 27 2
Jevina Straker     9 8 6 0 0 0 23 3
S. Peters     6 7 9 0 0 0 22 4
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 0 8 0 0 0 16 5
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 0 4 0 0 0 14 6
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 5 6 2 0 0 0 13 7
Tiguida Toure     0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 0 0 11 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Torisha LaForce     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 8
Caroline Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 11
Alison Briggs     4 4 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 12
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 12
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7  
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 0 0 5 0 0 0 5  
Leslie Duran     1 3 0 0 0 0 4  
Zafirah Green     0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Eboni Birch     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Carolyn Macaluso     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Wendy Samuel     0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Terry Mitchell     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alaine Tate     2:27.36 1 13
Tiguida Toure     2:27.77 2 11
Kharyn Ethridge LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY 2:28.55 3 10
Caroline Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 2:31.02 4 9
Jevina Straker     2:31.64 5 8
S. Peters     2:39.36 6 7
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 2:49.64 7 6
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 2:54.33 8 5
Alison Briggs     2:58.33 9 4
Leslie Duran     3:03.33 10 3
Carolyn Macaluso     3:53.61 11 2
Terry Mitchell     4:22.17 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alaine Tate     2:25.75 13 1
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 2:27.22 11 2
Kharyn Ethridge LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY 2:29.91 10 3
S. Peters     2:31.40 9 4
Thea General Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2:38.62 8 5
Aaliyah Williams St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 2:39.51 7 6
Jevina Straker     2:40.11 6 7
Fatoumata Kourouma SUNY Cobleskill Cobleskill, NY 2:41.10 5 8
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 2:46.61 4 9
Zafirah Green     2:46.99 3 10
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 2:52.26 2 11
Wendy Samuel     2:59.80 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 11 0 0 0 28 1
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 2
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 9 0 0 0 0 20 3
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 4 7 0 0 0 19 4
Alison Briggs     0 6 10 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 6 2 8 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 5 9 0 0 0 14 Tie 7
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 7 1 6 0 0 0 14 Tie 7
Carinne Macaluso     0 0 13 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Carolina Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 9
Tiguida Toure     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 11
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 Tie 11
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 11
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University   0 7 0 0 0 0 7  
Megan Barreto Caldwell University   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Carinne Macaluso     5:25.44 1 13
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:26.20 2 11
Alison Briggs     5:31.20 3 10
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 5:33.80 4 9
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 5:33.99 5 8
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:46.04 6 7
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 6:19.26 7 6
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 6:47.78 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 9 13 0 0 0 35 1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 9 11 11 0 0 0 31 2
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 10 0 0 0 29 3
Shanice Watkins Monroe College Brooklyn, NY 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 4
Princess Missigner St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 5
Darleen Jobson-Larkin     0 0 9 0 0 0 9 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 5'2"   1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 4'10"   2
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 4'8"   3
Darleen Jobson-Larkin     4'6"   4
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13 11 11 0 0 0 35 1
Eboni Birch     11 10 10 0 0 0 31 2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10 9 9 0 0 0 28 3
Adrienne Alexander     0 13 13 0 0 0 26 4
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 7 8 0 0 0 23 5
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 7 6 7 0 0 0 20 6
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 7
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 6 4 6 0 0 0 16 8
Nicole Phillips     4 2 5 0 0 0 11 9
Natoya Caesar     5 3 0 0 0 0 8 10
Nikki Joseph     0 5 0 0 0 0 5 11
Skipper Clark     0 0 4 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Wendy Suazo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Star Cardice Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 0 3 0 0 0 3  
Augustin Francesca Lehman College Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Laquita Birch     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Maritza Bianchi Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
Harriet Carter-Range     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander     12.42M   1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 12.25M   2
Eboni Birch     11.24M   3
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 11.20M   4
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.37M   5
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 9.48M   6
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 8.47M   7
Nicole Phillips     7.62M   8
Skipper Clark     6.70M   9
Star Cardice Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 6.50M   10
Laquita Birch     5.81M   11
Maritza Bianchi Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 4.07M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 11 11 11 0 0 0 33 2
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 10 10 10 0 0 0 30 3
Danielle Tudman     0 9 9 0 0 0 18 Tie 4
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 7 5 6 0 0 0 18 Tie 4
Shemayra Brathwaiter   Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 6 6 5 0 0 0 17 Tie 6
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 8
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 5 3 4 0 0 0 12 9
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 4 3 0 0 0 11 10
Okoro Danielle     0 0 8 0 0 0 8 11
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 0 0 7 0 0 0 7 12
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 1 0 0 0 3  
Renee Sterrett   Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Paula Dickson Taylor     0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
Alethea Morris   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Dominique Bunai   New York, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.98 1 13
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 28.23 2 11
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 28.54 3 10
Danielle Tudman     29.75 4 9
Okoro Danielle     30.57 5 8
Lillian Awidi   Larchmont, NY 30.86 6 7
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 31.24 7 6
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 31.54 8 5
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 32.17 9 4
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 32.30 10 3
Paula Dickson Taylor     33.95 11 2
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 34.23 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 13 13 13 0 0 0 39 1
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 9 11 11 0 0 0 31 2
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 8 9 9 0 0 0 26 3
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 10 3 10 0 0 0 23 4
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 7 8 7 0 0 0 22 5
Iris Moore   West Hartford, CT 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 6
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5 6 8 0 0 0 19 Tie 7
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 6 7 6 0 0 0 19 Tie 7
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 3 5 5 0 0 0 13 9
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 4 4 4 0 0 0 12 10
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 1 2 3 0 0 0 6 11
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 12
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:35.12 1 13
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:38.89 2 11
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 5:39.21 3 10
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 5:39.66 4 9
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5:40.06 5 8
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:40.39 6 7
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 5:41.00 7 6
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 5:49.42 8 5
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 5:51.35 9 4
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 6:19.67 10 3
Jan Vaughn   Brooklyn, NY 6:26.68 11 2
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 6:37.19 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   7 7 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8 6 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Amira Banks Wyncote Wyncote, PA 5 8 0 0 0 0 13 7
Angel Smith JCCCS   6 5 0 0 0 0 11 8
Savauni Banks   Dorchester, MA 4 1.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 9
Shyenne Blake PS 87   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 10
Sonia Bennett Joseph Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2 1.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 11
Livia Diakogiannis All Saint   0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Najea Smith PS 11   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 8.21 1 13
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary   8.42 2 11
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 8.59 3 10
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary School Emerson, NJ 8.63 4 9
Amira Banks Wyncote Wyncote, PA 8.79 5 8
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   8.82 6 7
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 8.93 SF 6
Angel Smith JCCCS   8.96 SF 5
Shyenne Blake PS 87   9.15 SF 4
Livia Diakogiannis All Saint   9.28 SF 3
Sonia Bennett Joseph Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9.29 SF 1.5
Savauni Banks   Dorchester, MA 9.29 SF 1.5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Aamirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Kaddel Howard St. Cyril Landsdown, PA 13 10 0 0 0 0 23 2
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary School Middletown, DE 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 3
Amira Banks Wyncote Wyncote, PA 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 4
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 6 9 0 0 0 0 15 5
Christen Moore WH Charter   8 5 0 0 0 0 13 6
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 4 7 0 0 0 0 11 7
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary Emerson, NJ 3 6 0 0 0 0 9 8
Aveiona Mendez JC Stuart   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
Najea Smith PS 11   2 4 0 0 0 0 6 10
Kalin Alli Aronimim School   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   0 3 0 0 0 0 3 12
Shyenne Blake PS 87   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Tristan Mack     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Sonia Bennett Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Aamirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 31.64 1 13
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary School Middletown, DE 32.02 2 11
Kaddel Howard St. Cyril Landsdown, PA 33.26 3 10
Jillian Carter Whittier School Teaneck, NJ 33.66 4 9
Amira Banks Wyncote Wyncote, PA 34.02 5 8
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 34.29 6 7
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary Emerson, NJ 34.65 7 6
Christen Moore WH Charter   34.77 8 5
Najea Smith PS 11   34.96 9 4
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   35.85 10 3
Shyenne Blake PS 87   36.35 11 2
Tristan Mack     36.41 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Kaddel Howard   Philadelphia, PA 11 7.5 0 0 0 0 18.5 4
Mya Defreitas PS 161   6 7.5 0 0 0 0 13.5 5
Saa'Nihya Bradley Chester Charter East   2 9 0 0 0 0 11 6
Soleil Kelly Wissahickon CS Philadelphia, PA 4 6 0 0 0 0 10 7
Annalisa Sabatino PS 118   8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
Amira Hopson CS 21   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
Christen Moore Wissahickon CS Philadelphia, PA 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Imani Woodies PS 161   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 12
Nia Reid PS 161   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Monea Earnest St. Ester Elementary   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jinmiea King Red Bank Charter School   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 69.34 1 13
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 72.87 2 11
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 77.32 3 10
Saa'Nihya Bradley Chester Charter East   80.67 4 9
Mya Defreitas PS 161   81.32 Tie 5 7.5
Kaddel Howard   Philadelphia, PA 81.32 Tie 5 7.5
Soleil Kelly Wissahickon CS Philadelphia, PA 82.81 7 6
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew   82.84 8 5
Imani Woodies PS 161   83.58 9 4
Nia Reid PS 161   83.93 10 3
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy   85.05 11 2
Jinmiea King Red Bank Charter School   85.33 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 3
Soleil Kelly Wissihickon CS Philadelphia, PA 10 7 0 0 0 0 17 4
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 10 0 0 0 0 16 5
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Brooklyn, NY 5 8 0 0 0 0 13 6
Camryn Gomes PS 9   8 4 0 0 0 0 12 7
Mya Defreitas PS 161   2 6 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Jahan Mintell Widener Partnership Charter School   4 3 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy   7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 10
Monea Earnest St. Ester Elementary   1 2 0 0 0 0 3 12
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter School of the Arts Chester, PA 2:35.64 1 13
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary School Sciota, PA 2:53.69 2 11
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 2:55.93 3 10
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena School Bronx, NY 2:58.00 4 9
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Brooklyn, NY 3:02.86 5 8
Soleil Kelly Wissihickon CS Philadelphia, PA 3:03.82 6 7
Mya Defreitas PS 161   3:04.17 7 6
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 3:04.46 8 5
Camryn Gomes PS 9   3:05.67 9 4
Jahan Mintell Widener Partnership Charter School   3:06.02 10 3
Monea Earnest St. Ester Elementary   3:09.12 11 2
Livia B. Diakogiannis All Saints Catholic   3:09.27 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Savauni Banks Belmont School Boston, MA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 9 11 0 0 0 0 20 2
Jazayla Hyman     10 9.5 0 0 0 0 19.5 3
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 11 6.5 0 0 0 0 17.5 4
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy   7 9.5 0 0 0 0 16.5 5
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 6 6.5 0 0 0 0 12.5 6
Naytaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Sahai King     8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 7
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 9
Skye Myrick PS 20 Clinton Hill School   5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 9
Bhulei Andino Davis Elementary   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Savauni Banks Belmont School Boston, MA 3'6"   1
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 3'2"   2
Jazayla Hyman     3'2" Tie 3
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy   3'2" Tie 3
Naytaele Soumaoro Harlem Success New York, NY 3'2"   5
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 3'2" Tie 6
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 3'2" Tie 6
Morgan Randolph New Grace Center   2'8"   8
Bhulei Andino Davis Elementary   2'8"   9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Somerset, NJ 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 Tie 2
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 4
Ashley Lee     8 6 0 0 0 0 14 5
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St Therese Brooklyn, NY 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 6
Gabrielle Dia Children's College Prep   4 5 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Taylor Aska Pingry School Basking Ridge, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy   5 3 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 11
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 12
Zakiah Zimmerman High Leadership   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Abigail Charles   Bedford Hill, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Jacqueline Washington PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central School Wynnewood, PA 7.50 1 13
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Somerset, NJ 7.78 2 11
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & The Environment Stone Mountain, GA 7.89 3 10
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.13 4 9
Taylor Aska Pingry School Basking Ridge, NY 8.19 5 8
Tirzah Simmons KIPP Charter School   8.44 6 7
Ashley Lee     8.39 SF 6
Gabrielle Dia Children's College Prep   8.41 SF 5
Amela Gullap St. Catherine - St Therese Brooklyn, NY 8.53 SF 4
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy   8.59 SF 3
Tyreesa Garnes PS 40 Queens, NY 8.62 SF 2
Abigail Charles   Bedford Hill, NY 8.73 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Stephanie Dgunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 9 13 0 0 0 0 22 1
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 3
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 4
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 13 5 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 4
Sierra Colvin Minue School Carteret, NJ 5 9 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 6
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 6
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 6 6 0 0 0 0 12 8
Tatianna Smith CS 21   3 3 0 0 0 0 6 9
Jada Clarke Nightingale-Bamford School   4 1 0 0 0 0 5 10
Avery Hart Meree Brookline, MA 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Keyara Harriston Union Terra   2 2 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Kazima Muwwakkil PS 176 Queens, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Stephanie Dgunbiyi PS 41 Bronx, NY 10.44 1 13
Faith Jones CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 10.55 2 11
Alana Moore Riverton Street Charters School Queens, NY 10.66 3 10
Sierra Colvin Minue School Carteret, NJ 10.86 4 9
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 11.25 5 8
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11.58 6 7
Olivia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 10.70 SF 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 11.03 SF 5
Avery Hart Meree Brookline, MA 11.09 SF 4
Tatianna Smith CS 21   11.25 SF 3
Keyara Harriston Union Terra   11.50 SF 2
Jada Clarke Nightingale-Bamford School   11.64 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. Smith NJ 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Sierra Colvin Manue School Carteret, NJ 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 5
Ashley Lee PS 21   5 7 0 0 0 0 12 6
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 3 6 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Tiara Lawler South Main Street School   7 2 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School   4 3 0 0 0 0 7 9
Amela Gullap SCY-STL   2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Logan Daley St. Thomas the Apostle West Hempstead, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Zuri Williamson TCCS   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 12
Jacqueline Washington PS 44   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Shaniya Chung PS 161   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 27.26 1 13
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 27.68 2 11
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. Smith NJ 28.85 3 10
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology & the Environment Stone Mountain, GA 29.25 4 9
Sierra Colvin Manue School Carteret, NJ 30.08 5 8
Ashley Lee PS 21   30.19 6 7
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway School Elmont, NY 30.79 7 6
Zuri Williamson TCCS   31.03 8 5
Amela Gullap SCY-STL   31.06 9 4
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School   31.20 10 3
Tiara Lawler South Main Street School   31.29 11 2
Jacqueline Washington PS 44   31.96 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 2
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 2
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 7 11 0 0 0 0 18 4
Tiana Lawler Main Street   5 5 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon   10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 6 3 0 0 0 0 9 Tie 7
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 1 7 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 2 6 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Kaylyn Lelie PS 36Q Queens, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Abigail Charles   Peekskill, NY 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 12
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21 Bronx, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey-English Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School Philadelphia, PA 65.53 1 13
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 67.27 2 11
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 68.83 3 10
Alissa Graham PS 44 Brooklyn, NY 68.89 4 9
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 69.18 5 8
Jianna Molin PS 131 Queens, NY 69.20 6 7
Shanya Patterson South Main Street School Pleasantville, NY 69.93 7 6
Tiana Lawler Main Street   72.07 8 5
Zuri Williamson Teaneck Community Charter School Teaneck, NJ 72.43 9 4
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 72.79 10 3
Abigail Charles   Peekskill, NY 73.01 11 2
Maya Gomes PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 73.07 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 1
KcAyshe Medas-King PS 220 Brooklyn, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 13 7 0 0 0 0 20 Tie 2
Maya Gomezs PS 9   9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 5
Alissa Graham PS 44   0 13 0 0 0 0 13 6
Jianna Molin PS 131   5 6 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Rihanna Defreias   New York, NY 6 5 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Sahar Victoria St. Charles   8 3 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 7
Paige Tavares Holy Cross   2 4 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 4 2 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Brianna Rucker PS 131   3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
Mia Bowden PS 93   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Brooke Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alissa Graham PS 44   2:33.71 1 13
Brianna Lindo Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 2:38.28 2 11
KcAyshe Medas-King PS 220 Brooklyn, NY 2:38.54 3 10
Maya Gomezs PS 9   2:39.94 4 9
Tamera Rodriques PS 21 Bronx, NY 2:42.45 5 8
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 2:42.98 6 7
Jianna Molin PS 131   2:43.47 7 6
Rihanna Defreias   New York, NY 2:43.63 8 5
Paige Tavares Holy Cross   2:47.49 9 4
Sahar Victoria St. Charles   2:47.88 10 3
Quin Stovall Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA 2:51.15 11 2
Mia Bowden PS 93   2:53.73 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons   13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School   11 9 0 0 0 0 20 2
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary   8.5 11 0 0 0 0 19.5 3
Dekota Hickmans PS 169   8.5 6 0 0 0 0 14.5 4
Brooke Sheppard CPCS Brooklyn, NY 5 6 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril   7 4 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Avery Hart Pierce Brookline, MA 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Nyla-Starr Hudson Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 7
Madison Duckett Whitby School   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 2 6 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Makayla Durrant     6 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep   4 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
Anya George Charles Harker Elementary   0.5 3 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Tiarra Jackson PS 498   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Adonijah Washington PS 121   0.5 1 0 0 0 0 1.5  
Sade Rodriquez Jefferson   0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons   4'3"   1
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary   4'2"   2
Avery Hart Pierce Brookline, MA 4'2"   3
Zahara Simmons KIPP Charter School   4'0"   4
Madison Duckett Whitby School   3'8"   5
Brooke Sheppard CPCS Brooklyn, NY 3'6" Tie 6
Dekota Hickmans PS 169   3'6" Tie 6
Olivia Coleman Daniel Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'6" Tie 6
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril   3'4"   9
Anya George Charles Harker Elementary   3'4"   10
Tiarra Jackson PS 498   3'4"   11
Adonijah Washington PS 121   3'4"   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Zuri Abdur-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 3
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 4
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 6 5.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 5
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson MS Teaneck, NJ 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Rebekah Kargbo     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Yesenia Andrews T.E.C.I. Prep Queens, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley Spring Valley, NY 4 2 0 0 0 0 6 10
Koriney Brown     0 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5 11
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Rahway, NJ 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
Kimora Johnson     0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Zaire Martin School 3 Fort Lee, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Sanaa Virgil     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Sanai Bryant Janis Dimus MS Englewood, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Aniyah Charles     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen Media, PA 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
Stephanie Webb Mt. Hebron West Orange, NJ 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauren Princz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 7.26 1 13
River Sampson Isaac Young MS New Rochelle, NY 7.56 2 11
Rebekah Kargbo     7.69 3 10
Zuri Abdur-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 7.75 4 9
Khadija Brown Thomas Jefferson MS Brooklyn, NY 7.78 5 8
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7.86 6 7
Koriney Brown     7.78 SF 5.5
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS Tinton Falls, NJ 7.78 SF 5.5
Kimora Johnson     7.79 SF 4
Sanaa Virgil     7.81 SF 3
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley Spring Valley, NY 7.84 SF 2
Aniyah Charles     7.85 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City, NJ 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 5
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 7 4.5 0 0 0 0 11.5 6
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 6 3 0 0 0 0 9 7
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 8
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 9
Brinesha Bain IS 383   0 4.5 0 0 0 0 4.5 10
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Inara Shell Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Chioma Ezike PS 189   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Lindsey Small John Adams MS Edison, NJ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
Jada Mora PS 347   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community College Egg Harbor City, NJ 8.55 1 13
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 8.57 2 11
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 8.59 3 10
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 9.02 4 9
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 9.03 5 8
Lisha McKenzie Democracy Prep   9.25 SF 6
Brinesha Bain IS 383   9.30 SF 4.5
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 9.30 SF 4.5
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 9.43 SF 3
Chioma Ezike PS 189   9.59 SF 2
Inara Shell Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 10.22 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 Tie 1
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 Tie 1
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 3
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 6 10 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 4
Lauren Prinz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 3.5 8 0 0 0 0 11.5 6
Alanni Cannon IS 318 Brooklyn, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 7
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 2 6 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS   5 3 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 10
Aloanni Cannon IS 318   0 4.5 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 11
Yesenia Andrews Techi Prep   0 4.5 0 0 0 0 4.5 Tie 11
Jade Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5  
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Jayla Bernard Amy Northwest Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Zeyonna Davis Beck MS Cherry Hill, NJ 26.27 1 13
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 26.45 2 11
Danielle Jackson Jonas Bronck Academy Bronx, NY 26.89 3 10
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 27.13 4 9
Lauren Prinz Fernwood Avenue MS Egg Harbor Township, NJ 27.29 5 8
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 27.50 6 7
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 27.85 7 6
Yesenia Andrews Techi Prep   27.96 Tie 8 4.5
Aloanni Cannon IS 318   27.96 Tie 8 4.5
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS   28.01 10 3
Maya Harper MS of Pleasantville   28.62 11 2
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   28.78 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 2
Alanni Cannon IS 318   11 8 0 0 0 0 19 3
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 5
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Chester, PA 3.5 11 0 0 0 0 14.5 6
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   6 5 0 0 0 0 11 7
Kylee Bernard Putnam Ave Upper School Cambridge, MA 7 3 0 0 0 0 10 8
Danielle Jackson MS 228 Bronx, NY 2 6 0 0 0 0 8 9
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends Philadelphia, PA 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 11
Jasmine Pope Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 3.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 12
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary Yeadon, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin MS Bronx, NY 59.86 1 13
Kamani Johns STEM Academy Chester, PA 1:01.30 2 11
Eyota Bey Elkins Park MS Elkins Park, PA 1:01.45 3 10
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 1:01.83 4 9
Alanni Cannon IS 318   1:02.03 5 8
Kaylee Hammond MS 447 Brooklyn, NY 1:02.30 6 7
Danielle Jackson MS 228 Bronx, NY 1:02.39 7 6
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   1:02.49 8 5
Jiya Clayton Chester Charter School   1:03.74 9 4
Kylee Bernard Putnam Ave Upper School Cambridge, MA 1:03.92 10 3
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   1:03.99 11 2
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   1:04.42 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 1
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge Middle   9 10 0 0 0 0 19 3
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   13 5 0 0 0 0 18 4
Kamani Johns STEM Academy   7 9 0 0 0 0 16 5
Rainn Sheppard MS 313 Brooklyn, NY 8 6 0 0 0 0 14 6
Jenai Berry Park Middle   6 7.5 0 0 0 0 13.5 7
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   5 3.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 8
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy   0 7.5 0 0 0 0 7.5 9
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   3 3.5 0 0 0 0 6.5 10
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2 2 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Miracle Price AMY Northwest Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Ashleigh Gonzalez MS 180   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 2:21.89 1 13
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   2:25.08 2 11
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge Middle   2:25.67 3 10
Kamani Johns STEM Academy   2:27.55 4 9
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy   2:28.77 Tie 5 7.5
Jenai Berry Park Middle   2:28.77 Tie 5 7.5
Rainn Sheppard MS 313 Brooklyn, NY 2:29.02 7 6
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   2:29.91 8 5
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   2:30.02 Tie 9 3.5
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   2:30.02 Tie 9 3.5
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2:30.55 11 2
Jamilah Jackson IS 383   2:33.27 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Rainn Sheppard Dock St. School Brooklyn, NY 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 5
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 6
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 6 6 0 0 0 0 12 7
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 8
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 9
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory Queens, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 10
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 12
Amari Lallemond JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Skai Williams Springside Chesnut Hill Academy   2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Kayla James Voorhees MS   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial Queens, NY 4:51.73 1 13
Alina LaForest Widener Partnership Charter School Chester, PA 4:57.77 2 11
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 4:59.84 3 10
Rainn Sheppard Dock St. School Brooklyn, NY 5:04.38 4 9
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary New York, NY 5:05.49 5 8
Siena Muccini MS 67 Queens, NY 5:08.27 6 7
McKenzie Samuels MS 180 Bronx, NY 5:09.04 7 6
Jourdan Garnett PS 207 Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 5:14.63 8 5
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander School Philadelphia, PA 5:22.55 9 4
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 5:23.04 10 3
Amari Lallemond JHS 234 Arthur W. Cunningham Brooklyn, NY 5:24.31 11 2
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory Brooklyn, NY 5:27.41 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 7 9 0 0 0 0 16 3
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Cedarbrook, NJ 10 5 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 4
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 4
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 9 6 0 0 0 0 15 Tie 4
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 7
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6 3.5 0 0 0 0 9.5 8
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 9
Kayley Lynch CMS Newark, DE 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
Kyla Abraham CMIT Academy North   0 3.5 0 0 0 0 3.5 11
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jade Pope Howard Phifer MS Pennsauken, NJ 5'3"   1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0"   2
Caroline Panton Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 4'10"   3
Shaniyah Williams MS 118 Bronx, NY 4'8"   4
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 4'8"   5
Selah Dungey St. Peter Academy River Edge, NJ 4'6"   6
Bianca Staples York Prep New York, NY 4'6"   7
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Cedarbrook, NJ 4'4"   8
Kyla Abraham CMIT Academy North   4'2" Tie 9
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 4'2" Tie 9
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS   13 11 0 0 0 0 24 1
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS   10 13 0 0 0 0 23 2
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 3
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 6 8 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Jessica Manzuela Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 8 6 0 0 0 0 14 Tie 5
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7 2 0 0 0 0 9 7
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 8
Mayla Dodson St. Jerome Bowie, MD 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 9
Simone Russell Elkins Park   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Abigail Jeffries HNOM   2 3 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 10
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS   0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Gabrielle Riley Imani Public Charter Mt. Vernon, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 12
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter   3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Prizila Negrete Notre Dame   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Melissa Aymil Mendham MS   9.62M   1
Brianna Thomas Chestnut Ridge MS   9.56M   2
Sage Sumpter George Washington University Online MS Bronx, NY 8.51M   3
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School Abington, PA 8.16M   4
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.62M   5
Dakota Barnes Bronx School for Excellence Bronx, NY 7.61M   6
Jessica Manzuela Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.30M   7
Simone Russell Elkins Park   7.06M   8
Adrianna Maragh Union Avenue MS   6.76M   9
Abigail Jeffries HNOM   6.70M   10
Kymania Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 6.65M   11
Mayla Dodson St. Jerome Bowie, MD 6.62M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 10 13 0 0 0 0 23 Tie 1
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 0 0 0 23 Tie 1
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglas Academy I Bronx, NY 11 8 0 0 0 0 19 3
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 5 11 0 0 0 0 16 5
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy New York, NY 9 5 0 0 0 0 14 6
Arianna Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 2.5 6 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 7
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 6 2.5 0 0 0 0 8.5 Tie 7
Marion Osei-Boatene Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School for Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 9
Destiny Byfield John Jay Campus Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 Tie 11
Priscilla Faa John Bowne HS Queens, NY 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Amanda Deenihan Westhill   0 2.5 0 0 0 0 2.5  
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 7.11 1 13
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 7.20 2 11
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 7.22 3 10
Brianna White Leman Manhatten Prep New York, NY 7.24 4 9
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglas Academy I Bronx, NY 7.25 5 8
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School for Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 7.39 6 7
Arianna Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 7.42 7 6
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglas Academy New York, NY 7.39 SF 5
Ayana Reid DeWitt Clinton HS Bronx, NY 7.46 SF 4
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 7.53 SF 2.5
Amanda Deenihan Westhill   7.53 SF 2.5
Allura Leggard Pierson HS Sag Harbor, NY 7.56 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 10 11 0 0 0 0 21 2
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Trenton, NJ 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 5
Sophia Barnett St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 4 7 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Stephanie Graves HS for Law Enforcement   0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Rachel Richards Central Park East HS   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS Ridgefield, CT 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Tiffany Graves HS for Law Enforcement   0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction Queens, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Amber Hogan     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Brittani Broderick     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Janai Lyons Megar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers Queens HS for Teaching Queens, NY 8.27 1 13
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison HS Queens, NY 8.62 2 11
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.76 3 10
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.78 4 9
Mijah Collier Lawrence HS Trenton, NJ 8.83 5 8
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 8.90 6 7
Stephanie Graves HS for Law Enforcement   9.14 SF 6
Rachel Richards Central Park East HS   9.38 SF 5
Tiffany Graves HS for Law Enforcement   9.44 SF 4
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9.57 SF 3
Amber Hogan     10.28 SF 2
Brittani Broderick     10.84 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 13 10 0 0 0 0 23 2
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 10 8 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 4 11 0 0 0 0 15 5
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 6.5 7 0 0 0 0 13.5 6
Brianna White Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 8 5 0 0 0 0 13 7
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 5 3 0 0 0 0 8 8
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5 9
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 10
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 11
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 12
Breasia Solomon Lawrence HS Lawrenceville, NJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair High School Montclair, NJ 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers High School Brooklyn, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Chidinma Matthew Yonkers Middle High School Yonkers, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
Qunizel Bazilio Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.5  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Iantha Wright St. John's Preparatory School Queens, NY 25.74 1 13
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti HS Philadelphia, PA 25.77 2 11
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy Bronx, NY 25.91 3 10
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY 25.96 4 9
Sophia Myers Queens HS of Teaching Queens, NY 26.01 5 8
Mariam Magassouba Harry S. Truman HS Bronx, NY 26.19 6 7
Naomi Brown Brooklyn High School Law & Technology Brooklyn, NY 26.30 7 6
Brianna White Leman Manhattan Prep New York, NY 26.47 8 5
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg High School Stroudsburg, PA 26.66 9 4
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 26.71 10 3
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair High School Montclair, NJ 26.72 11 2
Ziare Chambers Medgar Evers High School Brooklyn, NY 26.88 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 2
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 2
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 4
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 5
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 6
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy II New York, NY 4.5 4 0 0 0 0 8.5 8
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Trinity Eason Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Ki-Yanna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 11
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.5 12
Ladaysa Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 1 3 0 0 0 0 4  
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Keiasia Kennard STEM Academy Chester, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Brittani Broderick     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Jesikah Boykin Cardinal O'Hara Philadelphia, A 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 58.49 1 13
Nyjah Young-Bey Montclair HS Montclair, NJ 59.89 2 11
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers College Preparatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 60.36 3 10
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, PA 60.89 4 9
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 61.11 5 8
Kadija Soumaoro Democracy Prep Charter HS New York, NY 61.58 6 7
Trinity Eason Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 62.14 7 6
Ki-Yanna Cunningham Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 62.36 8 5
Ifetayo Dudley Promise Academy II New York, NY 63.17 9 4
Ladaysa Jackson-Antrum Friends Seminary New York, NY 64.17 10 3
Brittani Broderick     64.21 11 2
Jesikah Boykin Cardinal O'Hara Philadelphia, A 64.27 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 5
Natalie Rodriguez Mineola PS Mineola, NY 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 6
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 1 6 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 6
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS Copiague, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 6
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS Stroudsburg, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 9
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Kayla Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Ciani Kensey St. Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Maiya Roster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Fecami Gloria Metro Campus   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS Trenton, NJ 2:19.67 1 13
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 2:19.92 2 11
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 2:22.55 3 10
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 2:28.27 4 9
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 2:30.21 5 8
Natalie Rodriguez Mineola PS Mineola, NY 2:30.39 6 7
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 2:35.14 7 6
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 2:35.36 8 5
Kayla Davis Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ 2:35.48 9 4
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 2:35.92 10 3
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 2:35.99 11 2
Fecami Gloria Metro Campus   2:38.08 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 9 9 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 Tie 3
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy Jenkutown, PA 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 3 7 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 6 3 0 0 0 0 9 7
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
Ciani Kensey Saint Basil Academy Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 10
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Sade Davis Mount Vernon HS Mount Vernon, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Madison Improta St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 11
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 2 2 0 0 0 0 4  
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
Dominique Wright Clara Barton HS Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4:46.97 1 13
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS Port Jervis, NY 4:47.87 2 11
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 5:02.33 3 10
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ 5:17.78 4 9
Yoland Boyce Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 5:17.81 5 8
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY 5:18.49 6 7
Brianna Bush Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 5:18.79 7 6
Sade Davis Mount Vernon HS Mount Vernon, NY 5:25.16 8 5
Jasmyn Lucas Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 5:29.14 9 4
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Preparatory Academy Bronx, NY 5:32.60 10 3
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 5:37.99 11 2
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 5:38.54 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8 10 0 0 0 0 18 3
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 9 0 0 0 0 15.5 4
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 6.5 7 0 0 0 0 13.5 5
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Educational Campus/Bronx HS for Law New York, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 6
Kambi Walker St. Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 7
Amanda Deehihan Westhill   0 8 0 0 0 0 8 8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 5'4"   1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5'2"   2
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4'10"   3
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'8"   4
Amanda Deehihan Westhill   4'6"   5
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers College Preparatory School Brooklyn, NY 4'6"   6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Semis Points W4 Points Finals Points Name School W1 Points W2 Points W3 Points Cum Points Cum Place City/State
0 0 0 Zellecia Mogent Wingate HS 11 9 0 20 Tie 1 Brooklyn, NY
0 0 0 Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II 10 10 0 20 Tie 1 New York, NY
0 0 0 Kiara Birch Campus Magnet 9 11 0 20 Tie 1 Queens, NY
0 0 0 Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS 8 8 0 16 4 Yonkers, NY
0 0 0 Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School 7 7 0 14 5 Yonkers, NY
0 0 0 Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School 0 13 0 13 Tie 6 Brooklyn, NY
0 0 0 Kalice Hitchman Springfield Gardens HS 13 0 0 13 Tie 6 Queens, NY
0 0 0 Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School 6 6 0 12 8 Queens, NY
0 0 0 Sanaa Shakwi Masters School 4 4 0 8 9 Dobbs Ferry, NY
0 0 0 Amy Alagor Columbus 0 5 0 5 Tie 10  
0 0 0 Amy Alagris Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Columbu HS 5 0 0 5 Tie 10 Bronx, NY
0 0 0 Yananyah Murray Chelsea Career & Technical Education HS 3 0 0 3 Tie 12 Bronx, NY
0 0 0 Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School 1 2 0 3 Tie 12 Queens, NY
0 0 0 Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving HS 0 3 0 3 Tie 12 New York, NY
0 0 0 Iyana Alexander East Orange Campus 2 0 0 2   East Orange, NJ
0 0 0 Lluleydy Juavez Guzman Curtis HS 0 1 0 1   Staten Island, NY
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Amy Azubuike Saint Ann's School Brooklyn, NY 10.53M   1
Kiara Birch Campus Magnet Queens, NY 10.35M   2
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 10.23M   3
Zellecia Mogent Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 10.10M   4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina HS Yonkers, NY 9.60M   5
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School Yonkers, NY 9.60M   6
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.30M   7
Amy Alagor Columbus   9.17M   8
Sanaa Shakwi Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY 9.16M   9
Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving HS New York, NY 8.23M   10
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8.02M   11
Lluleydy Juavez Guzman Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 7.77M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 1
Maya McDuffie     11 8 0 0 0 0 19 2
Princess Missigher St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 3
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 4
Francyna Ehino     0 13 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 4
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8 4 0 0 0 0 12 6
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University   0 11 0 0 0 0 11 7
Mariely Suarez     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 8
Latoya Sawlters   Philadelphia, PA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 10
Lataza Stephens     0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3  
Melissa Douglas     0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
Ariana Butler-Bass     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Tara K. Thomas     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Starr Dunbar   Philadelphia, PA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Francyna Ehino     7:41 1 13
Courtney Macaluso Caldwell University   7:55 2 11
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome Community College New Rochelle, NY 7.56 3 10
Mariely Suarez     7.61 4 9
Maya McDuffie     7.76 5 8
Princess Missigher St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 7.82 6 7
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 7.90 SF 6
Lataza Stephens     8:05 SF 5
Chinyelu Okeakpu   Brooklyn, NY 8:29 SF 4
Melissa Douglas     8:32 SF 3
Tara K. Thomas     8:42 SF 2
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 8:47 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 Tie 3
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 5
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 6
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 6 6 0 0 0 0 12 7
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanice Grant   Queens, NY 8.22 1 13
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 8.69 2 11
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink   Massapequa Park, NY 8.73 3 10
Shanice Watkins Monroe College New Rochelle, NY 9.43 4 9
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 10.00 5 8
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10.14 6 7
Yuleimi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 11.02 7 6
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 9 11 0 0 0 0 20 2
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 6 7 0 0 0 0 13 3
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 4
Trespeuch Lilou     5 5 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Courtney Malacuso Caldwell University   0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Winona Peace   Silver Spring, MD 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 5
Dawnel Collymore     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 8
S. Peters     0 8 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Jevina Straker   Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Mariely Gil Suarez   Bronx, NY 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 1 6 0 0 0 0 7 Tie 11
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 3 2 0 0 0 0 5  
Angellica Malcom York College Queens, NY 2 3 0 0 0 0 5  
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 4 1 0 0 0 0 5  
Mallory Rathan Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 4 0 0 0 0 4  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College Gwynedd Valley, PA 25.81 1 13
Meghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 27.07 2 11
Courtney Malacuso Caldwell University   27.53 3 10
Dawnel Collymore     27.79 4 9
S. Peters     28.17 5 8
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 28.38 6 7
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson Philadelphia, PA 28.46 7 6
Trespeuch Lilou     28.70 8 5
Mallory Rathan Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 28.71 9 4
Angellica Malcom York College Queens, NY 28.79 10 3
Shantel Sylvera   Queens, NY 29.06 11 2
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 29.46 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College University Gwynedd Valley, PA 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Maghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 3
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 7 10 0 0 0 0 17 4
Alaine Tate   New York, NY 9 7 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 8 8 0 0 0 0 16 Tie 5
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 7
Eboni Birch     0 6 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Angelica Malcom York College Queens, NY 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 Tie 8
Jevonell Glenn York College   0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
S. Peters     3 0 0 0 0 0 3 Tie 12
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Trespeuch Lilou     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy College University Gwynedd Valley, PA 58.33 1 13
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 1:00.11 2 11
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1:00.83 3 10
Maghan Forsythe   Philadelphia, PA 1:01.11 4 9
Kharyn Ethridge Long Island University Brooklyn, NY 1:01.45 5 8
Alaine Tate   New York, NY 1:02.80 6 7
Eboni Birch     1:04.64 7 6
Jevonell Glenn York College   1:04.86 8 5
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1:06.92 9 4
Chantel Lewis Bentley University MA 1:08.36 10 3
Mallory Rathon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 1:08.49 11 2
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 1:10.24 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Alaine Tate     13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Jevina Straker     9 8 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 2
Kharyn Ethridge LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY 7 10 0 0 0 0 17 Tie 2
S. Peters     6 7 0 0 0 0 13 4
Torisha LaForce     11 0 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Tiguida Toure     0 11 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 5 6 0 0 0 0 11 Tie 5
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 8
Caroline Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 9
Alison Briggs     4 4 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Thea Cencial Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 10
Leslie Duran     1 3 0 0 0 0 4  
Eboni Birch     2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Carolyn Macaluso     0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
Terry Mitchell     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alaine Tate     2:27.36 13 1
Tiguida Toure     2:27.77 11 2
Kharyn Ethridge LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY 2:28.55 10 3
Caroline Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 2:31.02 9 4
Jevina Straker     2:31.64 8 5
S. Peters     2:39.36 7 6
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 2:49.64 6 7
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 2:54.33 5 8
Alison Briggs     2:58.33 4 9
Leslie Duran     3:03.33 3 10
Carolyn Macaluso     3:53.61 2 11
Terry Mitchell     4:22.17 1 12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 1
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 11 9 0 0 0 0 20 2
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 3
Carolina Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 4
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 8 4 0 0 0 0 12 5
Tiguida Toure     0 10 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Derica Pitters Mississippi Valley State University Itta Bena, MS 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 Tie 6
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 6 2 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 8
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University   0 7 0 0 0 0 7 10
Alison Briggs     0 6 0 0 0 0 6 11
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Gina Scalesl York College Queens, NY 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 Tie 12
Megan Barreto Caldwell University   0 3 0 0 0 0 3  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Carolina Pennacchio Dartmouth College Hanover, NH 5:03.67 1 13
Dawnel Collymore   Brooklyn, NY 5:10.10 2 11
Tiguida Toure     5:13.07 3 10
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 5:13.25 4 9
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:21.97 5 8
Victoria Thaler Caldwell University   5:33.09 6 7
Alison Briggs     5:38.83 7 6
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 5:41.40 8 5
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 5:45.45 9 4
Megan Barreto Caldwell University   5:48.31 10 3
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport Brockport, NY 5:48.49 11 2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 6:13.70 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Shanice Watkins Monroe College Brooklyn, NY 11 13 0 0 0 0 24 1
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 13 9 0 0 0 0 22 2
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 9 11 0 0 0 0 20 3
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 9 10 0 0 0 0 19 4
Princess Missigner St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanice Watkins Monroe College Brooklyn, NY 5'0"   1
Joie Bauman Caldwell University Caldwell, NJ 5'0"   2
Yulemi Chalas   Brooklyn, NY 4'10"   3
Shemayra Brathwaite   Brooklyn, NY 4'8"   4
Princess Missigner St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 4'6"   5
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13 11 0 0 0 0 24 1
Eboni Birch     11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10 9 0 0 0 0 19 3
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 4
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 5
Adrienne Alexander     0 13 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 7 6 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 6 4 0 0 0 0 10 8
Natoya Caesar     5 3 0 0 0 0 8 9
Nicole Phillips     4 2 0 0 0 0 6 10
Nikki Joseph     0 5 0 0 0 0 5 11
Wendy Suazo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 12
Augustin Francesca Lehman College Bronx, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2  
Harriet Carter-Range     1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Adrienne Alexander     12.56M   1
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 12.13M   2
Eboni Birch     11.00M   3
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10.70M   4
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 10.25M   5
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 10.00M   6
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 9.56M   7
Nikki Joseph     9.13M   8
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 8.44M   9
Natoya Caesar     7.78M   10
Nicole Phillips     7.50M   11
Wendy Suazo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 7.12M   12
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 11 11 0 0 0 0 22 2
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 10 10 0 0 0 0 20 3
Shemayra Brathwaiter   Brooklyn, NY 9 8 0 0 0 0 17 4
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 8 7 0 0 0 0 15 5
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 6 6 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 6
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 7 5 0 0 0 0 12 Tie 6
Danielle Tudman     0 9 0 0 0 0 9 8
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 4 4 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 5 3 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Renee Sterrett   Queens, NY 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 11
Alethea Morris   Brooklyn, NY 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Keneshia Hibbert   Brooklyn, NY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 Tie 12
Dominique Bunai   New York, NY 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
Nichelle Robinson   Brooklyn, NY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 27.82 1 13
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 28.02 2 11
Tara DiLuca   Hartsdale, NY 28.64 3 10
Danielle Tudman     29.51 4 9
Shemayra Brathwaiter   Brooklyn, NY 30.10 5 8
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 30.87 6 7
Candice Lee   Philadelphia, PA 31.07 7 6
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 31.31 8 5
Tiwanna Terry   Brooklyn, NY 32.36 9 4
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 32.76 10 3
Alethea Morris   Brooklyn, NY 32.97 11 2
Dominique Bunai   New York, NY 33.13 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StateWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Semi FinalFinalPointsPlace
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 13 13 0 0 0 0 26 1
Iris Moore   West Hartford, CT 11 10 0 0 0 0 21 2
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 9 11 0 0 0 0 20 3
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 8 9 0 0 0 0 17 4
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 7 8 0 0 0 0 15 5
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 6 7 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 10 3 0 0 0 0 13 Tie 6
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5 6 0 0 0 0 11 8
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 4 4 0 0 0 0 8 Tie 9
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 11
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
Jan Vaughn     0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 5:30.38 1 13
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:36.70 2 11
Iris Moore   West Hartford, CT 5:39.16 3 10
Anita Bonesteel   Elmont, NY 5:42.23 4 9
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:42.43 5 8
April LeMieux   Queens, NY 5:51.15 6 7
Violet Blake   Jersey City, NJ 5:51.36 7 6
Sonya Badger   Queens, NY 5:54.11 8 5
Sharanya Srinivasa   Paramus, NJ 5:54.93 9 4
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 6:04.60 10 3
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 6:25.36 11 2
Jan Vaughn     6:25.61 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Name School City/State W1 Performance W1 Place W1 Points
Amirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   8.25 1 13
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary   8.44 2 11
Jillian Carter Whittier   8.46 3 10
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary   8.79 4 9
Aarin McIntosh Friends' Central Philadelphia, PA 8.89 5 8
Brianna Kennedy CS 21   9.09 6 7
Angel Smith JCCCS   8.76 SF 6
Amira Banks Wyncote   8.91 SF 5
Savauni Banks   Dorchester, MA 9.16 SF 4
Najea Smith PS 11   9.18 SF 3
Sonia Bennett Joseph Brooklyn Excel Charter School Brooklyn, NY 9.28 SF 2
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy South Plainfield, NJ 9.34 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kaddel Howard High Level   31.98 1 13
Aamirah Nesmith Benjamin Franklin   32.58 2 11
Arianna Montgomery     34.31 3 10
Amira Banks Wyncote   34.54 4 9
Christen Moore WH Charter   35.05 5 8
Aveiona Mendez JC Stuart   35.14 6 7
Jillian Carter Whittier   35.20 7 6
Kalin Alli Aronimim School   35.53 8 5
Aarin McIntosh Friend's Central   36.09 9 4
Brianna Burrell Memorial Elementary Emerson, NJ 36.47 10 3
Najea Smith PS 11   36.71 11 2
Sonia Bennett Ascelciar Charter   36.72 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter   70.05 1 13
Kaddel Howard   Philadelphia, PA 74.54 2 11
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   76.21 3 10
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   79.31 4 9
Annalisa Sabatino PS 118   80.50 5 8
Amira Hopson CS 21   81.58 6 7
Mya Defreitas PS 161   81.65 7 6
Christen Moore Wissahickon CS   82.30 8 5
Soleil Kelly Wissahickon CS   82.62 9 4
Monea Earnest St. Ester Elementary   82.97 10 3
Saa'Nihya Bradley Chester Charter East   83.63 11 2
Kalin Alli Aronimink Elementary School   83.83 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Damira Allen Chester Charter   2:34.54 1 13
Julia Grant Hamilton Elementary   2:49.93 2 11
Soleil Kelly Wissihickon   2:56.97 3 10
Kenese Irish-Bramble St. Helena   2:57.15 4 9
Camryn Gomes PS 9   2:57.31 5 8
Sahar Ahad Spark Academy   2:58.16 6 7
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3:00.71 7 6
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Brooklyn, NY 3:03.62 8 5
Jahar Minter Widener Partnership Charter School   3:05.27 9 4
Annalisa Sabatino PS 48 Staten Island, NY 3:07.75 10 3
Mya Defreitas PS 161   3:08.92 11 2
Monea Earnest Sester Elementary   3:15.69 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Savauni Banks Belmont School Boston, MA 3'8"   1
Alyssa Durant Happy Hallow Boston, MA 3'2"   2
Jazayla Hyman     3'0"   3
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 3'0"   4
Sahai King     3'0"   5
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy   2'10"   6
Ebony Turner Holy Savior Academy   2'10"   7
Skye Myrick PS 20 Clinton Hill School   2'8"   8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friends Central   7.35 1 13
Ronniah Wright Dekalb Academy   7.69 2 11
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. School Somerset, NJ 7.84 3 10
Logan Daley St. Thomas   7.97 4 9
Ashley Lee     8.18 5 8
Olyvia Burrell Villano Elementary Emerson, NJ 8.25 6 7
Amelia Gullap St. Catherine   8.18 SF 6
Anayah Henry KIPP Academy   8.21 SF 5
Gabrielle Dice Children's College Prep   8.36 SF 4
Tyreese Garnes PS 40   8.41 SF 3
Zakiah Zimmerman High Leadership   8.56 SF 2
Jacqueline Washington PS 44   8.67 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   10.25 1 13
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary   10.67 2 11
Faith Jones CS 21   10.72 3 10
Stephanie Dgunbiyi PS 41   10.84 4 9
Alana Moore RSCS   11.14 5 8
Zahara Simmons KIPP   11.51 6 7
Olivia Burrell     10.60 SF 6
Sierra Colvin Carteret Elementary Carteret, NJ 11.21 SF 5
Jada Clarke Nightingale   11.56 SF 4
Tatianna Smith CS 21   11.58 SF 3
Keyana Harriston Union Terra   11.64 SF 2
Kazima Muwwakkil PS 176 Queens, NY 11.84 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Avery Lewis Friend's Central   28.46 1 13
Kanai Bey English Rudolph Blankenburg   29.38 2 11
Ronnah Wright Dekalb Academy Georgia 29.49 3 10
Qiora Rollins Sampson G. Smith   30.41 4 9
Sierra Colvin Carteret Elementary NJ 30.98 5 8
Tiara Lawer South Main Street School   31.39 6 7
Logan Daley St. Thomas   31.40 7 6
Ashley Lee PS 21   31.62 8 5
Shanjei Patterson South Main Street School   31.69 9 4
Ashley Fulton Dutch Broadway   32.02 10 3
Amela Gullap SCY-STL   32.13 11 2
Shaniya Chung PS 161   32.22 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kanai Bey English Rudolph Blankenburg   65.53 1 13
Brianna Lindo RSCS   71.82 2 11
Jazelle Minor Wissahickon   71.94 3 10
Quin Stovall Infinity/Friends Center   72.34 4 9
Kaylyn Lelie PSQ36   72.44 5 8
Kcaysha Medas-King PS 220 Brooklyn, NY 72.57 6 7
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven, CT 72.78 7 6
Tiara Lawle Main Street   72.90 8 5
Tamera Rodrigues PS 21   72.99 9 4
Abigail Charles     73.20 10 3
Shanyor Patterson South Main Street School   73.30 11 2
Jia Molin PS 131   74.03 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Leilani Gibson Amistad Middle Academy New Haven 2:39.96 1 13
Brianna Lindo RSCS   2:40.37 2 11
Kcaysha Medas King PS 220 Brooklyn, NY 2:41.50 3 10
Maya Gomezs PS 9   2:41.78 4 9
Sahar Victoria St. Charles   2:43.51 5 8
Tamera Rodriques PS 21   2:43.53 6 7
Rihanna Defreilds   New York, NY 2:43.90 7 6
Jia Molin PS 131   2:46.22 8 5
Quin Stoyall Friend's Central   2:47.09 9 4
Brianna Rucker PS 131   2:48.06 10 3
Paige Tavores Holy Cross   2:49.76 11 2
Brooke Sheppard CPCS   2:50.05 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alanna Woolfolk Herma Simmons   4'2"   1
Zahara Simmons KIPP   4'2"   2
Nyla-Starr Hudson Harlem Children's Zone New York, NY 4'0"   3
Dekota Hickmans PS 169   3'10" Tie 4
Ka'Shya Hawkins Hobart Elementary   3'10" Tie 4
Amarachi Ngeh St. Cyril   3'10"   6
Makayla Durrant     3'10"   7
Brodie Sheppard CPCS   3'8"   8
Juliet Ramsey TECI Prep   3'6"   9
Keyara Harriston Union Terrace   3'4"   10
Olivia Coleman Webster Elementary New Rochelle, NY 3'4"   11
Adonijah Washington PS 121   3'2" Tie 12
Sade Rodriquez Jefferson   3'2" Tie 12
Anya George Charles Harker   3'2" Tie 12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauren Princz     7.22 1 13
River Sampson Isaac Young MS   7.50 2 11
Kayce Darby Thomas Jefferson   7.53 3 10
Zuri Abdur-Salaam Media Providence Friends School Media, PA 7.60 4 9
Yesenia Andrews TECH Prep   7.63 5 8
Dayahana Douglas Fillmore Academy Brooklyn, NY 7.72 6 7
Ciara Thomas Tinton Falls MS   7.78 SF 6
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt   7.79 SF 5
Jasmyn Phillips Hackney   7.80 SF 4
Zaire Martin School 3   7.82 SF 3
Sanai Bryant JDMS Englewood, NJ 7.84 SF 2
Alexis Sapnas St. Mary Magdalen   7.89 SF 0.5
Stephanie Webb     7.89 SF 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Tia Taylor Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor, NJ 8.35 1 13
Jayla Bernard A.M.Y Northwest MS Philadelphia, PA 8.61 2 11
Peyton Rollins Andrews MS Medford, MA 8.68 3 10
Tai Sheppard Dock Street School Brooklyn, NY 8.97 4 9
Leniah Hazel IS 208 Queens, NY 9.03 5 8
Sasha Lee St. Martin of Tours School Philadelphia, PA 9.42 6 7
Jasmyn Phillips Hackley School Spring Valley, NY 9.17 SF 6
Sania Kuylen Ocean Hill Collegiate CS Brooklyn, NY 9.62 SF 5
Michelle Watson Grace Will Day School Roselle, NJ 9.84 SF 4
Ajanae Thompson Roosevelt Elementary School Rahway, NJ 9.86 SF 3
Inara Shell Friends Central School Wynnewood, PA 9.87 SF 2
Lindsey Small John Adams MS Edison, NJ 10.78 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 25.91 1 13
Zeyonna Davis Beck Middle School   27.15 2 11
Alanni Cannon IS 318   27.24 3 10
Kaylee Hammond MS 447   27.31 4 9
Eyoli Bey Ellans Park Middle   27.52 5 8
Jasmine Pope Phifer Middle School   27.74 6 7
Danielle Jackson MS 228   27.87 7 6
Simone Kelly Wissahickon   27.93 8 5
Jade Pope Phifer Middle School   27.96 Tie 9 3.5
Lauren Prinz Mays Landing Express   27.96 Tie 9 3.5
Deyton Rollins Andrews MS   28.04 11 2
Jayla Bernard Amy Northwest   28.17 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Brown Bronx Latin Bronx, NY 60.22 1 13
Alanni Cannon IS 318   60.60 2 11
Eyota Pocy Elkins Park MS   61.12 3 10
Simone Kelly Wissahickon Middle   61.67 4 9
Kaylee Hammond MS 447   61.81 5 8
Kylee Bernard Pauls   63.07 6 7
Marcis Ojo Timothy Christian   63.11 7 6
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   63.31 8 5
Jasmine Pope Phifer Middle   63.88 Tie 9 3.5
Kamani Johns STEM Academy   63.88 Tie 9 3.5
Danielle Jackson MS 228   63.98 11 2
Kimberly Johnson Blessed Virgin Mary   65.03 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Marcia Ojo Timothy Christian   2:21.87 1 13
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   2:22.10 2 11
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   2:22.80 3 10
Maameyaa Nyinah Woodbridge Middle   2:23.03 4 9
Rainn Sheppard MS 313   2:24.55 5 8
Kamani Johns STEM Academy   2:28.04 6 7
Jenai Berry Park Middle   2:29.00 7 6
Sherisse Peterson Media Providence Friends   2:29.97 8 5
Miracle Price AMY Northwest   2:30.11 9 4
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   2:30.33 10 3
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   2:30.55 11 2
Ashleigh Gonzalez MS 180   2:35.23 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lauryn Heskin Floral Park Memorial   4:52.9 1 13
Alina LaForest Widener PCS   4:59.8 2 11
Maameyaa Nyihah Woodbridge MS   5:02.1 3 10
Rain Sheppard MS 313 Brooklyn, NY 5:05.8 4 9
Madison McDonald Friends Seminary   5:07.2 5 8
Siena Muccini MS 67   5:13.5 6 7
McKenzie Samuels MS 180   5:21.7 7 6
Micah Trusty Penn Alexander   5:27.4 8 5
Helen Moloney Our Lady of Victory   5:27.9 9 4
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prepatory   5:28.3 10 3
Skai Williams SCH Academy   5:28.4 11 2
Kayla James Voorhees MS   5:28.7 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Jade Pope Phifer MS   5'2"   1
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School   5'0"   2
Aaliyah Brown Cedarbrook MS Cedarbrook, NJ 4'8"   3
Bianca York Prep   4'6"   4
Selah Dungey Hackensack MS Hackensack, NJ 4'6"   5
Shaniyah Williams MS 118   4'6"   6
Eko Dodd Albert Leonard MS   4'4"   7
Kayley Lynch CMS   4'2"   8
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Brianna Thomas     9.53M   1
Sage Sumpter     9.13M   2
Melissa Aymil Mendhamtown Ship MS   8.80M   3
Ava Roberts Abington Junior High School   7.75M   4
Jessica Manzuela Sacred Heart Grade School   7.51M   5
Kymana Young Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 7.16M   6
Deja Mitchell Sacred Heart Grade School   7.10M   7
Mayla Dodson St. Jerome   6.82M   8
Gabrielle Riley Amari Public Charter   6.60M   9
Ravae Thomas Equality Charter   6.48M   10
Abigail Jeffries HNOM   6.32M   11
Prizila Negrete Notre Dame   6.30M   12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate Academy   7.25 1 13
Sukanya Wade Frederick Douglas Academy   7.28 2 11
Iantha Wright St. Johns Prep   7.30 3 10
Zuri Straker     7.31 4 9
Brianna White     7.53 5 8
Marion Osei-Boatene Pelham Prem   7.67 6 7
Breasia Solomon Lawrence   7.37 SF 6
Mariam Magassouba HST   7.46 SF 5
Destiny Byfield John Jay Campus   7.50 SF 4
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Gore   7.53 SF 2.5
Priscilla Faa John Browne HS   7.53 SF 2.5
Allvra Leggard Pierson   7.56 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Sophia Myers QHST   8.31 1 13
Sophia Barnett St. Basil Academy   8.38 2 11
Mariah Young Thomas A. Edison   8.45 3 10
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.74 4 9
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 8.84 5 8
Mijah Collie Lawrence High School   8.96 6 7
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9.02 SF 6
Josephine Simon Ridgefield HS   9.34 SF 5
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 9.53 SF 4
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership Academy Queens, NY 9.78 SF 3
Danielle Pettway High School for Construction   9.92 SF 2
Janai Lyons Megar Evers Brooklyn, NY 10.24 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Dylann Core Astor Collegiate AGA   26.08 1 13
Iantha Wright St. Johns Prep   26.26 2 11
Sophia Myers QHST   26.30 3 10
Zuri Straker Frederick Douglass Academy   26.57 4 9
Brianna White Leman Manhattan   26.77 5 8
Mariam Magassouba HST   26.82 Tie 6 6.5
Ki-yonna Cunningham Clara Barton HS   26.82 Tie 6 6.5
Nefertiti Underwood Harlem Children's Zone   27.03 8 5
Ariana Ruffin Neumann Goretti   27.20 9 4
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone   27.36 10 3
Preasia Soloman Lawrence High   27.70 11 2
Chidinma Matthew Yonkers Middle High School Yonkers, NY 27.99 Tie 12 0.5
Qunizel Bazilio Paul Robeson Brooklyn, NY 27.99 Tie 12 0.5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS   60.9 1 13
BryAnn Sandy Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 61.1 2 11
Jasmine Douglas Stroudsburg HS   61.8 3 10
Daniella Griffith Medgar Evers HS Brooklyn, NY 62.4 4 9
Mya Dumpson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 62.7 5 8
Kadya Soumaoro Democracy Prep   63.0 6 7
Danielle Moore Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 63.1 7 6
Vinnelle Grant Copiague HS   64.1 Tie 8 4.5
Ifetayo Dudley Harlem Children's Zone   64.1 Tie 8 4.5
Erika Feurfado Elmont Memorial HS   64.3 10 3
Keiasia Kennard STEM Academy   65.1 11 2
Ladaysa Jackson-Antrum Friends Semmary   65.2 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Athing Mu Trenton Central HS   2:26.2 1 13
Kaylah Quarshie Port Jervis HS   2:26.9 2 11
Erika Feurtado Elmont Memorial HS   2:27.3 3 10
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin Brooklyn, NY 2:28.6 4 9
Aoife Kenny B.S.G.E.   2:31.3 5 8
Vinnelle Grant Copidguetts   2:32.1 6 7
Jasmine Douglas     2:32.7 7 6
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy   2:33.0 8 5
Ciani Kensey St. Basil Academy   2:34.8 9 4
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy   2:35.1 10 3
Maiya Roster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy   2:35.4 11 2
Kadrya Simeon Hackensack HS   2:38.5 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shayla Sanders The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 4:51.18 1 13
Kaylah Quarshil Port Jervis HS   4:53.73 2 11
Taylor Thomas St. Basil Academy   5:07.06 3 10
Kadreya Simeon Hackensack HS   5:13.45 4 9
Aoife Kenny B.S.G.E.   5:19.45 5 8
Ciani Kensey Saint Basil Academy   5:20.35 6 7
Maiya Foster-Daniels Pelham Prep Academy   5:20.94 7 6
Madison Improta St. John Villa   5:21.50 8 5
Jada Blackheart John F. Kennedy H.S.   5:25.90 9 4
Emma Newgarden St. John Villa   5:26.22 10 3
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary Rutherford, NJ 5:27.99 11 2
Dominique Wright Clara Barton   5:30.44 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy   5'4"   1
Naomi Rowe Queens Gateway Queens, NY 5'2"   2
Mecca Muamba Roosevelt Campus   5'2"   3
Kambi Walker St. Basil Academy   5'0"   4
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 5'0"   5
Christina Morgan Medgar Evers   4'8" Tie 6
Janai Lyons Medgar Evers   4'8" Tie 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Kalice Hitchman Springfield Gardens   10.60M   1
Zellecia Mogent Wingate   10.53M   2
Maliam Lisse Harlem Children's Zone: Promise Academy II   10.07M   3
Kiare Birch Campus Magnet   10.06M   4
Brenda Manzueta Maria Regina   9.76M   5
Elyssa Thomas Yonkers Public School   9.70M   6
Victoria McEarchern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.44M   7
Amy Alagris Columbus   8.85M   8
Sahoa Shakeui Masters School   8.83M   9
Yananyah Murray Chelsea CTE HS   8.47M   10
Iyana Alexander East Orange Campus   8.36M   11
Cheyenne Baxter Gregory The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 7.98M   12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Winona Peace     7.34 1 13
Maya McDuffie     7.41 2 11
Alicia Donaldson SUNY Broome   7.43 3 10
Princess Missigher St. Francis College   7.60 4 9
Chinyelu Okeakpu     7.65 5 8
Latova Sawlters     7.90 6 7
Shantel Sylvera     7.90 SF 6
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 7.93 SF 5
Tiwanna Terry     8.68 SF 4
Nichelle Robinson     9.43 SF 3
Ariana Butler-Bass     9.78 SF 2
Starr Dunbar     9.95 SF 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shanice Grant     8.06 1 13
Tara DiLuca     8.84 2 11
Shanice Watkins Monroe College   9.08 3 10
Mary Ellen Dankenbrink     9.43 4 9
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson   9.50 5 8
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College   10.50 6 7
Vuleimi Chalas     10.70 SF 6
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy   25.38 1 13
Torisha LaForce     26.52 2 11
Winona Peace     27.46 3 10
Meghan Forsythe     27.67 4 9
Jevina Straker     28.33 5 8
Mariely Gil Suarez     28.40 6 7
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 28.41 7 6
Trespeuch Lilou     28.64 8 5
Tanisha Witter Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 28.65 9 4
Shantel Sylvera     28.71 10 3
Angelica Malcom York College Queens, NY 28.89 11 2
Shermire Cottle Paul Robeson   29.13 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy   58.3 1 13
Sophia Downey     61.0 2 11
Maghan Forsythe     61.4 3 10
Alocine Tate     64.0 4 9
Kharyn Etheridge LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY 64.4 5 8
Shantal Rouse Kingsborough Community College   64.9 6 7
Angelica Malcom York College   65.0 7 6
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College   65.8 8 5
Derica Pitters MVSU   66.4 9 4
S. Peters     67.2 10 3
Trespeuch Lilou     68.1 11 2
Lisa Edwards     68.9 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Alaine Tate     2:27.40 1 13
Torisha LaForce     2:33.52 2 11
Tatyanna Mills Kingsborough Community College   2:34.18 3 10
Jevina Straker     2:43.56 4 9
Thea Cencial Kingsborough Community College   2:44.92 5 8
Kharyn Etheridge LIU Brooklyn   2:45.78 6 7
S. Peters     2:47.66 7 6
Charmaine Moore Gwynedd Mercy   2:53.54 8 5
Alison Briggs     2:55.57 9 4
Xaire Davis Brockport   2:57.12 10 3
Eboni Birch     3:05.53 11 2
Leslie Duran     3:05.85 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Dawnel Lollymore     5:14.9 1 13
Sophia Downey     5:16.7 2 11
Derica Pitters MVSU   5:27.2 3 10
Ajani Bethea Nurse Kingsborough Community College   5:27.6 4 9
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College   5:57.4 5 8
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 6:12.1 6 7
Xaire Davis SUNY Brockport   6:12.9 7 6
Gina Scalesl York College   7:18.5 8 5
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Shemayra Bratwaite     5'2"   1
Shanice Watkins Monroe College Brooklyn, NY 5'0"   2
Yulemi Chalas     4'10" Tie 3
Joie Bauman Caldwell University   4'10" Tie 3
Princess Missigner St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 4'10" Tie 3
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Keziann Jones Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 11.86M   1
Eboni Birch     11.36M   2
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 10.65M   3
Charnelle Wray Hofstra University Hempstead, NY 10.14M   4
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 9.89M   5
Makita Ellis   Queens, NY 9.03M   6
Susanna Wade   Brooklyn, NY 8.27M   7
Natoya Caesar     7.96M   8
Nicole Phillips     7.96M   9
Wendy Suazo Notre Dame   7.34M   10
Augustin Francesca Lehman College Bronx, NY 7.33M   11
Harriet Carter-Range     6.33M   12
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Lisa Edwards     27.93 1 13
Cecile Brown     28.57 2 11
Tara DiLuca     28.95 3 10
Shemayra Brathwaite     31.01 4 9
Melissa Douglas     31.14 5 8
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 31.68 6 7
Candice Lee     31.90 7 6
Jeanice Lue     32.88 8 5
Tiwanna Terry     33.11 9 4
Kenee Sterrett     33.16 10 3
Keneshia Hibbert     36.12 11 2
Nichelle Robinson     37.16 12 1
NameSchoolCity/StatePerformancePlacePoints
Cecile Brown     5:37.6 1 13
Iris Moore     5:44.2 2 11
Olive Smart     5:46.5 3 10
Caroline Brady   Staten Island, NY 5:47.3 4 9
Anita Bonesteel     5:50.5 5 8
Ann Vasquez   Brooklyn, NY 5:51.1 6 7
April LeMieux     5:53.8 7 6
Violet Blake     5:54.5 8 5
Sharanya Srinivasa     5:56.4 9 4
Sonya Badger   Astoria, NY 5:58.1 10 3
Mellissa Douglas     6:09.9 11 2
Leslie Duran     6:19.4 12 1