Semi Finals

 
Name School City/State Points    
Khloe Khan PS 107 Brooklyn, NY 52    
Trinity Furtick Wisshickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 28    
Arianna Henry PS 176 Queens, NY 26    
Hazel Jeanty Achievement First Bushwick Brooklyn, NY 22    
Kasey Lynch Holy Rosary School Bronx, NY 11    
Kai Silugwe McCloud Elementary School Englewood, NJ 9    
Faith Martin Englewood on the Palisades Charter School Englewood, NJ 7    
Sienna Meikle McCloud Elementary School Englewood, NJ 6    
Brianna Munoz PS 13Q Clement C. Moore Queens, NY 5    
Joy Jackson IS 380Q Queens, NY 4    
Liana Benoit School One Scotch Plains, NJ 2    
Sydney Hoffman William B. Ward Elementary New Rochelle, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Jocelyn Marie Germain Roslyn Elementary Roslyn, PA 40    
Maya Wyche Philip's Academy Charter School Newark, NJ 34    
Genisa Modestin PS 375 Brooklyn, NY 28    
Autumn King PS 91 Brooklyn, NY 27    
Saniya Ward Canarsie Ascend Lower School Brooklyn , NY 22    
Najya Hannah-Jones PS 307 Daniel Hale Will Brooklyn, NY 15    
Destiny Woodson Woodbine Avenue School 23 Avenel, NJ 9    
Alyssa Garner PS/IS 208 Queens, NY 4    
Nevaeh Isaacs Birch Charter School Irvington, NJ 1    
Kendall Aska The Pingry School Short Hills, NJ 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Lauren Broadus Charles W. Henry School Philadelphia, PA 52    
Savannah Bonhomme The Bridges Academy West Islip, NY 30    
Karly Datilus KIPP Thrive Academy Newark, NJ 23    
Gabrielle Cuffey St. Andrew Drexel Hall, PA 16    
Cameron Joseph William B. Ward Elementary New Rochelle, NY 14    
Fallon Siriban St. Anne's School Garden City, NJ 12    
Kiera Sinclair Steele Elementary Baldwin, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Aisha Wajid Grand Concourse Academy Bronx, NY 50    
Jasmine Parran Home School Westfield, NJ 34    
Cherish Harley Thomas Elementary Mastery Charter School Philadelphia, PA 29    
Olivia Solomon William B. Ward Elementary New Rochelle, NY 24    
Patricia Thomas PS 69 Bronx, NY 24    
Saffa Ellis Clinton Hill/PS 20 Brooklyn, NY 22    
Solei Hill PS 11 Brooklyn, NY 21    
Kunusasha Medas-King PS 220Q Queens, NY 13    
Alaysia Garner PS/IS 208 Queens, NY 12    
Brisella McKauliffe Brookside Elementary Yorktown, NY 7    
Cherrish Torres Benjamin Banneker School East Orange, NJ 7    
Marli Ashford Mother of Providence Wallingford, NJ 5    
Lanasia Capers William B. Holmes Elementary Mount Vernon, NY 3    
Noelle Gonzalez Fishkill Plains Elementary Wappingers Falls, NY 2    
Sakinah Wajid Grand Concourse Academy Bronx, NY 2    
Jaiyah Freeman PS 270 Queens, NY 1    
Christina Cyrus Our Lady of Victory Floral Park, NY 1    
Aria Boschen Home School Crompond, NY 1   1
Name School City/State Points    
Faizah Salami Community Partnership Charter School Queens, NY 44    
Amora Johnson Community School 21 Brooklyn, NY 39    
Alanah Mathis MS 394 Brooklyn, NY 36.5    
Morgan Bass Friends Seminary Brooklyn, NY 24.5    
Ava Ferguson Community Partnership Charter School Queens, NY 24.5    
Angelina Quiles Achievement First Bushwick Brooklyn, NY 20    
Sadie Nair Achievement First Bushwick Brooklyn, NY 18.5    
Ayrian Walters TECI Prep Queens, NY 17    
Asha Roper Stevens Cooperative School Jersey City, NJ 12.5    
Ahmani Miller Apollo Elementary Brooklyn, NY 10.5    
Maden Nair Achievement First Bushwick Brooklyn, NY 8.5    
Chelsea Bridgett St. Gregory the Great Brooklyn, NY 7.5    
Ariandne Irish-Bramble Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 7.5    
Queen Asia EvAllah Promise Academy New York, NY 5    
Karma Ragland Grimes Elementary Mount Vernon, NY 4    
London Hall PS 107 Brooklyn, NY 2.5    
Havynn Robinson Brooklyn Scholars Charter School Brooklyn, NY 2.5    
Nyeri Lendor Ma'at Shule Newark, NJ 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Amirah Nesmith St. Helena Incarnation Philadelphia, PA 52    
Arianna Montgomery Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown, DE 44    
Kessler Hirsch Minisink Valley Elementary Slate Hill, NY 24    
Kardene Anderson PS 121 Bronx, NY 24    
Amira Hopson CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 20    
Samaira Bunbury PS 705/Brooklyn Arts & Sciences Elementary Brooklyn, NY 19    
Brianna Kennedy CS 21 Brooklyn, NY 17    
Jordan Bowers Strickland Dionne Warwick Institute East Orange, NJ 16    
Shayna Gailhard Grimes Elementary School Mt. Vernon, NY 11    
Amarah Crabbe Sullivan Elementary Philadelphia, PA 10    
Nia Reid PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 9    
Paige Smith PS 166Q Brooklyn, NY 1    
Sophia Cope JA Coles Scotch Plains, NJ 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Kiara Davis Wilbur Elementary Bear, Delaware 52    
Janeya Nevins CS 21/Crispus Attucks Brooklyn, NY 44    
Madison Praylow St. Anthony's Catholic School New York, NY 39    
Shyenne Blake Future Leaders Institute New York, NY 24    
Kyra Mascol CS 21/Crispus Attucks Brooklyn, NY 16    
Melanie Romero Sacred Heart Yonkers, NY 14    
Jacelyn Elmine PS 176 Queens, NY 13    
Madysin Darby PS 176 Queens, NY 13    
Zhara Jones Williamsburg Collegiate Charter School Brooklyn, NY 12    
Paige Foster PS 176Q Queens, NY 9    
Jasmin Christie PS 176 Queens, NY 8    
Zhara Phillips PS 176 Queens, NY 7    
Iyuki Allen PS 21 Bronx, NY 4    
Name School City/State Points    
Jayleciah Wilson PS 121 Bronx, NY 41    
Angel White James Dobson Elementary Philadelphia, PA 34    
Rhia Randolph Philip's Academy Charter School Newark, NJ 24    
Kalin Ali Sabold Elementary Springfield, PA 20    
Ella Richardson PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 20    
Amelia DeFreitas Divine Wisdom Catholic Academy Queens, NY 13    
Udechi Nzeh St. Cyril of Alexandria East Lansdowne, PA 5    
Brianna Burrell Patrick M. Villano Emerson, NJ 3    
Name School City/State Points    
Kaddel Howard South Lebanon Elementary South Lebanon, PA 43    
Julia Grant Stroudsburg MS Stroudsburg, PA 43    
Sydney Chadwick St. Matthew School Edison, NJ 22.5    
Soleil Kelly Lower Gwynedd Elementary School Ambler, PA 13    
Christen Moore Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 11    
Sahmani Lawrence West Oak Lane Charter School Philadelphia, PA 9    
Jazmene Harlem Scenic Hills Elementary School Springfield, PA 3    
Name School City/State Points    
Da'Mira Allen Chichester MS Boothwyn, PA 48    
Skylar Skevelair Canarsie Ascend Charter School Brooklyn, NY 39    
Paige Sheppard St. Bartholomew Academy Scotch Plains, NJ 37    
Ariana Wise PS 9 Brooklyn, NY 26    
Jimmiea King Red Bank Charter School Red Bank, NJ 25    
Kimberly Husbands Anne Hutchinson Elementary Eastchester, NY 24    
Kamora Ruelas PS 288 Brooklyn, NY 22    
Sky Williams Clearun Intermediate School Tobyhanna, PA 5    
Mya DeFreitas PS 161 Brooklyn, NY 3    
Amaira Traynham Booker T. Washington Academy New Haven, CT 3    
Name School City/State Points    
Ebony Turner Timothy Christian School Piscataway, NJ 42    
Amira Banks Elkins Park Intermediate Elkins Park, PA 40    
Isabella Servideo Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 37.5    
Amia Durrant North Star Academy Charter School Newark, NJ 22    
Sahai King KIPP AMP Brooklyn, NY 16    
Aisha Salami Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 14    
Alyssa Durant Happy Hollow Elementary Wayland, MA 8.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Ashley Fulton Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 44    
Taylor Forbes Abington Friends School Philadelphia, PA 32    
Justein Whyte The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 23    
Mahiyah Jones Belmont Charter Philadelphia, PA 19    
Tyonna Stewart JDMS Englewood, NJ 15    
Naimah Sumner CMIT South Upper Marlboro, MD 15    
Thalia Benoit Elmont Memorial HS Elmont, NY 7.5    
Lailah King Judith P. HoyerMontessori School Landover, MD 7    
Sierra Passee Community Voices MS Queens, NY 4.5    
Payton Carter Achievement First - Crown Heights Brooklyn, NY 4    
Morgan Spadley Park Elementary Newark, NJ 4    
Kaela Swift Success Academy Brooklyn, NY 4    
Faith Jones MS 35 Brooklyn, NY 3    
Name School City/State Points    
Tai Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 48    
Taleea Buxton Young Scholars CS Philadelphia, PA 48    
Alexandra Bonn Roosevelt Intermediate Westfield, NJ 37    
Ron-niah Wright Dekalb Academy of Technology and Environment Stone Mountain, GA 30    
Jayillah Gaskins Friere Charter School Philadelphia, PA 30    
Kayla Kelsick Park Elementary Newark, NJ 26    
Kya McBride-Small St. Peter the Apostle Philadelphia, PA 21    
Jazelle C. Minor Wissahickon Charter School Philadelphia, PA 17    
Misa Love Blessed Virgin Mary Darby, PA 16    
Kamilah Alabi Scholars Academy Rockaway Park, NY 11    
Faith Phillips Union Avenue Irvington, NJ 4    
Jaylynn Campbell Woodlands MS Hartsdale, NY 4    
Elysse Cumberland Renbrook School West Hartford, CT 3    
Tamara Williams Ardmore Ave Elementary Lansdowne, PA 2    
Alana Moore Riverton St. Charter Queens, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Avery Lewis West Town School West Chester, PA 52    
Simone Kelly Wissahickon MS Ambler, PA 30    
Tahillah Bertram Brooklyn Prospect CS Brooklyn, NY 25    
Jennah Gaskins Friere Charter School Philadelphia, PA 24    
Abigail Charles Fox Lane Middle Bedford, NY 16    
Zaire Martin Lewis F. Cole MS Fort Lee, NJ 11    
Name School City/State Points    
Eyota Bey Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 47    
Tori Daniels Valley Stream North Valley Stream, NY 46    
Chiome Ezike PS 189 Brooklyn, NY 35.5    
Anissa Moore Riverton Street Charter School Queens, NY 34    
Kanai Bey-English Mastery Charter School Pickett Philadelphia, PA 32    
Kiylah Williams Sage Park MS Windsor, CT 23    
Kcaysha Medas-King Louis Armstrong JHS Queens, NY 12    
Ryan Smith Mt. Airy/Holy Cross School Philadelphia, PA 6    
Laila Yvonne James BSEA Brooklyn, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Maameyaa Myinah Woodbridge MS Woodbridge, NJ 41    
Alissa Graham PS/MS 282 Brooklyn, NY 40    
Jenai Berry Park MS Fairwood, NJ 32    
Adelia Maria Trim PS 288 Brooklyn, NY 24    
Maya Gomes Arts & Letters New York, NY 24    
Quin Stovall Friends' Central School Wynewood, PA 4    
Michaera Willis Charter School of Educational Excellence Yonkers, NY 3    
Sabreeya Travis Philadelphia Performing Arts Philadelphia, PA 2    
Rihanna DeFreitas St. Columbanus School Courtlandt Manor, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Juliette Salazar Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 49    
Rainn Sheppard Community Partnership Charter School Brooklyn, NY 42    
Isabel Slippen Pierre Van Cortlandt MS Croton-On-Hudson, NY 36    
Leilani Gibson Engineering Science University West Haven, CT 30    
Acadia Helfand PS 122Q Queens, NY 27    
Lily Day Copper Beech MS Yorktown Hts, NY 19    
Aaliyah Bey Thurgood Marshall School Philadelphia, PA 13    
Kayleigh Jamieson Dutch Broadway Elementary School Elmont, NY 8    
Brianna Carter Peekskill MS Peekskill, NY 7    
Sahar Vitale IS 75 Staten Island, NY 5    
Skylar Bennett Saxe MS New Canaan, CT 4    
Kathryn Power Terrill MS Scotch Plains, NJ 3    
Name School City/State Points    
Rowan Houston Rye Country Day Rye, NY 52    
Jada Clarke The Nightingale-Bamford School New York, NY 43    
Olyvia Burrell Emerson Jr Sr High Emerson, NJ 35    
Yashima Mitchell PS 181 Brooklyn, NY 34.5    
Amarachi Nzeh St. Cyril of Alexandria Lansdowne, PA 25.5    
Kayley Lynch North Star Academy Newark, NJ 24    
Valeria Brown MS 4 Jersey City, NJ 13.5    
Zahara Simmons KIPP Philadelphia, PA 13.5    
Brianna Lindo Riverton St. Charter Queens, NY 11    
Avery Hart Pierce School Brookline, MA 9.5    
Fatimah Muhammad Queen of All Saints Brooklyn, NY 4.5    
Nyla-Starr Hudson Promise Academy II New York, NY 2.5    
Kaisinyt Hawkins PACA Middle Mastic Beach, NY 0.5    
Makayla Hazelwood-Durrant North Star Academy Newark, NJ 0.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Jessica Manzueta Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 45    
Jada McCown Hooker MS New Haven, CT 42    
Prizila Negrete Sacred Heart Grade School Yonkers, NY 41    
Jasmin Ali Engineering & Science Univ. Magnet School New Haven, CT 41    
Eko Dodd-Brown Albert Leonard MS New Rochelle, NY 26    
Simone Russell Cedarbrook MS Wyncote, PA 25    
Saige Nicholson Hackensack Middle Hackensack, NJ 23    
Takiyah Anthony Jean Nuzzi Queens, NY 17    
Rodkecia Gayle Queens Collegiate Queens, NY 12    
Cora Louise Anello Transfiguration School Tarrytown, NY 11    
Jada Hill Union Avenue Middle Irvington, NJ 9    
Samantha Faria IS 192 Queens, NY 8    
Nideriah Walker MS 4 Jersey City, NJ 6    
Jordyn Searles Shamont School Philadelphia, PA 2    
Ann Buckley MS 226 Queens, NY 2    
Gabriela Berdejo Whitehall MS PA 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Rori Lowe Christopher Columbus Campus/ Pelham Prep Bronx, NY 47    
Dayahana Douglass Midwood HS Brooklyn, NY 37    
Hannah Gadpaille Monsignor Scanlan HS Bronx, NY 34    
Michel Parker Promise Academy New York, NY 27    
Claudia Nanez Wilton HS Wilton, CT 18    
Heaven Jackson The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 16    
Chi-Chi Emukah James Madison HS Brooklyn, NY 11    
Ariel Kyle Morris Knolls HS Rockaway, NJ 8    
Lily Nesudd Chapin School New York, NY 7    
Illyana Lewis Valley Stream Central HS Valley Stream, NY 6    
Summer Sergeant Vista HS Vista, CA 6    
Olutoyosi Ajanlekoko The Institute for Health Professions at Cambria He Queens, NY 5    
Elizabeth Uriano Manhattan Center New York, NY 3    
Paige Parker Martin Saint Jean Baptiste New York, NY 3    
Nia Satterfield Brown Chapin School New York, NY 2.5    
Josephine Lewis The Young Women's Leadership School Bronx, NY 2    
Bineta Sair Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 1.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Phoebe Myers The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 46    
Peyton Rollins Buckingham Browne & Nichols School Cambridge, MA 36    
Faith Edwards The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 35    
Anjoli Mathew Brookline HS Brookline, MA 32    
Brinesha Derrick-Bain Bishop Loughin HS Brooklyn, NY 30    
Madelyn Marquez HS of American Studies Bronx, NY 25    
Leniah Hazel Queens HS Teaching Institute Queens, NY 24    
Grace Adeyeye Lakeland HS Shrub Oak, NY 21    
Caroline Geller Rye Country Day School Rye, NY 14    
Kimora Ward Metropolitan Campus Queens, NY 13    
Stayann Weatherspoon Tilden HS Brooklyn, NY 6    
Alazia Peters High School of Fashion Industries New York, NY 4    
Sarai Ayarza Medgar Evers College Preporatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 3    
Bria Jordan Promise Academy I New York, NY 3    
Selena Russell James Madison HS Brooklyn, NY 2    
Claire Shaner Hunter College HS New York, NY 2    
Jada Wynter Medgar Evers College Preporatory Academy Brooklyn, NY 2    
Rachel Friedland Hunter College HS New York, NY 1    
Sadie Matz Hunter College HS New York, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Brianna White Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 48    
Brianna Brown Collegiate Institute for Math & Science Bronx, NY 48    
Nefertiti Underwood Promise Academy II New York, NY 36    
Wynter Redd Sinai Christian Academy Rahway, NJ 13.5    
Janee Patterson Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 13    
Maya Cheatham The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 8    
Kortney Brown Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 5    
Qunizel Bazilio Paul Robeson HS New York, NY 4    
Jalia Williams Walter Panas HS Cortlandt Manor, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Kaitlyn Cepeda Park East HS New York, NY 52    
Ki-yonna Cunningham Academy of Urban Planning Brooklyn, NY 39    
Jadah Fitzgerald Canarsie HS Brooklyn, NY 38    
Madison Brown P-Tech Early College HS Brooklyn, NY 29    
Kaylee Hammond Benjamin Banneker HS Brooklyn, NY 27    
Alanni Cannon St. Joseph HS Brooklyn, NY 23    
Kadija Soumauro St. Joseph HS Brooklyn, NY 23    
Fanta Sanogo Promise Academy II New York, NY 19    
Skyler Andrews Uncommon Prep Charter HS Brooklyn, NY 5    
Name School City/State Points    
Adia Palmer Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 52    
Kaylah Hill Medgar Evers College Prep School Brooklyn, NY 40    
Jasmine Muhammad-Graham Medgar Evers College Prep School Brooklyn, NY 32    
Jada Blackheart John F Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 24    
Lailah White Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 21    
Jourdan Garnett St. Joseph HS Brooklyn, NY 8    
London Claxton Peekskill HS Peekskill, NY 8    
Zyann Archibald STAR Early College at Erasmus Hall Brooklyn, NY 3    
Daniella Douglass Prospect Heights Campus Brooklyn, NY 3    
Nosimmat Salami Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Isabel Stronski Rye Country Day School Rye, NY 49    
Lily Janjigian Blind Brook HS Rye Brook, NY 41    
Madison McDonald St. Joseph HS Brooklyn, NY 37    
Nicoleta Papavasilkis Maria Regina HS Harstdale, NY 37    
Elizabeth Szambel St. Mary HS Rutherford, NJ 33    
Amya White Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 18    
Kayta Thomas Valley Stream Central HS Valley Stream, NY 18    
Aoife Kenny Baccalaureate School for Global Education Queens, NY 15    
Samarah Bermudez The Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY 12    
Khadija Lynch Central Park East New York, NY 10    
Elizabeth Beck New Explorations into Science, Technology & Math New York, NY 10    
Charlotte Levenson School for Environmental Studies New York, NY 3    
Jacqueline Grande Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 3    
Larisa Dorrian St. Anthony's HS Huntington, NY 2    
Gabriella Vides-Barry Metropolitan Campus Queens, NY 2    
Name School City/State Points    
My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY 49.5    
Jordyn Ford The Lawrenceville School Lawrenceville, NJ 45    
Selah Dungey Newark Academy Livingston, NJ 39.5    
Tamik Bailey Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 25    
Fatou Diop The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 15    
Trinity Kinard Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 14.5    
Chelsi Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 9.5    
Caroline Panton Episcopal HS New York, NY 4.5    
Lindie Holt Forest Hills HS Queens, NY 3.5    
Alexandra McCarthy Holmdel HS Holmdel, NJ 2.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Mariam Cisse Promise Academy II New York, NY 50    
Victoria McEachern The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 40    
Holly Charles Paul Robeson HS New York, NY 35    
Jaelyn Chevannes The Young Women's Leadership School Queens, NY 34    
Abigail Jefferies Archbishop Molloy HS Queens, NY 32    
Zafara Smith John F. Kennedy HS Bronx, NY 24    
Haleigh Rojas Legacy High New York, NY 21    
Treynece Davis Mott Hall V Bronx, NY 20    
Janelle Overton Fordham HS for the Arts Bronx, NY 11    
Jayda Birch Springfield Garden HS Queens, NY 8    
Fatoumata Korume Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 7    
Chidinma Agbasi Bronx HS of Science Bronx, NY 6    
Ifeoma Ezike Washington Irving Campus New York, NY 6    
Lluleydy Juarez Guzman Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 5    
Ianna Gilbert The Young Womens' Leadership School Queens, NY 4    
Kyra Welch Paul Robeson HS Brooklyn, NY 4    
Heavenly White Bronx School for Law, Government, and Justice Bronx, NY 3    
Brianna Ozigbo Curtis HS Staten Island, NY 2    
Morgan West Bishop Loughlin HS Brooklyn, NY 2    
Deborah Lendore Erasmus Hall Brooklyn, NY 1    
Brianna Jean Wingate HS Brooklyn, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Torisha LaForce   Queens, NY 46    
Zhoey Starkey St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 41    
Danayshia McClendon St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 23    
Winona Peace St. John's University Queens, NY 16    
Janai Lyons Jackson State University Jackson, MS 14    
Grace Vixama   Brooklyn, NY 12    
Briana Browne St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 9    
Aleah Langley   Philadelphia, PA 9    
Nedenia West   Piscataway, NJ 9    
Lataza Stephens   Copiague, NY 8    
Taylor Gach     3.5    
Name School City/State Points    
Eboni Birch   Queens, NY 45    
Nyeira Gordon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 39    
Shaniana L. Odies Felician University Rutherford, NJ 33    
Aaniya Burroughs Felician University Rutherford, NJ 32    
Maya McDuffie   Brooklyn, NY 30    
Jillisa Morris   Queens, NY 21    
Brittani Broderick   Bronx, NY 21    
Name School City/State Points    
Satima Chambers   Queens, NY 48    
Chinyelu Okeakpu St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 36    
Jada Erwin   Lansdowne, PA 24    
Cynthia John-Ogan     21    
Shantel Silvera   Queens, NY 7    
Emma Riano College of Mount St. Vincent Bronx, NY 6    
Taylor Gardner   Philadelphia, PA 6    
Jasmine Rename Felician University Rutherford, NJ 2    
Name School City/State Points    
Chante Moore Gwynedd Mercy University Gwynedd Valley, PA 50    
Shenika King   Brooklyn, NY 46    
Kayla Parker   Queens, NY 34    
Diana Cruz Ladino Queens College Queens, NY 19    
Victory Ike Lehman College Bronx, NY 14    
Tori Johnson   Brooklyn, NY 8    
Gina Scales York College Queens, NY 7    
Tianna Jeffcoat   Philadelphia, PA 7    
Name School City/State Points    
Tiguida Toure   Brooklyn, NY 52    
Leah Rivers St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 41    
Shantel Peters   Brooklyn, NY 35    
Monique Flemming Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 34    
Jeanne-Marie Johnson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 23    
Crystal Nelson Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 23    
Wallatta Ifill Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 11    
Elsie Sapathy Lehman College Bronx, NY 3    
Crystal Sja Queens College Queens, NY 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Kharyn Ethridge College of Staten Island Staten Island, NY 50    
Tyesha James Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 46    
Alison Briggs SUNY Geneseo Geneseo, NY 35    
Diondra Bryant St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 29    
Glory Odeh Lehman College Bronx, NY 26    
Shanique James Lehman College Bronx, NY 17    
Maiya Foster-Daniels College of Mt. St. Vincent Bronx, NY 17    
Lina Cruz   Queens, NY 15    
Kali Kendall   Bronx, NY 12    
Jillian O'Brien Felician University Rutherford, NJ 10    
Hadeel Alshujaieh Felician University Rutherford, NJ 7    
Alyssa Melzev Queens College Queens, NY 3    
Angie Cake     1    
Name School City/State Points    
Treasure Glymph   Irvington, NJ 46    
Shanice Watkins   Bronx, NY 39    
Princess Missigher St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 38    
Jasmine Bruton Felician University Rutherford, NJ 19    
Elizabeth Chukwuezi   Fredericksburg, VA 17    
Joie Bauman   Holmdel, NJ 11    
Name School City/State Points    
Francine Pinnock   Bronx, NY 42    
Shantel Williams   New York, NY 40    
Janine Dodd   New Rochelle, NY 33    
Kiara Birch   Queens, NY 32    
Keziann Jones Univ. of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Pine Bluff, AS 26    
Zelucia Mogent St. Francis College Brooklyn, NY 24    
Makita Ellis   New York, NY 24    
Dashauna Lewis College of Mt. St. Vincent Bronx, NY 20    
Allison Travis   Bronx, NY 15    
Anne L'Or Mary Biaou Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13    
Milvia Fenelon Kingsborough Community College Brooklyn, NY 13    
Skipper Clark   Brooklyn, NY 6    
Wendy Suazo   Yonkers, NY 4    
Danita Kelly   Ambler, PA 3    
Harriet Carter-Range     1    
Name School City/State Points    
Sophia Downey   Philadelphia, PA 50    
Lisa Edwards   Bronx, NY 46    
LaTricia Dendy   Bronx, NY 38    
Jay Dantzler   Maspeth, NY 24    
Jasmine Fernandez   Brooklyn, NY 23    
Dominique Bunai   New York, NY 20    
Maurelhena Walles   New York, NY 19    
Jeanice Lue   Brooklyn, NY 13    
Trisha LaForce   Queens, NY 13    
Lisa Daley   White Plains, NY 10    
Yasmeen Tyler   Philadelphia, PA 3    
Christine Medas-King   Queens, NY 1    
Chanta Scott   Philadephia, PA 1    
Name School City/State Points    
Olive Smart   Brooklyn, NY 45    
Meaghan Collins   Valhalla, NY 41    
Melissa Douglas   Stroudsburg, PA 41    
April Lemieux   Queens, NY 39    
Maculene Etienne   Brooklyn, NY 30    
Ann Vazquez   Brooklyn, NY 25    
Leslie Duran   Queens, NY 19    
Kelly Bare   Brooklyn, NY 15    
Jan Vaughn   Queens, NY 14    
Fattah Suraia   Brooklyn, NY 12    
Heather Knight Pech   Darien, CT 5    
Sonya Y. Badger   Queens, NY 4    
Cecile Brown   Plainfield, NJ 3    
Vanessa Aviles   Bronx, NY 2    
Regina Cahill   Brooklyn, NY 1